Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Corinthians - Guarani 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Sport Recife - Belo Jardim 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:05Raya2 - Tlaxcala 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:15Nacional de Patos - Auto Esporte 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
00:30Itabuna - Juazeirense 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Racing Cordoba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:10Bangu - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U20    
01:30Chile U20 - Bolivia U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30Defensor Sp. - Cerro Largo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
02:00Bucaramanga - Envigado 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Cartagines - AD Santos 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
04:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U17    
05:00New Caledonia U17 - Tahiti U17 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
08:00Fiji U17 - New Zealand U17 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
ThailandThailand: League Cup    
09:00Kanchanaburi - Lamphun Warrior 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
09:00Riga FC - Qatar U20 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Koper - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00LKS Lodz - Admira 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30Persija Jakarta - PSM Makassar 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Dubrava - Dragovoljac 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11:00Turan - Qarabag 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
11:00KCB - Posta Rangers 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: League Cup    
11:00Ayutthaya Utd - Prachuap 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
11:00Phitsanulok - Bangkok Utd 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
11:00Samut Songkhram - Lampang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00BVSC-Zuglo - FC Dabas 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
11:00III. Keruleti TVE - Ivancsa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Petrzalka - Pohronie 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:00Ruch Chorzow - Odra Wodzislaw 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Tatabanya - Gyirmot II 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
11:00Trinec - Kvitkovice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Trnava - Samorin 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
11:00Zalaegerszegi II - Nafta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Zizkov - Dukla Prague B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:30Chadormalu - Khooshe Talaee 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
11:30Chooka Talesh - Arman Gohar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal Molasani 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:30Kheybar Khorramabad - Fajr Sepasi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Mes Shahr Babak - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Saipa - Astara 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:30Shams Azar Qazvin - Darya Babol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: League Cup    
12:00Nakhon Pathom - Pathum United 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
12:00Ratchaburi - Nong Bua Pitchaya 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Arda - Alanyaspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Botev Vratsa - Bansko 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Budaorsi SC - Eger SE CAN.  
12:00Kalju - Valmiera 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Radomlje - Grosuplje 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
12:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Trebisov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
12:00Zalgiris - Dainava Alytus 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
12:00Znojmo - Slovacko B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
12:30RANS Nusantara - Bali United 4:4 (3:3, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Women    
12:30Pomigliano W - AS Roma W 1:8 (0:2, 1:6)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:45Pirin Blagoevgrad - FK Skopje CAN.  
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
13:00Bylis - Vllaznia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Laci - Kastrioti 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
13:00AS Roma U19 - Napoli U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Bidco United - Mathare Utd. 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Sofapaka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Bandari 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Leopards - Police FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Nairobi City - Wazito 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Vihiga 2:1  
KenyaKenya: Super League    
13:00Darajani Gogo - MCF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Migori - Murang'a 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Mombasa Elite - APS Bomet POSTP.  
13:00Shabana - Kajiado 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: League Cup    
13:00Chiangmai FC - Khonkaen Utd. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Syria U20 - China U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00DVTK - Kosice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FC Minsk - Naftan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Kozuf Gevgelija - Rabotnicki 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Lok. Tashkent - Struga 2:1  
13:00Metalist Kharkiv - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Mioveni - Campulung 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:00Phonix Lubeck - St. Pauli II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Sloga Vinica - Sileks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Vrsac 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
13:00Zilina - Podbrezova 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
13:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Siroki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
13:00Ferencvaros W - CFR Timisoara W 10:0 (7:0, 3:0)
13:00MOL Fehervar W - Gyor W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:15Tusker - Ulinzi Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:15Lok. Sofia - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:30Zira - Sumqayit 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Cherno More - Etar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Concordia - Progresul Spartac 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Dunav Ruse - Svoge 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Koge - Nordsjaelland 2 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
14:00Newcastle Utd U21 - Bristol City U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Panthrakikos - M. Alexandros Orfaniou 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Ben Guerdane - Rejiche 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00CS Sfaxien - Etoile Sahel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Hamam-Sousse - Bizertin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Monastir - Metlaoui 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sidi Bouzid - Olympique Beja 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Slimane - Club Africain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00US Tataouine - Chebba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Aluminij - A. Klagenfurt 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Botev Plovdiv - Ural 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Leczna - Sroda 7:1  
14:00Riga FC - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Rogaska - Rudar 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
14:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Jaroslaw CAN.  
