Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next volleyball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
01:30Minas - SESC-RJ 0:3  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
11:00Sertse Podillya - VNAU 3:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
15:00Levski Sofia W - Beroe W 3:1  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
16:00Zapadnij Bug - Bate-BGUFK 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
16:00Beylikduzu W - Eczacibasi W 0:3  
16:00Fenerbahce W - THY W 2:3  
16:00Vakifbank W - Nilufer Bld. W 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
17:30Hameenlinna W - Polkky Kuusamo W 3:0  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
17:30Bielsko-Biala W - LKS Lodz W 1:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
18:00Weiz - Amstetten NO 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
18:00Brno - Kladno 0:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
18:00Mladi Radnik - Crvena zvezda 0:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
18:30Norwid Czestochowa - Gwardia Wroclaw 3:2  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
19:00Hvidovre - Marienlyst 3:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East Women   
19:00Brondby 2 W - Koge WC W 1:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
19:00Salonit Anhovo - Krka 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
19:00Linkopings - Falkenberg 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
19:30Schonenwerd - Lausanne 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
20:00Middelfart - Gentofte 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
20:15Odolena Voda - Liberec 2:3  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
20:30Bydgoszcz W - Budowlani Lodz W 0:3  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
23:00UM Itapetininga - Sesi 1:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Serie A1   
01:00Personal Bolivar - Libertad Burgi 3:0  
01:30Obras Pocito - UPCN 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
01:30Maringa - Sada Cruzeiro 0:3  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
11:00Zapadnij Bug - Bate-BGUFK 0:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
15:00Uralochka-NTMK W - Odintsovo W 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
16:30Galatasaray W - Besiktas W 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
17:00Dunaferr - Gyor 2:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
17:00Zenit Kazan - Ufa 3:0  
17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Novosibirsk 3:1  
GreeceGreece: A1   
17:30Alexandropolis - Komotinis 3:0  
17:30Foinikas Syroy - Iraklis 2:3  
17:30Kifisias - Panathinaikos 2:3  
17:30PAOK - AEK 3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
17:30Barkom - Yurakademiya 3:2  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
18:30Budaors W - SZBBRA W 3:2  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
18:30Fino Kaposvar SE - MAFC 3:1  
CyprusCyprus: Opap Championship   
19:00APOEL - Anagennisis 3:0  
19:00Pafos - Omonia 2:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
19:00Jaszberenyi W - MTK Budapest W 3:1  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
19:00Kecskemeti RC - Debrecen 3:0  
19:00Szolnoki - PTE-PEAC 0:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
19:00Subotica - Vojvodina 3:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
19:00Puconci W - Zok Ljutomer W 3:2  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
19:30BR Volleys - Duren 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
20:00River Plate W - San Jose W 3:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
20:00Nice - Montpellier 3:0  
20:00Toulouse - Tours 2:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
20:00Nazaire - Martigues 3:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
20:00Venelles W - Mougins W 1:3  
LebanonLebanon: 1st Division   
20:00Army - Sarafand 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
22:00Gigantes del Sur W - Universitario de Cordoba W 1:3  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
22:30Vitoria - Famalicense 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
23:00Banco Provincia W - Gimnasia W 2:3  
23:00Boca Juniors W - Velez Sarsfield W 2:3  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
23:00Funvic - Volei Renata 3:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
