Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
00:00Guarany de Bage - Frederiquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Herediano - Grecia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00Santos DG - Cartagines 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Leones Negros - Correcaminos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
00:00Ferretti - Ocotal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
00:30Remo - Manaus 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:50Lara - Monagas 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
01:00Scherpenheuvel - SUBT 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:00Sithoc - Victory Boys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Willemstad - Jong Holland 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
01:30Independiente - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:30Fluminense - Internacional 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Sao Paulo - Athletico-PR 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
02:00Pereira - Atl. Nacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club America 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
02:00Forge - Motagua 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
02:00Independiente - Alianza 1:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
02:15Central Esp. - Rampla Juniors 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - Guadalupe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
03:00Managua FC - Juventus Managua 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:05Monterrey - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
07:00Andhra Pradesh - Karnataka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Jiangxi Beidamen - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
08:00Uttar Pradesh - Jammu Kashmir 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League Women    
08:30Sichuan W - Beijing Beikong W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08:30Zhejiang W - Shandong SL W 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
08:30TKS Viet Nam W - Thai Nguyen W 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
09:15PSBS Biak Numfor - Sulut Utd 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
09:30West Bengal - Sikkim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:45Himachal Pradesh - Chandigarh 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
11:00Alashkert 2 - BKMA 2 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
11:00Tamilnadu - Telangana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Mariupol U19 - Lviv U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
11:00Ho Chi Minh W - Ha Noi W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Belgium U16 - Netherlands U16 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:00Slovenia U16 - Poland U16 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
12:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Gandzasar 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al-Qassim - Al Najaf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Samarra - Al Shorta 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
12:15Kalteng Putra - Mitra Kukar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
12:35Guizhou - Zhejiang Professional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:00Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:00Drenica - KF Llapi 3:5 (1:0, 2:5)
13:00FC Ballkani - Malisheva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Gjilani - Drita 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Druga Liga    
13:00Mladost DG - Kom Podgorica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
13:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Denmark W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00North Macedonia W - Northern Ireland W 0:11 (0:7, 0:4)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
13:30Gigant Saedinenie - Asenovets 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group B    
13:30Al Qanah - Al Nasr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group C    
13:30El Mansoura - Salloum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30El Raja - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
13:45Maldonado - Cerrito 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
14:00Urartu 2 - Shirak Gyumri 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Al Ittihad - Pharco 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:00Niki Volos - Karditsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:00Al Zawraa - Al Karkh 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Hamam-Sousse - Esperance Tunis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Slimane - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
14:30Arba - ASO Chlef 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Biskra - Chelghoum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Constantine - MC Alger 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Hussein Dey - Oran 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Medea - Magra 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:30Paradou - Tlemcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
14:30Lubumbashi Sport - Renaissance 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Mladost - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
14:30Foresters FC - Real Maldives      
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:30Italy U23 W - Sweden U23 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Noah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
15:00Al Ahly - Smouha 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
15:00Swansea U23 - Wolves U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00North East Utd - Kerala Blasters 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Tunisia W - Algeria W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
15:30Al-Fateh - Damac 5:5 (2:3, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Indonesia - Myanmar 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
16:00Atlas U20 - Santos Laguna U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
16:00Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00Espoir - US Gendarmerie POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
16:00FC Buzau - FC Brasov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
16:00Azerbaijan W - Russia W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Kosovo W - Poland W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Serbia W - Bulgaria W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15Nigelec - Douanes Niamey      
16:15Police - Tahoua      
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
16:30Flora - Partizan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30K. Almaty - Basel 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:40Al-Fahaheel - Al Naser 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
17:00ES Setif - CR Belouizdad 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Kamsar - Fello Star 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
17:00Al Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00AS Police - Djoliba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:40Al-Shabab - Al-Raed 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
18:00USM Alger - Relizane 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
18:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
18:15Hassania Agadir - Olympique Khouribga 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
18:30Concordia - Calarasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
18:30Sweden W - Finland W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
18:45HJK - Alashkert 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Lincoln Red Imps - FC Copenhagen 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:45Maccabi Haifa - Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:45Mura - Tottenham 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:45Qarabag - Omonia 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:45Rennes - Vitesse 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
18:45Slavia Prague - Feyenoord 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:45Slovan Bratislava - PAOK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:45Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:45Betis - Ferencvaros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:45Crvena zvezda - Ludogorets 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45D. Zagreb - Genk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:45Galatasaray - Marseille 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
18:45Lokomotiv Moscow - Lazio 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:45Midtjylland - Braga 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:45Rapid Vienna - West Ham 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
18:45Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Marmorek 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:00Holzwickeder SC - Paderborn II 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
19:00Portugal W - Israel W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
19:30CO Bamako - LC Bamako 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:40Iceland W - Japan W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
20:00M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Azor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Copa Peru    
20:00Credicoop San Cristobal - Alfonso Ugarte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
20:00Belgium W - Armenia W 19:0 (11:0, 8:0)
20:00Ireland W - Slovakia W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:10Albania W - Norway W 0:7 (0:1, 0:6)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
20:30Youssoufia Berrechid - IR Tanger 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 11    
20:30Platges de Calvia - Binissalem 1:1  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Progreso - Penarol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier Women    
20:45Aberystwyth W - Swansea W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
21:00Arsenal Sarandi - Union de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
21:00Anorthosis - Gent 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00AS Roma - FK Zorya Luhansk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Bodo/Glimt - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Jablonec - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - LASK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Randers FC - CFR Cluj 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:00Brondby - Lyon 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
21:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Antwerp 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:00Leicester - Legia 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
21:00Monaco - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Fenerbahce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00PSV - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Rangers - Sparta Prague 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
21:00Spain W - Faroe Islands W 12:0 (5:0, 7:0)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
22:00Rodelindo - General Velasquez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00S. Morning - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:30Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
23:00Santos - Fortaleza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
23:00Chile W - Venezuela W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
23:15Colon Santa FE - Rosario Central 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
23:15Lanus - Platense 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Ceara - Corinthians 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Cruzeiro - Nautico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30D. Puerto Montt - Copiapo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
01:30River Plate - Racing Club 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Puebla - Club Leon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
02:00Brazil W - India W 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:05Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
05:00Daman & Diu - Gujarat 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Kunshan - Wuhan Three Towns 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League Women    
08:30Guangdong Meizhou W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:30Jiangsu Suning W - Shanghai RCB W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
09:00Ural U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:45Western United - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
10:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00FK Rostov U19 - Khimki U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
10:30Dadra and Nagar Haveli - Goa FT 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
10:30SC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Nordia Jerusalem - MS Ironi Kuseife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Ashkelon 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
11:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
11:00Energetik - Altyn Asyr 0:1  
11:00FC Asgabat - Kopetdag Asgabat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Merw - Sagadam 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Desna U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
11:15Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
11:30Hapoel Herzliya - Ironi Baka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:30Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Maccabi Yavne 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
11:3024 Erzincanspor - Amedspor 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
11:30Nebitci - Ahal 0:0  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
11:45Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Shapira 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:45Hapoel Bueine - Ironi Tiberias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:45Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Jaffa 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
12:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Lernayin Artsakh 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
12:00Tshinkunku - Blessing 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Diwaniya - Al Sinaah POSTP.  