14:00Slavia Sofia - Maribor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Sloboda - Bratstvo Gracanica 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00St. Polten - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Casale - PDHA 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30Chieri - Fossano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Fezzanese - Pinerolo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Gozzano - Asti 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Legnano - Borgosesia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Stresa Vergante - Chisola 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30AC Carpi - Prato 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Corticella - Crema 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Giana Erminio - Salsomaggiore 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30G.S. Bagnolese - Mezzolara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Lentigione - Forli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Pistoiese - Sant'Angelo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Ravenna - Aglianese Calcio 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Real Forte Querceta - United Riccione 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Sammaurese - Correggese 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Montegiorgio - Cynthialbalonga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Castrovillari - Canicatti 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
14:30Lamezia Terme - Trapani 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 6:5)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Women    
14:30Fiorentina W - AC Milan W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Sampdoria W - Inter W 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:30Dhofar - Al Nahda 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Motsepe Foundation Championship    
14:30Cape Town Spurs - Uthongathi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Italy U17 - Spain U17 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30FK Rostov - Johor DT 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Kolubara - ND Gorica 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
14:30Kustosija - Opatija 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
14:30Winterthur - Flora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Zeljeznicar - Banovici 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
15:00AS Fap - Leopard de Douala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Bafang - Dynamo Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00FC Rangers of Bafut - AS Lausanne 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00OFTA - Tonnerre 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Victoria United - Stade de Bertoua 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
15:00Bra - Sanremese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Ligorna - Derthona FbC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Sestri Levante - Castanese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cukaricki 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Haugesund - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Ludogorets - Crvena zvezda 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
15:00Nizhny Novgorod - Akron Togliatti 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Septemvri Sofia - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
15:00Zenit - Al Bidda 9:0 (1:0, 8:0)
15:00Zielona Gora - Chrobry Glogow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Ulyanovsk - Maritsa Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
15:30Hoffenheim W - Sand W 5:0  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
16:00Adjidja - ASPAC 1:1  
16:00AS Cotonou - Police 4:0  
16:00Bembereke - Pantheres 1:1  
16:00Djeffa - Avrankou Omnisport 1:1  
16:00Dragons - JS Pobe 2:1  
16:00Dynamique Djougou - Real Sport 1:1  
16:00Dynamo Abomey - Soleil 4:2  
16:00Dynamo Parakou - Cavaliers 1:1  
16:00Energie Sports - Tonnerre 0:1  
16:00Espoir - Dadje 1:1  
16:00Hodio - Bani Ganse 3:0  
16:00JAK - ASVO 0:3  
16:00Ofmas-Sad - Aziza 5:0  
16:00Ouidah - AS Sobemap 1:2  
16:00Takunnin - Damissa 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
16:00Fanfulla - Scandicci 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
16:00Torino U19 - Genoa U19 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
16:00FAR Rabat - IR Tanger 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Moghreb Tetouan - Mouloudia Oujda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Remo Stars - Shooting 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TogoTogo: Championnat National    
16:00Anges de Notse - Semassi 0:1  
16:00ASC Kara - Kakadl 6:0  
16:00Dynamic Togolais - Kara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Espoir - Binah 0:2  
16:00OTR - Gbohloe-Su 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Unisport - Gomido 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Hesperange - Derry City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Szekszardi - Paks II 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Taça da Liga Women    
16:00Braga W - Famalicao W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
16:30Panserraikos - AEK Athens FC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
16:30Jubilee - Watanga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Baerum Sportsklubb - Skeid 2:2  
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
17:00Bafoussam - Aigle Moungo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:00Fortune - Wellingara 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Team Rhino - Banjul Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 1    
17:00Guijuelo - Arenteiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Ruch Chorzow - Pawlowice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
17:15Freetown City - Kallon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
18:00Consultants Desamparados - Santa Ana 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
18:00Epinal - St Quentin 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Women    
18:00Chievo Verona W - Juventus W 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Liga F Women    
18:00Barcelona W - Las Planas W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zbuzany 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
18:15Olympique de Safi - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Mainz - Dortmund 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:30Aris - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Golden Arrows - Marumo Gallants 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Freiberg - SV Feldbach 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45G.A. Eagles - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:45Vitesse - Twente 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
19:00Primavera EC - Oeste 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
19:00CA Porto - Afogados da Ingazeira 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
19:00Saint-Malo - Granville 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
19:00ASM Belfort - Reims II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Altglienicke - Halberstadt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Berliner AK 07 - Viktoria Berlin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Chemie Leipzig - Erfurt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Lichtenberg - Greifswald 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Liga F Women    
19:00Alaves W - Real Madrid W 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00B. Monchengladbach II - Union Nettetal 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
19:00Furth II - Erlangen 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
19:00Hannover II - Egestorf-Langreder CAN.  
