Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Atl. Morelia - Cancun   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00Necaxa W - Santos Laguna W   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:05Queretaro W - Toluca W   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
01:10Ind. Medellin - Pereira   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
01:10Dep. Cali W - Atletico-MG W   2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:30Puerto Rico - Dominican Republic   POSTP.  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
02:00Buhos ULVR - Ind. Juniors   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Copa Ecuador    
02:00Mushuc Runa - EL Nacional   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Atl. San Luis W - Club America W   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
02:00Pachuca W - Atlas W   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
02:05Atlante - Venados   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:15Western - Brock   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Vila Nova FC - CRB   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
04:00FAS - 11 Deportivo   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04:00Mazatlan FC W - Club Tijuana W   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
04:00Monterrey W - Cruz Azul W   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Leagues Cup    
04:06Real Salt Lake - Atlas   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
08:00Cameroon - Uzbekistan   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
08:15Persewar Waropen - Putra Delta   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Qingdao Youth Island - Jiangxi Beidamen   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
10:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Ironi Baka   0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
10:00Maccabi Tamra - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:00Ethiopia - Sudan   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Botev Plovdiv II - Beroe   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:15Nusantara - Persikab   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
11:00MS Tira - Ironi Nesher   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:00H. Bikat Hayarden - SC Dimona   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
11:00Phu Tho - Binh Phuoc   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00TTBD Phu Dong - Hue   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
11:00TKS Viet Nam W - Ha Noi 2 W   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Norway U17 - Romania U17   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Napredak - Arsenal Tivat   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Rosenborg - Ranheim   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Siofok - Paks   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
11:30PSIM Yogyakarta - Persekat   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:30Netherlands U18 - Belgium U18   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Rakow - Gornik Z.   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
11:30Toulouse - Nimes   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
12:00Changwon - Gangneung   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
12:00FSC Mariupol - Nyva Ternopil   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Ba Ria Vung Tau   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Garbarnia - R. Rzeszow   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
13:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Shaarayim FC   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
13:00Can Tho - Long An   1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Poland U17 - Uzbekistan U17   5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
13:00South Korea - Costa Rica   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Gorica - Domzale   3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
13:00Kecskemeti TE - Cegledi   4:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
13:15PSCS Cilacap - Gresik   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:15Tayibe - H. Migdal HaEmek   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
13:15MS Ironi Kuseife - Hapoel Herzliya   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka   POSTP.  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Kunshan   2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
13:30H. Marmorek - Shimshon Tel Aviv   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30M. Ironi Ashdod - Ironi Modiin   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:40Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Yavne   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:45Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - M. Tzur Shalom   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
14:00Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou FC   POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Hull U21 - Birmingham U21   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00QPR U21 - Colchester U21   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
14:00Burnley U21 - Arsenal U21   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
14:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kaukab   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
14:00SC Poltava - Kremin   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00LASK - Amstetten   9:2 (4:1, 5:1)
14:00Schalke II - Jong AZ   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:25Japan - USA   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Reserve League    
15:00Tigre 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
15:00Zorka-BDU W - Minsk FK W   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
15:00Dynamik - Kayanza   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
15:00Pinerolo - Fezzanese   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
15:00Albirah - Wadi Al-Nes   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 7    
15:00Viitorul Simian - Aurul Brad   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
15:00Krasnodar W - Chertanovo M. W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Amiens - Quevilly Rouen   2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
15:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kazincbarcikai   4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
15:00Sturm Graz - Maribor   5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
15:30Persijap Jepara - Bekasi City   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
15:30Hapoel Qalansawe - Ihud Bnei Shfaram   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Scotland U19 - Malta U19   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30A. Klagenfurt - Grazer AK   6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
15:30Struga - Sileks   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Reserve League    
16:00Arsenal Sarandi 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2   5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
16:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Racing Club 2   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:00Kvitkovice - Vitkovice   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A    
16:00Komarno - Osicko - Rusava   7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
16:00Jarocin - Swit Skolwin   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 1    
16:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 - Stiinta Miroslava   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 2    
16:00Aerostar - CSM Focsani   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Metalul Buzau   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 4    
16:00Campulung - Bradu   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Unirea Bascov - Moreni   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 5    
16:00Odorheiu - Paulesti   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 6    
16:00Vedita Colonesti - CSM Alexandria   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 7    
16:00CSO Filiasi - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu II - CSM Deva   0:3  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 8    
16:00Avantul Periam - Crisul Chisineu Cris   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Bisnov - Teuz Cermei   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - Phoenix Buzias   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ineu - CSM Resita   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 9    
16:00Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Cluj   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Ocna Mures   4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
16:00Unirea Ungheni - ACS Targu Mures 1898   0:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 10    
16:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - CSM Satu Mare   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
16:00Zvezda 2005 W - FK Yenisey W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16:00Aluminij - NK Bistrica   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U20 - Switzerland U20   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Czech Republic U18 - Finland U18   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00England U17 - Czech Republic U17   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Estonia U18 - Poland U18   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Germany U18 - USA U18   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Portugal U17 - Mexico U17   4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Slovakia U18 - Mexico U18   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Hartberg - First Vienna   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
16:30Valasske Mezirici - Havirov   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
16:30Adamov - Cerna Hora   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
16:30Nechanice - Dohalice   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group C    
16:30Sitborice - Popice   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:30Dyjakovice - Dyje   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:30Dobrinsko - Moravsky Krumlov C   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
16:30Ryazan W - Rubin Kazan W   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:30Albania U20 - North Macedonia U20   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:30Poland U21 - Greece U21   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
16:45Trhove Sviny - Hluboka nad Vltavou   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:45Zelesice - Rajhradice   2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
17:00Annaba - Harrach   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Eulma - Telaghema   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Ghozlane - Hamra Annaba   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Khroub - Mlila   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Ouargla - MO Constantine   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00RC Kouba - Mostaganem   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Relizane - JSM Tiaret   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Skikda - Bordj Menail   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00US Chaouia - US Souf   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
17:00Rousinov - Rajecko   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
17:00Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
17:00Rapid Plzen - Chotikov   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
17:00FC Pencin B - Plavy   6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
17:00Caslavice-Sadek - Moravske Budejovice B   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group A    
17:00Janske Lazne - Bernartice   0:0 CAN.  
17:00M. Svatonovice - Lampertice B   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
17:00St. Rokytnik - Radvanice v C.   1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group B    
17:00Kuks - Mostek   1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
17:00Kuncice n. L. - C. Dul   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Lanov - Libotov   6:2 (3:2, 3:0)
17:00Prosecne - Dolni Kalna B   7:3 (4:2, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
17:00Hluboke Masuvky - Stary Petrin   4:5 (1:3, 3:2)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
17:00Portugal U20 - Italy U20   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
17:00Pipinsried - Schweinfurt   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Accra Lions - Tamale City   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
17:00Drita - Trepca 89   POSTP.  
17:00FC Ballkani - Malisheva   POSTP.  
17:00Ferizaj - Gjilani   POSTP.  
17:00KF Llapi - Drenica   POSTP.  