12:00Erbil - Al Naft POSTP.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:00Ironi Nesher - Tayibe 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
12:00Krasnodar U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Ufa U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
12:00Diyarbekirspor - Serik Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
12:00Peremoga Dnipro - Nova Kakhovka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
12:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
12:15Olimpik Donetsk - Hirnyk-Sport 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:30Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Faradis 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
12:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Meizhou Hakka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
13:00Arhiba - Gendarmerie 1:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 4    
13:00Academica Clinceni 2 - Rapid Bucuresti 2 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 9    
13:00Ariesul Turda - Unirea Ungheni 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Avantul Reghin - Metalurgistul Cugir 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 10    
13:00CFR Cluj II - Luceafarul Oradea 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 6    
13:00CSM Alexandria - Minerul Costesti 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 7    
13:00CSM Deva - Pandurii 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 1    
13:00CSM Pascani - Foresta Suceava 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 2    
13:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sportul Chiscani 8:1 (4:0, 4:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 4    
13:00Din. Bucuresti 2 - FC Arges 2 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 3    
13:00F. Constanta 2 - Fetesti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 8    
13:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSC Dumbravita 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 5    
13:00Odorheiu - FC Hermannstadt 2 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 7    
13:00Progresul Ezeris - Jiul Petrosani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 8    
13:00Soimii Lipova - Frontiera Curtici 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 6    
13:00Sporting Rosiori - Vedita Colonesti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 9    
13:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Sanatatea Cluj 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 6    
13:00Viitorul Daesti - CS U Craiova 2 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 7    
13:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu II - CSM Resita 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Sochi U19 - Arsenal Tula U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
13:00Arua Hill - Kampala City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Bright Stars - Tooro United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Express - Wakiso Giants 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Police - Mbarara City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00UPDF - Busoga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Villa - Onduparaka FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
13:00Dunaivtsi - Chaika 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
13:30Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
13:30Sesvete - Rudes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group A    
13:30Tamya - El Minya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:30Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Iksal Imad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Maccabi Tamra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
13:30ND Gorica - Brezice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
13:40Al Thaid - Al Fujairah 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:40Dubai City - Al Bataeh 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:40Masfut - Dibba Al Fujairah 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
13:45Sud America - Rentistas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
14:00Royal de Muramvya - Les Crocos      
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00National Bank Egypt - Arab Contractors 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:00Al Kahraba - Al Wasat 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00H. Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00H. Raanana - Agudat Sport Ashdod 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00M. Nazareth - Maccabi Bnei Raina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Malaysia Cup    
14:00Johor DT - Terengganu 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Melaka United - Kuala Lumpur City 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:5)
QatarQatar: QSL Cup    
14:00Al Arabi - Al Khor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
14:00Gorilla - Gicumbi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Mukura Victory Sports - Bugesera FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Ruvu Shooting - Kagera Sugar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Lusaka Dynamos - Chambishi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
14:00Cranborne Bullets - Bulawayo Chiefs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
14:15ASGNN - Akokana      
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
14:30Bhayangkara Solo - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
14:30St John Bosco - St Michel United      
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
15:00Police Nationale - Port 1:2  
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Goa - Jamshedpur 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
15:00Napoli U19 - Lecce U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Pro League Cup    
15:00Al Dhafra - Al Sharjah 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:00Al Urooba - Bani Yas 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:20Yarmouk - Kazma SC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
15:30RAC Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Renaissance Zemamra - Stade Marocain 0:0  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
15:30Balikesirspor - Manisa FK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
15:45Cherno More - Beroe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
15:50Al-Taawon - Al Feiha 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
16:00Al-Hala - Sitra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al-Hidd - Manama Club 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Al-Ittihad - Malkia 2:1  
16:00Al-Muharraq - Bahrain SC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
16:00Zapresic - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16:00Jihlava - Usti nad Labem POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
16:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Freiburg U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Legon Cities - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Divisie 1 U18    
16:00Sparta Rotterdam U18 - Zwolle U18 6:1  
PortugalPortugal: Liga 3    
16:00Canelas 2010 - Vitoria Guimaraes B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
16:00Germany W - Turkey W 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
QatarQatar: QSL Cup    
16:10Qatar SC - Al-Gharafa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15Sahel - Urana 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30Kiko - Sonabel Ouagadougou 2:0  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30El Ismaily - Ghazl El Mahallah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
16:30FC Hermannstadt - Petrolul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
16:30Volyn Lutsk - Prykarpattya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
16:45Partizani - Teuta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL East    
17:00Slavonija Pozega - Kutjevo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
17:00Dikhil - CF GR/SIAF 3:2  
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:00Fortune - Steve Biko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17:00Croatia W - Lithuania W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:00Norway U19 W - Netherlands U19 W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Pro League Cup    
17:15Khorfakkan - Emirates Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17:30Italy W - Switzerland W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:35Al Tadamon - Al Kuwait 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:40Al Ahli SC - Al-Nassr 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
18:00Orapa United - Masitoaka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Osijek - Lok. Zagreb 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Achnas - Ol. Nicosia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
18:00Chloraka - Karmiotissa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Crotone - L.R. Vicenza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00GKS Katowice - Legnica 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Piast Gliwice - Termalica B-B. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Skra - LKS Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
18:00Bron Radom - KS Kutno 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Swit Mazowiecki - Wikielec 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Adana Demirspor - Kasimpasa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Basaksehir - Altay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
18:00Genclerbirligi - Bursaspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
18:00Cyprus W - Belarus W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Prestice - Bohemians 1905 B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
18:00Slovenia W - Estonia W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00Gibraltar W - Liechtenstein W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
18:05Ruch Chorzow - Motor Lublin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
18:30Grazer - A. Lustenau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Lafnitz - FC Juniors 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Vienna II 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Dusseldorf - Heidenheim 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:30Dusseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Mariupol - Lviv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Aarhus - Silkeborg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Helsingor - Koge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Lyngby - Jammerbugt 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00El Gaish - Future FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Duisburg - Mannheim 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Preussen Munster - Wiedenbruck 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Grossaspach - Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Steinbach Haiger - Kassel 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Bayern II - Memmingen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Unterhaching - Heimstetten 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Bramfelder SV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19:00DJK Bamberg - Grossbardorf POSTP.  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
19:00Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea POSTP.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
19:00SC Farense - Casa Pia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
19:00Malta W - Montenegro W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
19:30Les Herbiers - Bastia 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Schalke II - Uerdingen 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Wandsbeker Concordia - Dassendorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:30RW Walldorf - Bad Vilbel 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:30VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach - Hankofen-Hailing POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Din. Bucuresti - U Craiova 1948 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
19:30Romania W - Moldova W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1B Pro League    
20:00Virton - Waasland-Beveren 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Nacional Potosi - San Jose 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
20:00Universitario de Vinto - Vaca Diez 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Arsenal U23 - Derby U23 3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
20:00Burnley U23 - Stoke City U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Chelsea U23 - Brighton U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Newcastle Utd U23 - Aston Villa U23 0:1 ABN.  
