Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next tennis matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
01:45Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Monteiro T. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Burnie, hard  
02:15Margaroli L. / Vavassori A. - Heliovaara H. / Verbeek S. 0:2 (65:7, 64:7)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
04:00Sultanov K. - Pecotic M. 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 2:6)
ThailandITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
04:00Raina A. - Paquet C. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
04:50Vickery S. - Inglis M. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 5:7)
AustraliaATP - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
05:15Ram R. / Salisbury J. - Purcell M. / Saville L. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
07:50Daniel T. - Hanfmann Y. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
09:00Piros Z. - Alcaraz C. 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3)
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 3, clay  
09:00Tiurnev E. - Paz J. P. 0:2 (3:6, 66:7)
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
09:00Wurth T. - Craciun G. A. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 3:6)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 3, clay  
09:00Curovic T. - Zolotareva A. 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 0:6)
AustraliaATP - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
09:45Thiem D. - Djokovic N. 2:3 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2, 3:6, 4:6)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
10:00Baez S. - Onclin G. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 4, hard  
10:00Maleckova J. - Hatouka Y. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2, hard  
10:30Hodzic M. - Ryser V. 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
10:35Trungelliti M. - Couacaud E. 0:2 (3:6, 67:7)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
10:35Ebden M. - Rosol L. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
10:35Rola B. - Marcora R. 0:2 (4:6, 64:7)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
10:40Garcia-Lopez G. - Brown D. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
11:55Milojevic N. - Haase R. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
12:00Ruusuvuori E. - Bachinger M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
12:20Gaston H. - Mahut N. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
12:20Karlovskiy E. - Troicki V. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
13:30Stakhovsky S. - Vatutin A. 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:1)
FranceITF Men - Singles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
13:30Heyman C. - Gautier A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
13:40Dzumhur D. - Halys Q. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
14:05Golubev A. / Nedovyesov A. - Sabanov I. / Sabanov M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
14:25Bonaventure Y. - Rus A. 2:0 (6:4, 7:63)
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 3, hard  
15:00Kirchheimer S. - Boyer D. H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
15:00Gamarra Martins I. - Ng T. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
15:05Ficovich J. P. - Horansky F. 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4)
15:05Varillas J. P. - Taberner C. 0:1 RET. (3:6, 2:4)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
15:15Moriya H. - Petrovic D. 0:2 (4:6, 68:7)
16:10Benchetrit E. - Lacko L. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
16:10Janvier M. - Ilkel C. 0:2 (66:7, 5:7)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
16:40Diaz Acosta F. - Martinez P. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
17:45Bagnis F. - Gaio F. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
USAITF Men - Singles: M25 Weston, clay  
18:10Lindell Ch. - Quinzi G. 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 5:7)
USAChallenger Women - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
19:05Brengle M. - Voegele S. 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
21:20Galan Riveros D. E. - Kwiatkowski T. S. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
22:35Cecchinato M. - Monteiro T. 1:2 (63:7, 7:66, 5:7)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
00:10Banes M. - Lock B. 0:2 (2:6, 68:7)
01:35Descotte M. F. - Ionel N. D. 2:0 (7:67, 6:2)
01:55Klein B. - Altmaier D. 0:2 (5:7, 63:7)
02:00Kelly D. - Ellis B. 2:0 (6:2, 7:63)
03:40Romios M. C. - Grills J. 0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
03:45Doumbia S. - King E. CAN.  
