Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next volleyball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
00:00Banco Provincia W - Estud. de La Plata W 3:0  
00:00San Jose W - Mupol W 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
00:00Blumenau - Botafogo CAN.  
JapanJapan: V.League   
04:00Nagoya - Panasonic Panthers 1:3  
05:00Toray Arrows - Oita Miyoshi 3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
06:00Hyundai Skywalkers - KAL Jumbos 2:3  
JapanJapan: V.League   
06:50JT Thunders - Suntory Sunbirds 1:3  
08:00Osaka Sakai - Nagano 3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
08:00GS Caltex W - IBK W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East   
10:00Lyngby Volley - Holte 2:3  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
10:00Voluntari W - Lugoj W 3:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
11:00ASV Aarhus 2 W - Bedsted W 3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meeste Liiga   
11:00Noortekoondis - Kiili 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Balti Liiga Women   
11:00Noortekoondis W - Riga VS W 3:2  
11:00TTU W - Jelgava W 3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
11:00U. Cluj - Zalau 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
11:00Galatasaray W - Besiktas W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East   
11:30Frederiksberg - DTU 3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meeste Liiga   
12:00Eesti Maaulikooli - Neemeco 3:1  
12:00Tallinn II - Rakvere 1:3  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
12:00BIGBANK Tartu - TTU 3:0  
EuropeEurope: Balti Liiga Women   
12:00VK miLATss W - Kaunas W 2:3  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
12:00Randaberg W - Tromso W 3:1  
12:00TVN W - Oslo W 2:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West   
13:00Aarhus 2 - Bedsted 2:3  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
13:00NTNUI Volley W - Koll W 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
13:00Ankara PTT W - Beylikduzu W 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions League   
14:00Waremme - Haasrode Leuven 3:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meeste Liiga   
14:00Valio Voru - Tallin University 1:3  
EuropeEurope: Balti Liiga Women   
14:00Ausrine KKSC W - Alytus W 2:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
14:00Novokuybyshevsk - Surgut region 3:2  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
14:00Vingaker - Orkelljunga 2:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
14:00Falkoping W - Hylte/Halmstad W 1:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
14:00Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 0:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
14:30Lendelede W - Oudegem W 2:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
14:30Amager - Marienlyst 1:3  
IranIran: Super League   
14:30Ardakan - Saipa Tehran 0:3  
14:30Javaheri Gonbad - Rah Yab Marivan 0:3  
14:30Payam Khorasan - Shahrdari Arak 1:3  
14:30Paykan - Sepahan 2:3  
14:30Shahdab Yazd - Sirjan 1:3  
14:30Shahrdari Urmia - Kalleh Mazandaran 3:1  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia A2 Women   
14:30Marignano W - Trentino W 1:3  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
14:45Chemik Police W - Rzeszow W 2:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
15:00Weiz 2 - hotVolleys 0:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
15:00SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 2 W - Purgstall W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
15:00Nordenskov UIF - Gentofte 0:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
15:00ASV Elite W - Vestsjaelland W 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
15:00VCO Berlin W - Bad Laer W 2:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
15:00Planegg-Krailling W - SV Lohhof W 1:3  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
15:00Aizpute - Jaunsardze 3:1  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien   
15:00NTNUI - Koll 2:3  
15:00TVN - Askim 3:1  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
15:00Leningradka W - Dynamo Kazan W 1:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
15:30Freiburg - Friedrichshafen 2 3:1  
ItalyItaly: SuperLega   
15:30Cisterna - Modena 1:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
15:45Opole W - Tarnow W 3:1  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
16:00Wolfsberg W - Jennersdorf W 3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meeste Liiga   
16:00Jarvamaa - Saaremaa 2 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
16:00Parnu - RTU 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
16:00Karelian Hurmos - PerPo 3:1  
16:00Loimu - Tiikerit 2:3  
16:00Savo - Vantaa Ducks 2:3  
16:00VaLePa - ETTA 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
16:00Nurmon Jymy W - WoVo W 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
16:00Baden - Lindow/Gransee 0:3  
16:00Warnemunde - Mondorf 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
16:00Emlichheim W - Koln W 2:3  
16:00Ostbevern W - Borken W 0:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
16:00Grimma W - Neuwied W 3:1  
16:00Holz W - Vilsbiburg II W 0:3  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
16:00Olympiacos Piraeus W - Panathinaikos W 3:1  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
16:00Jekabpils - Ventspils 3:1  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
16:00Karpaty Mosir Krosno W - San Jaroslaw W 0:3  
16:00Mielec W - SMS PZPS Szczyrk W 3:1  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
16:00Saratov W - Sakhalin W 3:1  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
16:30Liebenau W - VBK Klagenfurt W 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East Women   
16:30Amager W - KSV W 3:0  
GreeceGreece: A1   
16:30Alexandropolis - Kifisias 0:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
16:30Sumegi - Dunaferr 0:3  
16:30Szolnoki - MAV Elore SC 2:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
17:00VBK Klagenfurt - Weiz 3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
17:00Villach W - Hausmannstatten W 3:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
17:00Levski Sofia W - CSKA Sofia W 3:0  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
17:00Porec W - ZOK Osijek W 0:3  
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