20:00Tottenham U23 - Everton U23 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00West Ham U23 - Blackburn U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:00Bourg en Bresse - Jura Sud 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
20:00Hamburger SV III - TSV Buchholz 08 5:5 (1:3, 4:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
20:00Ingolstadt II - Garching POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Den Haag - Dordrecht 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Jong AZ 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Excelsior - Jong Utrecht 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00FC Volendam - Den Bosch 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Graafschap - Jong Ajax 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:00Maastricht - Jong PSV 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Nijmegen - Cambuur 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Oss - Telstar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Roda - Venlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
20:15Wales W - Greece W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
20:25Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Stuttgart - Mainz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:30Lecce - Ternana 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:30Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Wisla - Radomiak Radom 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga 3    
20:30Leiria - Santarem 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:30Thun - Kriens 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:30Winterthur - Schaffhausen 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
20:30Xamax - Yverdon 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Liverpool M. - Nacional 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Ammanford - Trefelin 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
20:35Scotland W - Ukraine W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler Pro League    
20:45Royale Union SG - Leuven 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Colchester - Newport 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Waterford - UC Dublin 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Cagliari - Salernitana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Glentoran - Dungannon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
20:45Dundela - Newry City 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup    
20:45Partick Thistle - Dunfermline 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:45Llangefni - Airbus 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: League Cup    
20:45Bala - Connahs Q. 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00West Brom - Nottingham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Lens - Angers 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
21:00Hawks - Falcons 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Ath Bilbao - Granada CF 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Alcorcon - Lugo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Mirandes - R. Oviedo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 2    
21:00Sanluqueno - Albacete 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 1    
21:00UD Logrones - Valladolid Promesas 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
21:10France W - Kazakhstan W 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal    
21:15Moreirense - Gil Vicente 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Guastatoya - Malacateco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
22:00Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - Guerreros De Xico 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
22:00Dominican Republic W - Trinidad & Tobago W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
22:30CD Zap - Canoneros Marina 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
22:30Ciervos - Lobos Huerta 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
23:00Bahia - Gremio 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
23:00Ponte Preta - Coritiba 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
23:00Real Banjul - Marimoo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
23:00Plaza Colonia - Wanderers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:15The Strongest - Aurora 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:30Olimpia Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
23:30River Plate - Sp. Luqueno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
27.11.2021
01:00United FC - Britannia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
27.11.2021
01:00LDU Quito - Tecnico U. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
27.11.2021
01:30Oriente Petrolero - Tomayapo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FijiFiji: Premier League    
27.11.2021
02:00Labasa - Lautoka POSTP.  
02:30Labasa - Nadi POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
27.11.2021
02:30Calor De San Pedro - Uruapan 2:1  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
27.11.2021
03:00Comunicaciones - Iztapa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
27.11.2021
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos 2 2:1  
FijiFiji: Premier League    
27.11.2021
04:00Ba - Navua POSTP.  
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
27.11.2021
05:00Himachal Pradesh - Jammu Kashmir 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
27.11.2021
05:00Australia W - USA W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
27.11.2021
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Vegalta Sendai 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
06:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
06:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
06:00Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
06:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
06:00Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Urawa Reds - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
27.11.2021
06:00Jeju Utd - Suwon City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
27.11.2021
06:00Cheonan City - Gimpo C. 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
27.11.2021
06:00South Korea W - New Zealand W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
27.11.2021
07:00Andhra Pradesh - Tamilnadu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
27.11.2021
07:00Taoyuan W - Taipei Bear W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
27.11.2021
07:05Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
27.11.2021
07:30Nantong Zhiyun - Shenyang Urban FC 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: FA Cup    
27.11.2021
08:00Resources Capital - Lee Man Warriors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
27.11.2021
08:30Seongnam - Gwangju FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
27.11.2021
09:00Tomsk - Neftekhimik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
27.11.2021
09:15Persikabo 1973 - Persela Lamongan 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
27.11.2021
09:45Adelaide United - Melbourne City 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
09:45Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
27.11.2021
09:45Services - Uttar Pradesh 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Superliga Women    
27.11.2021
10:00Banat W - Targu Mures W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
27.11.2021
10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Unirea Slobozia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - Ripensia Timisoara 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Poli Iasi - Unirea Dej 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Unirea Constanta - Selimbar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Braila 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
27.11.2021
10:00Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
27.11.2021
10:00Kaohsiung W - New Taipei W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
27.11.2021
10:15Chrudim - Vlasim POSTP.  
10:15Dukla Prague - Trinec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.11.2021
10:15Blansko - Znojmo 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
27.11.2021
10:30Rukh Brest 2 - Brest 2 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: FA Cup    
27.11.2021
10:30Eastern AA - HK U23 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
27.11.2021
10:30Hualien W - Taichung Blue W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
27.11.2021
11:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Volna Pinsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Baranovici - Belshina 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
11:00Lida - Naftan 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
11:00Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Slonim 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Orsha - Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Petrikov - Krumkachy 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
27.11.2021
11:00Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - FC Gomel 2 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
11:00Smorgon 2 - Minsk 2 3:3  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
27.11.2021
11:00Bolnisi - Gagra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00FC Gareji Sagarejo - Chikhura 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
11:00Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Merani Tbilisi 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
11:00Zugdidi - Rustavi 4:2 (4:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
27.11.2021
11:00Eimsbutteler U19 - Dresden U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Magdeburg U19 POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
27.11.2021
11:00Bochum U19 - Bielefeld U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
27.11.2021
11:00Karnataka - Telangana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
27.11.2021
11:00Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
11:00Verona U19 - Torino U19 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
27.11.2021
11:00Perugia U19 - Frosinone U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Pisa U19 - Crotone U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Salernitana U19 - Spezia U19 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
27.11.2021
11:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Warta Poznan U18 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Zaglebie U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
27.11.2021
11:00Customs Utd - Rayong FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
27.11.2021
11:001928 Bucaspor - Zonguldak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
27.11.2021
11:00Adiyamanspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
11:00Afjet Afyonspor - Kahramanmarasspor 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
27.11.2021
11:00Akhisarspor - Sanliurfaspor 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
27.11.2021
11:00Altindag Bld. - Carsambaspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
27.11.2021
11:00Ankaraspor - Bodrumspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
27.11.2021
11:00Catalca - Bergama Bld. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Elazigspor - Kutahyaspor 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
27.11.2021
11:00Ergene Velimese - Turgutluspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
27.11.2021
11:00Erokspor - Karakopru 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
27.11.2021
11:00H.Trabzon - Corum 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
27.11.2021
11:00Icel - Tepecik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
27.11.2021
11:00Isparta 32 Spor - Kirklarelispor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
27.11.2021
11:00Kestel - Aksaray Bld. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
27.11.2021
11:00Kirsehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
27.11.2021
11:00Mardin BB - Ceyhanspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
27.11.2021
11:00Nigde Anadolu - Bayburt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
27.11.2021
11:00Pendikspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
27.11.2021
11:00Soma Spor - Vanspor FK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
27.11.2021
11:00Tarsus - Pazarspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Usakspor - Eskisehirspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
27.11.2021
11:00Mykolaivka - FC Vovchansk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00SC Poltava - Krystal 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
11:00Trostyanets - MFC Metalurh POSTP.  