19:00Hohenems - Bruhl 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Wiedenbruck - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5:1 (5:0, 0:1)
19:15Fram - Pors 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
19:30Audax RJ - Nova Iguacu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
19:30Ferroviario - Atletico-CE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
19:30Rio Branco PR - Aruko Sports 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
19:30Palmeiras U20 - America MG U20 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
19:30Fram - Valur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Ahlen - Hammer SpVgg. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Berbourg - Racing Luxembourg 1:2  
19:30Jeunesse Esch - Rumelange 3:2  
19:30RW Koblenz - Eisbachtal 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:30Wettswil-Bonstetten - Rapperswil 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Youth Cup    
20:00Sunderland U18 - Fulham U18 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:00Bristol City W - Manchester City W 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Leicester U21 - Celtic U23 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
20:00Romorantin - Chamalieres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Sittard - Heerenveen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Liga F Women    
20:00Madrid C. W - Atl. Madrid W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Emden - Meppen U19 1:2  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:30FC Halifax - Scunthorpe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:30Liverpool W - West Ham W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Augsburg - B. Monchengladbach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Bayer Leverkusen - Bochum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Werder Bremen - Union Berlin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Supercoppa Primavera    
20:30Inter U19 - Fiorentina U19 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
20:30Wydad - Maghreb Fez 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
20:30Penydarren - Cwmbran Celtic 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30UC Dublin - Bray 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Chesham - Merthyr Town POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:45Tottenham W - Chelsea W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
20:45FC Porto - Academico Viseu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
20:45Tre Penne - Libertas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Virtus - Folgore 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Taça da Liga Women    
20:45SL Benfica W - Sporting W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Municipal Turrialba - Escorpiones 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
21:00Nottingham - Manchester Utd 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
21:00Real Sociedad - UPNFM 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
21:00Feyenoord - Nijmegen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Utrecht - Excelsior 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:00Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Premier Women    
21:00Cardiff Met. W - Aberystwyth W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
21:10U. Magdalena - Huila 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
22:00Fluminense-PI - Ferroviario-PI 3:0 AWA.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
22:00Ad Aserri - Cariari Pococi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:00CS Uruguay - San Jose FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
22:00Osasuna - Sevilla 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:15Danubio - Fenix 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:00Volta Redonda - Resende 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
23:00Hercilio Luz - Avai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
23:00Avenida - Internacional 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
23:00CRAC - Goias 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:00Bragantino - Ferroviaria 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
23:00Ponte Preta - Monte Azul 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U20    
23:00Argentina U20 - Peru U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
23:15Alagoinhas - Jacuipense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
23:15Athletico-PR - Foz do Iguacu 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
23:15Azuriz - Sao Joseense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:15Cascavel - Cianorte 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
23:20Aguilas - Junior 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
23:30Atletico GO - Anapolis 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
23:30Sousa - Campinense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Ituano - Palmeiras 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
23:30Noroeste - Juventus-SP 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
23:30Alecrim - America RN 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
00:00Alianca - Cruzeiro Arapiraca 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
00:00ASA - CSE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
00:00Porto Vitoria - Vitoria ES 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
00:00Barbalha - Maracana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:00Ceara - Pacajus 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
00:00Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Morrinhos - Goiania 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
00:00Comercial - Portuguesa Santista 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:00Sao Caetano - Piracicaba 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
00:00Taubate - Rio Claro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Velo Clube - Linense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Retro - Nautico 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
00:00Potyguar - Globo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Zeledon - Grecia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Celaya - Leones Negros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Super Cup    
00:00Ameliano - Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
00:30CRB - Coruripe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
00:30Aparecidense - Inhumas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:30Vila Nova FC - Ipora 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:30Treze PB - Serra Branca 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:30Santo Andre - Botafogo SP 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
01:00Camboriu - Concordia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:00Figueirense - Chapecoense-SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:00Sporting San Jose - Guadalupe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:00Inter Miami - FIU Panthers 4:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:10Portuguesa RJ - Vasco 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
01:30Jacobinense - Bahia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
01:30Gremio - Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
01:30Maringa FC - Coritiba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U20    
01:30Brazil U20 - Colombia U20 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30Wanderers - CA Cerro 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:35Santos - Agua Santa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Marathon - Vida 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
