Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next tennis matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
USAChallenger Women - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
00:00Danilina A. / Neel I. - Pigossi L. / Van der Hoek R. 2:0 (6:3, 7:64)
00:05Hozumi E. / Yonehara M. - Arconada U. M. / Loeb J. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
00:20Lammons N. / Reese H. - Bangoura S. / Korda S. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
00:25Istomin D. / Romboli F. - Cerretani J. / Cressy M. 2:1 (7:65, 2:6, 10:7)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
00:30Young D. - Krueger M. 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6)
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
00:30Harrison C. / Harrison R. - Monroe N. / Withrow J. 1:2 (3:6, 7:611, 2:10)
UruguayChallenger Men - Doubles: Punta Del Este, clay  
00:30Taberner C. / Vilella M. M. - Cerundolo F. / Varillas J. P. WO.  
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
00:50Polansky P. / Schnur B. - Martinez L. D. / Reyes-Varela M. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
AustraliaATP - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
01:10Ram R. / Salisbury J. - Bublik A. / Kukushkin M. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
01:10Kavcic B. - Kubler J. 1:2 (7:67, 4:6, 4:6)
01:10Milojevic N. - Hanfmann Y. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
01:10Kestelboim M. - Monteiro T. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
USAChallenger Women - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
01:10Marozava L. / Sanchez M. - Galfi D. / Hesse A. 1:2 (3:6, 7:64, 5:10)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
01:10Bains N. - Myers A. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
01:10Muramatsu C. - Okamura K. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
01:10Popovic I. - Hontama M. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5)
AustraliaBoys - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
01:10Cazaux A. - Damm M. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:64)
01:10Ozolins K. - Agafonov E. 2:1 (3:6, 7:66, 6:3)
AustraliaATP - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
01:15Dodig I. / Polasek F. - Purcell M. / Saville L. 1:2 (7:67, 3:6, 4:6)
USAChallenger Women - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
01:40Cako J. / Gleason Q. - Gumulya B. / Rompies J. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
02:35Giustino L. - Li Z. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
02:50Safwat M. - Coppejans K. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
02:50Cabrera L. - Stollar F. 2:1 (7:65, 5:7, 6:2)
03:15Rakhimova K. - Fourlis J. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5)
AustraliaGirls - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
03:15Kudermetova P. - Bai Z. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
03:15Wong H. Y. C. - Baszak W. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
AustraliaMixed Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
03:20Krejcikova B. / Mektic N. - Kichenok N. / Bopanna R. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
03:20Routliffe E. - Inglis M. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
AustraliaBoys - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
03:20Mayot H. - Stricker D. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:5)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
03:30Maamoun K.M. - Patael B. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
03:30Tseng C. H. - Takahashi Y. 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 7:62)
ThailandITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
03:30Cheapchandej P. - Plipuech P. 2:0 (6:2, 7:65)
03:30Flink V. - Kuearum S. 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 3:6)
03:30Raina A. - Dascalu N-C. 2:0 (7:61, 6:2)
03:30You X. - Amanmuradova A. 0:2 (67:7, 1:6)
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W60 Burnie, hard  
04:00da Silva Fick G. / Popovic I. - Ayukawa M. / Shimizu A. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
AustraliaWTA - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
04:15Barty A. - Kenin S. 0:2 (66:7, 5:7)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
04:45Pervolarakis M. - Maden Y. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
AustraliaGirls - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
04:45Jimenez Kasintseva V. - Montgomery R. 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 6:2)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
04:50Zlochova Z. - Vickery S. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
AustraliaGirls - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
04:55Vecic A. - Mintegi Del Olmo A. 1:0 RET. (6:4, 1:1)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