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
27.11.2021
11:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Veres Rivne U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
27.11.2021
11:00AGMK - Sogdiana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Bunyodkor - Pakhtakor 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
11:00Nasaf Qarshi - Lok. Tashkent 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
11:00Navbahor Namangan - Kokand 1912 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11:00Qizilqum - Metallurg Bekabad 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
11:00Termez Surkhon - Mashal Muborak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Turon - Andijan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
27.11.2021
11:30BATE 2 - Vitebsk 2 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
27.11.2021
11:30Mbabane Swallows - Tambuti 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:30Moneni Pirates - Milling Hotspurs      
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
27.11.2021
11:30Ascoli U19 - Reggina U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Parma U19 - Udinese U19 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Divisie 1 U18    
27.11.2021
11:30Heerenveen U18 - Utrecht U18 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
27.11.2021
11:30Kiyovu - Musanze 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
27.11.2021
11:30Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
27.11.2021
11:30Inegolspor - Sariyer 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
27.11.2021
11:30Istanbulspor AS - Denizlispor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Kocaelispor - Menemenspor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
27.11.2021
11:45Spartak - Montana 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
27.11.2021
12:00Sabah Baku - Keshla 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
27.11.2021
12:00Isloch 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Slavia Mozyr 2 - Din. Minsk 2 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
27.11.2021
12:00Bujumbura C. - Le Messager Ngozi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
27.11.2021
12:00Legion - Kalju 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
27.11.2021
12:00Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
27.11.2021
12:00Newroz - Al Minaa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
27.11.2021
12:00Pruszkow - GKS Belchatow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Suwalki - KKS Kalisz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
27.11.2021
12:00Gornik Z. U18 - Wisla U18 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Slask U18 - Polonia W. U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
27.11.2021
12:00Braga U23 - Leixoes U23 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
27.11.2021
12:00Chaves - Mafra 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
27.11.2021
12:00Famalicao U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga 3    
27.11.2021
12:00Oriental Dragon - Vitoria Setubal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
27.11.2021
12:00SC Farense U23 - Benfica U23 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
12:00Vizela U23 - Academica U23 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
27.11.2021
12:00Akron Togliatti - Orenburg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00R. Volgograd - F. Voronezh 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Tekstilshtik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Torpedo Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
27.11.2021
12:00Ural - Sochi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
27.11.2021
12:00Zenit U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 11:1 (5:0, 6:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 12    
27.11.2021
12:00Arucas - Las Palmas C 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Union Viera - Gran Tarajal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
27.11.2021
12:00Ytterhogdals - Skelleftea 1:3  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
27.11.2021
12:00Muangkan Utd - Trat FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
27.11.2021
12:00Muang Thong Utd - Nakhon Ratchasima 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Port MTI FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
27.11.2021
12:00Ranong - Raj Pracha 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
27.11.2021
12:00Skoruk Tomakovka - Yarud Mariupol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Tavriya - Nikopol 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
27.11.2021
12:00Inhulets U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
27.11.2021
12:00Czech Republic W - Netherlands W 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
27.11.2021
12:00Kafue Celtic - Konkola 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
27.11.2021
12:15Cracovia U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
27.11.2021
12:15Nyva Ternopil - Kremin 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
27.11.2021
12:30Shaanxi Changan - Suzhou Dongwu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Sichuan Jiuniu - Beijing Sport University 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
27.11.2021
12:30Leczna - Gornik Z. 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 9    
27.11.2021
12:30Intergym Melilla - Torremolinos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
27.11.2021
12:30Friska Viljor - Froso IF 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
27.11.2021
12:30Police Tero - Chiangmai Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
27.11.2021
12:30Bukovyna - Dnipro Cherkasy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Karpaty Halych - Rubikon Kyiv 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Livyi Bereg - Munkacs Mukacheve 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
27.11.2021
12:40Chrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
27.11.2021
12:45Hvidovre IF - Fredericia 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
27.11.2021
13:00Neman 2 - Zhodino 2 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
27.11.2021
13:00Leotar - Velez Mostar 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
27.11.2021
13:00Bansko - Chavdar Etropole 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Botev Ihtiman - Belasitsa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Gotse Delchev - Razlog 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Kostinbrod - Chepintsi 4:1  
13:00Kyustendil - Balkan Botevgrad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Hebar 2 1:0  
13:00Rilski Sportist - Vladaya 2:3  
13:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Slivnishki Geroy - Oborishte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Vihren - Vitosha Bistritsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL East    
27.11.2021
13:00Belisce - Bedem Ivankovo 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
13:00Croatia Dakovo - Vuteks Sloga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Darda - Granicar Zupanja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Marsonia - Slavonac Bukovlje 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
27.11.2021
13:00Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL East    
27.11.2021
13:00Oriolik - Sloga NG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Pleternica - Cepin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Vukovar 1991 - Zrinski Jurjevac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
27.11.2021
13:00Manchester Utd U23 - Crystal Palace U23 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
27.11.2021
13:00Hawassa - Hadiya Hossana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
27.11.2021
13:00Cannet Rocheville - Bastia-Borgo 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
27.11.2021
13:00Babelsberg - Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Luckenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
27.11.2021
13:00Ludwigsfelder - Hansa Rostock II POSTP.  
13:00Torgelower Greif - MSV Neuruppin POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
27.11.2021
13:00Bischofswerdaer - An der Fahner Hohe POSTP.  
13:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Oberlausitz POSTP.  
13:00Grimma - Inter Leipzig POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
27.11.2021
13:00Ingolstadt U19 - Heidenheim U19 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
13:00Nurnberg U19 - Augsburg U19 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
27.11.2021
13:00Oberhausen U19 - Paderborn U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
27.11.2021
13:00Juventus U19 - AS Roma U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
27.11.2021
13:00KF Ulpiana - Prishtina 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 2. MFL    
27.11.2021
13:00Besa 1976 - KF Gostivar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Bratstvo 07 - Osogovo 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:00Kadino Skopje - Teteks 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Kit Go Pehchevo - Belasica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Kozuv Gevgelija - Detonit Junior 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 1. MFL    
27.11.2021
13:00Renova - Akademija Pandev 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 2. MFL    
27.11.2021
13:00Sasa - Pobeda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Sileks - Ohrid 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Sloga Vinica - Lok. Gradsko 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Veleshta - FK Korab 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Voska Sport - Vardar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
27.11.2021
13:00Hutnik Krakow - Elblag 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Ostroda - Chojniczanka 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
13:00Stezyca - Garbarnia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
27.11.2021
13:00Biala Piska - Pilica Bialobrzegi POSTP.  
13:00Blonianka Blonie - Szczuczyn 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Ursus Warszawa - LKS Lodz II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 10    
27.11.2021
13:00Baia Mare - Simleul Silvaniei 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
13:00Baile Felix - CSM Zalau 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 4    
27.11.2021
13:00Bradu - Unirea Bascov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 1    
27.11.2021
13:00Bucovina Radauti - Stiinta Miroslava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 10    
27.11.2021
13:00CA Oradea - Progresul Somcuta Mare 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 1    
27.11.2021
13:00Ceahlaul - Somuz Falticeni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 5    
27.11.2021
13:00Cetate Rasnov - CSO Plopeni 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 8    
27.11.2021
13:00Crisul Chisineu Cris - Bisnov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 5    
27.11.2021
13:00CS Blejoi - Targu Secuiesc 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 2    
27.11.2021
13:00CS Faurei - Viitorul Ianca 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup Women    
27.11.2021
13:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Vasas Odorhei W 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 1    
27.11.2021
13:00CSM Bacau - Dante Botosani 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 10    
27.11.2021
13:00CSM Satu Mare - Somesul Dej 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 6    
27.11.2021
13:00CSO Filiasi - CSM Slatina 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 2    
27.11.2021
13:00Dinamo Bacau - Sporting Liesti 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 5    
27.11.2021
13:00FC Pucioasa - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 7    
27.11.2021
13:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - Aurul Brad 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 9    
27.11.2021
13:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - CS Hunedoara 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 3    
27.11.2021
13:00Gloria Albesti - CSM Oltenita 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
13:00Inainte Modelu - Popesti Leordeni 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 5    
27.11.2021
13:00Kids Tampa Brasov - SR Brasov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 7    
27.11.2021