02:05Cancun - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:15Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:15Motagua - Real Espana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:15Barcelona SC - FC Dallas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Victoria - Olancho 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Saprissa - Puntarenas FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
04:00USA - Serbia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
04:05Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League Women    
06:05Melbourne Victory W - Sydney W 3:6 (2:4, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
08:45Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:00Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Baltika - Decic 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
09:00Peresvet - Saturn Ramenskoye 4:9 (0:2, 4:7)
09:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Aarhus 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30Persib Bandung - Borneo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00PSS Sleman - Arema FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11:00Shamakhi - Sabail 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00Aizawl - Mohammedan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Naft - Al Sinaah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Al-Qassim - Al-Hudod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Naft Missan - Karbala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
12:00Al Wahda - Hottin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Viborg - Aalborg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Esteghlal F.C. - Malavan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
13:00Egnatia - Kukesi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Reserve League    
13:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Platense 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00River Plate 2 - Central Cordoba 2 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Gor Mahia - Talanta FC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Ch. Odessa - Novi Pazar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - FK Vozdovac 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00FK Indjija - Borac Sajkas 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
13:00Radnicki Nis - Akademija Pandev 1:4  
13:00Young Boys - Flora 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:10Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krumovgrad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:15Iraq U20 - Kyrgyzstan U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:30Al Najaf - Duhok 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30AIK - Taby 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Aktobe - Napredak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30L. Mikulas - Drita 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30TSC Backa Topola - Sturm Graz 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00FK Vozdovac - Admira CAN.  
14:00Namungo - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
14:10Emirates Club - Al Urooba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:15Al Hamriyah - Masafi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al Kahraba - Al Zawraa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:30Al Nasr - Sohar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Finland U17 - Belgium U17 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Dragovoljac - Opatija 0:3  
14:30FC Copenhagen - Hvidovre IF 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
14:30Radnicki Beograd - Celje 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Goa - East Bengal 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Arsenal Tula - Sutjeska 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Baltika - Graficar Beograd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00LASK - Cukaricki CAN.  
15:00Pakhtakor - Mladost GAT 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Radnik - Termalica B-B. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Lugano II - Zurich II 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
15:30Vojvodina - Shakhtar Karagandy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
16:00Partizani - Teuta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
16:00Sabah Baku - Neftci Baku 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
16:00Requins - Sitatunga 2:0  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
16:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - M. Herzliya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
16:00Atlas U20 - Santos Laguna U20 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
16:00Hassania Agadir - FUS Rabat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Super Cup    
16:00Al Feiha - Al-Hilal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TogoTogo: Championnat National    
16:00AS Togo-Port - Entente II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sara Sport - Tambo 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
16:30Lamia - Apollon Paralimniou 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
16:30Al-Msnaa - Sur Club 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Sturm Graz - Dinamo Batumi 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:00Falcons - Steve Biko 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Marimoo - Brikama U. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00WAA Banjul - Greater Tomorrow 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Beitar Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Bodo/Glimt - Kalmar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45F. Amager - Avarta 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Hacken - Fredrikstad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Pisek - Plzen B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00Poland U16 W - Liechtenstein U16 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Portugal U16 W - Scotland U16 W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
18:15Chabab Mohammedia - Berkane 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:30Panathinaikos - PAOK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
18:30LPRC Oiler - Mighty Barrolle 2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Pachern - Heiligenkreuz 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Groningen - Cambuur 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
19:00Erzeni - KF Tirana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00TB Berlin - Chemnitzer 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Super Cup    
19:00Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Nassr 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Liga F Women    
19:00Sevilla FC W - Huelva W POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
19:30Sao Bento - Inter de Limeira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Schonnebeck - Arminia Klosterhardt 4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: FA Youth Cup    
20:00Cambridge Utd U18 - Chelsea U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
20:00Leiknir - Fjolnir 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
20:00Shimshon Tel Aviv - H. Marmorek 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
20:00Valencia - Ath Bilbao 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:30Barra FC - Atletico Catarinense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