05:00Hemery C. - Neuchrist M. 1:2 (7:64, 4:6, 2:6)
05:00Pavlasek A. - Imai S. 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:1)
05:00Yang T. - Pecotic M. 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:7)
05:00Yevseyev D. - Ochi M. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
ThailandITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
05:00Bjorklund M. - Paquet C. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
05:00Burrage J. - Waltert S. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
05:05Altmaier D. - Clarke J. 1:2 (1:6, 7:65, 4:6)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
05:25Marshall A. - Badosa G. P. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
AustraliaBoys - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
05:25Mpetshi Perricard G. - Legout T. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6)
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W60 Burnie, hard  
05:30Aiava D. / Hourigan P. M. - Routliffe E. / Stollar F. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 15:13)
05:30Arakawa H. / Muramatsu C. - Perez E. / Sanders S. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
05:30Krawczyk D. / Muhammad A. - Myers A. / Woolcock B. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 10:5)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
05:50Daniel T. - Wu Tung-Lin 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Burnie, hard  
05:55Doumbia S. / Reboul F. - Gojo B. / Li Z. 0:2 (63:7, 5:7)
AustraliaWTA - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
06:25Halep S. - Muguruza G. 0:2 (68:7, 5:7)
AustraliaMixed Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
06:25Chan L. / Dodig I. - Dabrowski G. / Kontinen H. 0:2 (5:7, 62:7)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
06:30Na J. - Sekiguchi S. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
06:30Orlov V. - Sultanov K. 0:2 (64:7, 64:7)
ThailandITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
06:30Chang K-C. - Wang Xin. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
06:30Kung L. - Kostic N. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Burnie, hard  
07:40Kavcic B. / Safwat M. - Heliovaara H. / Verbeek S. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
07:40Pasha N. / Schnur M. J. - Lenz J. / Maden Y. 2:1 (6:3, 65:7, 10:7)
07:45Margaroli L. / Vavassori A. - Coppejans K. / Martos Gornes S. 2:0 (6:2, 7:64)
AustraliaBoys - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
07:55Lorens M. / Ozolins K. - Fery A. / Gill F. 2:1 (6:4, 64:7, 10:7)
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
08:00Bortolotti M. - Fonio G. 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 7:62)
08:00Dima D. - Nagy P. 1:2 (1:6, 7:64, 2:6)
08:00Piros Z. - Hazawa S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
08:00Skatov T. - Strom G. 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:4)
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
08:00Kobayashi H. - Craciun G. A. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
08:00Ma Y. - Okuno A. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
08:00Nefedova A. - Sakellaridi S. 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 3:6)
08:00Steur Julyette M. J. - Prisacariu A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
ThailandITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
08:00Lo Chien H. / Tseng C. H. - Fanselow S. / Maamoun K.M. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
ThailandITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
08:00Amanmuradova A. / Dascalu N-C. - Simmonds C. / Ueda R. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
08:00Raina A. / Schoofs B. - Uchijima M. / Zhang Y. 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 10:7)
AustraliaGirls - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
08:25Bartone K. / Fruhvirtova L. - Eala A. / Nugroho P. M. 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 8:10)
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 3, clay  
09:00Baldoni S. - Dzhavakian Y. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
09:00Okala J. - Seateun N. 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:4)
09:00Solberg C. - Ornago F. WO.  
09:00Uspensky D. - Paz J. P. 0:0 RET. (0:3)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 3, clay  
09:00Atik R. - Sukhotina A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
09:00Dmitrieva S. - Melgers A. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
09:00Matusova B. - Curovic T. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
09:00Stamat V. - Jocovic A. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:61)
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cairo 3, clay  
09:00Rajic D. / Ramadanovic D. - Khotkov O. / Liu H. WO.  
ThailandITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
09:00Hsu Yu H. / Imai S. - Ho R. / Yang T. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
ThailandITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
09:00Stefanini L. / Waltert S. - Kuearum S. / Sawangkaew M. 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 8:10)
AustraliaGirls - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
09:00Broadus S. / Coleman E. - Falkner Z. / Mutavdzic M. 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 8:10)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
09:20Bolt A. - Lee D. H. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
09:30Jecan M. A. - Eysseric J. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
09:30Meraut T. - Alcaraz C. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
09:30Yamanaka T. - Lazarov A. 1:2 (62:7, 7:65, 5:7)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
09:30Tepavac M. - Barroso Campos A. 2:0 (6:0, 7:65)
09:30Turchetti N. - Bovy A. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
09:30Winter Lopez B. - Onclin G. 0:2 (2:6, 68:7)
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
09:30Mihaylova G. - Wurth T. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
09:30Miklova B. - Zantedeschi A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
09:30Rosca A. - Njiric S. 2:0 (6:1, 7:62)
09:30Wildgruber A. - Colmegna M. 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:4)
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 4, hard  
09:30Ainitdinova G. - Teodosescu N. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
09:30Hatouka Y. - Orlova N. 0:0 RET. (5:0)
09:30Kraus S. - Temin M. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:2)
ThailandITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
09:30Neuchrist M. / Prashanth V. - Ratiwatana So. / Trongcharoenchaikul W. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
09:30Ochi M. / Tokuda R. - Chung Y. / Denolly C. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
ThailandITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
09:30Buayam K. / Cheapchandej P. - Bjorklund M. / Burrage J. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
AustraliaBoys - Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
09:35Ionel N. D. / Riedi L. - Kym J. / Stricker D. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
AustraliaATP - Singles: Australian Open, hard  
09:45Federer R. - Djokovic N. 0:3 (61:7, 4:6, 3:6)
FranceITF Men - Singles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
10:00Parker S. - Zakharov A. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
10:00Rosenkranz M. - Ejupovic E. 1:2 (4:6, 7:63, 2:6)
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
10:30Galoppini D. - March A. C. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 3, clay  
10:30Chepelev A. - Voronin D. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
10:30Nakamura R. - Perchicot M. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
10:30Shevchenko A. - Khotkov O. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
10:30Tiurnev E. - Traskin H. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 3, clay  
10:30Ostlund F. - Vangelova A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
10:30Skamlova C. - Viertler M. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
10:30Wargnier L. - Shapovalova A. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:7)
10:30Zolotareva A. - Klaffner M. 2:0 (6:4, 7:60)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
10:40Stojanovic N. - Hogenkamp R. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
11:00Dougaz A. - Guerrieri A. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
11:00Johnson L. - Dalla Valle E. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
11:00Olyanovskaya V. - Craciun G. A. 0:2 (62:7, 3:6)
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2, hard  
11:00Kennel K. - Bouzo Z. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
11:00Lamens S. - Robbe A. 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 3:6)
11:00Marfutina M. - Ferrando C. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
11:00Rosatello C. - Pitta A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
11:00Ryser V. - Vicens Mas R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:2)
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 4, hard  
11:00Brancaccio N. - Dartron E. 1:0 RET. (7:5, 1:0)
11:00Maleckova J. - Bechri C. 0:0 RET. (1:1)
11:00Orange M. - Djakovic M. 1:0 RET. (6:1, 2:0)
11:00Rossi F. - Alibalic N. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
11:10Bachinger M. - Zapata Miralles B. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
11:10Galloway R. / Hach H. - Clayton S. / Glasspool L. 1:2 (7:63, 1:6, 9:11)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
11:10Cristian J. A. - Govortsova O. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
FranceITF Men - Singles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
11:30Robert Q. - Seifert S. 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 6:3)
11:30Smits G. - Cornut-Chauvinc A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
11:30Apostol B. I. / Borza B. - Akkoyun U. / Turker M. N. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
11:30Aydogdu H. / Cepel K. - Aksu C. / Ivanov V. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
11:30Baykal B. / Turkmen D. - Ovcharenko E. / Uberoi N. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
12:00Skatov T. - Eleveld J. 0:0 RET. (5:1)
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
12:00Cengiz B. / Soyler O. - Comu E. / Saritas G. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
12:30Baez S. - Musialek A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
12:30Dambrosi G. - Berrettini J. 0:2 (4:6, 65:7)
12:30Herman L. - Echargui M. 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 2:6)
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2, hard  
12:30Hodzic M. - Lairon Navarro G. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
12:30Lim A. - Cavalle-Reimers Y. 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:66)
12:30Yerolymos M. - Koshiishi A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 4, hard  
12:30Liauw A Fong N. - Berberovic N. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
12:30Gasparyan M. - Frech M. 0:0 RET. (1:3)
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
12:30Bortolotti M. / Fuele M. - Bruna E. / Bruna N. 2:0 (6:3, 7:63)
12:30Hazawa S. / Yamanaka T. - Dima D. / Lazarov A. 2:1 (3:6, 7:63, 10:7)
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cairo 3, clay  
12:30Aboulkassem M. / El-Moslemany O. - Dzhavakian Y. / Jadhav G. 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 7:10)
12:30Igoshin A. / Tiurnev E. - Hamed M. / Uspensky D. WO.  