04:05Caruana L. - Beale J. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
04:05Puttergill C. - King E. 2:0 (7:65, 6:3)
04:30Simon T. - Crnokrak A. 2:0 (6:4, 7:65)
05:20Song E. - Gojo B. 1:2 (0:6, 7:67, 5:7)
05:55Kavcic B. - Noguchi R. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
06:20Bourchier H. - Peliwo F. 2:0 (7:64, 6:2)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
11:10Stebe C. - Karlovic I. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
IndiaATP - Doubles: Pune, hard  
11:10Lorenzi P. / Travaglia S. - Berankis R. / Donskoy E. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
12:05Ruusuvuori E. - Mahut N. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:63)
12:10Garcia-Lopez G. - Couacaud E. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
12:30Sugita Y. - Fabbiano T. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
13:50Stakhovsky S. - Petrovic D. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
14:00Nagal S. - Troicki V. 1:2 (2:6, 7:64, 1:6)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
14:20Dzumhur D. - Benchetrit E. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
15:10Bedene A. - Pospisil V. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
16:35Caruso S. - Ramanathan R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 7:5)
FranceATP - Doubles: Montpellier, hard  
16:35Auger-Aliassime F. / Shapovalov D. - Rojer J. / Tecau H. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
16:45De Schepper K. / Gaston H. - Cacic N. / Pavic M. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
18:10Zhu E. - Blanch U. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
18:50Vukic A. - Rubin N. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
19:05Sousa J. - Barrere G. 0:2 (2:6, 66:7)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
19:20Bellucci T. - Eubanks C. 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 7:62)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
19:45Sonego L. - Balazs A. 0:2 (2:6, 63:7)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
20:15Escobedo E. - Oliveira G. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
20:35Ficovich J. P. - Mager G. 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 2:6)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
21:10Gombos N. - Carreno-Busta P. 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
22:05Watanuki Y. - Korda S. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
ArgentinaATP - Doubles: Cordoba, clay  
22:10Mayer L. / Molteni A. - Duran G. / Londero J. I. 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 10:5)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
22:10Cressy M. - Uchida K. 2:0 (7:65, 6:4)
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
23:10Chanta A. - Klycheva A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
23:10Patrimonio A. C. - Lai K. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
WorldTeams - Women: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
23:10Philippines W - Guam W 3:0  
23:10Thailand W - Turkmenistan W 3:0  
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
23:15Qureshi M. - Erdenebat E. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
WorldTeams - Women: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
23:15Pakistan W - Mongolia W 2:1  
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
23:45Cuevas P. - Delbonis F. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
23:50Popko D. - King K. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
23:50Tabilo A. - Torpegaard M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
00:00Broady L. / Peliwo F. - Harris A. / Polmans M. CAN.  
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
00:10Heliovaara H. - Pervolarakis M. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
00:10Tajima N. - Mott B. 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6)
00:10Tanuma R. - Schoolkate T. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
00:10Aiava D. - Pigato L. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
00:10Bozovic A. - Ushijima R. 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:4)
00:10Hanatani N. - Myers A. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
00:20Jundakate C. - Toymyradova B. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
00:35Suhail U. - Altansarnai J. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
00:50Capadocia M. J. - Del Carmen N. 2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
01:05Menezes J. - Chappell N. 2:1 (66:7, 6:3, 6:1)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
01:30Momkoonthod T. / Sawatdee W. - Karajayeva R. / Klycheva A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
01:30Badosa G. P. - Symons O. 2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
01:35Fancutt T. J. - Kubler J. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
01:40Vavassori A. - Sweeny D. 1:2 (66:7, 6:2, 3:6)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
04.02.2020
01:50Verdasco F. - Taberner C. 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
02:00Zlochova Z. - da Silva Fick G. 2:1 (6:3, 62:7, 6:3)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
02:10Descotte M. F. - Ito T. 2:0 (7:63, 6:4)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
02:15Mmoh M. - Kovacevic A. 2:0 (7:62, 7:67)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
02:25Capadocia M. J. / Rivera S. H. - Del Carmen N. / Lai K. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
02:25Mahboob Khan S. / Suhail U. - Battur S. / Enkhbayar B. CAN.  
