Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next volleyball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   
00:00Flamengo W - Valinhos W 1:3  
00:00Minas W - Sao Caetano W 3:0  
00:00Osasco W - Curitiba Volei W 3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00Samsung Blue Fangs - Hyundai Skywalkers 1:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
11:00GS Caltex W - Daejeon KGC W 3:0  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
12:00Wisla Warszawa W - Chemik Police W 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
13:00Kemerovo - ACH Ljubljana 3:0  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
15:00Penzugyor - Haasrode Leuven 3:1  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
15:30Halkbank - Jastrzebski 0:3  
17:00Zenit Kazan - Maaseik 3:0  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
17:00Galatasaray - Arcada Galati 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
17:30Vantaa Ducks - Loimu 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
17:30Kangasala W - Kuortane W 3:0  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
17:30Budowlani Lodz W - Rzeszow W 0:3  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
18:00Barkom - Alpenvolleys Haching 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
18:00Karlovarsko - Zalau 3:0  
18:00Kladno - Sporting CP 0:3  
18:00Mladost Ribola Kastela - Milano 0:3  
18:00Nitra - Rennes 1:3  
18:00Saaremaa - Almeria 2:3  
18:00Zawiercie - Spor Toto 3:0  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
18:00Bydgoszcz W - Bielsko-Biala W 3:2  
18:00Pila W - Radom W 3:1  
18:00Wroclaw W - LKS Lodz W 0:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
18:30Marienlyst - Nordenskov UIF 3:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
18:30Branik Maribor W - Formula Formis W 3:0  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
19:00Verva Warszawa - Benfica 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
19:00Dresdner SC W - Suhl W 3:0  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup Women   
19:00UTE Budapest W - Vasas W 2:3  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
19:00Legionowo W - MKS Kalisz W 3:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
19:00Mladi Radnik - Subotica 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
19:10SC Schweriner W - Vilsbiburg W 3:0  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
19:30UV Frankfurt - Arkasspor 2:3  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
19:30Munster W - Erfurt W 1:3  
19:30NawaRo Straubing W - Aachen W 3:2  
19:30VC Wiesbaden W - Stuttgart W 0:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
19:30Sliedrecht - RECO 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West   
20:00Aarhus 2 - DHV Odense 2:3  
20:00Lyseng - Ikast 1:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
20:00Friedrichshafen - Vojvodina 3:2  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
20:00HAOK Mladost - Lindemans Aalst 2:3  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
20:00Montpellier - Groningen/Lycurgus 3:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
20:00Le Cannet W - France Avenir 2024 W 3:0  
20:00Mougins W - Beziers W 0:3  
20:00TFOC W - Mulhouse W 0:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
20:00Dros/Alterno W - Summa Peelpush W 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
20:15NUC Volleyball W - Val-de-Travers W 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
20:30Asterix Avo W - Antwerp W 3:0  
20:30Charleroi W - Oudegem W 3:0  
20:30Gent W - Jaraco LVL W 1:3  
20:30Michelbeke W - Tchalou W 3:0  
20:30Oostende W - Lendelede W 2:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
20:30Fortuna Odense W - Gentofte W 2:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
20:30Perugia - Tours 3:0  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
20:30Modena - Ostrava 3:0  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia A2-A3   
20:30Brescia - Grottazzolina 3:0  
20:30Siena - Bergamo 2:3  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia A1 Women   
20:30Conegliano W - Chieri '76 W 3:0  
20:30Novara W - Monza W 1:3  
20:30Scandicci W - Casalmaggiore W 3:0  
20:30UYBA Busto Arsizio W - Firenze W 3:0  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
20:30Rzeszow - GKS Katowice 1:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00OK Financial Group - KAL Jumbos 0:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
11:00Hyundai E&C Hillstate W - Expressway Co W 3:0  
IranIran: Super League   
14:30Javaheri Gonbad - Ardakan 3:0  
14:30Matin Varamin - Shahrdari Arak 3:1  
14:30Paykan - Shahdab Yazd 3:0  
14:30Rah Yab Marivan - Kalleh Mazandaran 0:3  
14:30Sepahan - Payam Khorasan 3:0  
14:30Sirjan - Shahrdari Urmia 1:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
16:00Fenerbahce - Trentino 1:3  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
16:00Zaporizhya W - Khimik W 1:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
16:30Perun Varna W - Kazanlak W 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
17:00Zlin - Brno 0:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
17:00Radnicki - Crvena zvezda 3:1  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