12:30Okala J. / Ornago F. - Asrawy A. / Makhlouf S. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:8)
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
12:30Bobrov B. / Castelnuovo L. - Kilani M. / Ouakaa A. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
12:30Nefedova A. / Prisacariu A. - Okuno A. / Steur Julyette M. J. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
12:30Sevcikova L. / Wildgruber A. - Garkusha E. / Lazareva M. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
EgyptITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cairo 3, clay  
12:30Curovic T. / Milovanovic E. - Bizhukova T. / Matusova B. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
12:30Dmitrieva S. / Kerimbayeva K. - Stamat V. / Sukhotina A. 0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:2)
12:30Kalinina V. / Shapovalova A. - Morgina A. / Zolotareva A. 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 4:10)
12:30Ladhani A. / Melgers A. - Atik R. / Jocovic A. 0:2 (63:7, 4:6)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
12:40Vatutin A. - Kopriva V. 0:2 (62:7, 64:7)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
12:45Serban R. - Rus A. 0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
13:00Couacaud E. - Bourgue M. 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 4:6)
FranceITF Men - Singles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
13:00Lanz M. - Gautier A. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
13:00Tchoutakian M. - Ocleppo J. 2:0 (7:64, 6:2)
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
13:00Nagy P. / Piros Z. - Fonio G. / Galoppini D. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
13:00Oliynykova O. / Sakellaridi S. - Arcidiacono F. / Colmegna M. 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:10)
13:00Uslu O. / Wurth T. - Biagianti M. / Zantedeschi A. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
TunisiaITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 4, hard  
13:00Joksovic D. / Rushiti A. - Lukic T. / Teodosescu N. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
13:00Sizikova Y. / Stojanovic N. - Georges M. / Zimmermann K. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:6)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
13:15Desperrier G. - Bonaventure Y. 1:2 (2:6, 7:66, 0:6)
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
13:30Eleveld J. / Sinha N. K. - March A. C. / Marti Pujolras A. CAN.  
13:30Sakellaridis M. / Sakellaridis S. - March A. C. / Marti Pujolras A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
14:00Canas G. J. P. / Llamas Ruiz P. - Barbu A. / Dougaz A. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
14:00Deviatiarov M. / Yeung P. L. - Bovy A. / Onclin G. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
14:00Craciun G. A. / Rosca A. - Tinaztepe T. / Turhan G. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
14:00Kulambayeva Z. / Ma Y. - Mihaylova G. / Rittberger S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
TunisiaITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 4, hard  
14:00Araya F. / Pereira Drozd E. - Brancaccio N. / Rossi F. 0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
14:00Hatouka Y. / Kubareva A. - Dartron E. / Temin M. WO.  
