Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's volleyball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship Women   
00:00Praia Clube W - Brasilia Volei W   3:0  
02:00Olimpia W - San Martin W   3:1  
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
05:00PFU Blue Cats W - Body Queenseis W   3:0  
05:06Kurobe Aqua Fairies W - Okayama Seagulls W   0:3  
06:00Ageo W - JT Marvelous W   1:3  
06:00Hisamitsu Springs W - Denso Airybees W   3:1  
06:00Hitachi W - Himeji Victorina W   2:3  
JapanJapan: V.League   
06:00Nagoya - Oita Miyoshi   3:1  
ChinaChina: CVL Women   
07:00Henan W - Beijing W   1:3  
07:00Shanghai W - Liaoning W   1:3  
JapanJapan: V.League   
07:00JT Thunders - Suntory Sunbirds   1:3  
07:00Panasonic Panthers - Nagano   3:0  
07:00Toray Arrows - Osaka Sakai   2:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
07:00Kepco - KB Stars   3:1  
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
07:30Toray Arrows W - NEC Red Rockets W   2:3  
ChinaChina: CVL Women   
09:00Bohai W - Sichuan W   3:0  
09:00Jiangsu ECE W - Zhejiang Kaiyuan W   3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
09:00Daejeon KGC W - Expressway Co W   3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga Women   
10:00Plzen W - Nusle W   3:0  
JapanJapan: V.League   
10:00JTEKT - FC Tokyo   3:0  
ChinaChina: CVL Women   
11:00Shandong W - Fujian W   3:1  
11:00Yun Nan University W - Guangdong W   0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga   
11:00Lvi Prague B - Plzen   3:0  
11:00Tesla Brno - Velke Mezirici   3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
11:00Stiinta Baia Mare - Zalau   2:3  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi   
11:00Akkus Bld - Kolejliler   3:1  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
11:00Volyn Lutsk W - Polesie Zhytomyr W   3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
11:30Timisoara - Unirea Dej   1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga Women   
12:00Cerveny Kostelec W - Dobrichovice W   1:3  
12:00Hronov W - Zizkov W   1:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
12:00Kemerovo - Nizhnevartovsk   2:3  
12:00Krasnoyarsk - Novosibirsk   0:3  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
12:00Melilla - Manacor   3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi   
12:00Konya BSB - Saint Joseph   1:3  
12:00Maliye Ihtisas - Tursad   1:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women   
12:00Vakifbank W - Bolu Bld W   3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
12:00VNAU - Burevisnyk   3:0  
EnglandEngland: Super League Women   
13:00Derbyshire W - Malory Eagles W   0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi   
13:00Alanya Bld - Milas Bld   3:0  
13:00Bigadic Bld. - Aydin Buyuksehir Belediye Spor   1:3  
13:00Develi - Niksar   3:0  
13:00Haliliye - Yesilkent Spor   2:3  
13:00Istanbul BB - Kula Bld.   3:0  
13:00Malatya BSB - Melikgazi Bld   0:3  
13:00Urgup Spor - Kagitspor   0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women   
13:00Ankara PTT W - Yesilyurt W   3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
13:00Barkom - Yurakademiya   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
13:30UVC Graz 2 W - Villach W   3:2  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
13:30Gorica - Rijeka   1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
13:30Gentofte W - ASV Elite W   3:2  
EnglandEngland: Super League Women   
13:30Cambridge W - Nottingham W   3:0  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
13:30Forde W - Tromso W   0:3  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
13:30Regina W - Ternopil W   3:2  
EnglandEngland: Super League Women   
13:45Tendring W - London Inter Crocs W   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
14:00Supervolley Wels W - SG TI-Volley 2 W   0:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
14:00Marienlyst - Amager   3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
14:00Brondby W - Holte W   3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
14:00U. Cluj W - Craiova W   2:3  
RussiaRussia: Vysshaya Liga А   
14:00Chelyabinsk - Barnaul   3:1  
14:00Kama - Novokuybyshevsk   1:3  
14:00Lokomotiv Izumrud - Tyumen   3:1  
14:00Magnitka-Universitet - Tarhan   3:0  
RussiaRussia: Russia Cup Women   
14:00Cherepovets W - Krasnodar W   2:3  
14:00Dynamo Kazan W - Uralochka-NTMK W   2:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
14:00Vingaker - Sollentuna   3:2  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
14:00Hylte/Halmstad W - Gislaved W   3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
14:00Cizre Bld - Afyon Bld. Yuntas   3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi   
14:00HGTC Bursa - Kutahya   3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women   
14:00Aydin B.Sehir Bld. W - Kuzey Boru Genclik W   3:0  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
14:30Randaberg W - NTNUI Volley W   3:0  
RussiaRussia: Russia Cup Women   
14:30Minchanka W - Metar Chelyabinsk W   CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women   
14:30THY W - Fenerbahce W   3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
