Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00Colo Colo - Everton 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas Mineros 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
01:00EC Guarani - Sao Gabriel 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amapaense    
01:00Santos AP - Independente AP 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
01:00SC Sao Paulo - Guarany de Bage 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
01:00York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
01:00Chico - Atletico F.C. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30New York City - FC Dallas 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
01:30Toronto FC - Inter Miami 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
02:00Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02:00Blooming - Bolivar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
02:00Guayaquil SC - LDU Portoviejo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
02:05Tampico Madero - Tlaxcala 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:30Santos - Athletico-PR 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03:00St. Catharines Hrvat - Euru FA 4:1  
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
03:00Fortaleza - Bogota 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Zeledon - Alajuelense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
03:30Edmonton - Pacific FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Leagues Cup    
04:00Seattle Sounders - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
04:05Correcaminos - Pumas Tabasco 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Dongguan Guanlian - Qingdao Manatee 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
09:00Xiamen Egret Island - Hebei Kungfu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MongoliaMongolia: Premier League    
10:00Khangarid - Athletic 220 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
10:30Jeonbuk - Pathum United 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:2)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
10:30Police Commissary - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Prey Veng - NagaWorld 3:4 (0:0, 3:4)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:00Cerezo Osaka - Pohang 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
11:00Sheriff Tiraspol U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
11:00Germany U19 W - Slovenia U19 W 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Football League    
11:00BSS Sporting - United SC 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
11:00East Bengal - Railway POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup    
11:30Edge Hill - Gold Coast Knights 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndiaIndia: Durand Cup    
11:30Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
12:00Atl. Madrid U19 - FC Porto U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Sporting U19 - Ajax U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Premier Liga    
12:00Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
12:00Dordoi Bishkek - Alga 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
12:00Cheongju - Gimpo C. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gimhae - Changwon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Hwaseong - Daejeon Korail 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Paju Citizen - Cheonan City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Pyeongtaek Citizen - Busan Kyotong 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Gyeongju KHNP 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Yangju - Gangneung POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
12:00Kasetsart - Chiangmai FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Muangkan Utd - Ayutthaya Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Nakhon Pathom - Raj Pracha 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
13:00Iceland U19 W - Sweden U19 W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
13:00Okzhetpes - Kairat Academy 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
MongoliaMongolia: Premier League    
13:00Khoromkhon - FC Ulaanbaatar 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
13:00Lamphun Warrior - Khonkaen FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Thai Navy - Lampang 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:00Trat FC - Sukhothai 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
13:15Andijan - Metallurg Bekabad 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
13:30Shirak Gyumri - Noravank 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
13:30Besiktas U19 - Dortmund U19 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Liverpool U19 - AC Milan U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
14:00Bodo/Glimt U19 - Stabaek U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
14:00Chainat - Udon Thani 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Ranong - Customs Utd 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: First Division    
14:30SumQayit 2 - Lokbatan 0:2  
14:30Turan - MOIK Baku 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
14:30RCK - Don Bosco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
14:30Gagra - Zugdidi 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:30Merani Martvili - Bolnisi 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
14:30Merani Tbilisi - Rustavi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30WIT Georgia - FC Gareji Sagarejo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Mighty Wanderers - Ekwendeni Hammers POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
14:30Phrae - Rayong FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
15:00Club Brugge U19 - Paris SG U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
15:00Kemi City - VIFK 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
15:00Juventus U23 - Pro Patria CAN.  
15:00Modena - Imolese 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Padova - Lucchese CAN.  
15:00Palermo - Monopoli 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
15:00Cesena U19 - Perugia U19 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Cittadella U19 - Como U19 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
15:00Reggiana U19 - Alessandria U19 3:4 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
15:00Salernitana U19 - Ternana U19 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
15:00Noah - RFS 0:3 AWA.  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Macedonian Cup    
15:00Besa 1976 - FK Skopje 1:2 PEN.  