14:00Kolodziejova M. / Maleckova J. - Orange M. / Vlckova K. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
FranceITF Men - Singles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
14:30Martineau M. - Paul J. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 4, clay  
14:30Jecan M. A. / Petrone A. - Davydov I. / Klok D. 0:2 (3:6, 62:7)
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 4, hard  
14:30Cabral F. / Tepavac M. - Barroso Campos A. / Winter Lopez B. 0:2 (3:6, 65:7)
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 4, clay  
14:30Kawagishi N. / Kobayashi H. - Ignatjeva M. / Olyanovskaya V. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
14:30Cristian J. A. / Ruse G. - Grey S. B. / Perrin C. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
14:35Friedsam A-L. - Dodin O. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
14:45Ortega-Olmedo R. - Lacko L. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
15:00Garcia-Lopez G. - Kolar Z. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 3, hard  
15:30Chappell N. - Thirouin J. 1:1 RET. (2:6, 6:3, 3:0)
15:30Estevez M. - Comesana F. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:5)
15:30Mochizuki S. - Farren C. 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 3:6)
15:30Rai A. - Walkin B. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
15:30Cline P. - Kukharchuk N. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
15:30Fung S. - Gamiz A. 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7)
15:30Hartono A. - Gamarra Martins I. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
15:30Lavender E. - Meliss V. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
FranceITF Men - Doubles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
15:30Bron H. / Magnaudet L. - Liutarevich I. / Zakharov A. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
16:00Bassols M. / Parrizas-Diaz N. - Gasparyan M. / Govortsova O. WO.  
16:00Gorgodze E. / Serban R. - Cascino E. / Lechemia E. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
16:05Golubev A. / Nedovyesov A. - Couacaud E. / Olivetti A. 2:1 (6:4, 63:7, 12:10)
USAITF Men - Singles: M25 Weston, clay  
16:05Barranco C. J. - Dutra Da Silva D. 2:0 (7:63, 6:3)
16:05Barrientos N. - Leite W. 0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
16:10Lindell Ch. - Tatlot J. S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
16:15Pena Lopez M. - Rodriguez C. 2:1 (63:7, 6:4, 7:5)
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2, hard  
16:15Marfutina M. / Rosatello C. - Giovine C. / Kennel K. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
FranceITF Men - Singles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
16:30Heyman C. - Beauge M. 2:1 (6:3, 64:7, 6:3)
FranceITF Men - Doubles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
16:30Bellier A. / Tchoutakian M. - Fallert F. / Rosenkranz M. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
16:55Masur D. - Janvier M. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
MexicoITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 3, hard  
17:00Boyer D. H. - Lopez Villasenor G. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
17:00Kissell C. - Witten J. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 7:65)
17:00Langmo C. - Kirkov V. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
17:00Whitehouse M. - Kirchheimer S. 0:2 (2:6, 63:7)
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
17:00Kurata N. - Piai E. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
17:00Rodriguez V. - Kissell J. 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 4:6)
17:00Sanz-Llaneza F. A. - Noel A. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
17:00Vedder E. - Collins K. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
FranceITF Men - Doubles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
17:00Nouza P. / Ocleppo J. - Fiacan S. / Kijametovic A. 2:0 (7:63, 6:2)
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2, hard  
17:15Lamens S. / Stadler N. - Duerst J. / Ryser V. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
17:35Sramkova R. - Zavatska K. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
17:35Vikhlyantseva N. - Albie A. 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:0)
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
17:55Sabanov I. / Sabanov M. - Garcia-Lopez G. / Ortega-Olmedo R. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
USAITF Men - Singles: M25 Weston, clay  
17:55Quinzi G. - Podzus M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
18:00Kodat T. A. - Torebko P. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
18:10Nava E. - Rodriguez R. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
UruguayChallenger Men - Doubles: Punta Del Este, clay  
18:30Alvarez N. / Galdos S. - Cerundolo F. / Varillas J. P. WO.  
MexicoITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
18:30Ng T. - Gamiz A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
MexicoITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 3, hard  
18:30Comesana F. / Lipovsek P. T. - Marcondes I. / Pereira J. 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 7:10)
18:30Farren C. / Flores J. - Papa S. / Wettengel C. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
18:30McBride M. / Pierce A. - Alves M. / Carou I. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
FranceITF Men - Doubles: M15 Veigy-Foncenex, hard  
18:30Robert Q. / Schott H. - Nijboer R. / Smits G. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
MexicoITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
18:30Hartono A. / Kukharchuk N. - Aikawa M. / Kishigami U. 0:2 (4:6, 65:7)
18:30Meliss V. / Vanlangendonck E. - Anttila A. / Tran L. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
18:35Martin A. - Casanova H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
18:35Olivieri G. A. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. 1:2 (65:7, 6:4, 4:6)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
18:45Zverev M. - Halys Q. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
19:00Kolar Z. / Walkow S. - Raja P. / Shamasdin A. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
USAITF Men - Doubles: M25 Weston, clay  
19:00Arias B. / Dutra Da Silva D. - Esteve L. E. / Toledo B. P. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
19:00Arreche N. A. / Rodriguez C. - Maslau H. / Phillips R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 10:5)
19:00Gonzales R. / Roelofse R. - Barrientos N. / Pla Malfeito J. 2:1 (65:7, 6:2, 10:5)
19:00Merino A. / Pena Lopez M. - Dempster I. / Lovett K. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
MexicoITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
19:00Appleton E. / Closs M. - Vedder E. / Visscher S. J. 0:2 (64:7, 5:7)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
19:05Vukic A. - Johnson S. 1:2 (66:7, 7:64, 64:7)
USAChallenger Women - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
19:05Whittle S. - McHale C. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
19:10Istomin D. - Tiafoe F. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
19:10Redlicki Mi. - Eubanks C. 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6)
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
19:10Giannessi A. - Sousa P. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
USAChallenger Women - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
19:35Maria T. - Rogers S. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
USAITF Men - Singles: M25 Weston, clay  
19:35Nikles J. - Ritschard A. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
USAChallenger Women - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
19:40Cepede V. - Podoroska N. 1:2 (0:6, 6:3, 3:6)
MexicoITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 3, hard  
20:00Petit G. / Walkin B. - Beren S. / Thirouin J. 2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 10:7)
MexicoITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
20:00Kozaki F. / Noel A. - Arangio G. / Koldobski K. 2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
20:10Lestienne C. - Ilkel C. 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 3:6)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
20:30Korda S. - Klahn B. 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6)
20:55Schnur B. - Kwiatkowski T. S. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6)
USAChallenger Women - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
21:00Pegula J. - Galfi D. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:1)
MexicoITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 3, hard  
21:00Carr S. / Rai A. - Alves M. / Carou I. 2:1 (64:7, 7:5, 10:8)
MexicoITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 3, hard  
21:00Abdelouahid H. / Fung S. - Cline P. / Sysoeva A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
21:00Davis E. / Kissell J. - Gamarra Martins I. / Piai E. 0:2 (62:7, 5:7)
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
21:10Sancic A. / Weissborn T-S. - Monroe N. / Withrow J. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
USAChallenger Women - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
21:20Voegele S. - Falconi I. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
USAChallenger Women - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
21:35Benoit M. / Ponchet J. - Olmos G. / Santamaria S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
21:40Coria F. - Clezar G. 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 5:7)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
21:50Fritz T. - Krueger M. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