30.03.2019
01:00San Lorenzo W - Estud. de La Plata W 3:2  
01:00Villa Dora W - Club Rosario W 3:0  
JapanJapan: V Premier League   
30.03.2019
04:08JT Thunders - Toray Arrows 3:2  
JapanJapan: V Premier League Women   
30.03.2019
07:08Toray Arrows W - JT Marvelous W 2:3  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
30.03.2019
10:00Marco Vitebsk - Stroitel Minsk 0:3  
11:00Mapid Minsk - Vzlet 3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
30.03.2019
11:00Belor Galati W - U. Cluj W 2:3  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
30.03.2019
11:00Barkom - Yurakademiya 3:0  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
30.03.2019
11:30Energiya Gomel 2 - RGUOR 2 2:3  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
30.03.2019
12:00TVN W - Forde W 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1   
30.03.2019
12:00Belediye Plevne - Arkasspor 1:3  
12:00Istanbul BB - Galatasaray 0:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West   
30.03.2019
13:00DHV Odense - Skovbakken 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
30.03.2019
13:00Brondby W - ASV Elite W 2:3  
EnglandEngland: Super 8 Women   
30.03.2019
13:00Malory Eagles W - Wessex W 1:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Meeste Liiga   
30.03.2019
13:00Eesti Maaulikooli - Neemeco 3:0  
13:00Saaremaa - Tallin University 1:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women   
30.03.2019
13:00Tartu Ulikool W - Famila/Voru VK W 3:0  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
30.03.2019
13:00Ventspils - RTU 2:3  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
30.03.2019
13:00Dinamo Bucuresti W - Stiinta Bacau W 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1   
30.03.2019
13:00Fenerbahce - Spor Toto 3:2  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
30.03.2019
13:00Khimprom - Favorit 2:3  
EnglandEngland: Super 8 Women   
30.03.2019
13:40Birmingham W - Polonia London W 0:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
30.03.2019
14:00Enns - Wolfurt 2:3  
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
30.03.2019
14:00Zhemchuzhina W - Pribuzhe W 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East   
30.03.2019
14:00Holte - Koge 3:1  
EnglandEngland: Super 8 Women   
30.03.2019
14:45Tendring W - London Orcas W 3:0  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
30.03.2019
14:45Belchatow - Jastrzebski 0:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
30.03.2019
15:00Roadrunners/Perchtoldsdorf - Oberndorf 3:1  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
30.03.2019
15:00ATSE Graz W - Seekirchen W 1:3  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
30.03.2019
15:00Atlant - SDYUSHOR Minsk 0:3  
15:00Energia Gomel - Soligorsk 2:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
30.03.2019
15:00DHV Odense W - Skovbakken W 3:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women   
30.03.2019
15:00TTU W - Saaremaa Kuressaare W 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
30.03.2019
15:00Karelian Hurmos W - Puijo W 2:3  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
30.03.2019
15:00Vecumnieki - Aizpute 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
30.03.2019
15:00Dynamo Kazan W - Krasnodar W 3:0  
15:00Dynamo Moscow W - Leningradka W 3:0  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
30.03.2019
15:00IKSU W - Stockholm W 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1   
30.03.2019
15:00Ziraat Bankasi - Halkbank 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
30.03.2019
15:00Eczacibasi W - Beylikduzu W 3:1  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
30.03.2019
15:00Novator Khmelnitsky - Burevisnyk 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
30.03.2019
15:30Esbjerg W - Ry 75 W 3:2  
EnglandEngland: Super 8   
30.03.2019
15:30Malory Eagles - Newcastle 3:1  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
30.03.2019
16:00UVC Graz 2 W - Krottendorf W 3:1  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
30.03.2019
16:00Legion Obuhovo - Rguor Minsk 3:2  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions League   
30.03.2019
16:00Haasrode Leuven - Achel 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
30.03.2019
16:00Ishoj - Aalborg Volley 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
30.03.2019
16:00Holte W - Koge W 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien   