13:00Lupac - Viitorul Simian 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 2    
27.11.2021
13:00Metalul Buzau - Aerostar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 9    
27.11.2021
13:00Ocna Mures - Viitorul Cluj 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup Women    
27.11.2021
13:00Olimpic Star Cluj W - Ol. Cluj W POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 2    
27.11.2021
13:00Otelul - CSM Focsani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 6    
27.11.2021
13:00Petrolul Potcoava - Horezu 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 8    
27.11.2021
13:00Poli Timisoara - Progresul Pecica CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 4    
27.11.2021
13:00Progresul Spartac - FCSB 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 3    
27.11.2021
13:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Afumati 3:5 (3:3, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 1    
27.11.2021
13:00Sporting Vaslui - Husana Husi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 8    
27.11.2021
13:00Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 4    
27.11.2021
13:00Tunari - Moreni 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 3    
27.11.2021
13:00Voluntari 2 - Agricola Borcea 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
27.11.2021
13:00Al Batin - Al-Hazem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
27.11.2021
13:00Radnicki 1923 - Napredak 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
27.11.2021
13:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Timok 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Kabel Novi Sad - Backa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Loznica - Graficar Beograd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Rad Beograd - Macva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Sremska Mitrovica - FK Indjija 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
27.11.2021
13:00Saint Louis - Northern Dynamo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
27.11.2021
13:00FK Humenne - Kosice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
27.11.2021
13:00Jadran Dekani - Primorje 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
27.11.2021
13:00Team TG FF - Stode 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
27.11.2021
13:00Chainat - Thai Navy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
27.11.2021
13:00Khonkaen Utd. - Samut Prakan City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
27.11.2021
13:00Lamphun Warrior - Udon Thani 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
27.11.2021
13:00Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
27.11.2021
13:00Vipers - URA SC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
27.11.2021
13:00Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
27.11.2021
13:00LNZ Cherkasy - Liubomyr Stavyshche 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
27.11.2021
13:15Zhytomyr - Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
27.11.2021
13:30Bdin Vidin - Sevlievo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
27.11.2021
13:30Borislav Parvomay - Yambol 1915 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
27.11.2021
13:30Botev Vratsa II - Lok. Dryanovo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
27.11.2021
13:30Chernomorets 1919 - Lok. Plovdiv II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
27.11.2021
13:30CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Svoge 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Hebar - Septemvri Simitli 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
27.11.2021
13:30Karnobat - Dimitrovgrad 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Levski Karlovo - Sokol Markovo 2:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
27.11.2021
13:30Levski Lom - Minyor Pernik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Litex Lovech - Sozopol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
27.11.2021
13:30Lok. Gorna - Etar II 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
27.11.2021
13:30Ludogorets II - Yantra Gabrovo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:30Maritsa Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
27.11.2021
13:30Mezdra - Partizan Cerven Brjag 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
27.11.2021
13:30Nesebar - Zagorets 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
27.11.2021
13:30OFK Levski - Juventus Malchika 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
27.11.2021
13:30Rodopa Smolyan - Atletik Kuklen 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
27.11.2021
13:30Spartak Pleven - Drenovets 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
27.11.2021
13:30Strumska Slava - Marek 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
27.11.2021
13:30Vihar Slavyanovo - Pavlikeni POSTP.  
13:30Yantra Polski Trambesh - Akademik Svishtov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
27.11.2021
13:30Cibalia - Solin 5:3 (1:3, 4:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL West    
27.11.2021
13:30Cres - Pazinka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
27.11.2021
13:30Dubrava - Opatija 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Dugopolje - Varazdin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
27.11.2021
13:30HV Posedarje - GOSK Dubrovnik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Junak Sinj - HNK Zadar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Kamen Ivanbegovina - Neretva 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
27.11.2021
13:30Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL West    
27.11.2021
13:30Nehaj Senj - Rudar Labin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Novigrad - Jadran Porec POSTP.  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
27.11.2021
13:30Osijek 2 - Jarun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL North    
27.11.2021
13:30Papuk Orahovica - Bjelovar 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
13:30Podravina Ludbreg - Varteks Varazdin 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
27.11.2021
13:30RNK Split - Primorac Biograd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Vodice - Hrvace 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Zmaj Makarska - OSK Otok 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
27.11.2021
13:30Alki Oroklini - Sotiras 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Omonia Aradippou - ASIL Lysi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Othellos Athienou - Nea Salamis 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:30Xylotympou - Ermis 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
27.11.2021
13:30Lisen - Vyskov POSTP.  
13:30Mas Taborsko - Pribram 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TP)    
27.11.2021
13:30Modlany B - Havran 8:1 (1:0, 7:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
27.11.2021
13:30Opava - Brno POSTP.  
13:30Prostejov - Sparta Prague B POSTP.  
EgyptEgypt: Division 2 - Group A    
27.11.2021
13:30Beni Suef - Sohag 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
27.11.2021
13:30Arsenal - Newcastle 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.11.2021
13:30Preston - Fulham 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
27.11.2021
13:30Tambankulu - Green Mamba      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
27.11.2021
13:30Aue - Darmstadt 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Karlsruher SC - Hannover 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
13:30Schalke - Sandhausen 5:2 (0:0, 5:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
27.11.2021
13:30SC Weiche-08 - Teutonia Ottensen POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
27.11.2021
13:30Chemnitzer FC U19 - Viktoria Berlin U19 POSTP.  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
27.11.2021
13:30Beltinci - Rudar 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Ilirija - Fuzinar 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
13:30Nafta - Drava 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
13:30Rogaska - Triglav 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
27.11.2021
13:30England W - Austria W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
27.11.2021
13:35Al Jazira Hamra - Al Rams 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:35Dibba Al Hisn - Hatta 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
13:40Gulf Heroes - Al-Taawon 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
13:40Masafi - Al Hamriyah 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
27.11.2021
13:45Panathinaikos B - Karaiskakis 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:45Panserraikos - Apollon Larissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
27.11.2021
14:00Aigle Noir - Olympic S.      
14:00Kayanza - Flambeau de l'Est      
14:00Les Crocos - Flambeau du Centre 0:0  
14:00Musongati - Bujumbura C.      
14:00Olympic S. - Royal de Muramvya 2:2  
14:00TOP Junior - Musongati 1:0  
14:00Vital'O - TOP Junior      
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL Center    
27.11.2021
14:00Dugo Selo - Segesta 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Lucko - Trnje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lukavec - HASK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Maksimir - Vrapce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Mladost Petrinja - Bistra 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
14:00Ponikve - Ravnice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Tresnjevka - Karlovac POSTP.  
14:00Vrbovec - Kurilovec 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Zagorec K. - Gaj Mace 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
27.11.2021
14:00Dobrin - Ustek 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
27.11.2021
14:00Denver - Mbabane Highlanders 1:3  
14:00Manzini Wanderers - Malanti Chiefs      
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
27.11.2021
14:00Canet Roussillon - Saint-Denis 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 6:7)
14:00J3S Amilly - Quevilly Rouen 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
14:00Laval - Le Mans 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 7:6)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
27.11.2021
14:00Dortmund II - Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Magdeburg - Braunschweig 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Saarbrucken - Viktoria Berlin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00TSV Havelse - Munich 1860 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Wehen - Verl 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Meppen 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
27.11.2021
14:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Lubeck - Norderstedt 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
27.11.2021
14:00Bonner - Ahlen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Fortuna Koln - B. Monchengladbach II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Homberg - Koln II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Lippstadt - Oberhausen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00RW Essen - Rodinghausen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Straelen - Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wuppertaler - Lotte 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
27.11.2021
14:00Aalen - Mainz II 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
14:00Bahlinger - Pirmasens 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Balingen - Schott Mainz 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Ulm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Giessen - Walldorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Stuttgart II - RW Koblenz 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
27.11.2021
14:00Aschaffenburg - Aubstadt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Buchbach - Furth II POSTP.  
14:00Pipinsried - Eichstatt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Rain/Lech - Illertissen POSTP.  
14:00Schweinfurt - Burghausen 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Nurnberg II 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
27.11.2021
14:00RSV Eintracht - Stendal POSTP.  
14:00Schwerin - Greifswald POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
27.11.2021
14:00Plauen - Jena II POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
27.11.2021
14:00Altenholz - Inter Turkspor Kiel POSTP.  