20:30Union Touarga - Olympique Khouribga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Always Ready - Vaca Diez 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:45Arsenal W - Aston Villa W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
21:00Ajax - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:00Real Madrid - Atl. Madrid 3:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Liga F Women    
21:00Granadilla Tenerife W - Real Sociedad W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal    
21:15Pacos Ferreira - Benfica 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
22:00Chico - Petrolera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:15River Plate - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
22:30Maguary - Petrolina 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
23:00EC Sao Jose - SER Caxias 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00Ypiranga FC - Novo Hamburgo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U20    
23:00Uruguay U20 - Bolivia U20 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
23:15Vitoria - Doce Mel 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:30Botafogo RJ - Madureira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Mirassol - Sao Bernardo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
00:00Estrela do Norte - Nova Venecia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
00:00Londrina - Operario 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Santa Cruz - Caruaru 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
00:00ABC - Potiguar 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
00:00Fortaleza - Sergipe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
00:10Deportes Tolima - America De Cali 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
00:15Sampaio Correa - Moto Club 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:30Aimore - Esportivo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:30Queimadense - Botafogo PB 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
01:00Criciuma - Marcilio Dias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Joinville - Brusque 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:10Fluminense - Boavista 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
01:30Bahia de Feira - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:30Sao Paulo - Portuguesa 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U20    
01:30Venezuela U20 - Ecuador U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30Boston River - Defensor Sp. 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
02:00Dandy Town Hornets - Robin Hood 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:00San Carlos - Herediano 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
02:00Atl. Morelia - Venados 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
02:35Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:05Atlas - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
05:30Lakshadweep - Manipur 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Botev Plovdiv - Spartak Moscow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Crvena zvezda - A. Lustenau 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:00Kolomna - Mashuk 4:4 (1:0, 3:4)
09:00LASK - Termalica B-B. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:00Partizan - Horsens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Penza - Znamya Noginsk 4:4 (0:0, 4:4)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
09:30Himachal Pradesh - Jharkhand 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:30Punjab FT - Chandigarh 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:45Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
10:00Abahani Limited - Mohammedan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00Azampur Uttara - Chittagong Abahani 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha Sangsad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
10:00M. Tzur Shalom - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Spartak Nalchik 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:00Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn 2:2  
11:00Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
11:00Makedonija GP - Beroe 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
11:00Puszcza - KS Wieczysta Krakow 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Skra - Odra Opole 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
11:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Corvinul Hunedoara 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Italy U17 W - Norway U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:15SC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden 5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
11:30Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:30Paykan - Mes Kerman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Zob Ahan - Tractor 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
11:30Hapoel Bueine - H. Raanana 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:30Ironi Modiin - M. Ironi Ashdod 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Perth RedStar - Olympic Kingsway 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:30Stirling Macedonia - Perth SC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:45Bayern II - Stutt. Kickers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00Punjab - Real Kashmir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Diwaniya - Zakho 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
12:00Hapoel Herzliya - MS Ironi Kuseife 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Maccabi Yavne - Holon Yermiyahu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Bnei Eilat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
12:00Al-Ittihad - Al Majd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Al Karamah - Jableh 0:3 AWA.  
12:00Al Taliya - Foutoua POSTP.  
12:00Al Wahda - Al Karamah POSTP.  
12:00Foutoua - Wathbah 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Hottin - Al Jaish POSTP.  
12:00Jableh - Tishreen POSTP.  
12:00Wathbah - Al-Ittihad POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Hartberg - Bravo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Gol Gohar - Mes Rafsanjan 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:30Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Kafr Kanna 3:4 (0:0, 3:4)
12:30H. Migdal HaEmek - Tayibe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Ironi Baka - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Ironi Nesher - MS Tira 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Randers FC - Sonderjyske 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:45Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Maccabi Tamra 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Reserve League    
13:00Godoy Cruz 2 - Barracas Central 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Independiente 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Instituto 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Banfield 2 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
13:00Sheffield Wed U21 - Crewe U21 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Hapoel Qalansawe 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Domzale - Aluminij 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
13:00FK Vozdovac - Michalovce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Karaorman - Pelister 0:1  
13:00Midtjylland - Odense 4:2  
13:00Odd - Notodden 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
13:00Rosenborg - Tromso 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00TPS - Jazz Pori CAN.  