02:25Qureshi M. / Suhail U. - Altansarnai J. / Erdenebat E. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
02:45Ayukawa M. - Stollar F. 0:2 (67:7, 2:6)
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
03:00Smith A. / Tere-Apisah A. - Ashley L. / Bozicevic I. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
03:05Bourchier H. / Santillan A. - Diez S. / Vervoort M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
03:05Bai A. - Fourlis J. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
03:10Cid Subervi R. - Rodionov J. 0:2 (65:7, 3:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
03:50Galovic V. - Altmaier D. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
04:05Harrison R. - Nakashima B. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
04:10Hanfmann Y. - Caruana L. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
04:25Grills J. - Wu Tung-Lin 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 64:7)
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
05:00Brankovic Z. / Fowler J. - Myers A. / Woolcock B. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
05:00Djamshidi N. / Tian F. - Bozovic A. / Marshall A. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
05:00Park S. / Sato H. - Barry M. / Symons O. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
05:05Elie J. - Sato N. 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 5:7)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
05:15Lenz J. - Lock B. 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 63:7)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
05:20Broady L. / Peliwo F. - Gojo B. / Pervolarakis M. 2:1 (5:7, 7:68, 10:6)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
04.02.2020
06:30Ilhan M. - Sookton-Eng C. 2:0 (6:1, 7:6)
06:30Oliel Y. - El M. A. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
ThailandITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
04.02.2020
06:30Nirundorn M. N. - Flink V. 1:1 RET. (1:6, 7:5, 0:0)
06:30Plipuech P. - Han X.Y. 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:3)
06:30Waltert S. - Kawa K. 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
06:30Yuan Y. - Burrage J. 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 4:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
07:05Kelly D. - Bolt A. 0:2 (68:7, 4:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Launceston, hard  
04.02.2020
07:05Coppejans K. / Martos Gornes S. - Margaroli L. / Vavassori A. 2:1 (65:7, 6:2, 10:7)
07:55Klein B. / Puodziunas S. - Pasha N. / Schnur M. J. 1:2 (7:63, 65:7, 8:10)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
04.02.2020
08:00Rawat S. - Safranek V. 2:0 (6:3, 7:65)
ThailandITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
04.02.2020
08:00Bonzi B. / Denolly C. - Shanmugam A. / Sureshkumar M. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
08:00Fanselow S. / Maamoun K.M. - Khabibulin T. / Yevseyev D. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
08:00Orlov V. / Sultanov K. - Chanta T. / Kerdlaphee P. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
ThailandITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
04.02.2020
08:00Ng K. Y. / Zheng S. - Jattavapornvanit P. / Ruamrak P. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
08:00Raina A. / Schoofs B. - Buayam K. / Cheapchandej P. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 5, hard  
04.02.2020
09:30Bothwell P. - Nejedly P. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
09:30Cacao T. - Deviatiarov M. 2:0 (7:67, 7:5)
09:30Onclin G. - Wessels L. 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6)
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 5, clay  
04.02.2020
09:30Okuno A. - Han J. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:4)
09:30Rosca A. - Prisacariu A. 2:1 (7:5, 64:7, 6:4)
09:30Stamatova J. - Zantedeschi A. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
09:30Steur Julyette M. J. - Lazareva M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 5, hard  
04.02.2020
09:30Kalaitzis V. - Wood S. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:0)
09:30Karamoko N. - Alexandre K. 1:2 (65:7, 6:2, 4:6)
09:30Triebe J. - Bouzas Maneiro J. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
ThailandITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
04.02.2020
09:30Chung Y. / Na J. - Dedthonglang P. / Nirundorn T. 1:2 (6:2, 67:7, 8:10)
09:30Ho R. / Hua R. - Rapp A. / Stalder R. 2:1 (7:64, 63:7, 10:4)
09:30Kim C. / Prashanth V. - He Y. / Yamasaki J. 2:1 (7:64, 4:6, 10:6)
09:30Mochizuki Y. / Ochi M. - Alcantara F. C. / Ratiwatana Sa. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
ThailandITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
04.02.2020
09:30Koelzer R. / Simmonds C. - Liang E. S. / Xun F. Y. 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 8:10)
09:30Piwbangruk N. / Teerachodjiranon N. - Namigata J. / You X. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Palmanova, clay  
04.02.2020
10:00Cortez Llorca L. - Lee S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
10:00Gutierrez C. M. - Roa J. L. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
10:00Moreno Barranquero A. - Cavalle-Reimers Y. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh, hard  
04.02.2020
10:30Bertuccioli F. / Picchione A. - Bega A. / Kirkin E. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
10:30Gengel M. / Langmajer D. - Schell N. / Woerner P. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 5, clay  
04.02.2020