14:30Zhytychi Zhytomyr - Reshetylivka   3:0  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
14:45Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Projekt Warszawa   3:2  
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
15:00ZOK Osijek II W - Zadar W   3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
15:00Hvidovre - DHV Odense   1:3  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
15:00Amber-Arlanga - Parnu   3:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
15:00Vilsbiburg II W - Bad Soden W   0:3  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
15:00Olympiacos Piraeus W - Ilisiakos W   3:0  
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
15:00Novyi Urengoy - Ufa   3:2  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
15:00Luka Koper W - Calcit Kamnik W   0:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
15:00Falkenberg - Uppsala   3:0  
15:00Lunds - Falkoping   3:0  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
15:00Engelholm W - Linkopings W   3:1  
15:00Orebro W - Varnamo W   3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
15:00Prometey W - Zaporizhya W   3:0  
ItalyItaly: Super Cup   
15:15Lube Civitanova - Monza   1:3  
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
15:30Zhemchuzhina W - Minsk 2 W   3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
15:30Gentofte - Aarhus   2:3  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
15:30Helsinki W - OrPo W   0:3  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
15:30Sant Cugat W - La Laguna W   3:0  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
15:30Sollentuna W - IKSU W   3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women   
15:30Mert Grup Sigorta W - Nilufer Bld. W   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
16:00Aich/Dob 2 - Wr. Neustadt   3:0  
16:00UVC Graz 2 - hotVolleys   3:0  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
16:00Bisamberg W - Linz-Steg W   0:3  
16:00SG SVS Post W - SG TI-Volley W   3:1  
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
16:00Kommunalnik Grodno W - A. Baranovichi W   CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
16:00Legion Obuhovo - Bate-BGUFK   3:0  
16:00Mapid Minsk - Marco Vitebsk   3:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer liga   
16:00Mladost Brcko - Borac   3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
16:00Beroe - Dunav   1:3  
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
16:00Mladost II W - Olimpik W   2:3  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
16:00RTU - Biolars/Olaine   POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
16:00Hurrikaani - Vantaa Ducks   3:1  
16:00PerPo - TUTO   3:1  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
16:00Nurmon Jymy W - Viesti W   0:3  
16:00Polkky Kuusamo W - LiigaPloki W   3:0  
GreeceGreece: A1   
16:00Panathinaikos - OFI   3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women   
16:00Club Italia W - Anthea Vicenza W   1:3  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien   
16:00Forde - Tromso   3:0  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
16:00Volda W - Koll W   0:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
16:00Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki W - Czestochowianka W   3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
16:00Voluntari W - Stiinta Bacau W   3:2  
RussiaRussia: Vysshaya Liga А   
16:00CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist   3:0  
16:00MGTU Moscow - Akademiya Kazan   3:2  
16:00Volzhanin Kostroma - Groznyj   3:0  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
16:00Ibiza - Emeve Lugo   1:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
16:00Sodertelge - Floby   0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women   
16:00Sariyer W - Ankara Karayollari W   3:2  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
16:00Bilozgar Meduniversitet W - Khimik W   0:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
16:30Wildcats 2 W - Bruckl W   3:2  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
16:30Soligorsk - Zapadnij Bug   3:0  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
16:30Marina Kastela W - Dinamo Zagreb W   3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga   
16:30Hradec Kralove - Ceska Lipa   2:3  
EnglandEngland: Super League   
16:30Tendring - Sheffield   3:2  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
16:30Olimpia Titanii - Stiinta Bucuresti   3:0  
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
16:30Belgorod - Orenburg   3:1  
RussiaRussia: Russia Cup Women   
16:30Kaliningrad W - Saratov W   3:2  
16:30Lipetsk W - Dynamo Moscow W   1:3  
16:30Nizhniy Novgorod W - Tulitsa W   1:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
16:30Hylte/Halmstad - Habo   3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
16:30Epitsentr Podoliani - Dnipro   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
17:00Hausmannstatten W - Weiz W   3:0  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
17:00Mogilev - Energia Gomel   0:3  
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
17:00Mogilev W - Pribuzhe W   0:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
17:00Plovdiv - Slaviya Sofia   POSTP.  
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Botev   3:0  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
17:00Zadar - Varazdin   1:3  
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
17:00Varazdin W - Nebo W   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
17:00Beskydy - Brno   1:3  
17:00Ostrava - Kladno   1:3  
17:00Usti - Karlovarsko   0:3  
17:00Zlin - Odolena Voda   3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga   
17:00CZU Prague - Benatky   2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
17:00Prerov W - Olymp Prague W   0:3  
17:00Prostejov W - Frydek-Mistek W   3:1  
17:00Selmy Brno W - TJ Sokol Sternberk W   3:2  
GreeceGreece: A1   
17:00AONS Milon - Foinikas Syroy   2:3  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
17:00Aris W - AO Porfiras W   3:1  
17:00Thira W - ASP Thetis W   3:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
17:00Firenze W - Cuneo W   3:1  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien   
17:00Randaberg - NTNUI   0:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
17:00Bielsko-Biala - Swidnik   3:0  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
17:00Energetyk Poznan W - Karpaty Mosir Krosno W   3:0  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
17:00Olimpia Sulecin - AGH Krakow   3:2  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
17:00Sosnowiec W - Bialystok W   3:0  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
17:00Spala - Norwid Czestochowa   2:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
17:00Tarnow W - Mielec W   3:2  
PolandPoland: TAURON Liga Women   
17:00LKS Lodz W - Bydgoszcz W   3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
17:00SC Caldas - Viana   2:3  
17:00Sporting de Espinho - Esmoriz GC   1:3  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
17:00U. Cluj - Craiova   0:3  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
17:00Mioveni W - Targoviste W   0:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
17:00ASK N. Novgorod - Zenit Kazan   0:3  
17:00Din. Moscow - Surgut region   3:0  
17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo-Lo   3:0  
RussiaRussia: Vysshaya Liga А   
17:00Yaroslavl - Iskra   3:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
17:00Myjava - Svidnik   3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
17:00Brusno W - SVK Pezinok W   3:0  
17:00Presov W - UCM Trnava W   3:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
17:00Emeve Lugo W - Leganes W   3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
17:00Amriswil - TSV Jona   3:0  
17:00Luzern - Schonenwerd   0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi   
17:00Hatay B.Sehir - Sanliurfa B.Sehir Bld.   3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
17:30Hebar - Montana   3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
17:30KP Brno W - Olomouc W   3:0  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
17:30BR Volleys - Herrsching   3:0  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
17:30Dresdner SC W - Potsdam W   1:3  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
17:30Evosmou W - PAOK W   0:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women   
17:30Sant'Elia W - Brescia W   1:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
17:30Czarni Radom - Gdansk   3:1  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
17:30SMS PZPS Szczyrk W - San Jaroslaw W   3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
17:30Medgidia W - Alba Blaj W   0:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
17:30Lunds VK W - Falkoping W   3:1  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
17:30Alanta W - Poltavchanka W   3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
17:45Neftohimic Burgas - Levski Sofia   3:2  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
17:45AEK W - Pannaxiakos W   3:1  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
18:00Ried - TSV Hartberg   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
18:00Steyr - SV Salzburg   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
18:00Seekirchen W - Linz-Steg 2 W   3:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer liga   
18:00Domaljevac - Bijeljina   0:3  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
18:00Mok Mursa - Split   3:0  
18:00Mok Rovinj - Marsonia   3:0  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
18:00Brda W - Dubrovnik W   3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga   
18:00Bucovice - Volejbal Ostrava   3:1  
18:00MFF Prague - Ceske Budejovice 2   3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
18:00VK Liberec W - Ostrava W   3:2  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
18:00Erfurt W - SC Schweriner W   2:3  
ItalyItaly: Super Cup   
18:00Perugia - Trentino   0:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
18:00AZS AWF Warszawa W - Stezyca W   2:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
18:00Bedzin - Siedlce   3:1  
18:00Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Strzelce Opolskie   3:0  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
18:00Solna Wieliczka W - Aleksandrow Lodzki W   3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
18:00Clube K - Castelo Maia GC   1:3  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
18:00Rapid Bucuresti - Arcada Galati   0:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00VKP Bratislava - Komarno   1:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
18:00Projekt RD SVF W - Slavia Bratislava W   1:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
18:00ACH Ljubljana - Crnuce   3:0  
18:00Pomgrad - Calcit Kamnik   1:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
18:00Branik Maribor W - Krim W   3:0  
18:00Grosuplje W - Ankaran W   2:3  
18:00SIP Sempeter W - GEN-I Volley NG W   3:2  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
18:00Cajasol W - Barca W   2:3  
18:00Haro Rioja W - CV Kiele Socuellamos W   2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
18:00Nafels - Chenois   0:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
18:30Sokol Wien - VBK Klagenfurt   3:1  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
18:30Bisamberg - Lenzing   3:0  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
18:30UVC Graz W - Eisenerz/Trofaiach W   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
18:30Brunnenbau W - SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 2 W   3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
18:30Tchalou W - Michelbeke W   3:0  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
18:30Mladost W - ZOK Osijek W   3:0  
GreeceGreece: A1   
18:30Olympiacos - Filippos   3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
18:30Santo Tirso - Benfica   0:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
19:00Waldviertel - Tirol Innsbruck   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
19:00Union ADM Linz - Waidhofen   1:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
19:00Wildcats W - VC Tirol W   3:2  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
19:00Jennersdorf W - VBK Klagenfurt W   3:2  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer liga   
19:00Kakanj - Gradina Herceg   3:0  
19:00Kalesija - Bosna   0:3  
19:00Ljubinje-Bankom - Jedinstvo   2:3  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
19:00Centrometal - HAOK Mladost   POSTP.  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
19:00Veli Vrh W - Kastela W   0:3  
19:00Vukovar W - Split W   3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
19:00Pribram - Ceske Budejovice   0:3  
EuropeEurope: MEVZA   
19:00Aich/Dob - HAOK Mladost   2:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
19:00Beziers W - Saint-Raphael W   0:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
19:00Bocholt - Neustrelitz   1:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
19:00Muhldorf - Delitzsch   3:0  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
19:00Munster W - VC Wiesbaden W   2:3  
19:00Neuwied W - Stuttgart W   0:3  
19:00Suhl W - NawaRo Straubing W   3:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
19:00Holz W - SV Lohhof W   POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
19:00Aonnnne Amazones W - Markopoulo W   3:2  
19:00Panathinaikos W - Lamia W   3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
19:00Hungary U19 - Szolnoki   0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
19:00A. J. F. Bastardo - Mamede   3:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
19:00Mladi Radnik - Ribnica   3:0  
19:00Spartak Ljig - Radnicki   2:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
19:00Indjija W - Crvena zvezda W   0:3  
19:00Sremska M. W - Klek MD Zrenjanin W   3:0  
19:00Stara Pazova W - Zeleznicar W   3:1  
19:00Ub W - Spartak Subotica W   3:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
19:00Salonit Anhovo - OK Maribor   1:3  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
19:00Boiro - Voleibol Teruel   2:3  
19:00Valencia - Rio Duero   0:3  
19:00Voley Palma - Almeria   1:3  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
19:00Alcobendas W - Las Palmas W   2:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women   
19:00Galatasaray W - Eczacibasi W   3:2  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
19:15Mladost Ribola Kastela - Sisak   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
19:30Hausmannstatten - Weiz 2   3:0  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
19:30Hartberg W - Salzburg W   1:3  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions League   
19:30Lindemans Aalst - Achel   3:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
19:30TFOC W - RC Cannes W   2:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
19:30Tent W - Partizan W   POSTP.  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
19:30Guaguas - San Sadurnino   3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
20:00Oudegem W - Oostende W   3:1  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
20:00Karlovac W - Rijeka W   1:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
20:00Chaumont - Paris   3:1  
20:00Plessis Robinson - Cambrai   3:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
20:00Ajaccio - France Avenir   3:0  
20:00Avignon - Nazaire   0:3  
20:00Frejus - Illacaise   3:2  
20:00St-Quentin - Rennes   3:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
20:00Mulhouse W - Le Cannet W   0:3  
20:00Nantes W - Marcq Baroeul W   3:2  
20:00Vandoeuvre W - Chamalierois W   3:0  
20:00Venelles W - Evreux W   2:3  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
20:00Giesen - UV Frankfurt   1:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
20:00Taurus - RECO   3:1  
20:00Vocasa Nijmegen - Advisie/SSS   3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
20:00Apollo 8 W - Apeldoorn W   3:0  
20:00Set-Up' 65 W - Papendal/Arnhem W   POSTP.  
20:00Sliedrecht W - Summa Peelpush W   3:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
20:00Krka - Triglav Kranj   2:3  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions League   
20:30Roeselare - Haasrode Leuven   3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
20:30Charleroi W - Asterix Avo W   3:1  
20:30Gent W - Antwerp W   3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
20:30Siena - Bergamo   0:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
20:30Orion - VCN   3:0  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
20:30Stal Nysa - Rzeszow   1:3  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
20:30Vitoria - Academica de Espinho   2:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
20:45Perugia W - Roma W   3:0  
PortugalPortugal: 1. Divisao Women   
21:00Clube Kairos W - Castelo Maia W   3:0  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
22:00America Volei - Brasil Volei Clube   POSTP.  
00:00Sada Cruzeiro - Sao Jose dos Campos   3:0  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship Women   
00:00Minas W - Olimpia W   3:0  
02:00Praia Clube W - San Martin W   3:0  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
02:30Volei Renata - Sesi   2:3  
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
05:00Ageo W - JT Marvelous W   0:3  
05:00Kurobe Aqua Fairies W - Okayama Seagulls W   0:3  
06:00Hisamitsu Springs W - Denso Airybees W   3:1  
06:00Hitachi W - Himeji Victorina W   3:2  
JapanJapan: V.League   
06:00JT Thunders - Suntory Sunbirds   3:0  
06:00Nagoya - Oita Miyoshi   3:0  
06:00Panasonic Panthers - Nagano   3:0  
ChinaChina: CVL Women   
07:00Guangdong W - Bohai W   1:3  
07:00Zhejiang Kaiyuan W - Henan W   3:2  
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
07:00PFU Blue Cats W - Body Queenseis W   3:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
07:00Woori - Hyundai Skywalkers   1:3  
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
07:30Toray Arrows W - NEC Red Rockets W   3:1  
ChinaChina: CVL Women   
09:00Fujian W - Jiangsu ECE W   3:2  
09:00Liaoning W - Yun Nan University W   3:0  
JapanJapan: V.League   
09:00JTEKT - FC Tokyo   3:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
09:00Hyundai E&C Hillstate W - Hungkuk W   3:1  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
10:00Poltavchanka W - Prometey W   0:3  
10:00Ternopil W - Volyn Lutsk W   0:3  
ChinaChina: CVL Women   
11:00Beijing W - Shandong W   0:3  
11:00Sichuan W - Shanghai W   0:3  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga Women   
11:00Murjani W - RSU-MVS W   POSTP.  