17:30Viesti W - Hameenlinna W 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
18:00Prerov W - KP Brno W 0:3  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
18:00Budvanska Rivijera - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup Women   
18:00Nyiregyhaza W - Jaszberenyi W 3:0  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
18:00M. Hod Hasharon - M. Tel Aviv 0:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
18:00Politechnika Lublin - Jaworzno 3:1  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup   
18:30Kecskemeti RC - Fino Kaposvar SE 3:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
18:30Calcit Kamnik W - SIP Sempeter W 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
19:00Ishoj - Amager 3:0  
19:30Middelfart - Hvidovre 1:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
20:00Hartberg W - Eisenerz/Trofaiach W 1:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
20:00Ankaran W - GEN-I Volley NG W 1:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
31.01.2020
01:30Gimnasia W - River Plate W 0:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: LVA   
31.01.2020
01:30PSM Voley - River Plate 0:3  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
31.01.2020
10:00Zaporizhya W - Khimik W 3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
31.01.2020
11:00KB Stars - Kepco 3:2  
JapanJapan: V.League   
31.01.2020
11:15JTEKT - FC Tokyo 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
31.01.2020
14:00Slaviya Sofia W - Rakovski W 3:2  
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
31.01.2020
14:00Al Shamal - Al-Ahli 2:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
31.01.2020
14:00Yesilyurt W - Fenerbahce W 0:3  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
31.01.2020
16:00Bilozgar Meduniversitet W - Polesie Zhytomyr W 1:3  
16:00Volyn Lutsk W - Prometey W 1:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
31.01.2020
17:00Cherno More - Montana 1:3  
17:00Pirin Razlog - Arda Kardzhali 3:0  
17:00Slaviya Sofia - Dobrudja 0:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
31.01.2020
17:00Beroe W - Perun Varna W 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
31.01.2020
17:00Puijo W - Viesti W 1:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
31.01.2020
17:00THY W - Vakifbank W 0:3  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
31.01.2020
17:00Ternopil W - Regina W 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
31.01.2020
17:15Marek Dupnitsa - Hebar 0:3  
17:30Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:3  
GreeceGreece: A1   
31.01.2020
17:30OFI - Olympiacos 0:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
31.01.2020
17:30Olsztyn - Gdansk 0:3  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer liga   
31.01.2020
18:00Domaljevac - Modrica 3:0  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
31.01.2020
18:00Limbazi - Saaremaa 0:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
31.01.2020
18:00SMS PZPS Szczyrk W - Energetyk Poznan W 2:3  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer liga   
31.01.2020
18:30Bosna - Borac 3:1  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
31.01.2020
18:30Thira W - AO Porfiras W 3:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
31.01.2020
18:30Formula Formis W - Luka Koper W 1:3  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer liga   
31.01.2020
19:00Kakanj - Tempo 3:0  
CyprusCyprus: Opap Championship   
31.01.2020
19:00Anagennisis - Karava 3:0  
19:00APOEL - Anorthosis 0:3  
19:00Pafos - Omonia 2:3  
19:00Salamina - ENP 3:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
31.01.2020
19:00France Avenir - Cambrai 0:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
31.01.2020
19:00Berlin W - VCO Berlin W 3:2  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
31.01.2020
19:00Jaszberenyi W - MTK Budapest W 3:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
31.01.2020
19:00Ribnica - Novi P. 3:2  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
31.01.2020
19:00Spartak Subotica W - Stara Pazova W 0:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
31.01.2020
20:00SK Posojilnica 2 - UVC Graz 2 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
31.01.2020
20:00Middelfart - Vestsjaelland 3:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
31.01.2020
20:00Cannes - Nantes 2:3  
20:00Nice - Tourcoing 3:2  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
31.01.2020
20:00Klek W - Partizan W 3:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
31.01.2020
20:00Schaffhausen W - Toggenburg W 3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
31.01.2020
20:30VC Mils - Tirol Innsbruck 2:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
31.01.2020
20:30Frejus - Nazaire 1:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
31.01.2020
20:30Bedzin - Belchatow 0:3  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
00:00Funvic - Volei Ribeirao 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: LVA   
01:00Gigantes del Sur - Monteros 3:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
01:00San Jose W - San Lorenzo W 0:3  
01:00Villa Dora W - Mupol W 3:0  
01:30Velez Sarsfield W - Boca Juniors W 0:3  
JapanJapan: V.League   
05:00Nagoya - JT Thunders 1:3  
05:00Toray Arrows - Osaka Sakai 0:3