14:00Neumunster - Pansdorf POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
27.11.2021
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Paloma 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
14:00VfL Lohbrugge - Hamm United POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
27.11.2021
14:00Blumenthaler - Union 60 Bremen 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
14:00Brinkumer - Aumund-Vegesack 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
27.11.2021
14:00Rotenburger - VfL Oldenburg 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
27.11.2021
14:00Alzenau - Stadtallendorf 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Neuhof 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
27.11.2021
14:00TuS Koblenz - Karbach 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
27.11.2021
14:00Ammerthal - ATSV POSTP.  
14:00Bamberg - Abtswind POSTP.  
14:00Bayern Hof - 1. SC Feucht POSTP.  
14:00Karlburg - Cham POSTP.  
14:00Neumarkt - Wurzburger FV POSTP.  
14:00Sand - Seligenporten POSTP.  
14:00Vatan Spor A'burg - Gebenbach POSTP.  
14:00Vilzing - Spvgg Ansbach 09 POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
27.11.2021
14:00Deisenhofen - Landsberg POSTP.  
14:00Donaustauf - Pullach POSTP.  
14:00Ismaning - Kirchanschoring POSTP.  
14:00Schwaben Augsburg - Regensburg II POSTP.  
14:00TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Kottern-St. Mang POSTP.  
14:00Turkspor Augsburg - Gundelfingen POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
27.11.2021
14:00Backnang - Goppinger SV 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Freiberg - Nottingen 7:1 (5:1, 2:0)
14:00Ravensburg - Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Dorfmerkingen POSTP.  
14:00SU Neckarsulm - Pforzheim 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
27.11.2021
14:00Hamburger SV U19 - Union Berlin U19 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
14:00Jena U19 - Hertha U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
27.11.2021
14:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 5:3 (1:1, 4:2)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6    
27.11.2021
14:00Aittitos Spata - Proodeftiki 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2    
27.11.2021
14:00Makedonikos - Edessaikos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
27.11.2021
14:00Naft Missan - Baghdad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
27.11.2021
14:00Kiryat Shmona - H. Beer Sheva 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
27.11.2021
14:00Alessandria - Cremonese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Ascoli - Monza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Benevento - Reggina 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Cosenza - Spal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Frosinone - Pordenone 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
27.11.2021
14:00Defence Force - Liphakoe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Linare - LMPS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
27.11.2021
14:00Floriana - Sirens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Challenge League    
27.11.2021
14:00Marsa FC - Fgura 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Mgarr - Swieqi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
27.11.2021
14:00Gdansk W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga 3    
27.11.2021
14:00Sao Joao Ver - Sanjoanense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
QatarQatar: QSL Cup    
27.11.2021
14:00Al Wakra - Shamal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
27.11.2021
14:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Chindia Targoviste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
27.11.2021
14:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Veles Moscow 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Krasnodar 2 - Lipetsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kuban - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
27.11.2021
14:00Gasogi United - APR POSTP.  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
27.11.2021
14:00Alaves - Celta Vigo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
27.11.2021
14:00Enskede - Karlbergs 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00FC Arlanda - Skiljebo 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
14:00Gute - IFK Stocksund 1:3  
14:00Jarfalla - Kvarnsvedens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lidingo IFK - Sandvikens 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Stockholm Internazionale - Kungsangens 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Upsala - Enkopings SK 4:2  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
27.11.2021
14:00Mbeya City - Kinondoni MC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Tanzania Prisons - Namungo 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue 2    
27.11.2021
14:00AS Djerba - ES Djerba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Bembla - CO Medenine 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00CO Transports - Jendouba Sport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00JS Kairouan - Menzel Nour 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00SS Sfaxien - Rades 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Stade Tunisien - Kalaa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
27.11.2021
14:00Boluspor - Eyupspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
27.11.2021
14:00Rizespor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
27.11.2021
14:00Bollstanas W - Djurgarden W 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
27.11.2021
14:00Forest Rangers - Kansanshi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Nkwazi - Kabwe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Power Dynamos - Indeni 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Prison Leopards - Nkana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
27.11.2021
14:00Bulawayo City FC - Manica 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Herentals - Black Rhinos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Platinum - Chicken Inn 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Tenax CS - Whawha 2:2  
14:00Yadah - ZPC Kariba 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
27.11.2021
14:05Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
27.11.2021
14:15Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lok. Plovdiv 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
27.11.2021
14:30Dornbirn - BW Linz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:30Liefering - Kapfenberg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - St. Polten 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
27.11.2021
14:30Zwevezele W - Leuven II W 3:4  
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
27.11.2021
14:30Prisons XI Gaborone - Sua Flamingoes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
27.11.2021
14:30Rukinzo - Kayanza 1:1  
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
27.11.2021
14:30Bischheim Soleil - Nancy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Morteau Montlebon - Dijon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
27.11.2021
14:30Flieden - Baunatal POSTP.  
14:30Hanau - Fernwald 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
27.11.2021
14:30Salmrohr - Kaiserslautern II 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
27.11.2021
14:30Linx - TSV Ilshofen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Reutlingen - Lorrach-Brombach 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Walldorf II - Oberachern 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
27.11.2021
14:30PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
27.11.2021
14:30Carbonia - Nuova Florida 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
27.11.2021
14:30Catania - Potenza 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
27.11.2021
14:30Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
27.11.2021
14:30Olbia - Pontedera 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
27.11.2021
14:30Alessandria U19 - Entella U19 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Como U19 - Reggiana U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Cremonese U19 - Cittadella U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:30Lazio U19 - Benevento U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Pordenone U19 - Venezia U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Vicenza U19 - Monza U19 2:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Divisie 1 U18    
27.11.2021
14:30PSV U18 - Ajax U18 POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
27.11.2021
14:30AFC - ASWH POSTP.  
14:30GVVV - AFC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30GVVV - IJsselmeervogels POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
27.11.2021
14:30Barendrecht - DVS '33 Ermelo POSTP.  
14:30Excelsior 31 - ACV Assen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30GOES - Lisse POSTP.  
14:30Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
14:30Staphorst - VV DOVO POSTP.  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
27.11.2021
14:30Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
27.11.2021
14:30Rayon Sport - Etoile de L'Est 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
27.11.2021
14:30Clachnacuddin - Inverurie Loco Works 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
27.11.2021
14:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Sekhukhune 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30TS Galaxy - Cape Town City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
27.11.2021
14:30Free State Stars - Tshakhuma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Hungry Lions - Black Leopards 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Pretoria Callies - Polokwane 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Richards Bay - Platinum City 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
14:30TS Sporting - Jomo Cosmos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Uthongathi - Cape Town All Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
27.11.2021
14:45Kisvarda - MTK Budapest 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Divisie 1 U21    
27.11.2021
14:45Breda U21 - Heerenveen U21 2:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
27.11.2021
14:45Ajax (Am) - VVOG 3:6 (2:3, 1:3)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
27.11.2021
15:00Bravos do Maquis - Cuando Cubango 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - CD Lunda Sul 1:1  
15:00Sagrada - Academica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
27.11.2021
15:00Tienen W - Chastre W 2:4  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
27.11.2021
15:00Sloboda - Zeljeznicar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Zrinjski - Posusje 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
27.11.2021
15:00Gilport Lions - BDF XI 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Jwaneng Galaxy - BR Highlanders 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Police XI - Township Rollers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
27.11.2021
15:00Dragovoljac - Gorica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
27.11.2021
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
15:00Zlin - Ostrava 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
27.11.2021
15:00Vendsyssel - F. Amager 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
27.11.2021
15:00ASC Hayab - EAD/PK 12 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
27.11.2021
15:00Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
27.11.2021
15:00FC Alliance - Parnu 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
27.11.2021
15:00Chambery - Auxerre 4:6 (1:4, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
27.11.2021
15:00Martinroda - Arnstadt POSTP.  