17:00Prishtina - Dukagjini   POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
17:00Juarez U20 - Atl. San Luis U20   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
17:00Gjellerasen - Tromso 2   2:10 (2:6, 0:4)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
17:00Zenit W - FK Rostov W   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Iraq - Oman   1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
17:00Romania U21 - Spain U21   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
17:30Magallanes - Cobreloa   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30KTP - KPV Kokkola   6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
17:30Cece United - Nimba United   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:30Bahrain - Cape Verde   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Hungary U21 - Bulgaria U21   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
17:45Al-Hidd - Al-Ittihad   3:0  
17:45Ali CSC - Isa Town   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:45Al-Najma - Al-Ittifaq   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:45Al Reef - Busaiteen   0:2  
17:45Al Riffa - Al-Budaiya   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:45Manama Club - Al-Ahli Manama   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
18:00Saalfelden - SAK 1914   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prva Liga - RS    
18:00Radnik Bijeljina - Podrinje Janja   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
18:00ASFA Yennega - ASEC Koudougou   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Royal - Majestic   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group B    
18:00Frydlant C - Bulovka   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PM)    
18:00Stary Plzenec B - Slovan Plzen B   1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Nations League    
18:00Estonia - Malta   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Georgia - North Macedonia   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:00Croatia U21 - Denmark U21   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Iceland U21 - Czech Republic U21   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Slovakia U21 - Ukraine U21   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
18:00Germany U20 - Poland U20   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
18:00Akra - Brann 2   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
18:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Thaqafi Tulkarem   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00Merkaz - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
18:00B. Gdynia - Ol. Grudziadz   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
18:00Sloboda - Jedinstvo U.   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Burkina Faso - D.R. Congo   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Equatorial Guinea - Rwanda   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Paraguay - United Arab Emirates   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Uruguay - Iran   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Luzern - Aarau   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
18:00Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:15Germany U21 - France U21   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
18:30Zlin 1931 - Vysoke Pole   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
18:30Paris FC W - Le Havre W   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava    
18:30MSK Senec - Bernolakovo   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Belgium U21 - Netherlands U21   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00ASV Siegendorf - Neusiedl   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Bruck Leitha - Warth   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Marchfeld - Wiener Sport-Club   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Allerheiligen - Treibach   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Weindorf St. Anna   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Gleisdorf - Vocklamarkt   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Leoben - SAK Klagenfurt   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00WSC Wels - Deutschlandsberger   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
19:00Hall - Tirol (Am)   2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
19:00Johann - Grodig   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Seekirchen - UFC Hallein   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
19:00Hlucin - Hodonin   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
19:00Dolni Pocernice - Dubec   3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
19:00Porici n. S. - Slovan Podebrady   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
19:00Velke Popovice - Miretice   3:5 (0:3, 3:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division    
19:00Roskilde - Hellerup   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Balingen - Stuttgart II   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19:00ATSV - Donaustauf   5:3 (3:2, 2:1)
19:00Gebenbach - Regensburg II   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:00Erlbach - Gundelfingen   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Rosenheim - Munich 1860 II   2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
19:00Leviatan - Real de Arteaga   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Pachuca 2 - Deportiva Venados   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
19:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - CSKA Moscow W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
19:00NK Krka - Bilje   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Hassleholms IF - Eslov   2:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:00Karlslund - Kumla   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Austria U16 - Germany U16   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:00Canada - Qatar   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00France U18 - Scotland U18   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
19:00Netherlands U17 - Ireland U17   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00USA U19 - Croatia U19   4:3 (3:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
19:15Bayer Leverkusen W - Koln W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30TWL Elektra - Stripfing   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
19:30SV Worgl - Kufstein   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:30Bastia-Borgo - Le Mans   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Cholet - Concarneau   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Paris 13 Atl. - Avranches   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Red Star - Martigues   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Sedan - Le Puy-en-Velay   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Stade Briochin - Orleans   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Versailles - Nancy   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:30Villefranche - Bourg en Bresse   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover II   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - HEBC Hamburg   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Wandsbeker Concordia - Harksheide   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Bovinghausen - Sprockhovel   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Delbrucker - Paderborn II   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:30RW Walldorf - Eddersheim   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
19:30Watanga - Freeport   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
19:30Excelsior W - Den Haag W   0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
19:30Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:30Twente W - PEC Zwolle W   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 15    
19:30Alesves - Pena   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:30Husqvarna - Hittarp   2:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
20:00Estudiantes W - Defensores de Belgrano W   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:00Dessel - Virton   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Middlesbrough U21 - Sunderland U21   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Bournemouth U21 - Derby U21   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
20:00Ireland U21 - Israel U21   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
20:00Hamburger SV III - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00Pattensen - Egestorf-Langreder   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
20:00Ingolstadt II - VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
20:00Altamura - Gravina   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
20:00Nafta - Triglav   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 15    
20:00Pamplona - Oberena   5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
20:00Torslanda - Ullareds IK   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Egypt - Niger   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Jordan - Syria   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Saudi Arabia - Ecuador   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
20:15USFA - Rahimo   POSTP.  
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
20:15Algoma - Laurier   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
20:15Eimsbutteler - Curslack-Neuengamme   7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 15    
20:15Valle Egues - Huarte   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:30Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Espanol   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
20:30Gent W - Sottegem W   8:1 (4:1, 4:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Afan Lido - Ammanford   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:30Buckley - Colwyn Bay   1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
20:30Porthmadog - Holyhead   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
20:30Denbigh - Llanrwst United   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Austria U21 - Montenegro U21   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
20:30Brazil - Ghana   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Hebburn Town - Stockton   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Nations League    
20:45Bosnia & Herzegovina - Montenegro   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Bulgaria - Gibraltar   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
20:45Finland - Romania   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Germany - Hungary   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Italy - England   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Carrick Rangers - Larne   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Coleraine - Newry City   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Crusaders - Ballymena   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Dungannon - Portadown   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
20:45Ards - Dundela   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Dergview - Knockbreda   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:45H&W Welders - Ballinamallard   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Institute - Ballyclare   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Loughgall - Newington   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Warrenpoint - Annagh   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Broomhill - Hearts 2   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
20:45Alloa - Airdrieonians   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Annan - Kelty Hearts   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Falkirk - Partick Thistle   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
20:45Airbus - Newtown   4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
20:45Penybont - Aberystwyth   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45TNS - Caernarfon   POSTP.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:45Cambrian & Clydach - Taffs Well   4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
21:00Cerveceria - Alianza Beni   10:0  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
21:00Montpellier W - Lyon W   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
21:00Dordrecht - Maastricht   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Heracles - Helmond   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Oss - Willem II   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
21:00Venlo - Telstar   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
21:00TNS - Dundee FC   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Gijon - UD Ibiza   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00Algeria - Guinea   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Mali - Zambia   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Morocco - Chile   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
22:00Atletico F.C. - Quindio   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Bogota - Orsomarso   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 12    
22:00Estrella - Arucas   POSTP.  
22:00San Fernando - Villa Santa Brigida   POSTP.  