15:00Detonit Junior - Makedonija GP 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00FK Korab - Belasica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00KF Gostivar - Renova 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
15:00Ljuboten - Pelister 0:9 (0:6, 0:3)
15:00Lok. Gradsko - Ohrid 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Novaci - Tikves 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Pobeda - Vardar 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5)
15:00Sasa - Struga 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Sloga Vinica - Rabotnicki 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Voska Sport - Bregalnica Stip 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
15:00Islami Kalkelea - Thaqafi Tulkarem 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
15:00Tabor Sezana - Celje 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15:00Al-Saqr - Shaab Ibb 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Shab Hadramaut - Al-Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
15:30Cadca - MSK Martin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Filakovo - Rakytovce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Krasno - Jednota Banova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30L. Hradok - D. Kubin 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:30Lip. Stiavnica - Podkonice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Rimavska Sobota - Oravske Vesele 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30Zarnovica - Kovacova 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
15:30K. Nove Mesto - Ruzomberok 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
16:00Bednja Beletinec - Osijek 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
16:00Inter U19 - Real Madrid U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Manchester City U19 - RB Leipzig U19 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00JIPPO - PK-35 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
16:00Balassagyarmat - Vac 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
16:00Budaorsi SC - Szeged 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
16:00Soroksar - III. Keruleti TVE 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Szentlorinc - Dorogi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
16:00Drita - FC Ballkani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Feronikeli - Dukagjini 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00KF Llapi - Malisheva 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
16:00Club America U20 - Santos Laguna U20 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
16:00Kristiansund U19 - Brann U19 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
16:00Hutnik Krakow - Garbarnia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 1    
16:00Foresta Suceava - Husana Husi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
16:00Orenburg - Krasnodar 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:00AFC Nove Mesto - Marcelova 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Castkovce - Tempo Partizanske 7:1 (0:0, 7:1)
16:00Galanta - Velke Ludince 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00Kalna n. Hronom - Crystal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Levice - FK Nove Zamky 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Nitra - Belusa 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Sala - Imel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Malzenice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
16:00MSK Lucenec - Kalinovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
16:00Denizlispor - Adanaspor AS 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Genclerbirligi - Altinordu 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
16:00AGMK - Turon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: First Division    
16:30Sabail 2 - Zira 2 1:2  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
16:30Bijelo Brdo - Varazdin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Cibalia - Sesvete 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Dubrava - Osijek 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Kustosija - Rudes 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Opatija 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Orijent - Dugopolje 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Solin - Croatia Zmijavci 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
16:30Mazembe - Simba POSTP.  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:30Flora U21 - Maardu 1:8 (1:5, 0:3)
16:30Nomme Utd - Elva 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
16:30Spartak Moscow - Legia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:30KPV Kokkola - Ekenas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
16:30Juventus U23 - FeralpiSalo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:30Sudtirol - Giana Erminio 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:30Asker - Floya 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
RéunionRéunion: Regionale 1    
16:30Marsouins - Saint-Pierroise 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Zrinjski - Velez Mostar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL East    
17:00Belisce - Oriolik 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
17:00Cepin - Granicar Zupanja 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Croatia Dakovo - Sloga NG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Gornja Vrba - Vukovar 1991 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Kutjevo - Bedem Ivankovo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Pleternica - Zrinski Jurjevac 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Slavonac Bukovlje - Darda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Vuteks Sloga - NASK Nasice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
17:00Benesov - Kraluv Dvur 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM)    
17:00Bosonohy B - Svratka Brno C 5:4 (1:1, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Velke Hamry - Caslav 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:00Velka Bites - Zbrojovka Brno B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
17:00Russia U19 W - Belgium U19 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
17:00Bahlinger - Grossaspach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
17:00Nurnberg U19 - Ingolstadt U19 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
17:00Vasas - Pecsi MFC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
17:00Avellino - Ancona-Matelica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
17:00Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
17:00KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
17:00Akron Togliatti - Kamaz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Lipetsk - Spartak Moscow 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Neftekhimik - R. Volgograd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
17:00Tekstilshtik - SKA Khabarovsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:00Czech Republic U19 W - Greece U19 W 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:00Nigeria W - Mali W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:30Al-Muharraq - Al Khalidiyah POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:30Cerekvice n. B. - Trebovetice - Probluz 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30Jaro - Rovaniemi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Mikkelin - MuSa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30TPS - Gnistan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30VPS - Klubi 04 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30KaPa - Kiffen 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:30NJS - KuFu-98 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30PeKa - PEPO 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30VJS - Honka Akatemia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