30.03.2019
16:00Randaberg - Forde 0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
30.03.2019
16:00Castelo Maia GC - Clube K 3:2  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
30.03.2019
16:00Arcada Galati - Zalau 3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
30.03.2019
16:00Presov - Zvolen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
30.03.2019
16:10Potsdam W - Vilsbiburg W 3:1  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
30.03.2019
16:30SK Posojilnica 2 - Voitsberg 3:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
30.03.2019
16:30Calcit Kamnik II W - Zrece W 3:2  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
30.03.2019
16:45H. Kfar Saba - M. Tel Aviv 3:0  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
30.03.2019
17:00Bisamberg W - Eisenerz/Trofaiach W 0:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
30.03.2019
17:00Bruckl W - Dornbirn W 1:3  
17:00SG SVS hotVolleys W - Linz-Steg 2 W 1:3  
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
30.03.2019
17:00Mogilev W - RGUOR W 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
30.03.2019
17:00Olymp Prague W - Selmy Brno W 3:2  
EnglandEngland: Super 8   
30.03.2019
17:00Sheffield - Essex Blaze 3:2  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
30.03.2019
17:00KyKy - Karelian Hurmos 3:0  
GreeceGreece: A1   
30.03.2019
17:00Pamvochaikos - Iraklis Chalkidas CAN.  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
30.03.2019
17:00GS Ilioupolis W - Aris W 2:3  
17:00Ilisiakos W - AO Porfiras W 0:3  
17:00Makedones Axioy W - Asp Korinthos W 3:0  
17:00Markopoulo W - Evosmou W 3:0  
17:00Thira W - Olympiacos Piraeus W 2:3  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
30.03.2019
17:00H. Mate Asher - M. Hadera Hefer 3:0  
17:00M. Hod Hasharon - KK Tel Aviv 3:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Super League   
30.03.2019
17:00AS Sale - FUS Rabat 0:3  
17:00CODM Meknes - FAR 3:2  
17:00IRT Tanger - OC Youssoufia 0:3  
17:00TSC Casablanca - AOSF 3:0  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
30.03.2019
17:00Bielsko-Biala - Siedlce 3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
30.03.2019
17:00Esmoriz GC - Mamede 1:3  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
30.03.2019
17:00Campia Turzii - Unirea Dej 1:3  
17:00Craiova - Steaua Bucuresti 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
30.03.2019
17:00Kaliningrad W - Yenisey W 3:2  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
30.03.2019
17:30Sokol Wien - Tirol Innsbruck 3:1  
EnglandEngland: Super 8   
30.03.2019
17:30London Polonia - Wessex 3:2  
LebanonLebanon: 1st Division   
30.03.2019
17:30Anwar - Knat 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
30.03.2019
17:30Sliedrecht W - Zwolle W 3:1  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
30.03.2019
17:30Olsztyn - Gdansk 0:3  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
30.03.2019
17:30Lugoj W - Targoviste W 0:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
30.03.2019
18:00VC Tirol W - Salzburg W 0:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
30.03.2019
18:00Illacaise - Plessis Robinson 3:2  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
30.03.2019
18:00Alpenvolleys Haching - Herrsching 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
30.03.2019
18:00Bekescsabai W - Nyiregyhaza W 3:0  
18:00Ujpest W - Vasas W 1:3  
ItalyItaly: SuperLega   
30.03.2019
18:00Modena - Milano 3:0  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
30.03.2019
18:00MKS Kalisz W - Radom W 2:3  
18:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W - Wroclaw W 3:2  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
30.03.2019
18:00Benfica - A. J. F. Bastardo 3:1  
18:00Leixoes SC - Academica de Espinho 3:0  
18:00Sporting CP - Sporting de Espinho 3:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
30.03.2019
18:00Vizura W - Stara Pazova W 1:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
30.03.2019
18:00Myjava - Komarno 2:3  
18:00Prievidza - Svidnik 3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
30.03.2019
18:00BVK Bratislava W - Pezinok W 3:1  
18:00Presov W - UKF Nitra W 3:0  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
30.03.2019
18:00Almeria - Santanderina 3:0  
18:00Ibiza - Manacor 3:1  
18:00Melilla - Barcelona 3:1  
18:00San Sadurnino - Grau 1:3  