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
23:00Cucuta - Real Santander   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00AD Sarchi - ADR Jicaral   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:00San Jose FC - Municipal Turrialba   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Ameliano - Guairena FC   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
23:00Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
23:30Quilmes - Almagro   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
23:30Mazorqueros - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
00:00Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:00Huracan - Banfield   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Nautico - Sampaio Correa   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Tapatio   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Halcones de Zapopan - Coras   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Guadalajara Chivas W   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:00Maldonado - Boston River   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
00:15Dalhousie - Memorial   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
01:00Antofagasta - U. Espanola   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Charleston - Rio Grande   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
01:30York Utd - Valour   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:30General Caballero JLM - Guarani   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:30Tampa Bay - Birmingham   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
02:00Deportivo Nacional - Caravel   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U23    
02:00Cuiaba U23 - Bragantino U23   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:00UNBC - Saskatchewan   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Necaxa - Mazatlan FC   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Juarez W   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:00Louisville City - Memphis   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00Argentina - Honduras   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
02:05Correcaminos - Raya2   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:15Concordia - McGill   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:15Guelph - York   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
02:15Laval - UQTR   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:15Sherbrooke - Montreal   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Londrina - Ponte Preta   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
New ZealandNew Zealand: National League Women    
02:30Northern Rovers W - Capital Football W   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
03:00Chico - Fortaleza   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
03:00San Francisco - Potros del Este   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
04:00UFV - Alberta   3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
New ZealandNew Zealand: National League Women    
04:00Southern United W - Auckland United W   0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:05Puebla - U.N.A.M.- Pumas   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
04:15Trinity Western - MacEwan   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
04:15UBC Okanagan - Mount Royal   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:15Victoria - Lethbridge   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:45Thompson Rivers - Calgary   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: National League Women    
04:45Western Springs W - Canterbury United W   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Harima Albion W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00NGU Nagoya W - Kunoichi W   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: WE League Cup Women    
06:00Mynavi Sendai W - Omiya Ardija W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07:00Kusatsu - Renofa Yamaguchi   1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Heilongjiang Ice City   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
09:00Verdy - Montedio Yamagata   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
09:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimpo FC   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Beijing Technology - Beijing Sport University   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:30Qingdao Hainiu - Nantong Zhiyun   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Suzhou Dongwu   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
09:30Hnevotin - Doloplazy   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
10:00Magra U21 - Saoura U21   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
10:00Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
10:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Sokolov B   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:00Novosedly - Jevisovice   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group C    
10:00Unesov - Dysina   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
10:00Tis - Zdirec n. D. B   7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
10:00Orechov - O. Nova Ves   5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
10:00Dolni Dunajovice - V. Pavlovice B/Starovicky   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RK)    
10:00Prepychy - Zdar n. O.   4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
10:00Azkals - Stallion   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Mendiola FC 1991 - Cebu FC   2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Diski Challenge    
10:00Golden Arrows U23 - Marumo Gallants U23   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
10:00Pocheon - Busan Kyotong   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
10:00Hang Yuan W - Taichung Blue W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:00Laos - Maldives   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Isloch - Ostrovets   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Sokolov - Karlovy Vary   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:15Vltavin - Zbuzany   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Jablonec B - Benesov   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
10:15Pardubice B - Banik Most - Sous   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Aritma Prague - Katovice   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
10:15Tochovice - Horovice   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Neratovice - Cesky Brod   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Olympie Brezova - FK Ceska Lipa   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15SK Kladno - Kosmonosy   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Steti - Slany   4:5 (4:4, 0:1)
10:15Ujezd Prague - Meteor Prague   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Karvina B - Bruntal   6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
10:15Novy Jicin - Hlubina   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
10:15Kurim - Lednice   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:15Kolovraty - Kralovice   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
10:15Motorlet Prague B - Zlicin   2:6 (1:4, 1:2)
10:15Podoli Praha - Hostivar   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:15Zizkov B - Spoje Prague   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:15Nebusice - Stresovice   2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
10:15Zlichov - Libus   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:15Celakovice - Nymburk   0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
10:15Slavia HK B - Opocno   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
10:15Moravany B - Rvacov   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
10:15Tlustice - Rozmital   4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
10:15Strekov - Svadov-Olsinky   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
10:15Ceska Kubice - Kolovec B   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KH)    
10:15Zruc nad Sazavou - Malesov   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
10:15Zizelice - Vyskov   2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
10:15Srch - Holice B   3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
10:15Slavia Radonice - Hrusice   5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BE)    
10:15TJ Karlstejn - Hyskov   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group A    
10:15Lysa n. L. B - Kovanice   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group B    
10:15Kreckov - Dymokury   1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
10:15Borotice - Obory   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TA)    
10:15Cerveny Kun Tabor - Plana nad Luznici B   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
10:15Rouchovany - Valec   0:0 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group A    
10:15Lhotka n. B. - Krhova B   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
10:15Hevlin - Micmanice   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
10:15Raksice - Jamolice   5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
10:15Zidovice - Bechlin B   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
10:15Sazena - Jevineves   7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:30Kolin - Mlada Boleslav B   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Prepere - Hradec Kralove B   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:30SK Hranice - Ostrava B   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:30Cesky Krumlov - Domazlice B   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:30KV Dvory - Loko K. Vary   5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
10:30Cesky Tesin - Hermanice   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:30Uhrineves - Dukla JM   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:30Nespeky - Hrebec   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:30Lovosice - Srbice   1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5)
10:30Oldrichov - Perstejn   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:30Nemanice - Jistebnice   0:9 (0:6, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:30Pohorelice - Veseli n. Moravou   6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
10:30Vojkovice - Velke Pavlovice   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
10:30Skalna - Olympie Brezova B   6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:30Haje - Brezineves   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:30Treboradice - Sterboholy   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:30Predni Kopanina B - Aritma Prague B   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30Vestec - SK Rakovnik   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:30Troja - Olympia Radotin B   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
10:30Pecice - Benatky n. Jiz. B   3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
10:30FK Chlumcany - Strupcice   4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
10:30Vroutek - Podborany   2:7 (2:4, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LI)    
10:30Krasna Studanka B - Krasny les   4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ)    
10:30Vsenory - Cisovice   5:4 PEN. (2:1, 2:3, 5:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
10:30Kladruby - Oldrichov B   2:8 (0:3, 2:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
10:30Buk B - Majdalena   7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (MB)    
10:30Kochanky - Skalsko   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:45Strasnice - Vrsovice   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:45Ujezd nad Lesy - Kyje Prague   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
11:00Lisen B - Ivancice   7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
11:00Prachatice B - Belcice   0:6 (0:6, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga Women    
11:00Lok. Brno W - Dukla Prague W   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
11:00Slovakia U19 - Armenia U19   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
11:00MOL Fehervar W - Puskas Academy W   0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
JapanJapan: WE League Cup Women    
11:00Parceiro Nagano W - Albirex Niigata W   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
11:00Sagaing - Chinland   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
11:00Cracovia U19 - Jagiellonia U19   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Polonia W. U19 - Escola Warszawa U19   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
11:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Slask Wroclaw W   3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga Women    
11:00B. Bystrica W - Trencin W   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
11:00Slovan Bratislava W - Trnava W   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Topolcany GFC W - Nove Zamky W   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
11:00Prykarpattya - Dinaz Vyshgorod   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Minaj U19 - Lviv U19   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Championship Women    
11:00Dnipro-1 W - Mariupol W   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
11:00Panthers FC Uman W - Veres-Rivne W   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11:00Shakhtar Donetsk W - Kryvbas W   0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
11:00Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi W   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Germany U17 - Belgium U17   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Cukaricki - Arsenal Tivat   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Din. Minsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Slavia Mozyr   2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
11:00Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Smorgon - Energetik-BGU   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzow   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
11:30Changchun Yatai - Wuhan FC   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
11:30Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima Utd   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
11:30Ural 2 - Omsk   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Championship Women    
11:30Ateks W - EMC Podolie W   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:30Romania U18 - Portugal U18   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DC)    
12:00Rybniste - Ceska Kamenice B   5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