22:05Blancaneaux G. - Sakamoto P. 1:1 RET. (5:7, 6:0, 5:0)
22:10Cecchinato M. - Olivo R. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
22:25Istomin D. / Romboli F. - Goransson A. / Rungkat C. 0:2 (1:6, 61:7)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
22:35Kecmanovic M. - Galan Riveros D. E. 1:2 (3:6, 7:66, 3:6)
USAChallenger Women - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
22:40Gumulya B. / Rompies J. - McHale C. / Savinykh V. 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 13:15)
22:45Carter H. / Stefani L. - Danilina A. / Neel I. 2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
23:00Sarmiento R. - Aragone J. 2:0 (7:5, 7:63)
USAChallenger Women - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
23:10Kalinina A. - Townsend T. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
23:45Gibbs N. - Vandeweghe C. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
23:55Cerundolo F. - Monteiro T. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
USAChallenger Women - Singles: Newport Beach, hard  
31.01.2020
00:40Wickmayer Y. - Brengle M. 0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:3)
USAChallenger Women - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
31.01.2020
00:40Galfi D. / Hesse A. - Hozumi E. / Yonehara M. 1:2 (64:7, 6:0, 3:10)
UruguayChallenger Men - Doubles: Punta Del Este, clay  
31.01.2020
00:45Mena F. / Ugo Carabelli C. - Hidalgo D. / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Newport Beach, hard  
31.01.2020
01:00Bangoura S. / Korda S. - Copil M. / Eubanks C. 1:2 (65:7, 7:5, 8:10)
01:00Behar A. / Escobar G. - Martinez L. D. / Reyes-Varela M. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
31.01.2020
01:10Hanfmann Y. - Pervolarakis M. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
01:10Li Z. - Kubler J. 1:2 (66:7, 6:4, 2:6)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
31.01.2020
01:10Popovic I. - Muramatsu C. 2:1 (7:65, 4:6, 6:4)
01:10Rakhimova K. - Badosa G. P. 0:2 (66:7, 2:6)
UruguayChallenger Men - Singles: Punta Del Este, clay  
31.01.2020
01:55Cuevas M. - Bagnis F. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
UruguayChallenger Men - Doubles: Punta Del Este, clay  
31.01.2020
02:05Cerundolo J. M. / Tirante T. A. - Etcheverry T. M. / Olivo R. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
31.01.2020
02:10Myers A. - Inglis M. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
UruguayChallenger Men - Doubles: Punta Del Este, clay  
31.01.2020
02:15Luz O. / Matos R. - Casanova H. / Gutierrez Oscar J. WO.  
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W60 Burnie, hard  
31.01.2020
02:30Aiava D. / Hourigan P. M. - Perez E. / Sanders S. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Burnie, hard  
31.01.2020
03:10Pasha N. / Schnur M. J. - Margaroli L. / Vavassori A. 0:2 (62:7, 4:6)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
31.01.2020
03:30Maamoun K.M. - Yevseyev D. 1:0 RET. (6:4, 4:1)
ThailandITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi, hard  
31.01.2020
03:30Amanmuradova A. - Paquet C. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
03:30Cheapchandej P. - Wang Xin. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
03:30Kuearum S. - Kung L. 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 3:6)
03:30Raina A. - Waltert S. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
31.01.2020
03:40Daniel T. - Safwat M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
AustraliaMixed Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
31.01.2020
03:45Dabrowski G. / Kontinen H. - Krejcikova B. / Mektic N. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:10)
AustraliaITF Women - Singles: W60 Burnie, hard  
31.01.2020
03:55Cabrera L. - Vickery S. 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
AustraliaITF Women - Doubles: W60 Burnie, hard  
31.01.2020
04:00Krawczyk D. / Muhammad A. - Ayukawa M. / Shimizu A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
ThailandITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
31.01.2020
05:00Neuchrist M. - Pavlasek A. 0:2 (61:7, 2:6)
05:00Pecotic M. - Sekiguchi S. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
05:00Tseng C. H. - Sultanov K. 0:2 (63:7, 61:7)
ThailandITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi, hard  
31.01.2020
05:00Hsu Yu H. / Imai S. - Chung Y. / Denolly C. 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 6:10)
AustraliaMixed Doubles: Australian Open, hard  
31.01.2020
05:15Mattek-Sands B. / Murray J. - Sharma A. / Smith J. P. 2:0 (6:3, 7:64)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Singles: Burnie, hard  
31.01.2020
05:20Bolt A. - Clarke J. 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6)
AustraliaChallenger Men - Doubles: Burnie, hard  
31.01.2020
05:25Heliovaara H. / Verbeek S. - Gojo B. / Li Z. 2:0 (7:69, 6:3)