11:00Davydov I. - Sallay P. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
11:00Houkes M. - Bonadio R. 1:2 (6:2, 64:7, 4:6)
11:00Nedelko I. - Bortolotti M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
11:00Yamanaka T. - Klok D. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 5, hard  
04.02.2020
11:00Llamas Ruiz P. - Guerrieri A. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
11:00Prechtel S. - Dalla Valle E. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 5, clay  
04.02.2020
11:00Arcidiacono F. - Demidova D. 0:0 RET. (2:1)
11:00Ceschi G. - Nefedova A. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
11:00Sakellaridi S. - Ma Y. 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 6:3)
11:00Vishnevskaya E. - Oliynykova O. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 5, hard  
04.02.2020
11:00Lombardo B. - Orange M. 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 2:6)
11:00Ruppert L. - Darley C. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
11:00Rushiti A. - Dmitrichenko Y. 2:1 (7:65, 65:7, 7:63)
11:00Zhang L. - Tikhonova A. 0:2 (4:6, 64:7)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
04.02.2020
11:05Gojowczyk P. - Duckworth J. 0:2 (65:7, 4:6)
11:05Lorenzi P. - Gerasimov E. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
11:05Rosol L. - Marcora R. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Palmanova, clay  
04.02.2020
11:30Bouzo Z. - Lairon Navarro G. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
11:30Lindh E. - Rey Garcia A. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6)
11:30Wuarin P. - Negre Sanchez G. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:65)
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh, hard  
04.02.2020
12:00Dzhavakian Y. / Liu H. - Kossek D. / Uzhylovskyi V. 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 4:10)
12:00Goveas A. / Sibanda M. D. A. - Boyer T. / Ovcharenko O. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
12:00Vidal Azorin J. F. / Vivero G. P. - Beckley A. / Salton D. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
12:00Wang A. / Zhao Z. - Poljak D. / Tessa L. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
04.02.2020
12:10Bublik A. - Laaksonen H. 2:1 (62:7, 6:1, 7:62)
FranceATP - Doubles: Montpellier, hard  
04.02.2020
12:10Melzer J. / Roger-Vasselin E. - Lopez F. / Lopez M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
04.02.2020
12:20Milojevic N. - Hoang A. 2:0 (7:65, 6:4)
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 5, clay  
04.02.2020
12:30Prevosto L. - Fonio G. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 5, hard  
04.02.2020
12:30Friberg K. - Moreno De Alboran N. 0:2 (64:7, 3:6)
12:30Turchetti N. - Ouakaa A. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 5, hard  
04.02.2020
12:30Berberovic N. - Ayari M. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
12:30Timofeeva M. - Cagnazzo L. 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 5, clay  
04.02.2020
12:30Jianu F. C. / Luncanu P. - Apostol B. I. / Madaras N. CAN.  
12:30Jotovski T. / Srbljak G. - Apostol B. I. / Madaras N. 0:0 RET. (0:1)
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 5, hard  
04.02.2020
12:30Herman L. / Tixhon D. - Baez S. / Cabral F. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 5, clay  
04.02.2020
12:30Anil C. / Baykal B. - Arcidiacono F. / Prisacariu A. 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:10)
12:30Husaric A. / Zantedeschi A. - Kulambayeva Z. / Uberoi N. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
12:30Sezer M. / Shchetinina I. - Han J. / Okuno A. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
12:30Siedliska N. / Steur Julyette M. J. - Davydova A. / Paykoc D. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
TunisiaITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 5, hard  
04.02.2020
12:30Poplavska A. / Scilipoti S. - Araya F. / Pereira Drozd E. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
04.02.2020
12:35Ivashka I. - Donskoy E. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
12:45Kadhe A. - Vesely J. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
SlovakiaITF Women - Singles: W25 Trnava, hard  
04.02.2020
13:00In-Albon Y. - Kan V. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh, hard  
04.02.2020
13:30Caldes J. / Gaware S. - Dzhanashiya S. / Khomich A. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
13:30Portaluri G. / Tresca G. - Hunter V. / Nordquist A. 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
SlovakiaITF Women - Singles: W25 Trnava, hard  
04.02.2020
14:00Wagner S. - Deichmann K. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1)
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 5, hard  
04.02.2020
14:00Castagnola L. / Piatti R. - Bovy A. / Onclin G. 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
14:00Dougaz A. / Kilani M. - Coppini A. / Roglan A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
14:00Konecny M. / Nejedly P. - Barroso Campos A. / Winter Lopez B. 0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 5, clay  
04.02.2020
14:00Ceschi G. / Losciale V. - Axyanova A. / Sevcikova L. 0:2 (3:6, 64:7)
14:00Keller N. / Sokovic N. - Nefedova A. / Oliynykova O. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
TunisiaITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 5, hard  
04.02.2020
14:00Crescenzi G. / Gadient N. - Bouzas Maneiro J. / Payola J. 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 7:10)