12:00Italy U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:00Turkey U19 - Azerbaijan U19   5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
12:00ONS Oulu W - Honka W   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
12:00Oita Trinita - Kofu   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
12:00Ehime - Fujieda MYFC   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
12:00Pruszkow - Stomil Olsztyn   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
12:00Legia II - Blonianka Blonie   6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
12:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Unia Tarnow   7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Gornik Z. U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Lechia G. U19 - Legnica U19   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
12:00Czworka Radom W - UJ Krakow W   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Pogon Tczew W - Medyk Konin W   4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Diski Challenge    
12:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Cape Town City U23   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Stellenbosch U23 - Richards Bay U23   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Mokpo   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 10    
12:00Pozoblanco - Cordoba B   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Liga F Women    
12:00Huelva W - Alhama W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Madrid C. W - Las Planas W   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Federacion Women    
12:00Barcelona B W - Albacete W   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Dep. La Coruna W - DUX Logrono W   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Espanyol W - CD Juan Grande W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
12:00Storfors AIK - Sund IF   6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
12:00Zvyagel - Nyva Buzova   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
12:00Khanh Hoa - Cong An   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Korona Kielce - Skra   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Pogon Szczecin - Warta Poznan   3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group C    
12:30Hradec nad Moravici B - Melc   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group A    
12:30Zdemyslice - Zinkovy   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
12:30Monterosi - Virtus Francavilla   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
12:30Sassuolo W - Juventus W   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
12:30Jagiellonia II - Grodzisk M.   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
12:30Vineta W. - Solec Kujawski   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 9    
12:30Atletico de Porcuna - Huracan Melilla   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
13:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
13:00FC Semice - Prachatice   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
13:00Horni Jiretin - Litomericko   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
13:00Kamenny Ujezd - Vodnany   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Lhenice - Dolni Dvoriste   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Malse Roudne - SK Plana   3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
13:00Mirovice - Netolice   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
13:00Kobylice - Stara Paka   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
13:00Sezimovo Usti - Bozetice   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
13:00Slavonice - Horni Zdar   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
13:00Primetice - Bozice   8:1 (2:1, 6:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
13:00Jehnedi - Dobrikov   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B    
13:00Kolovraty B - Satalice   7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
13:00Jevany - Vyzlovka   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
13:00Ceska Kamenice - Dusniky   2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
13:00Kresice - Velke Brezno   7:3 (5:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
13:00Blazim - Louny B   4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
13:00Novosedlice - Obrnice   1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
13:00Udlice - Duchcov   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
13:00Cesky Krumlov B - Horni Dvoriste B   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
13:00Postoloprty - Kryry   1:7 (1:2, 0:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
13:00Prikazy - Hlubocky B   11:2 (2:1, 9:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PJ)    
13:00Luzany - Sec   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
13:00Lestina - Petrov - Sobotin   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group C    
13:00Zajeci B - V. Hosteradky   7:2 (3:0, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group A    
13:00Lipenec - Rocov   7:4 (2:2, 5:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB)    
13:00Cista - Mukarov   7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
13:00Zidneves - Jabkenice   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
13:00Krizanov B - Krovi   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group A    
13:00Zdice B - Tman B   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
13:00Oslavany B - Senorady   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
13:00Borsov n. V. B - Cerny Dub B   10:1 (4:1, 6:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga Women    
13:00Liberec W - Ostrava W   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
13:00Hradec Kralove W - Sparta Prague B W   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division    
13:00Skive - BK Frem   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 3rd Division    
13:00Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus   1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00KoldingQ W - Fortuna Hjorring W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
13:00TPS - Jaro   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
13:00SalPa - HJS   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
13:00JBK - GBK Kokkola   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
13:00KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W   5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
13:00Blumenthaler - Hemelingen   2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
13:00Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
13:001. SC Feucht - Grossbardorf   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
13:00Egersund - Orn   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00V. Haugesund - Flekkeroy   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
13:00Oppsal - Froya   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
13:00Molde 2 - Forde   3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
13:00Volda TI - Raufoss 2   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
13:00Rana FK - Orkla   5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
13:00Zaglebie 2 - Polonia Warszawa   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
13:00Zambrow - Bron Radom   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
13:00Unia Swarzedz - Gedania Gdansk   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
13:00Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Barnaul   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 12    
13:00Panaderia - Santa Ursula   POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Primera Federacion Women    
13:00Granadilla Tenerife B W - Cordoba W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
13:00Sylvia - Hammarby TFF   4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
13:00Torn - Tvaaker   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
13:00IFK Lulea - IFK Ostersund   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:00Umea FC - Kiruna   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Landvetter - Hoganas   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Balkan - IFK Hassleholm   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
13:00Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
13:00Hirnyk-Sport - Obolon   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
13:00Real Pharma - MFC Metalurh 2   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
13:00Pho Hien - Dak Lak   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Denmark U18 - Norway U17   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Osijek - Siroki Brijeg   2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
13:00Slavia Sofia - Hebar   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Vasas - Kozarmisleny SE   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
13:00ZPC Kariba - Black Rhinos   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Dalian Pro - Beijing Guoan   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Dalian Pro - Wuhan FC   POSTP.  
13:30Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Port   POSTP.  
13:30Wuhan Three Towns - Cangzhou   3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
13:30Ceske Budejovice B - Povltavska FA   3:3 (3:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
13:30Jicin - Vrchlabi   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
13:30Sedmihorky - Novy Bor   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
13:30Krasna Studanka - Sokol Pencin   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:30Vesec - Bily Kostel nad Nisou   0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
13:30Bolevec - Smichov Plzen   3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (KVK)    
13:30As - Dolni Zandov   3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
13:30Brezova - Bukovany   7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
13:30Tepla - Kolova   7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
13:30TJ Hranice - TJ Slavoj Kynsperk   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
13:30Bozkov - Harrachov   3:4 (0:4, 3:0)
13:30Lucany nad Nisou - Jiskra Mseno   1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group B    
13:30Nove Mesto p. S. - FC Kamenice   0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
13:30Podoli Praha B - Meteor Prague B   5:6 (3:4, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
13:30Kacov - Teplysovice   1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
13:30Duba - Bukovany   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
13:30Dubice - Stare Splavy   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group A    
13:30Vejprty - Sparta Radonice   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
13:30Chomutice - Detenice   1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
13:30Zlunice - Robousy   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
13:30Nova Ves n. N. - Jiskra Mseno B   3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KH)    
13:30Malin - Cervene Janovice   3:7 (1:4, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KO)    
13:30Jestrabi Lhota - Liblice   7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
13:30Kasperske Hory - Nezamyslice   3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KV)    
13:30Pernink - Bozicany   6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
13:30Pustovety - Zavidov B   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SO)    
13:30Olovi - Krasno   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
13:30Bohuslavice n. U. - Rtyne v P.   2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
13:30Vitezna - Libec   5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BE)    
13:30Hostomice pod Brdy - Doubravan Ujezd   7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
13:30Praskolesy - Lochovice   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Zadni Treban - Podluhy   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group B    
13:30Trhovy Stepanov - Ostredek   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
13:30St. Sachov - Okna   3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KD) - Group A    
13:30Bratronice - Belec   6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KD) - Group B    
13:30Knoviz - Blevice   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
13:30Mecholupy B - Mecin   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV)    
13:30Potucky - Sadov   0:13 (0:5, 0:8)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS)    
13:30Blatnice - Nectiny   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA) - Group A    
13:30Slabce - Pavlikov B   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA) - Group B    
13:30Srbec - Kroucova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group B    
13:30Brezova-Bzova - Osek B   7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
13:30Drozdov B - Doubravan Ujezd B        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group B    
13:30Kvasetice - Mysliv   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A    
13:30Libochovany - Libinky   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:30Podsedice - Terezin   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
13:30Treboutice - Zahorany   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
13:30Ms. Lazne B - Vrbice - Vetla   5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NB) - Group B    
13:30Hruby Jesenik B - Budimerice-Slotava   0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PS)    
13:30Line B - Plasy B   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:30Zbuch B - Hadacka   3:6 (1:2, 2:4)
EnglandEngland: League One    
13:30Forest Green - Exeter   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
13:30Bordesholm - Pansdorf   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Inter Turkspor Kiel   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 12    
13:30Tamaraceite - Gran Tarajal   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:30Savedalen - BK Astrio   2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
13:30Ho Chi Minh W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Russia U21 - Kazakhstan U21   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 3rd Division    
13:45FA 2000 - Naesby   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
14:00First Vienna W - Kleinmunchen W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
14:00Club Brugge II W - Zwevezele W   1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4)
14:00Gent II W - Famkes Merkem W   5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
14:00Shenzhen - Shandong Taishan   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Shenzhen - Henan Songshan Longmen   POSTP.  
14:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Zhejiang Professional   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
14:00Klatovy - Petrin Plzen   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
14:00Vimperk - TJ Nova Ves   1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
14:00Pokratice-Litomerice - Rumburk   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
14:00Svratka Brno B - Bohdalice   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
14:00Prepere B - Roztoky u. J.   3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group B    
14:00Jablonne v Podjestedi - Hradek nad Nisou B   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
14:00Ostrava-Jih - Rychvald   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B    
14:00Partisan Prague - Bohnice   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
14:00Lisen C - Turany B   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH)    
14:00St.Voda - Skalna B   3:7 (2:3, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group A    
14:00Rasovice - Klasterecka Jesen   23:0 (7:0, 16:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
14:00Zeleznice B - Valdice   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KH)    
14:00Cirkvice - Chotusice   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (MB)    
14:00Pecice B - Kropacova Vrutice   0:0 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
14:00Cervenka - Strelice   1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR)    
14:00Sokol Sobechleby - Lipnik nad Becvou B   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
14:00Morasice - Dolni Ujezd B   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
14:00Vojkovice B - Vinicne Sumice   0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR) - Group B    
14:00Holetin - Rosice   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group A    
14:00Kostelec - Vresovice   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group A    
14:00FK Chlumcany B - Cerncice B   5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
14:00Cizova B - Borovany   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TP)    
14:00Dubi B - Hrobcice   1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
14:00Cernovir - Tatenice B   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
14:00Velke Mezirici C - Jimramov   7:5 (4:3, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group A    
14:00Marsovice B - Votice B   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KO) - Group B    
14:00Radim B - Losany   5:4 PEN. (0:2, 4:2, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group C    
14:00Valasske Klobouky B - Tichov   2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division    
14:00Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt   3:0 AWA.  
14:00Brabrand - Kolding IF   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 3rd Division    
14:00Middelfart - Lyseng   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Tarnby - Ishoj IF   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Young Boys FD - Vanlose   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women    
14:00Polva Lootos W - Tammeka Tartu W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Tabasalu W - Parnu JK Vaprus W   11:2 (5:1, 6:1)
14:00Tallina Kalev W - Tulevik W   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
14:00Austria U19 - Latvia U19   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00England U19 - Georgia U19   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
14:00Greece U19 - Andorra U19   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Hungary U19 - Gibraltar U19   8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
14:00Ireland U19 - Wales U19   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
14:00Keski-Uusimaa - LaPa   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Lahden Reipas - Kiffen   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00NJS - Futura   3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
14:00PeKa - JIPPO   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00PPJ - Atlantis   3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
14:00EPS - Ilves-Kissat   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
14:00Ilves W - NJS W   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Preussen Munster   4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
14:00Bocholt - Fortuna Koln   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Aalen - Ulm   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Freiberg - Steinbach Haiger   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Worms   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Kassel - Offenbach   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00RW Koblenz - Bahlinger   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Aubstadt - Heimstetten   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:00Eichstatt - Unterhaching   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Furth II - Burghausen   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:00Hankofen-Hailing - Illertissen   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Nurnberg II - Buchbach   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Rain/Lech - Bayern II   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Aschaffenburg   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Vilzing   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Augsburg II   6:3 (4:2, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Lubeck II   2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
14:00Flensburg - Kilia Kiel   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Heider SV - Frisia Risum-Lindholm   9:0 (6:0, 3:0)
14:00Husumer - Eichede   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
14:00Komet Arsten - Brinkumer   3:4 (0:4, 3:0)
14:00Vatan Bremen - Leher   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
14:00Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Stadtallendorf - Alzenau   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:00Schott Mainz - Kirchberg   7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
14:00Bamberg - Eltersdorf   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Dachau - Nordlingen   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Deisenhofen - Schwaben Augsburg   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ismaning - Memmingen   2:5 (0:4, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Backnang - Pforzheim   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Goppinger SV - Villingen   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - SU Neckarsulm   5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
14:00Oygarden - Notodden   CAN.  
14:00Sotra - Arendal   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Hodd - Kjelsas   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Levanger - Frigg   4:4 (0:4, 4:0)
14:00Tromsdalen - SK Gjovik-Lyn   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
14:00Fyllingsdalen - Nordstrand   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Grei - Sandviken   2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
14:00Brumunddal - Toten   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
14:00Djerv 1919 - Fana   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Stord - Sandnes Ulf 2   7:1 (5:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
14:00Uradd - Fram   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
14:00Melhus - Strindheim   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
14:00LKS Lodz II - Ostroda   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Skierniewice - T. Mazowiecki   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
14:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Stolem Gniewino   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
14:00Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
14:00Czarni Polaniec - S. Wola   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SloveniaSlovenia: 3. SNL - West    
14:00Dren Vrhnika - NK Adria   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Visoko - Slovan Ljubljana   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Diski Challenge    
14:00TS Galaxy U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
14:00Huesca - Leganes   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Algarna-Harnosand - Sandvik   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Friska Viljor - Boden   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Skelleftea - Bergnasets AIK   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Hudiksvall - Kungsangen   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:00Skiljebo - Sandvikens AIK   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Frolunda - Eskilsminne   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Nosaby IF - IFK Berga   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Enskede - Assyriska FF   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Huddinge - Arameisk-Syrianska   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Syrianska - Lidingo IFK   3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Angered - Ahlafors IF   1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
14:00Grebbestad - Lidkoping   3:6 (1:2, 2:4)
14:00Saffle SK - Mjolby AI FF   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
14:00Agri 1970 - Elazigspor   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Karakopru - Edirnespor   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Kelkit - 1922 Konyaspor   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:00Yomraspor - Belediye Derince   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
14:00Elazig Karakocan - Ofspor   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Eynesil - Kusadasispor   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kahramanmarasspor - Karaman   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:00Erbaaspor - Arguvan   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Osmaniyespor - Tepecik   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Siirt Ozel - Aksaray Bld.   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Hong Kong - Myanmar   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Singapore - India   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Monte Carlo - Benfica   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Saarbrucken - Duren   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
14:15FC Pencin - Straz p. Ralskem   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
14:30Chocen - Libisany   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
14:30Kaznejov - Horsovsky Tyn   3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
14:30Javornice - Malsovice   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
14:30FK Znojmo - Troubsko   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B    
14:30Ujezd nad Lesy B - Klanovice   0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
14:30Chotebor B - Antoninuv Dul   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Dobronin - Lestina   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:30Havlickova Borova - Batelov   2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BR)    
14:30Karlovice - Osoblaha   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
14:30Kojice - St. Civice   4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
14:30Arsenal W - Tottenham W   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:30Bordeaux W - Reims W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Guingamp W - Dijon W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Soyaux W - Rodez AF W   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Mechtersheim - Hertha Wiesbach   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:30Freiburger - Hollenbach   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
14:30Ferencvaros W - Kelen W   13:0 (6:0, 7:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
14:30Lecco - Mantova   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Pergolettese - Arzignano   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Pordenone - Padova   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Pro Patria - Renate   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Pro Sesto - Sangiuliano City   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Trento - Triestina   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
14:30Cesena - Pontedera   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Recanatese - Torres   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
14:30Fidelis Andria - Picerno   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
14:30AS Roma W - Fiorentina W   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Parma W - AC Milan W   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Big Bullets - Civo Utd   POSTP.  