IndiaIndia: ISL    
27.11.2021
15:00East Bengal - ATK Mohun Bagan 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
27.11.2021
15:00Empoli - Fiorentina 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Sampdoria - Verona 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
27.11.2021
15:00Spal U19 - Sassuolo U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Divisie 1 U18    
27.11.2021
15:00AZ Alkmaar U18 - Feyenoord U18 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Divisie 1 U21    
27.11.2021
15:00Den Haag U21 - Feyenoord U21 2:2  
15:00Groningen U21 - Almere City U21 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
27.11.2021
15:00Kozakken Boys - Scheveningen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Spakenburg - HFC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
27.11.2021
15:00Sportlust - Hoek 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Ter Leede - SteDoCo 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
27.11.2021
15:00Arendal - Hodd 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Bryne - Strommen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Fredrikstad - Ranheim 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Grorud - Ham-Kam 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00KFUM Oslo - Jerv 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Raufoss - Asane 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Start - Sandnes 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Stjordals Blink - Aalesund 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Ull/Kisa - Sogndal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
27.11.2021
15:00Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
27.11.2021
15:00Varzim - Penafiel 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
27.11.2021
15:00Cailungo - Tre Fiori 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Faetano - La Fiorita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Folgore - Tre Penne 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
15:00Pennarossa - Murata 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
27.11.2021
15:00L. Mikulas - Michalovce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Pohronie - Z. Moravce-Vrable 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Trencin - Dun. Streda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
27.11.2021
15:00Radomlje - Domzale 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
27.11.2021
15:00AFC Eskilstuna - Landskrona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Falkenbergs - Brage 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00GAIS - Sundsvall 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Helsingborg - Vasteras SK 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Osters - Akropolis 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Trelleborgs - Jonkopings 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00Varnamo - Norrby 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Vasalunds - Orgryte 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
27.11.2021
15:00Balkan - IFK Hassleholm 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Eslovs - Prespa Birlik 10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
15:00Hassleholms IF - Solvesborgs 1:0  
15:00IFK Karlshamn - Rosengard 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Karlskrona - Olympic 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:00Kristianstads - Asarums 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Rappe GOIF - Nosaby IF 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
27.11.2021
15:00Black Stars - Sion II 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
27.11.2021
15:00Uzwil - Eschen 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
27.11.2021
15:00Llanrhaeadr - Holyhead 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
27.11.2021
15:15Neftci Baku - Sabail 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Divisie 1 U21    
27.11.2021
15:15FC Twente/Heracles U21 - Nijmegen U21 POSTP.  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
27.11.2021
15:20Al Salmiya - Al Shabab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
27.11.2021
15:25Al-Ettifaq - Al-Faisaly 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
27.11.2021
15:30Sporting de Cabinda - Sporting de Benguela POSTP.  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
27.11.2021
15:30Genk II W - Wuustwezel W 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
27.11.2021
15:30Bochum - Freiburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30FC Koln - B. Monchengladbach 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:30Greuther Furth - Hoffenheim 3:6 (1:2, 2:4)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Augsburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Wolfsburg - Dortmund 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
27.11.2021
15:30Diefflen - Speyer 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Engers - Gonsenheim 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Hertha Wiesbach - Jagersburg 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:30Waldalgesheim - Eintracht Trier 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
15:30Worms - Dudenhofen POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
27.11.2021
15:30Villingen - Bruchsal POSTP.  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
27.11.2021
15:30Ittihad Khemisset - USM Oujda 1:0  
15:30Union Touarga - TAS Casablanca 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Wydad Fes - Raja Beni Mellal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
27.11.2021
15:30Hardenberg - Noordwijk 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Jong Volendam - TEC 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 15    
27.11.2021
15:30Cortes - Ezcabarte 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 5    
27.11.2021
15:30Granada CF B - Pulpileno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 8    
27.11.2021
15:30Mirandes B - Real Avila 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 3    
27.11.2021
15:30UC Cartes - Torrelavega 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 3    
27.11.2021
15:30Huesca B - Teruel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: League Cup    
27.11.2021
15:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Barry 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 3    
27.11.2021
15:45Barreda Balompie - Torina 0:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 8    
27.11.2021
15:45La Virgen - Almazan POSTP.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
27.11.2021
16:00Kabuscorp - Primeiro de Agosto 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
27.11.2021
16:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al Khalidiyah 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Al-Ittifaq - Al-Budaiya 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Al-Najma - Isa Town 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Qalali - Busaiteen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tadamun Buri - Al Riffa 0:8  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Aris - Paphos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
27.11.2021
16:00Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Liverpool - Southampton 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Norwich - Wolves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
27.11.2021
16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
27.11.2021
16:00Altrincham - Southend 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Alvechurch - Coalville POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Bamber Bridge - Basford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Banbury - Royston 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Barwell - Hitchin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Beaconsfield Town - Chesham 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.11.2021
16:00Birmingham - Blackpool 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Bognor Regis - Hornchurch 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.11.2021
16:00Bournemouth - Coventry 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Buxton - Witton POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Carshalton - Leatherhead 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Brightlingsea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
27.11.2021
16:00Eastleigh - Solihull Moors POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
27.11.2021
16:00FC United - Mickleover 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Hyde POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Gosport - Swindon S 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: National League    
27.11.2021
16:00Grimsby - Boreham Wood POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Hendon - Walton Casuals 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Horsham FC - Margate 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.11.2021
16:00Huddersfield - Middlesbrough 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Hull - Millwall 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Kings Langley - Hayes & Yeading 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
27.11.2021
16:00King’s Lynn - Aldershot 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Leiston - Biggleswade Town POSTP.  
16:00Lowestoft - St. Ives 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.11.2021
16:00Luton - Cardiff 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
27.11.2021
16:00Maidenhead - Chesterfield POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Merstham - East Thurrock 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Merthyr Town - Wimborne POSTP.  
16:00Met. Police - Yate Town 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Nuneaton - Hednesford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.11.2021
16:00Peterborough - Barnsley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Redditch - Rushall 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Salisbury - Tiverton POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Scarborough - Grantham POSTP.  