14:00Hering K. / Ponomar L. - Alexandre K. / Skachkova K. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
14:00Ladhani A. / Rinaldo Persson K. - Kalaitzis V. / Verner H. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
SlovakiaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava, hard  
04.02.2020
14:00Ferrando C. / Rosatello C. - Mikulskyte J. / Rosca I. L. 1:2 (7:62, 64:7, 7:10)
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
14:05Barritza K. - Kulikova A. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 3:6)
14:05Bechri C. - Ciobanu D. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
14:05Fonte M. I. - Samir S. 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6)
14:05Glushko L. - Gorgodze E. 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6)
WorldTeams - Women: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
14:05Denmark W - Finland W 2:1  
14:05Israel W - Georgia W 1:2  
14:05Portugal W - Egypt W 1:2  
14:05Tunisia W - Moldova W 3:0  
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
04.02.2020
14:10Sinner J. - Ymer M. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
IndiaATP - Singles: Pune, hard  
04.02.2020
14:15Gunneswaran P. - Maden Y. 2:0 (7:64, 7:65)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
04.02.2020
14:30Ruusuvuori E. - Novak D. 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 6:2)
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Palmanova, clay  
04.02.2020
14:30Cavalle-Reimers Y. / Fita Boluda A. - Redondo Gutierrez A. / Roa J. L. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
14:30Cervino Ruiz C. / Gutierrez C. M. - Krasnova D. / Siskova A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
14:30Chiesa E. / Melgers A. - Ogata H. / Yoshitomi A. 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 3:10)
14:30Garri Murcia C. / Norin F. - Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca M. / Peric J. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
SlovakiaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava, hard  
04.02.2020
14:30Koval V. / Lansere S. - Cadantu A. / Skamlova C. 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 10:6)
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
15:00Lipovsek P. T. - Klier Junior G. 2:0 (7:64, 6:1)
15:00Reis Da Silva J. - Comesana F. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
15:00Thirouin J. - Kirkov V. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6)
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
15:00Kurata N. - Furuya M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
15:00Proctor L. - Sanz-Llaneza F. A. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 66:7)
15:00Samudio A. - Aikawa M. 1:2 (6:3, 66:7, 3:6)
SlovakiaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava, hard  
04.02.2020
15:30Bandecchi S. / Serban R. - Bondar A. / Mihalikova T. 0:2 (3:6, 66:7)
15:30Burillo Escorihuela I. / Lazaro Garcia A. - Bulgaru M. / Jani R-L. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
15:40Jabeur O. - Vdovenco A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
04.02.2020
15:50Couacaud E. - Krajinovic F. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
ArgentinaATP - Doubles: Cordoba, clay  
04.02.2020
16:00Collarini A. / Mena F. - Monteiro T. / Romboli F. CAN.  
PeruITF Men - Singles: M25 Lima, clay  
04.02.2020
16:00Gutierrez Oscar J. - Zukas M. 0:2 (63:7, 3:6)
PeruITF Men - Doubles: M25 Lima, clay  
04.02.2020
16:00Etcheverry T. M. / Kestelboim M. - Ballotta G. / Iamachkine P. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
16:00Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. / Santanna B. - Mendoza A. / Zeballos F. 2:0 (7:64, 7:62)
16:00Merino A. / Rodriguez R. - Arguello F. / Cuevas M. 0:2 (64:7, 2:6)
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Palmanova, clay  
04.02.2020
16:00Barrett G. / Sun C. - Langiu G. / Yazawa T. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
16:00Barrett G. / Sun C. - Bouzo Z. / Moreno Barranquero A. CAN.  
16:00Cortez Llorca L. / Lindh E. - Fossa N. / Koussenkova V. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
16:00Lee S. / Robbe A. - Boehner L. / Van De Peer V. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
16:00Ugrelidze N. / Wuarin P. - Milatova S. / Rey Garcia A. 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 10:3)
SlovakiaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava, hard  
04.02.2020
16:00Kolodziejova M. / Paar L. - Herdzelas D. / Potocnik N. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
IndiaATP - Doubles: Pune, hard  
04.02.2020
16:10Ebden M. / Paes L. - Sharan D. / Sitak A. 2:0 (6:2, 7:65)
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
16:30Katic V. - Bolkvadze M. 0:2 (65:7, 1:6)
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
16:30Estevez M. - Ribeiro E. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
16:30Marcondes I. - Kobelt P. 2:1 (64:7, 6:0, 6:3)
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
16:30Gram O. - Meliss V. 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
16:30Lanca S. - Wijesundera R. 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
16:30Uchiyama H. - Tilbuerger J. 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
16:35Tauson C. - Orpana O. 2:0 (6:4, 7:65)
FranceATP - Doubles: Montpellier, hard  
04.02.2020
16:45Krawietz K. / Mahut N. - Mannarino A. / Nys H. 2:1 (7:64, 4:6, 10:4)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
16:50Bechri C. / Jabeur O. - Ciobanu D. / Vdovenco A. CAN.  