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - MAFCO   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles   POSTP.  
14:30Mighty Tigers - Rumphi United   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:30Moyale Barracks - TN Stars   POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:30Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:30Noordwijk - Jong Volendam   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Scheveningen - Spakenburg   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:30ACV Assen - Rijnvogels   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Harkemase Boys - DVS '33 Ermelo   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30RKAV Volendam - Urk   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:30VV DOVO - Barendrecht   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30VVOG - Excelsior 31   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
14:30Staal Jorpeland - Halden   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
14:30Ankaraspor - Soma Spor   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Yeni Amasyaspor - Nevsehirspor   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Kestel - Bayrampasa   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Cankaya FK - Nigde Anadolu   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Italy U18 - Serbia U18   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Gaziantep - Yeni Malatyaspor   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Reserve League    
15:00Barracas Central 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:00Central Cordoba 2 - Aldosivi 2   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - River Plate 2   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
15:00Ferro W - El Porvenir W   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
15:00Reichenau - SC Kundl   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
15:00Kuchl - A. Salzburg   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00USK Anif - Golling   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Wals-Grunau - Bischofshofen   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
15:00Gofis - Altach U21   5:3 (5:3, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
15:00Dnepr Mogilev W - FC Gomel W   12:0 (7:0, 5:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
15:00Bredene W - Leuven W   0:20 (0:10, 0:10)
15:00Charleroi W - RSC Anderlecht II W   6:2 (4:0, 2:2)
15:00Genk II W - Tienen W        
15:00Leuven II W - LEEUW Brucom W   11:0 (4:0, 7:0)
15:00Mominoise W - Genk W   0:32 (0:17, 0:15)
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Mons W   8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
15:00St. Liege II W - Wuustwezel W   4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
15:00Waregem II W - Aalst W   1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:6)
15:00Westerlo W - St. Liege W   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
15:00Chernomorets Balchik - Sportist Toshevo   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
15:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse II   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Septemvri Tervel - Chernolomets   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
15:00Inter Star - New Oil   3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
15:00Tigre Noir - Bumamuru   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Blansko   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:00Protivin - Rudolfov   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
15:00Dobsice - Zebetin   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
15:00Bilina - Sluknov   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
15:00Ledvice - Roudnice n. L.   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
15:00Staric - Stachovice   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B    
15:00JM Chodov - Hrdlorezy   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BR)    
15:00Vysoka - Pitarne - Velka Stahle   3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
15:00Mikulov - M. Zizkov   1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
15:00Velka Kras - Javornik   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
15:00Police nad Metuji B - Teplice n. M.   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
15:00Rychnov n. Kneznou B - Solnice B   8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
15:00Trnovany - Rtyne n. B.   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
15:00Osova Bityska - Jivovi   5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
15:00Babice u Rosic - Troubsko B   5:4 (2:3, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group A    
15:00Milicin - SK Bystrice   1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
15:00Kam. Senov - Cvikov B   5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
15:00Mimon B - Noviny   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group B    
15:00Jarosov n. Nezarkou - Stare Mesto   10:0 (7:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV)    
15:00Kyselka - Kolova B   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group A    
15:00Vaclavice - Vesec B   2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
15:00Zirov - Zeliv   4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PT)    
15:00Borova Lada - Horni Vltavice   6:3 (5:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
15:00Cehnice B - Lnare        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TA)    
15:00Vlkov - Sviny   5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TP)    
15:00Becov - Ohnic B   8:2 (3:0, 5:2)
15:00Kostomlaty p. M. - Haj        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group C    
15:00Zichovice - Hory Matky Bozi   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
15:00Kralova - Mladejovice   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
15:00Northampton - Stockport County   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Nations League    
15:00Armenia - Ukraine   0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
15:00Iceland - Russia   CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
15:00Netherlands U19 - Northern Ireland U19   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Slovenia U19 - Moldova U19   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
15:00Gnistan - PEPO   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:00Mikkelin - SJK Akatemia   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
15:00Jazz Pori - KaaPo   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00VJS - GrIFK   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Oberneuland - Woltmershausen   10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Fernwald - Neuhof   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Hadamar - SV Steinbach   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Waldgirmes - TUS Dietkirchen   5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Bayern Hof - Weiden   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Neumarkt - Geesdorf   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Kirchanschoring - Kottern-St. Mang   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00FC Holzhausen - ATSV Mutschelbach   3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
15:00Szekszardi W - Astra Hungary W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Ujpest W - Szent Mihaly W   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup Women    
15:00Shelbourne W - Bohemians WFC W   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
15:00Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Portogruaro - Levico Terme   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Torviscosa - Caldiero Terme   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
15:00Livorno - Seravezza Pozzi   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
15:00Cynthialbalonga - Avezzano   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
15:00Real Monterotondo - Arzachena   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00SS Nola 1925 - Portici 1906   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
15:00Defence Force - Lioli   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Machokha - Galaxy        
15:00Mazenod - Naughty Boys        
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
15:00Penang - Kuala Lumpur City   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
15:00Costa do Sol - ENH Vilankulo   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00UD Songo - Black Bulls   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:00AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Oostzaan - Kozakken Boys   2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
15:00Quick Boys - Lisse   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
15:00ASWH - GVVV   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Sportlust - Hoek   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15:00Ter Leede - Staphorst   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
15:00Strommen - Moss   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
15:00Floro - Aalesund 2   POSTP.  