13:00TPS - Atlantis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Valerenga - Sarpsborg 08 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:00Wisla - LASK 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ruzomberok 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Hikma - Tripoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:15Safa - Al Akhaa Al Ahli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:15Salam Zgharta - Tadamon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group C    
13:30Al Hammam - Al Magd 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:30Naft M.I.S - Havadar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Tunisia Cup    
13:30Ahly Hajri - Bousalem 0:2  
13:30Avenir El Batan - LPTA Tozeur 0:1  
13:30Bouchamma - Menzel Bourguiba 2:3 PEN.  
13:30Bouhajla - Zaouiet Sousse 3:1  
13:30EM Mahdia - Gabes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Gafsa - Union Ksibet Mediouni 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Guettar - ES Djerba 0:2  
13:30Hammam-Lif - Korba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30JS Kairouan - SS Sfaxien 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
13:30Mdhilla - Msaken 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
13:30Progres Sakiet - Kasserine 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
13:30Sidi Bouzid - Megrine 1:2  
13:30Sidi Makhlouf - Rades 0:1  
13:30Sporting Ben Arous - Hammamet 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30SS Ksour - Bekalta 1:2  
13:30Teboulbou Gabes - Jeunesse Sportive 0:4  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Bayswater - Armadale 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:30Cockburn City - Sorrento 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Hebar - Kaspij Aktau CAN.  
13:30Prishtina - Lok. Plovdiv 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:35Hajer - Al Arabi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:40Al-Faisaly - Al Riyadh 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:45Aswan SC - El Gaish 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:45Al Kholood - Al Ain 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:55Najran - Ohod 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
14:00Middlesbrough U21 - Southampton U21 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Ipswich U21 - Colchester U21 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:00HJK - Mariehamn 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Bnei Yehuda - MS Kafr Qasim 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
14:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Jaffa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Nof Hagalil - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
14:00Al Amari - Wadi Al-Nes 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:00Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Al Khaleel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
14:00Police - Espoir 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Brommapojkarna - Sirius 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Brondby - Elfsborg 2:1  
14:00Cork City - Dundalk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00CSKA Sofia - FC Astana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kristiansund - Brattvag 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Lillestrom - Sandefjord 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Naestved - B.93 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00OFK Beograd - Zarkovo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
14:00Puszcza - Karpaty Krosno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Unterhaching - Altach 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
14:00Varnsdorf - Liberec B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Mladost 1:0  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
14:10Al Fujairah - Fursan Hispania 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:10Gulf Heroes - Dubai City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:15AEK Athens FC B - PAE Chania 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:15Al Ain - Ajman 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
14:15Khorfakkan - Bani Yas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
14:30East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:30Birmingham U21 - Hull U21 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Erbil - Naft Al-Basra 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
14:30Al Kuwait - Al Salmiya 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Motsepe Foundation Championship    
14:30Platinum City - Hungry Lions 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Venda - Tshakhuma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14:45Foolad - Persepolis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
15:00Norwich U21 - Leeds U21 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Jamshedpur - Mumbai City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Austria Vienna - First Vienna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Bayern II - Bahlinger 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Kryvbas - Struga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Kyzylzhar - Yenisey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Malmo FF - Nordsjaelland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Partizan - CSKA Moscow 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Podbrezova - L. Mikulas CAN.  
MauritiusMauritius: Super League    
15:30Petite Riviere - Grande Riviere POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Fleetwood - Waterford 0:1 ABN.  
15:30Radnicki Nis - Metalist 1925 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Shakhtar Donetsk - Koper 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:00Al-Hala - Bahrain SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Ismaily - El Daklyeh 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Legon Cities - Bechem United 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
16:00Puebla U20 - Monterrey U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:00Al Taee - Al-Shabab 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Dudelange - Ulsan Hyundai 3:2  
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30ASF Dioulasso - USFA 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Salitas - Majestic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
16:55Jeddah - Al-Hazem 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: HNL    
17:00Varazdin - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:00Hawks - Gamtel 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Real Banjul - Wallidan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Samger - Armed Forces 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
17:00Al Wasat - Al Karkh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
17:00Al Quds - Albirah 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:00Al Nasr - Al Dhafra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Al Sharjah - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Asane - Brann CAN.  