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
17:00Jorge M. - Sherif M. 1:2 (7:65, 4:6, 66:7)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
17:00Bahri F. / Bechri C. - Ciobanu D. / Tishchenko I. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
SlovakiaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava, hard  
04.02.2020
17:00Gjorcheska L. / Khromacheva I. - Laboutkova A. / Tomanova N. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
17:00Kan V. / Poznikhirenko G. - Cisovska R. / Zelnickova R. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
17:05Redlicki Mi. - Novikov D. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
17:05Reese H. - Quiroz R. 0:2 (63:7, 5:7)
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
17:30McBride M. - Vernier M. 0:2 (65:7, 1:6)
PeruITF Men - Singles: M25 Lima, clay  
04.02.2020
17:30Alvarado Berrospi A. O. - Olivieri G. A. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
PeruITF Men - Doubles: M25 Lima, clay  
04.02.2020
17:30Arreche N. A. / Panta J. - Hidalgo D. / Huertas Del Pino C. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
17:30Luz O. / Matos R. - Bueno G. / Buse I. 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
SlovakiaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava, hard  
04.02.2020
17:30Juhaszova V. / Kostova E. - In-Albon Y. / Perrin C. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
18:00Echazu M. - Mochizuki S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
18:00Petit G. - Tikhomirov M. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4)
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
18:00Piai E. - Sysoeva A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
MexicoITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
18:00Comesana F. / Lipovsek P. T. - Aramburu Contreras I. J. / Flores L. 2:0 (6:2, 7:64)
MexicoITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
18:00Tchakarova E. / Tchakarova V. - Abdelouahid H. / Fung S. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
04.02.2020
18:05Carballes Baena R. - Martinez P. CAN.  
18:10Coria F. - Martin A. 0:2 (65:7, 4:6)
18:10Gaio F. - Martinez P. 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6)
FranceATP - Doubles: Montpellier, hard  
04.02.2020
18:25Carreno-Busta P. / Sousa J. - Sabanov I. / Sabanov M. 0:2 (67:7, 68:7)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
18:30Escobedo E. - Wolf J. 0:2 (67:7, 3:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
18:50Glushko L. / Kimchi S. - Gorgodze E. / Kalashnikova O. 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
18:50Galan Riveros D. E. - Bangoura S. 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 2:6)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
04.02.2020
19:05Stakhovsky S. - Herbert P. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
USAITF Men - Singles: M25 Palm Coast, clay  
04.02.2020
19:05Esteve L. E. - Nikles J. 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 4:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
19:10Francati E. / Jespersen M. - Kulikova A. / Orpana O. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
19:10Francati E. / Jespersen M. - Haavisto E. / Hietaranta L. CAN.  
USAITF Men - Singles: M25 Palm Coast, clay  
04.02.2020
19:30Toledo B. P. - Ritschard A. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
PeruITF Men - Doubles: M25 Lima, clay  
04.02.2020
19:30Alvarez N. / Galdos S. - Barrios T. / Gomez-Herrera C. 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 9:11)
19:30Rodriguez Taverna S. / Villanueva G. - Gutierrez Oscar J. / Sorgi J. P. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
04.02.2020
19:45Bagnis F. - Ramos A. 0:2 (4:6, 63:7)
USAITF Men - Singles: M25 Palm Coast, clay  
04.02.2020
19:45Avidzba A. - Nava E. 2:1 (7:63, 67:7, 6:4)
19:55Rybakov A. - Ehrat S. 2:0 (7:63, 7:610)
MexicoITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
20:00Palan D. / Vernier M. - Carr S. / Kirkov V. 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 4:10)
20:00Thirouin J. / Walkin B. - Lopez Villasenor G. / Rai A. 2:0 (7:61, 6:1)
MexicoITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
20:00Koldobski K. / Vehvilainen L. - Collins K. / Proctor L. 0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
20:00Rivero M. / Sanz-Llaneza F. A. - Anttila A. / Lanca S. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
20:05Jorge F. / Murta I. - Sherif A.R. / Sherif M. CAN.  