17:30Deisenhofen - Schwabmunchen 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:30Ismaning - Turkspor Augsburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1880 Wasserburg 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
17:30Backnang - Dorfmerkingen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:30Ravensburg - Reutlingen 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
17:30TSV Ilshofen - Goppinger SV 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
17:30Catanzaro - Catania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Fidelis Andria - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
17:30Foggia - ACR Messina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
17:30Carlos Stein - Comerciantes Unidos 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:35Al Draih - Al Orubah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:45Al Akhdoud - Bisha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
18:00Deportivo Espanol W - Lanus W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL East    
18:00Slavonija Pozega - Marsonia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
18:00Zapresic - Jarun 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Lippstadt - Rodinghausen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:00Pirmasens - Stuttgart II 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
18:00Ajka - Bekescsaba 1912 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Csakvari - Gyor 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00DVTK - Nyiregyhaza 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00Haladas - Tiszakecske 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Kecskemeti TE - Budafoki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Siofok - Szolnoki MAV 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
18:00Viterbese - Turris 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00FK Panevezys - Zalgiris 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
18:00FAR Rabat - Salmi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
18:00Aalesund - Grorud 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
18:00Ham-Kam - Bryne 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:00Jerv - Asane 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Sandnes - Ranheim 5:4 (4:2, 1:2)
18:00Sogndal - Raufoss 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Stjordals Blink - Strommen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
18:00Tubas - Shabab Alsamu 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Puszcza - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
18:00F. Voronezh - Yenisey 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Veles Moscow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Torpedo Moscow - Tomsk 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
18:00Myjava - Povazska Bystrica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
18:00Radomlje - NK Krka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:00Cape Town City - Marumo Gallants POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 7    
18:00Alcorcon B - Parla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Atl. Madrid B - Trival Valderas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Las Rozas - Ursaria 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
18:00Karlstad - Hammarby TFF 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:30Levadia U21 - Tammeka U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Tartu Welco - Parnu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:30IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:30Balingen - Steinbach Haiger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:30Ingolstadt II - Donaustauf 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
18:30Landsberg - Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:30Pforzheim - Nottingen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30SU Neckarsulm - Oberachern 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
18:30IR Reykjavik - Akranes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:30Vestri - Valur 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
18:30Trento - Seregno 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
18:30Al Muaidar - Lusail 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Al-Shahaniya - Al Bidda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:45Besiktas - Dortmund 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:45Sheriff Tiraspol - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Consultants Desamparados - Municipal Turrialba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Puerto Golfito FC - CS Uruguay 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PZ) - Group A    
19:00Jiloviste B - Radlik 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
19:00France U19 W - Serbia U19 W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Zwickau - Hallescher 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dusseldorf II - Wuppertaler 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:00Erlensee - Flieden 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
19:00Hessen Dreieich - Friedberg 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Neuhof - Baunatal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00SV Steinbach - Hunfelder 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00TUS Dietkirchen - Hadamar 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:00Waldgirmes - Bad Vilbel 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:00Munich 1860 II - Gundelfingen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Regensburg II - VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Bruchsal - Bietigheim-Bissingen 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
19:00Linx - Walldorf II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Villingen - Freiberg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Druga Liga    
19:00Mladost DG - Grbalj 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
19:00Baltika - Kuban 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Friska Viljor - IFK Ostersund 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Kristianstads - Nosaby IF 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
19:00Bursaspor - Samsunspor 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Menemenspor - Manisa FK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
19:15Union de Santa Fe - Estudiantes L.P. 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
19:25Al Jeel - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Oberneuland - Delmenhorst 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Bonner - Fortuna Koln 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Koln II - Alemannia Aachen 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
19:30Oberhausen - Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:30Greifswald - Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Komet Arsten - Habenhauser 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:30Ginsheim - Eddersheim 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:30Viktoria Griesheim - RW Walldorf 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Divisie 1 U18    
19:30Zwolle U18 - Sparta Rotterdam U18 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
19:30Ranheim 2 - Melhus 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 4    
19:30Amurrio Club - SD Deusto 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Anaitasuna FT - Basconia 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:30CD Vitoria - