Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's volleyball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga Women   
10:00Dobrichovice W - Hronov W 3:0  
10:00KP Brno B W - Hradec Kralove W 3:1  
10:00Nusle W - Plzen W 1:3  
10:00Stresovice W - Ceske Budejovice W 3:0  
10:00VK Liberec B W - Rudolfov W 3:1  
10:00Zizkov W - Prostejov B W 3:1  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
11:00VNAU - Prometey 0:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East   
12:00VK Holbaek - DTU 3:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
12:00SC Espinho W - Vilacondense W 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup   
13:00Hatay B.Sehir - Bursa 0:3  
13:00Tursad - Spor Toto 3:1  
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
13:00Turkey W - Thailand W 2:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
14:00Vingaker - Habo 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup   
14:00HGTC Bursa - Galatasaray 3:2  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
14:00Ukraine U18 - Yurakademiya 0:3  
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
14:00Belgium W - Puerto Rico W 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
14:00WoVo W - Polkky Kuusamo W 2:2  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
14:30Falkoping - Lunds 0:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
14:45Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Barkom 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
15:00Saratov W - Metar Chelyabinsk W 3:0  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
15:00Floby - Sollentuna 3:0  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
15:00Engelholm W - Varnamo W 3:0  
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
15:00Italy W - Cameroon W 3:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
15:30UKF Nitra W - Slavia Bratislava W 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
16:00Zlin - Brno 1:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
16:00Bitterfeld - Mondorf 3:2  
16:00Schuttorf - Bocholt 3:2  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
16:00Schweriner II W - Emlichheim W 0:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
16:00Waldgirmes W - Vilsbiburg II W 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup   
16:00Altekma - Fenerbahce 0:3  
16:00Belediye Plevne - Arkasspor 0:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
16:00Belchatow - Maaseik 3:1  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
16:30Dynamo Moscow W - Minchanka W 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup   
16:30Develi - Cizre Bld 0:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
17:00Dachau - Hammelburg 3:1  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
17:00Bydgoszcz - BAS Bialystok 3:2  
17:00Norwid Czestochowa - Astra Nowa Sol 3:1  
17:00Olimpia Sulecin - Gwardia Wroclaw 0:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
17:00Brusno W - VKP Bratislava W 0:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
17:00Falkoping W - Lunds VK W 1:3  
17:00IKSU W - Linkopings W 0:3  
17:00Sollentuna W - Orebro W 2:3  
EuropeEurope: European Championship U20   
17:30Italy U20 - Bulgaria U20 3:1  
17:30Slovenia U20 - Finland U20 3:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
17:30Zawiercie - BR Volleys 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
18:00Benatky - Liberec 2:3  
18:00Ceske Budejovice - Ostrava 3:0  
18:00Karlovarsko - Beskydy 3:0  
18:00Kladno - Usti 3:2  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
18:00Dresden - Rottenburg 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
18:00Stralsund W - ETV Hamburg W 3:2  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
18:00Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Legia Warszawa 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
18:00Kaliningrad W - Odintsovo W 3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
18:00SVK Pezinok W - Nove Mesto nad Vahom W 0:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
18:00Jastrzebski - Roeselare 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
18:30Warnemunde - Munster 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
18:30Freisen W - Planegg-Krailling W 2:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
18:30Swidnik - Bedzin 3:2  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
18:30Projekt RD SVF W - Presov W 3:2  
SpainSpain: Super Cup Women   
18:30La Laguna W - Emeve Lugo W 3:1  
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
18:30Dominican Republic W - South Korea W 3:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
19:00Kiel - Lindow/Gransee 1:3  
19:00Schoneiche - Neustrelitz 1:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
19:00Delitzsch - Mimmenhausen 2:3  
19:00Muhldorf - Schwaig 0:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
19:00Essen-Borbeck W - Koln W 0:3  
19:00Ostbevern W - Berlin W 1:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
19:00Dingolfing W - Unterhaching W 3:2  
19:00SV Lohhof W - Bad Soden W 0:3  
19:00VC Wiesbaden II W - Grimma W 0:3  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
19:00Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - AGH Krakow 2:3  
SpainSpain: Super Cup   
19:00Almeria - Melilla 1:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
19:30Essen - ETV Hamburg 3:2  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
19:30Borken W - Leverkusen W 3:1  
19:30Dingden W - Oythe W 2:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
19:30Karlsruhe W - Altdorf W 1:3  
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
19:30USA W - Kazakhstan W 3:0  
EuropeEurope: European Championship U20   
20:00Belgium U20 - Poland U20 0:3  
20:00Czech Republic U20 - France U20 2:3  
FranceFrance: Supercup   
20:00Chaumont - Montpellier 1:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
20:00Freiburg - Gotha 3:0  
20:00Kriftel - Karlsruhe 0:3  
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
20:30Brazil W - Czech Republic W 3:1  
EuropeEurope: European Championship U20   
09:30Finland U20 - Czech Republic U20    
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
11:00Epitsentr Podoliani - Reshetylivka    
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup   
12:00Altekma - Hatay B.Sehir
12:00Belediye Plevne - Tursad
12:00HGTC Bursa - Develi
EuropeEurope: European Championship U20   
12:30Slovenia U20 - France U20    
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
13:00Belgium W - Kenya W
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
14:00DSO Ternopil - Zhytychi Zhytomyr    
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
14:00China W - Argentina W
14:15Japan W - Colombia W
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
14:30Falkoping - Uppsala    
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
14:45BR Volleys - Barkom    
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup   
15:00Arkasspor - Spor Toto
15:00Fenerbahce - Bursa
15:00Galatasaray - Cizre Bld
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
15:00Belchatow - Roeselare    
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
16:00KyKy - Akaa
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
16:00Dynamo Kazan W - Lipetsk W    
16:00Leningradka W - Krasnodar W
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
16:00Orkelljunga - Falkenberg    
16:00Sodertelge - Hylte/Halmstad    
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
16:00Netherlands W - Cameroon W
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
17:00VK Lvi Prague - Odolena Voda
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
17:00UNIZA Zilina W - UCM Trnava W    
EuropeEurope: European Championship U20   
17:30Belgium U20 - Bulgaria U20    
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
17:30Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Zawiercie    
18:00Jastrzebski - Maaseik    
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
19:00Germany W - Bulgaria W
EuropeEurope: European Championship U20   
20:00Poland U20 - Italy U20    
WorldWorld: World Championship Women   
20:00Serbia W - Canada W
14:15Japan W - Czech Republic W    
15:30Germany W - Kazakhstan W    
16:00Serbia W - Bulgaria W    
18:00Italy W - Puerto Rico W    
18:30Brazil W - Argentina W    
21:00USA W - Canada W