FranceATP - Doubles: Montpellier, hard  
04.02.2020
20:15Brkic T. / Pavic A. - Bolelli S. / Jebavy R. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
20:15Jorge M. / Murta I. - El Kamash M. / Sherif A.R. 2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 6:1)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
04.02.2020
20:25Cerundolo F. - Andujar-Alba P. CAN.  
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
20:25Kozlov S. - Young D. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
20:30Clousing K. - Closs M. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2)
USAITF Men - Doubles: M25 Palm Coast, clay  
04.02.2020
20:30Drzewiecki K. / Smola M. - Lakat F. / Redlicki Ma. 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 0:10)
20:30Leite W. / Lindell Ch. - Ignat D. C. / Sinclair C. 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 11:9)
MexicoITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
20:30Gamarra Martins I. / Pedretti G. T. - Aikawa M. / Kishigami U. 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 10:5)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
04.02.2020
20:45Horansky F. - Andujar-Alba P. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
USAITF Women - Singles: W100 Midland, hard  
04.02.2020
20:45Coleman E. - Wickmayer Y. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
04.02.2020
20:50Moutet C. - Monteiro T. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
FranceATP - Singles: Montpellier, hard  
04.02.2020
20:50Auger-Aliassime F. - Dzumhur D. 2:1 (65:7, 6:2, 6:2)
USAITF Women - Singles: W100 Midland, hard  
04.02.2020
21:00Loeb J. - Barthel M. 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:4)
MexicoITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 4, hard  
04.02.2020
21:00Cozbinov A. / Patino L. - Pierce A. / Whiting T. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
PeruITF Men - Doubles: M25 Lima, clay  
04.02.2020
21:00Montes De Oca Murillo R. N. / Panta G. - Olivieri G. A. / Zukas M. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
USAITF Men - Doubles: M25 Palm Coast, clay  
04.02.2020
21:00Bradley J. / Findel-Hawkins J. - Freund S. / Pla Malfeito J. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
21:00Gomez A. / Ore J. A. - Barrientos N. / Rodriguez C. 1:2 (6:3, 68:7, 10:12)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
21:05Schnur B. - Watanuki Y. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
USAITF Women - Singles: W100 Midland, hard  
04.02.2020
21:05Kalinina A. - Savinykh V. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:2)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
21:55Polansky P. - Mmoh M. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
USAITF Women - Singles: W100 Midland, hard  
04.02.2020
22:05Errani S. - Harrison C. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
04.02.2020
22:15Dellien H. - Cachin P. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
ArgentinaATP - Doubles: Cordoba, clay  
04.02.2020
22:25Carballes Baena R. / Delbonis F. - Coria F. / Garin C. CAN.  
22:25Gaio F. / Martinez P. - Coria F. / Garin C. 2:0 (7:65, 6:1)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
22:25Gomez E. - Cressy M. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3)
USAITF Women - Doubles: W100 Midland, hard  
04.02.2020
23:00Cako J. / Whoriskey C. - Glatch A. / Mateas M. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
23:00Chang S. / Min G. - Bektas E. / Moore T. 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:10)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04.02.2020
23:25Nakashima B. - Tomic B. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
04.02.2020
23:35Cecchinato M. - Londero J. I. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
04.02.2020
23:55Pang S. - Suhail U. 0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
00:00Klycheva A. - Lai K. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
00:00Giustino L. - Kavcic B. 2:1 (0:6, 7:5, 7:67)
WorldTeams - Women: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
00:00Singapore W - Pakistan W 1:2  
00:00Turkmenistan W - Guam W 0:3  
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
00:10Puttergill C. - Lee D. H. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
00:10Safwat M. - Kubler J. 2:0 (7:61, 6:0)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
00:10Arakawa H. - Shimizu A. 0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
00:10Parnaby A. - Vickery S. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
00:10Tian F. - Popovic I. 0:2 (0:6, 4:6)
ArgentinaATP - Doubles: Cordoba, clay  
00:15Cuevas P. / Dellien H. - Bagnis F. / Pella G. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Dallas, hard  
00:25Martinez L. D. / Reyes-Varela M. - Arias B. / Bangoura S. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
USAITF Women - Doubles: W100 Midland, hard  
00:30Brengle M. / Kalinina A. - Barthel M. / Van der Hoek R. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
00:30Dolehide C. / Sanchez M. - Anderson R. / Ponchet J. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
WorldTeams - Women: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
00:40New Zealand W - Mongolia W 3:0  
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
00:45Ivanov V. - Enkhbayar B. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
ArgentinaATP - Singles: Cordoba, clay  
01:10Mayer L. - Munar J. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
USAITF Women - Singles: W100 Midland, hard  
01:10Day K. - Rogers S. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
01:25Smith A. - Marshall A. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
01:30Harris A. - Gojo B. CAN.  