17:00Philadelphia Union - Minnesota United 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Start - Flekkeroy 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
17:00Traiskirchen - Horn 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Trencin - Vyskov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
17:00Asane W - Brann W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: African Nations Championship    
17:00Algeria - Ivory Coast 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
17:15East End Lions - Bo Rangers 0:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:30Manama Club - Al-Ahli Manama 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
17:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Talaba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Marchfeld - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
17:30Slavia Prague W - Trnava W 11:0  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Apollon - Ol. Nicosia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Chloraka - Karmiotissa 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
18:00Achnas - Zakakiou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:00Arab Contractors - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group C    
18:00Sete - Louhans Cuiseaux 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
18:00Al Naser - Al Arabi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Legnica - Radomiak Radom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Besiktas - Alanyaspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
18:00Goztepe - Bandirmaspor 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Austria Vienna II - Neusiedl 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
18:00FC Cincinnati - Austin FC 3:2  
18:00Furstenfeld - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:00Lafnitz - Stripfing 5:2  
18:00Norrby - Tvaaker 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Weinland Gamlitz - Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Wiener Neustadt - Deutschkreutz 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
18:15Tammeka - Levadia 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Dusseldorf - Magdeburg 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:30Karlsruher SC - Paderborn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:30Bologna - Spezia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
18:30Cece United - LISCR FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:30Al Wehda - Al-Fateh 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Stellenbosch - Cape Town City 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Frohnhausen - SG Wattenscheid 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
18:30Kapfenberg - Kalsdorf 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Vilzing - Neumarkt 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
18:30Wiener Sport-Club - SV Donau 4:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
18:30Stabaek W - Honefoss W 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Elversberg - RW Essen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00BFC Dynamo - Meuselwitz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00U. Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Bryne - Mandalskameratene 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
19:00Heeslinger - BSV Rehden 0:3  
19:00Rodange - Nancy 1:1  
19:00Sandnes - Viking 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
19:00Union Gurten - BW Linz 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
FranceFrance: National    
19:30Chateauroux - Avranches 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Cholet - Martigues 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Versailles - Le Puy-en-Velay 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Alemannia Aachen - Dusseldorf II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:30Furstenwalde - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Schwerin - MSV Neuruppin 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
19:30Ajax W - Telstar W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Den Haag W - PEC Zwolle W 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
19:30Excelsior W - VV Alkmaar W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Twente W - Heerenveen W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Bremer - Hemelingen 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
19:30Cosmos Koblenz - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:30Hohenems - Vaduz B CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
19:30Koln W - Duisburg W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Challenger Pro League    
20:00Beerschot VA - Genk U23 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:00Deinze - Club Brugge KV U23 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
20:00Charleroi W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Arsenal U21 - Tottenham U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Chelsea U21 - West Ham U21 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
20:00Everton U21 - Fulham U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Manchester Utd U21 - Blackburn U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Nottingham U21 - Derby U21 7:2 (4:2, 3:0)
20:00West Brom U21 - Aston Villa U21 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:00Wolves U21 - Liverpool U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00QPR U21 - Bournemouth U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
20:00Hamburger SV III - Harksheide 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Breda - Jong AZ 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
20:00Den Bosch - Maastricht 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Heracles 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Helmond - Jong Ajax 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Roda - Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Telstar - Almere City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Venlo - Den Haag 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Zwolle - Oss 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga 3    
20:00Varzim - Sanjoanense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00US Feulen - AS Wincrange 2:0  
AfricaAfrica: African Nations Championship    
20:00Senegal - Mauritania 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
20:15Eimsbutteler - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:15Vaduz - Wil 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
20:30Femina Woluwe W - Leuven W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30RB Leipzig - Stuttgart 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:30Cagliari - Spal 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Goytre Utd - Afan Lido 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
20:30Swansea University - Ammanford 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Taffs Well - Ynyshir Albions 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30Trefelin - Abergavenny Town 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:30Buckley - Druids 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
20:30Mold Alexandra - Prestatyn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Athlone - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler Pro League    
20:45St. Liege - Eupen 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:45Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Lecce - Salernitana 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:45Cove Rangers - Ayr 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:45Cambrian & Clydach - Briton Ferry 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Yupanqui 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
21:00Manchester City - Arsenal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Lorient - Rennes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Challenge League    
21:00Zurrieq - Melita FC 0:3  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Almeria - Espanyol 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Racing Santander - Tenerife 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Royal Pari - Monagas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
22:00Caete - Tapajos POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 12    
22:00Arucas - Estrella 2:0  
22:00Villa Santa Brigida - San Fernando 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:15CA Cerro - Danubio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30Nublense - Magallanes 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Libertad Asuncion - Guarani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
23:15Rosario Central - Argentinos Jrs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
23:20Jaguares de Cordoba - Santa Fe 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)