16:00Stafford - South Shields POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.11.2021
16:00Stoke - Blackburn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Stourbridge - Stratford POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.11.2021
16:00Swansea - Reading 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Tamworth - Peterborough Sports POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Taunton - Poole 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
27.11.2021
16:00Torquay - FC Halifax 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Truro - Yate Town POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
27.11.2021
16:00Wealdstone - Stockport 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Dorchester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Whitby - Grantham POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Lewes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
27.11.2021
16:00Woking - Barnet 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Wrexham - Bromley 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Yeovil - Dover 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
27.11.2021
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Bolton - Cheltenham 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Burton - Doncaster 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Sunderland 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Gillingham - Portsmouth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Morecambe - MK Dons 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Oxford Utd - Rotherham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Plymouth - Wigan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sheffield Wed - Wycombe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Shrewsbury - Charlton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
27.11.2021
16:00Carlisle - Walsall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Crawley - Mansfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Forest Green - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Northampton - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Port Vale - Hartlepool 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Rochdale - Exeter 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Salford - Oldham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Scunthorpe - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Sutton - Barrow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Swindon - Harrogate 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Tranmere - Stevenage POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
27.11.2021
16:00AFC Fylde - Gateshead 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bath - Dartford 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
16:00Binfield - Truro 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Leiston 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Brackley Town - Boston Utd 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Braintree - Potters Bar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Brentwood - Dulwich Hamlet 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Canvey - Tonbridge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Chelmsford - Cheshunt 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Chippenham - Uxbridge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Concord - AFC Totton 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
16:00Cray - Ebbsfleet 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 5:3)
16:00Curzon Ashton - Chester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Tiverton 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Felixstowe & Walton - AFC Telford 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Gloucester - Kettering 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Hanwell Town - Enfield Town 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hartley Wintney - Folkestone 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Stourbridge 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:6)
16:00Hereford - Kidderminster 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:5)
16:00Hungerford - Welling 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Leamington - Alfreton 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Maidstone - Billericay 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 6:5)
16:00Needham Market - Welwyn Garden 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Oxford City - St. Albans 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Plymouth Parkway - Hampton & Richmond 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Radcliffe - Tamworth 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Slough - Havant & W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Warrington - Morpeth 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:5)
16:00Wimborne - Larkhall 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Worthing - Dorking 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00York - Blyth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
27.11.2021
16:00Fasil Kenema - Arba Menche 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
27.11.2021
16:00Amiens AC - Feignies-Aulnoye 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
16:00Aubagne - Nimes 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 3:4)
16:00Calonne Ricouart - Valenciennes 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Montchat Lyon - Sochaux 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
27.11.2021
16:00Oldenburger - Lubeck II 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
27.11.2021
16:00Erlensee - SV Steinbach 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Viktoria Griesheim - TUS Dietkirchen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
27.11.2021
16:00SC Velbert - Baumberg 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
27.11.2021
16:00WAFA - Great Olympics 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
27.11.2021
16:00Magpies - Glacis United 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
27.11.2021
16:00Kalamata - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
27.11.2021
16:00Benfica - Niedercorn 1:9 (0:3, 1:6)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
27.11.2021
16:00Birkirkara - Sliema 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
27.11.2021
16:00Cruz Azul U20 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
27.11.2021
16:00Balti - Petrocub 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sf.Gheorghe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
27.11.2021
16:00Ballymena - Crusaders 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Coleraine - Cliftonville 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Portadown - Larne 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
27.11.2021
16:00Annagh - Knockbreda 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Dergview - Queens Univ. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00H&W Welders - Ballyclare 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Institute - Ards 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Loughgall - Ballinamallard 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
27.11.2021
16:00S. Rzeszow - Grodzisk M. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga 3    
27.11.2021
16:00Alverca - Caldas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Braga B - Anadia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Pevidem - Lusitania FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
27.11.2021
16:00Baltika - Kamaz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
27.11.2021
16:00Dundee FC - Motherwell 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Hearts - St. Mirren 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Ross County - Dundee Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup    
27.11.2021
16:00Alloa - Bonnyrigg Rose 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Arbroath - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Auchinleck Talbot - Hamilton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ayr - Albion Rovers 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Banks O' Dee - East Fife 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Peterhead 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Clydebank - Clyde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Cove Rangers - Queen of South 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Dalbeattie Star - East Kilbride 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Sauchie 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Falkirk - Raith 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Gala Fairydean - Annan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Inverness - Morton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Kelty Hearts - Montrose 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lothian Thistle - Edinburgh City 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Stirling - Tranent Juniors 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
27.11.2021
16:00Caledonian Braves - Celtic B 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
27.11.2021
16:00Brora Rangers - Deveronvale 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Formartine Utd - Fraserburgh POSTP.  
16:00Fort William - Rothes POSTP.  
16:00Lossiemouth - Buckie Thistle 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Nairn County - Keith 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Wick Academy - Forres Mechanics 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
27.11.2021
16:00Marumo Gallants - Chippa Utd. POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 18    
27.11.2021
16:00Albacete B - Conquense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1    
27.11.2021
16:00Arnoia - Ourense CF POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 8    
27.11.2021
16:00Atl. Astorga - Guijuelo 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 6    
27.11.2021
16:00Atzeneta - Roda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 15    
27.11.2021
16:00Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues 2:0  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
27.11.2021
16:00Burgos CF - Malaga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 8    
27.11.2021
16:00Colegios Diocesanos - Bembibre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 15    
27.11.2021
16:00Huarte - Pamplona 4:2  
SpainSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 2    
27.11.2021
16:00Linense - Villarreal B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 8    
27.11.2021
16:00Numancia B - Ribert 2:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 11    
27.11.2021
16:00Rotlet Molinar - Soller 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 8    
27.11.2021
16:00Santa Marta Tormes - Arandina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2    
27.11.2021
16:00UD Logrones B - Racing Santander B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 3    
27.11.2021
16:00Brea - Tarazona 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
27.11.2021
16:00Sandviks - Bodens 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
27.11.2021
16:00Bavois - Basel II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bruhl - Breitenrain 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Cham - Etoile-Carouge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00YF Juventus - Zurich II 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
27.11.2021
16:00Echallens - Lancy POSTP.  
16:00Lausanne II - Bulle 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
27.11.2021
16:00Langenthal - Bassecourt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Luzern II - Hongg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Schotz - Koniz 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Solothurn - Buochs 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
16:00Zug - Wohlen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
27.11.2021
16:00Balzers - Linth 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
16:00Paradiso - Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TogoTogo: Championnat National    
27.11.2021
16:00Kakadl - Unisport 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Sara Sport - Binah 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
27.11.2021
16:00Ch. Odessa - Desna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
27.11.2021
16:00Karpaty Lviv - Dinaz Vyshgorod 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Sumy - Mykolaiv POSTP.  
QatarQatar: QSL Cup    
27.11.2021
16:10Al Ahli Doha - Al Rayyan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler Pro League    
27.11.2021
16:15Seraing - St. Truiden 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
27.11.2021
16:15Al Ahly - Pyramids POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: League One    
27.11.2021
16:15Lincoln - Accrington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
27.11.2021
16:15Guingamp - Stade Briochin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
27.11.2021
16:15Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
27.11.2021
16:15Nof Hagalil - Sakhnin 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
27.11.2021
16:15Brescia - Pisa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
27.11.2021
16:15ASFAN - Racing FC de Boukoki      
16:15Olympic Niamey - SONIDEP 1:1  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
27.11.2021
16:15Valencia - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
27.11.2021
16:30Arda - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
27.11.2021
16:30AS Police - Kadiogo 2:2  
16:30Majestic - ASEC Koudougou 1:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
27.11.2021
16:30El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - El Gouna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
27.11.2021
16:30Netanya - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
27.11.2021
16:30Sporting Gagnoa - Academie de FAD 0:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
27.11.2021
16:30Breda - Helmond 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
27.11.2021
16:30Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal    
27.11.2021
16:30Famalicao - Portimonense 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
27.11.2021
16:30UTA Arad - FC Arges 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
27.11.2021
16:30Orlando Pirates - Supersport Utd POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 4    
27.11.2021
16:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Portugalete 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30Beasain - Basconia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 6    
27.11.2021
16:30Beniganim - Saguntino 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 10    
27.11.2021
16:30CD Gerena - Rota 0:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 11    
27.11.2021
16:30Felanitx - Collerense 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Manacor - Serverense 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 5    
27.11.2021
16:30Marchamalo - Levante B 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 4    
27.11.2021
16:30Pasaia - San Ignacio 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2    
27.11.2021
16:30Mutilvera - Cayon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
27.11.2021
16:30Young Boys II - Rapperswil 5:3 (3:0, 2:3)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
27.11.2021
16:45Skenderbeu - KF Tirana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
27.11.2021
16:45USC Kita - USFAS Bamako 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga    
27.11.2021
17:00Admira - Wolfsberger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00A. Klagenfurt - Salzburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Altach - Tirol 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
27.11.2021
17:00Gent II W - Famkes Merkem W 6:1  
17:00St. Liege II W - RFC Liege W 1:0  
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
27.11.2021
17:00AS Arta - ASAS 4:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
27.11.2021
17:00Lille - Nantes