15:00Honefoss - Kongsvinger 2   3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
15:00Bjarg - Brodd   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Eik-Tonsberg - Vindbjart   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Follo - IL Express   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Halsen - Fredrikstad 2   2:7 (1:2, 1:5)
15:00Mandalskameratene - Sarpsborg 08 2   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Start 2 - Jeloy   3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
15:00Junkeren - Bodo/Glimt 2   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg 2   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Lyn W - Avaldsnes W   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
15:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Al Quds   2:6 (0:3, 2:3)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
15:00GKS Jastrzebie - Slask Wroclaw 2   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:00Zawisza - Unia Janikowo   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
15:00Legnica 2 - Brzeg   6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
15:00Nysa - Rakow 2   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
15:00Korona Kielce 2 - Cracovia 2   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
15:00Inverness - Brechin   4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 4:3)
15:00Montrose - Kilmarnock 2   4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Srpska Liga - West    
15:00Sloga Pozega - Radevac   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 4. liga - Central    
15:00Badin - Salkova   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Cadca - Lip. Stiavnica   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Slavia Staskov - Lip. Hradok   5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
15:00Zvolen - Zarnovica   5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 4. liga - East    
15:00Rudnany - Sokolany   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 4. liga - West    
15:00Boleraz - Gabcikovo   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Kolarovo - Lehota p. V.   0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
15:00Branc - Slovan Bratislava   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Ytterhogdal - Gottne IF   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Forsbacka IK - Ragsved   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
15:00Rappe GOIF - Ariana   2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
15:00Herrestads AIF - Stenungsunds   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Hacken W - IF Brommapojkarna W   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Kristianstad W - Djurgarden W   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
15:00Gamla Upsala W - Bergdalens IK W   2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
15:00Jitex W - Uppsala W   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Mallbacken W - Alingsas FC W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
15:00Black Stars - Thun II   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
15:00Erokspor - Nazillispor   3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Inegolspor - Isparta 32 Spor   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
15:00Usakspor - Kocaelispor   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
15:00Catalca - Kutahyaspor   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
15:00Bulvarspor - Gumushanespor   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Igdir FK   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Ergene Velimese - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Turgutluspor - Orduspor 1967   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
15:00Bergama Bld. - Fatsa Belediyespor   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Hopaspor   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Bursa - Musspor   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Efeler 09 - Akhisarspor   3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
15:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Kepez Bld.   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
15:00Karpaty Lviv - Dunaivtsi   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Indonesia - Curacao   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:00South Africa - Sierra Leone   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Sweden U18 - Iceland U18   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00KF Gostivar - Shkendija   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Lok. Plovdiv - Arda   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Makedonija GP - Vardar   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Bregalnica Stip   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Rijeka - Celje   4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Chicken Inn - Whawha   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Cranborne Bullets - Highlanders   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Platinum - Bulawayo City FC   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tenax CS - Harare City   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Yadah - CAPS Utd   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
15:20Al Fujairah - Dubai City   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:20Baynounah - Al Rams   2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
15:25Al Hamriyah - Masfut   4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
15:25Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
15:30GBA Kontich W - Wolvertem Merchtem W   8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prva Liga - FBiH    
15:30Gradacac - Bratstvo Gracanica   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Gradina Srebrenik - Gorazde   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Hadzici - BFK Simm Bau   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Tomislav   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Mladost DK - Banovici   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Radnicki Lukavac - GOSK Gabela   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:30Travnik - Kakanj   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group C    
15:30Mecholupy - Lubenec   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:30Vrchovina - Frydlant n. O.   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Humpolec   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Start Brno - Lanzhot   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Velka Bites - Havlickuv Brod   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Zdirec n. D. - Tasovice   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30HFK Olomouc - Brno B   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Holesov - Vsechovice   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Skastice - Nove Sady   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Sternberk - Slavicin   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Vsetin - Prerov   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
15:30Rymarov - Bohumin   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
15:30Jaromer - Solnice   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
15:30Haj ve Slezsku - Koberice   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Jakubcovice - Dolni Datyne   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Orlova - Vresina   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Petrvald na Morave - Vratimov   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:30Repiste - Brusperk   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
15:30Jesenik - Brodek u Prerova   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Kostelec na Hane - Lutin   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Litovel - Zabreh   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Mohelnice - Cechovice   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Zelatovice - Medlov   3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
15:30Moravany - Svitavy   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
15:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Rapotice   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:30Namest n. Oslavou - Pelhrimov   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30Zirovnice - Sapeli Polna   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
15:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Morkovice   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Kvasice - Brumov   5:3 (3:0, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
15:30Chlebicov - Kravare   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Darkovicky - Kozmice   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hradec nad Moravici - FC Kozlovice   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Jistebnik - Stara Bela   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Krasne Pole - Stepankovice   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Ludgerovice - Strahovice   6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:30Celadna - Stonava   0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
15:30Horni Sucha - Lucina   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30SC Stare Mesto - Banik Albrechtice   2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
15:30TJ Dobratice - Ticha   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:30Libina - Paseka   4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
15:30Maletin - Lostice   3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:30Olomouc-Chomoutov - Protivanov   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Plumlov - Olesnice u Bouzova   5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:30Postrelmov - Troubelice   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:30SK Bludov - Lesnice   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Urcice - Namest na Hane   7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
15:30Chvalkovice - Velka Bystrice   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Kralice na Hane - Hlubocky   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
15:30Skutec - Jiskra 2008   4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
15:30Zamrsk - Jablonne nad Orlici   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
15:30Mojzir - Ervenice-Jirkov   8:2 (4:1, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:30Kosetice - Sokol Lipa   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Novy Rychnov - Humpolec B   4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
15:30SK Kostelec - Rozsochatec   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
15:30Jemnicko - Merin   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Velky Beranov - Zdar na Sazavou B   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
15:30Zeletava - Kouty   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:30Kelc - Vigantice   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:30Sokol Katerinice - Valasske Mezirici B   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Vidce - Horni Lidec   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Mladcova - Sumice   5:3 (5:0, 0:3)
15:30Zborovice - Ujezdec-Tesov   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
15:30FK Albrechtice-Jiretin - Desna   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
15:30Hlavnice - Lichnov   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Velke Hostice - Velke Heraltice   1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:30Darkovice - Hrabova   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Pist - Bohuslavice   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Velka Polom - Trebovice   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Zablati - Silherovice   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
15:30Baska - Inter Petrovice   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Hnojnik - Sokol Dobra   3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
15:30Oldrichovice - Detmarovice   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Sokol Liskovec - Sedliste   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30TJ Petrvald - Nydek   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Vendryne - Horni Zukov   4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
15:30Klimkovice - Palkovice   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Koprivnice - Jesenik nad Odrou   7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
15:30Ostravice - Frycovice   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Skotnice - Spalov   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:30Trojanovice - Stary Jicin   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
15:30Vlcovice - Verovice   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:30Hustopece nad Becvou - Otaslavice   4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