18:00Voleibol Teruel - Vecindario 3:0  
18:00Voley Palma - Rio Duero 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
30.03.2019
18:30Dresdner SC W - Aachen W 2:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
30.03.2019
18:30Kosice - Nitra 3:1  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
30.03.2019
19:00Aich/Dob - Ried 3:0  
19:00Waldviertel - UVC Graz 3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
30.03.2019
19:00Liebenau - St. Polten 3:2  
19:00Wr. Neustadt - UVC Graz 2 3:1  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
30.03.2019
19:00Jennersdorf W - SG TI-Volley W 3:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
30.03.2019
19:00RC Cannes W - Vandoeuvre W 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
30.03.2019
19:00Luneburg - UV Frankfurt 3:1  
LebanonLebanon: 1st Division   
30.03.2019
19:00Bouchrieh - Dalhoun 3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
30.03.2019
19:00Viana - SC Caldas 2:3  
19:00Vitoria - Famalicense 3:2  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
30.03.2019
19:00Jedinstvo - Radnicki 1:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
30.03.2019
19:00Tent W - Spartak Subotica W 3:0  
19:00Zeleznicar W - Crvena zvezda W 1:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
30.03.2019
19:00Slavia Bratislava W - Nove Mesto nad Vahom W 3:0  
19:00UCM Trnava W - Kezmarok W 0:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
30.03.2019
19:00Pomgrad - Sostanj 3:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
30.03.2019
19:00CV Madrid W - Granadas de Elche W 3:2  
19:00Emeve Lugo W - Avarca de Menorca W 1:3  
19:00Haro Rioja W - Barca W 0:3  
19:00La Laguna W - Logrono W 3:0  
19:00Las Palmas W - Cajasol W 3:0  
19:00Sant Cugat W - Alcobendas W 1:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
30.03.2019
19:30Hartberg W - Wildcats W 2:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
30.03.2019
19:30Marcq Baroeul W - Beziers W 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
30.03.2019
19:30Friedrichshafen - Buhl 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
30.03.2019
19:30Groningen/Lycurgus - Draisma 3:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
30.03.2019
19:30Crnuce - Hoce 1:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
30.03.2019
19:30Grosuplje W - Ankaran W 2:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
30.03.2019
20:00Ajaccio - Nantes 3:1  
20:00Chaumont - Poitiers 3:1  
20:00Rennes - Narbonne 3:2  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
30.03.2019
20:00Avignon - Paris 0:3  
20:00Frejus - Cambrai 1:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
30.03.2019
20:00Mulhouse W - Le Cannet W 3:0  
20:00Paris W - France Avenir 2024 W 3:0  
20:00Quimper W - Nantes W 2:3  
20:00Saint-Raphael W - Chamalierois W 3:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
30.03.2019
20:00Sliedrecht - Orion 0:3  
20:00Taurus - Zaanstad 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
30.03.2019
20:00Apollo 8 W - Dros/Alterno W 3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions League   
30.03.2019
20:30Maaseik - Lindemans Aalst 3:0  
20:30Menen - Roeselare 0:3  
20:30VDK G. - Waremme 3:2  
20:30Zoersel - Guibertin 3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
30.03.2019
20:30Charleroi W - Zoersel W 3:0  
20:30Tongeren W - Asterix Avo W 1:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
30.03.2019
20:30Brescia - Mondovi 1:3  
20:30Lamezia - Lagonegro 2:3  
20:30Leverano - Alessano 2:3  
20:30Lupi Santa Croce - Livorno 2:3  
20:30Potenza Picena - Monini Spoleto 1:3  
20:30Roma - Reggio Emilia 3:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
30.03.2019
20:30Casalmaggiore W - Novara W 3:1  
20:30Chieri '76 W - Filottrano W 3:0  
20:30Conegliano W - UYBA Busto Arsizio W 3:0  
20:30Cuneo W - Club Italia W 3:2  
20:30Monza W - Bergamo W 3:1  
20:30Scandicci W - Brescia W 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Women   
30.03.2019
22:00River Plate W - Universitario de Cordoba W 3:0  
23:00Banco Provincia W - Estud. de La Plata W 0:3  
23:00Boca Juniors W - Club Rosario W 3:0  
00:00Gigantes del Sur W - San Jose W 1:3  
01:00San Lorenzo W - Gimnasia W 3:1  
01:00Villa Dora W - Velez Sarsfield W 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Serie A1   
01:30Personal Bolivar - Libertad Burgi 3:0  
JapanJapan: V Premier League   
05:08JT Thunders - Toray Arrows 3:1