17:00Dubrovnik W - Don Bosco W 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
17:00Ostrava - VK Lvi Prague 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
17:00Aarhus - Vestsjaelland 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
17:00Penzugyor - Kecskemeti RC 3:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
17:00Presov - Nitra 3:0  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
17:00Falkenberg - Habo 3:2  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
17:30Eisenerz/Trofaiach W - SG SVS Post W 1:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
17:30Michelbeke W - Oostende W 3:1  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
17:30Verva Warszawa - Zawiercie 3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
18:00Wildcats 2 W - UVC Graz 2 W 3:0  
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
18:00Dinamo Zagreb W - Kostrena W 3:0  
18:00Nova Gradiska W - Karlovac W 3:0  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
18:00Tallinn - Biolars/Olaine 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
18:00Alpenvolleys Haching - Duren 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
18:00VCO Berlin - Mitteldeutschland 1:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
18:00Debrecen - MAFC 3:2  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
18:00Nyiregyhaza W - Bekescsabai W 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
18:00Szegedi - PTE-PEAC 3:2  
18:00Vegyesz - Fino Kaposvar SE 1:3  
ItalyItaly: SuperLega   
18:00Lube Civitanova - Verona 3:0  
18:00Perugia - Padova 3:1  
18:00Piacenza - Trentino 1:3  
18:00Sora - Vibo Valentia 0:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
18:00Bergamo - Ortona 3:1  
18:00Cantu - Siena 0:3  
18:00Lagonegro - Reggio Emilia 3:0  
18:00Lupi Santa Croce - Brescia 3:1  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia A1 Women   
18:00Conegliano W - UYBA Busto Arsizio W 3:0  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
18:00Bielsko-Biala W - Wisla Warszawa W 3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
18:30Akad. Graz W - Bruckl W 3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
19:00Liebenau - VBK Klagenfurt 2 3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
19:00Mondovi - BCC-NEP Castellana 0:3  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
20:30LKS Lodz W - Bydgoszcz W 3:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
00:00Gimnasia W - Boca Juniors W 1:3  
00:00Villa Dora W - San Lorenzo W 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   
00:00Sao Caetano W - Valinhos W 1:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
01:30Velez Sarsfield W - River Plate W 3:2  
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
14:30Al Khor - Al Arabi 0:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
15:00Uralochka-NTMK W - Krasnodar W 3:1  
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
16:30Al Shamal - Al Sadd 3:0  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
17:30MKS Kalisz W - Wroclaw W 3:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
17:30Aydin B.Sehir Bld. W - Nilufer Bld. W 3:1  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
20:30Bydgoszcz - Rzeszow 3:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
04.02.2020
11:00KB Stars - OK Financial Group 3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
04.02.2020
11:00Hungkuk W - Hyundai E&C Hillstate W 2:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
04.02.2020
11:00Halkbank - Spor Toto 3:1  
12:00Arhavi Bld. - Istanbul BB 0:3  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup   
04.02.2020
14:30Olympiacos - Elpis Ampelokipi 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
04.02.2020
15:00Novyi Urengoy - Novosibirsk 2:3  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women   
04.02.2020
16:00THY W - Lugoj W 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
04.02.2020
16:30Belediye Plevne - Ziraat Bankasi 3:2  
16:30Inegol - Sorgun 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
04.02.2020
17:00Karlovarsko - Liberec 3:1  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women   
04.02.2020
17:00Khimik W - Novara W 0:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
04.02.2020
17:30Hebar - Levski Sofia 3:0  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
04.02.2020
17:30Spala - Bielsko-Biala 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
04.02.2020
18:00VK Liberec W - TJ Sokol Sternberk W 3:0  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women   
04.02.2020
18:00Branik Maribor W - Kaliningrad W 0:3  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
04.02.2020
18:00M. Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ashdod 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
04.02.2020
18:30ASV Aarhus 2 W - Fortuna Odense 2 W 2:3  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women   
04.02.2020
18:30Thira W - Schaffhausen W 3:1  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
04.02.2020
18:30Hapoel Kiryat Ata - KK Tel Aviv 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East Women   
04.02.2020
18:45Lyngby W - Koge 2 W 2:3  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup   
04.02.2020
18:45AEN Panoramatos - PAOK 0:3  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup Women   
04.02.2020
19:00Brcko W - Minchanka W 1:3  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
04.02.2020
19:00Aylabon - M. Hod Hasharon 3:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
04.02.2020
20:00Chaumont - Paris 3:0  
20:00Poitiers - Narbonne 3:1  
20:00Rennes - Nice 3:0  
20:00Sete - Montpellier 3:2  
20:00Toulouse - Cannes 0:3  
20:00Tourcoing - Ajaccio 1:3  
20:00Tours - Nantes 3:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
04.02.2020
20:00Chamalierois W - Mulhouse W 0:3  
20:00Mougins W - Venelles W 0:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
04.02.2020
20:30Belchatow - Gdansk 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   
04.02.2020
23:30Barueri W - Sesi Bauru W 2:3  
23:30SESC-RJ W - Flamengo W 3:2  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
00:00America Volei - Funvic 0:3  
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   
00:00Curitiba Volei W - Praia Clube W 0:3  
00:00Pinheiros W - Minas W 0:3  
01:30Osasco W - Fluminense W 3:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: LVA   
02:00UPCN - Monteros 3:0