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
01:35Fanning E. - Erdenebat E. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
01:35Toymyradova B. - Del Carmen N. 0:2 (3:6, 63:7)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
01:35King K. - Jung J. 0:2 (64:7, 4:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
01:40Tan H. I. - Mahboob Khan S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
01:40Tere-Apisah A. - Park S. 2:0 (7:66, 6:2)
ArgentinaATP - Doubles: Cordoba, clay  
01:45Cachin P. / Ficovich J. P. - Demoliner M. / Middelkoop M. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
01:45Woolcock B. - Ashley L. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
02:00Diez S. - Gojo B. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
USAITF Women - Doubles: W100 Midland, hard  
02:00Gleason Q. / Harrison C. - Coleman E. / Miller K. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
02:05Tiafoe F. - Vukic A. 2:1 (4:6, 7:67, 6:4)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
02:05Purcell M. - Bourchier H. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
USAITF Women - Singles: W100 Midland, hard  
02:50Falconi I. - Hibi M. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:1)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
03:00Routliffe E. / Southwood K. - Altansarnai J. / Enkhbayar B. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
03:00Ramialison I. - Brankovic Z. 0:0 RET. (5:2)
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Launceston, hard  
03:00Bajagic T. / Nelson S. - Hanatani N. / Parnaby A. 0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
03:10Routliffe E. / Southwood K. - Altansarnai J. / Battur S. CAN.  
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
03:15Pervolarakis M. - Clarke J. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston, hard  
03:20Muhammad A. - Sato H. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
03:25Pang S. / Tan T. - Mahboob Khan S. / Qureshi M. CAN.  
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
03:30Bonzi B. - Fayziev S. CAN.  
03:30Lo Chien H. - Yamasaki J. 2:0 (7:62, 7:5)
03:30Stalder R. - Kim C. 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6)
03:30Trongcharoenchaikul W. - Fanselow S. 1:2 (3:6, 7:65, 3:6)
ThailandITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
03:30Bhatia R. - Desai Z. 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6)
03:30Kuearum S. - Cheapchandej P. 1:2 (0:6, 6:3, 3:6)
03:30Luangnam N. - Dascalu N-C. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
03:30Tig P. M. - You X. 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:2)
03:30Uchijima M. - Kang J. Q. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II  
03:40Karajayeva R. / Klycheva A. - Del Carmen N. / Lai K. 0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
03:40Tan H. I. / Tan T. - Qureshi M. / Suhail U. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
03:40Simon T. - Coppejans K. 1:2 (4:6, 7:64, 3:6)
03:40Sweeny D. - Santillan A. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:4)
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Dallas, hard  
03:40Bambridge L. / McLachlan B. - Cerretani J. / Cressy M. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Dallas, hard  
04:25Rodionov J. - Seppi A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
05:00Denolly C. - Ho R. 2:1 (6:4, 62:7, 6:3)
05:00Rapp A. - Lokoli L. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
05:00Samrej K. - Yevseyev D. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
05:00Yang T. - Chanta T. 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:3)
ThailandITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi 2, hard  
05:00Buayam K. - Wang Xin. 0:0 RET. (2:3)
05:00Simmonds C. - Kung L. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W25 Launceston, hard  
05:00Dimitrova D. / Pigato L. - da Silva Fick G. / Popovic I. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
05:00Shimizu A. / Ushijima R. - Arakawa H. / Sato N. 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 11:9)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Launceston, hard  
05:30Polmans M. - Mott B. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Launceston, hard  
05:30Granollers G. / Vega Hernandez D. - Altmaier D. / Lenz J. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)