15:30Klenovice na Hane - Sokol Ujezdec   5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
15:30Olpa Jindrichov - Vikyrovice   4:8 (3:4, 1:4)
15:30Oskava - Sokol Bernartice   2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
15:30Pisecna - Bohdikov   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
15:30Stity - Ruda nad Moravou   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Velke Losiny B - Zulova   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:30Zlate Hory - Mikulovice   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
15:30Choltice - Recany nad Labem   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Hrochuv Tynec - Slatinany   0:9 (0:3, 0:6)
15:30Opatovice n. L. - Rozhovice   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Rosice nad Labem - Horni Jeleni   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
15:30Kuncina - Sloupnice   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:30Moravska Trebova B - Lanskroun B   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Zamberk - Janov   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:30Lucice - Jamne   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:30Svetla nad Sazavou B - Pribyslav   3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
15:30Hamry nad Sazavou - Krizanov   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Luka nad Jihlavou - Bedrichov B   6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
15:30Moravske Budejovice - Pocitky   4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
15:30Rudikov - Bory   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:30Dolni Lhota - Lidecko   1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
15:30Jablunka - Ratibor   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Vlachovice - Halenkov   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Jaroslavice - Tlumacov   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:30Luzkovice - SK Breznice   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Tecovice - Louky   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
15:30Jiskra Stare Mesto - Sokol Slavkov   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Praksice - Pasovice - Lhota   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
15:30Orechov - Kuparovice   4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15:30Oslavany - Blazovice   6:2 (4:2, 2:0)
15:30Popuvky - Dolni Kounice   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
15:30Obrany - CAFC Zidenice Brno   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BR)    
15:30Chomyz - Vrbno pod Pradedem   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:30Horni Benesov - Brantice   5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
15:30Horni Mesto - Stare Mesto   3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
15:30Slezske Rudoltice - Stara Ves   2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
15:30Svetla Hora - Dolni Moravice   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
15:30Chroustovice - Miretice   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Horni Bradlo - Krizanovice   2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
15:30Nacesice - Chrast   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (FM)    
15:30Hukvaldy - Tosanovice   2:7 (2:3, 0:4)
15:30Mosty u Jablunkova - Nosovice-Lhoty   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Przno - Chlebovice   5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
15:30Vojkovice - Smilovice B   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
15:30Dlouha Ves - Smolovy   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:30Habry - Nova ves u Sv.   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Kozli - Lipnice n. S.   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:30Ledec nad Sazavou B - Heralec   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Stare Ransko - Veznice   1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
15:30Lipova - lazne - Vidnava   8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
15:30Stara Cervena Voda - Bela pod Pradedem   4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15:30Supikovice - Cerna Voda   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:30Vapenna - Sokol Bernartice B   4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
15:30Cejle - Stara Rise B   1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
15:30Rantirov - Brtnice   9:3 (4:2, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KI)    
15:30Havirov - Terlicko 2022   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Louky - Banik Doubrava   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Slovan Havirov - Terlicko   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM)    
15:30Pravcice - Zahlinice   3:6 (2:2, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NJ)    
15:30Kunin - Velke Albrechtice   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:30Morkov - Pribor   0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
15:30Odry - Olbramice   6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
15:30Pustejov - Suchdol nad Odrou   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30Studenka - Derne   1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
15:30Grygov - Nova Hradecna   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
15:30Luzice - Sokol Ujezd   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:30Praslavice - Horka nad Moravou   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Starnov - Blatec   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OP)    
15:30Brezova - Zimrovice   6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
15:30Budisov nad Budisovkou B - Teskovice   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:30Steborice - Jakartovice   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:30Vavrovice - Vresina   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV)    
15:30Hrusov - Markvartovice   1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
15:30Koblov - Michalkovice   6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
15:30Odra Petrkovice - Slovan Ostrava   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Polanka nad Odrou B - Brusperk B   6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
15:30Pustkovec - Vratimov B   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Senov - Hostalkovice   6:3 (3:1, 3:2)
15:30Vaclavovice - Dolni Lhota   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
15:30Obratan - Cernovice   5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
15:30Ustrasin - Kamenice nad Lipou B   2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR)    
15:30Cekyne - Bochor   4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
15:30Potstat - Lovesice   8:2 (2:2, 6:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
15:30Mikulovice - Roven   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
15:30Nezamyslice - Premyslovice   8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
15:30Olsany - Dobromilice   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:30Vrahovice - Sokol Vicov   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
15:30Rapotin B - Novy Malin   2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
15:30Stare Mesto - Jestrebi   6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
15:30Zabreh B - Usov   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
15:30Borsov - Policka B   5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
15:30Cerekvice nad Loucnou - Mladejov   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:30Jevicko - Hradec n. Sv.   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:30Opatov - Dlouha Loucka   5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
15:30Hartvikovice - Chlistov   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Rokytnice n. R. - Vycapy   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
15:30Ceska Trebova B - Kerhartice   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Rybnik - Albrechtice   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
15:30Hutisko-Solanec - Novy Hroz./VKK B   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Krhova - Sokol Usti   6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
15:30Polnicka - Stepanov   0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
15:30Mokra-Horakov - Zabcice   POSTP.  
15:30Moutnice - Zidlochovice   0:10 (0:4, 0:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM)    
15:30Stary Liskovec - Zebetin B   4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BR) - Group A    
15:30Hostalkovy - Janov   6:1 (6:1, 0:0)
15:30Rusin - Slezan Jindrichov B   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30Sl. Pavlovice - Liptan   0:10 (0:6, 0:4)
15:30Uvalno - Holcovice   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BR) - Group B    
15:30Bridlicna B - Nove Herminovy   8:3 (4:0, 4:3)
15:30Lomnice - Sosnova   5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
15:30Mala Moravka - Razova   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Milotice n. O. - Zator   5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR) - Group A    
15:30Bitovany - Borice   7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
15:30Drenice B - Zajecice   2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
15:30Prachovice - Stolany B   3:5 (3:2, 0:3)
15:30Svidnice - Orel   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30T. Kamenice - Bojanov   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR) - Group B    
15:30Svratouch B - Luze B   0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HB)    
15:30Malec - Sobinov   3:7 (0:4, 3:3)
15:30Slapanov - Hnevkovice   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
15:30Puklice B - Bedrichov C   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A    
15:30Loukov - Rajnochovice   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B    
15:30Bezmerov - Zarici   1:7 (0:2, 1:5)
15:30Drinov - Lutopecny        
15:30Troubky - Zdislavice - Rataje   2:7 (1:4, 1:3)
15:30Zlobice - Rostin   2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NJ)    
15:30Bravantice - Bludovice   6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
15:30Prikazy B - Stepanov   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Slatinice B - Tesetice   5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
15:30Slavonin B - Petrovice   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group A    
15:30Koberice B - Silherovice B   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group B    
15:30Opabrum - Horni Lhota   1:6 (0:5, 1:1)
15:30Suche Lazce - Sluzovice   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group C    
15:30Otice - Holasovice   4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
15:30Palhanec - Stablovice   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Radkov - Vetrkovice   2:6 (0:3, 2:3)
15:30Sokol Slavkov B - Vavrovice B   7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
15:30Plackov - Budikov   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PR)    
15:30Horni Mostenice B - FK Kozlovice B   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30Polkovice - Stara Ves   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:30Tovacov B - Lobodice   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
15:30Dasice - Prelovice B   6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
15:30Lany n. D. - Opatovice n. L. B   4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PV) - Group A    
15:30Bedihost - Cechy pod Kosirem   2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PV) - Group B    
15:30Luka - Zdetin   2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
15:30Brnicko - Libina B   5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
15:30Mala Morava - Postrelmov B   0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
15:30Rovensko - Hanusovice   0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
15:30Sudkov B - Pisarov   1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
15:30Radimer - Stare Mesto   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Sebranice - Koclirov   6:1 (6:0, 0:1)
15:30Trebarov - Nemcice   12:0 (5:0, 7:0)
15:30Velke Opatovice B - Cista   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
15:30Okrisky B - Moravske Budejovice B   5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group A    
15:30Hluk B - Maratice   4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group B    
15:30Rudice - Bojkovice B   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
15:30Borikovice - Helvikovice   3:5 (1:4, 2:1)
15:30Kunvald - Libchavy B   4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
15:30Techonin - Dolni Tresnovec   1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15:30Zichlinek B - Klasterec n. Orl.   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)