Setup your odds filter and view only the 1X2 odds range you look for the most in the upcoming matches.

Odds filter - basketball

  • -
AsiaAsia: ABL 1 2
09:00Mono Vampire - Formosa Dreamers
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL 1 2
09:00Goyang - Seoul Knights
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL 1 2
10:00Surabaya - Pelita Jaya
JapanJapan: B.League 1 2
10:05Fukuoka - Shiga
10:05Kyoto - SeaHorses Mikawa
10:05Sun Rockers - NeoPhoenix
10:05Yokohama - Osaka
RussiaRussia: Super League 1 2
13:00Uralmash Ekaterinburg - St. Petersburg
GreeceGreece: Basket League 1 2
15:30Rethymno - G.S. Kymis
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi 1 2
15:30Gaziantep - Tofas
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League 1 2
16:00BK Liepaja - Tartu Ulikool
GreeceGreece: A2 1 2
16:00Psychikou - Kastoria
PolandPoland: 1. Liga 1 2
16:00Gornik Walbrzych - Poznan
PortugalPortugal: LPB 1 2
16:00Galitos - Illiabum
SpainSpain: LEB Oro 1 2
17:00Prat Joventut - Melilla
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL 1 2
17:30NH Ostrava - Brno
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
17:30Iona - Princeton
PolandPoland: 1. Liga 1 2
18:00GKS Tychy - Bydgoszcz
PortugalPortugal: LPB 1 2
18:00Lusitania - CAB Madeira
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga 1 2
18:00BKM Lucenec - MBK Handlova
SpainSpain: ACB 1 2
18:00San Pablo Burgos - Valencia
18:00Tenerife - Baskonia
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
18:00Georgetown - SMU Mustangs
PolandPoland: 1. Liga 1 2
18:30Ksiezak Lowicz - Pogon Prudnik
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga 1 2
19:00Alkar - Osijek
ItalyItaly: A2 West 1 2
19:00Leonis Roma - NPC Rieti
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga 1 2
19:00Koszalin - Legia
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM 1 2
19:00Rogaska - Polzela
19:00Sencur - Tajfun Sentjur
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
19:00Detroit - Ohio
19:00South Florida - Appalachian St.
IsraelIsrael: Super League 1 2
19:20Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel M. Jerusalem
PolandPoland: 1. Liga 1 2
19:30Siedlce - Czarni Slupsk
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
19:30Purdue - Notre Dame
FranceFrance: LFB Women 1 2
20:00Landerneau Bretagne W - Nantes W
20:00Mondeville W - La Roche W
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
20:00Akron - Marshall
20:00Binghamton - Youngstown State
20:00Penn State - NC State
AustriaAustria: ABL 1 2
20:05Oberwart Gunners - Traiskirchen Lions
GermanyGermany: BBL 1 2
20:30Mitteldeutscher - Frankfurt
SpainSpain: ACB 1 2
20:30Obradoiro CAB - Estudiantes
SwedenSweden: Basketligan 1 2
20:34Norrkoping - BC Lulea
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
21:00Albany - Dartmouth
22:00Kennesaw State - Tennessee Tech
22:00St. Francis Brooklyn - St. Peters
22:00USC Upstate - South Carolina St
USAUSA: NBA 1 2
23:00Orlando Magic - Utah Jazz
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
23:00Austin Peay - IPFW
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A 1 2
16.12.2018
00:00Quimsa - San Martin
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
16.12.2018
00:00Bethune Cookman - Jacksonville
00:00Georgia - Arizona State
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A 1 2
16.12.2018
01:00Argentino - Libertad
MexicoMexico: LNBP 1 2
16.12.2018
02:00Angeles - Lenadores
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
16.12.2018
02:30Mississippi St. - Cincinnati
02:30North Dakota St - Missouri State
02:30UNLV - Brigham Young
03:00Northwestern St. - Southern Univ.
03:00Weber State - Utah Valley State
MexicoMexico: LNBP 1 2
16.12.2018
03:30Panteras - Fuerza Regia
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
16.12.2018
04:00Portland - Grambling St.
04:00San Jose State - Northern Arizona
04:05Portland State - Loyola Marymnt
AustraliaAustralia: NBL 1 2
16.12.2018
04:50Illawarra Hawks - Sydney
AustraliaAustralia: WNBL Women 1 2
16.12.2018
05:00Canberra Capitals W - Perth Lynx W
05:00Melbourne Boomers W - Adelaide Lightning W
USAUSA: NCAA 1 2
16.12.2018
05:00Oregon State - Texas A&M
05:00St. Marys (CA) - LSU
AustraliaAustralia: NBL 1 2
16.12.2018
07:20Cairns - New Zealand Breakers
SpainSpain: ACB 1 2
16.12.2018
12:30Manresa - Tecnyconta Zaragoza
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga 1 2
16.12.2018
12:35Gdynia - Ostrow Wielkopolski
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi 1 2
16.12.2018
13:15Banvit - Darussafaka
GreeceGreece: Basket League 1 2
16.12.2018
14:00Holargos B.C. - Ifaistos Limnou
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL 1 2
16.12.2018
15:45Pieno Zvaigzdes - Siauliai
16:00Juventus - Lietkabelis
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women 1 2
16.12.2018
16:00Dynamo Kursk W - Ekaterinburg W
ItalyItaly: Lega A 1 2
16.12.2018
17:00Sassari - Olimpia Milano
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women 1 2
16.12.2018
17:00Sleza Wroclaw W - Artego Bydgoszcz W
AustriaAustria: ABL 1 2
16.12.2018
18:00Graz UBSC - Klosterneuburg Dukes
18:00Vienna Basket - Wels
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women 1 2
16.12.2018
18:00Gorzow W - Torun W
FranceFrance: LNB 1 2
16.12.2018
18:30Elan Bearnais - Le Mans
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga 1 2
16.12.2018
18:30Lublin - Szczecin
SpainSpain: ACB 1 2
16.12.2018
19:30Gran Canaria - Joventut Badalona