11:00VK miLATss W - Gulbene W   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
11:00TVN W - NTNUI Volley W   3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
11:30Dnipro - Barkom   0:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
12:00Dobling - Graz   3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi Women   
12:00Cukurova Bld W - Adam Voleybol W   3:1  
12:00Ilbank W - Vakifbank 2 W   3:2  
12:00Mersin B Sehir W - Buyukcekmece Akademisi W   3:2  
12:00Numune Genclik W - Gaziantep Merinos W   1:3  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
12:30Polesie Zhytomyr W - Regina W   3:1  
12:30Zaporizhya W - Alanta W   3:0  
EnglandEngland: Super League   
13:00Malory Eagles - Richmond Docklands   3:0  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga Women   
13:00Marupes W - VK miLATss W   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
13:00Viking TIF W - Tromso W   1:3  
RussiaRussia: Vysshaya Liga А   
13:00Chelyabinsk - Barnaul   3:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
13:00Sayre Mayser W - Avarca de Menorca W   0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
13:00Fenerbahce - Solhan Spor   3:1  
13:00Halkbank - Belediye Plevne   3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi Women   
13:00Kolejliler W - Bahcelievler W   3:0  
13:00Mihaliccik W - Karsiyaka W   0:3  
EnglandEngland: Super League Women   
13:30London Orcas W - London Inter Crocs W   3:1  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
14:00Wolfurt - VC Mils   3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions League   
14:00Waremme - Maaseik   1:3  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga Women   
14:00RSU-MVS W - Latvijas Universitate W   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien   
14:00TVN - NTNUI   1:3  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
14:00Turda W - Lugoj W   0:3  
RussiaRussia: Vysshaya Liga А   
14:00Kama - Novokuybyshevsk   1:3  
14:00Lokomotiv Izumrud - Tyumen   3:0  
14:00Magnitka-Universitet - Tarhan   3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
14:00Arkasspor - Altekma   3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi Women   
14:00Bahcesehir Universitesi W - Sigorta Sakarya W   3:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
14:00Bursa - Spor Toto   1:3  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
14:30Roadrunners/Perchtoldsdorf - VBK Klagenfurt 2   1:3  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
14:30ETTA - TUTO   0:3  
IranIran: Super League   
14:30Amol - Gorgan      
14:30Matin Varamin - Hoorsun Ramsar   3:2  
14:30Saipa Tehran - Paykan   1:3  
14:30Sepahan - Rafsanjan      
14:30Shahdab Yazd - Javaheri Gonbad      
14:30Shahrdari Urmia - Rah Yab Marivan      
14:30Sirjan - Azar Battery Urmia  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi Women   
14:30Mert Kaan Sigorta W - Turkuaz Seramik OSB W   1:3  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
14:30Yurakademiya - Epitsentr Podoliani   1:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
14:45Jastrzebski - Belchatow   3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
15:00Kolding W - Bedsted W   3:2  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
15:00Biolars/Olaine - Parnu   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
15:00Netzhoppers - Luneburg   3:2  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
15:00MAV Elore SC W - DSZC Eotvos W   3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
15:00Szegedi - Nyiregyhaza   3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women   
15:00Marsala W - Ravenna W   0:3  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga Women   
15:00Gulbene W - Jelgava W   POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
15:00Groningen/Lycurgus - Sliedrecht   3:1  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
15:00Lindesberg W - IKSU W   0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi Women   
15:00Edremit Bld. W - Istanbul BB W   3:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
15:00Kiziltepe - Ziraat Bankasi   1:3  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi Women   
15:00Sivrihisar W - Muratpasa W   2:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
15:00Sorgun - Galatasaray   1:3  
EnglandEngland: Super League Women   
15:30Malory Eagles W - Derbyshire W   3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women   
15:30Montecchio W - PVT Modica W   3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
15:30Eurosped W - Voltena W   1:3  
15:30FAST W - Zwolle W   1:3  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien   
15:30Viking - Tromso   3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi Women   
15:30Fenerbahce 2 W - Canakkale W   0:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
16:00Linz-Steg W - VC Tirol W   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
16:00Akad. Graz W - Liebenau W   2:3  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
16:00LP-Vampula W - Nurmon Jymy W   3:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
16:00Karlsruhe - Grafing   3:1  
GermanyGermany: DVV Cup   
16:00Muhldorf - Gotha   2:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
16:00Debrecen - Dunaferr   3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
16:00BCC-NEP Castellana - Reggio Emilia   3:1  
16:00Cantu - Lagonegro   3:1  
ItalyItaly: Super Cup   
16:00Trentino - Monza   3:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women   
16:00Marignano W - Seap Dalli Cardillo W   3:0  
16:00Mondovi W - Pallavolo Sicilia W   3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
16:00Sneek W - VV Utrecht W   0:3  
PolandPoland: TAURON Liga Women   
16:00Legionowo W - Chemik Police W   0:3  
PortugalPortugal: 1. Divisao Women   
16:00Famalicao W - Vitoria Guimaraes W   1:3  
16:00Sporting W - Boavista W   3:0  
16:00Vilacondense W - Lusofona W   3:1  
RussiaRussia: Vysshaya Liga А   
16:00CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist   3:0  
16:00MGTU Moscow - Akademiya Kazan   3:0  
16:00Volzhanin Kostroma - Groznyj   3:0  
16:00Yaroslavl - Iskra   2:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
16:00Orkelljunga - Uppsala   2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
16:00Geneve W - Dudingen W   3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi Women   
16:00Besiktas W - Goztepe W   3:0  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
16:30Wolfsberg W - ATSE Graz W   1:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
16:30Limburg - Draisma   0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
16:30Clube K - Mamede   0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
16:30Toggenburg W - Aesch Pfeffingen W   0:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
17:00Weiz - Amstetten NO   1:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
17:00Bisamberg W - SG SVS Post W   0:3  
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
17:00Umag W - Nova Gradiska W   3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
17:00Ikast W - Fortuna Odense W   3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women   
17:00Tallinna W - Rae SK W   3:0  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
17:00Loimu - Savo   0:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
17:00Jaszberenyi W - Penta-Godolloi RC W   0:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
17:00Vegyesz - Kecskemeti RC   3:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
17:00Bergamo W - Vallefoglia W   3:1  
17:00Casalmaggiore W - Conegliano W   0:3  
17:00Chieri '76 W - UYBA Busto Arsizio W   3:0  
17:00Scandicci W - Trentino W   3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women   
17:00Futura Volley Giovani W - Altino W   3:0  
17:00Olbia W - Sassuolo W   3:0  
17:00Soverato W - Pinerolo W   3:2  
17:00Talmassons W - Albese W   3:0  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga Women   
17:00Jelgava W - Marupes W   POSTP.  
PortugalPortugal: 1. Divisao Women   
17:00SC Espinho W - Porto Volei W   0:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
17:00Nis - Gornji Milanovac   3:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
17:00Nafels - Luzern   3:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
17:00Val-de-Travers W - Schaffhausen W   0:3  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
17:30Duren - Friedrichshafen   3:1  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
17:30H. Kfar Saba - Aylabon   3:0  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
17:30Olsztyn - Zawiercie   3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
17:30Lausanne - Amriswil   1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
17:30Cheseaux W - Franches Montagnes W   3:0  
17:30NUC Volleyball W - Lugano W   3:1  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
18:00SV Salzburg - St. Polten   2:3  
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
18:00Drenova W - Don Bosco W   2:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
18:00Brescia - Lupi Santa Croce   1:3  
18:00Cuneo Volley - HRK Motta di Livenza   3:0  
18:00Porto Viro - Mondovi   3:1  
PolandPoland: TAURON Liga Women   
18:00Radom W - Budowlani Lodz W   3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
18:00A. J. F. Bastardo - Castelo Maia GC   3:1  
PortugalPortugal: 1. Divisao Women   
18:00Benfica W - Leixoes W   2:3  
18:00CD Aves W - AJM/FC Porto W   0:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
18:00Crvena zvezda - Partizan   1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
18:00TSV Jona - Schonenwerd   1:3  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
18:30Leixoes SC - Sporting CP   0:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
19:00Ikast - Vestsjaelland   0:3  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
19:00MAV Elore SC - Rakosmente   3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
19:00TFSE W - Kispest SE W   3:0  
19:30Budaors W - Corecomm W  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
19:30Fino Kaposvar SE - Penzugyor  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
20:30Monza W - Novara W  
PolandPoland: TAURON Liga Women   
20:30MKS Kalisz W - Opole W  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
20:30UKF Nitra W - Nove Mesto nad Vahom W  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
23:00Blumenau - Uberlandia/Gabarito  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship Women   
25.10.2021
00:00Minas W - San Martin W  
02:00Brasilia Volei W - Olimpia W  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
25.10.2021
02:30Funvic - Goias  
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
25.10.2021
15:00Al-Ahli - Al Gharafa      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
25.10.2021
16:00Dinamo Bucuresti W - Rapid Bucuresti W      
PolandPoland: TAURON Liga Women   
25.10.2021
17:30Rzeszow W - Wroclaw W  
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
25.10.2021
17:30Police Club - Al Shamal      
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
25.10.2021
19:00Brondby W - Gentofte W      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
25.10.2021
19:30VK Lvi Prague - Liberec  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
25.10.2021
20:00SZBBRA W - MTK Budapest W      
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
25.10.2021
20:30Cuprum - Slepsk Suwalki  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship Women   
00:00Brasilia Volei W - San Martin W      
02:00Praia Clube W - Minas W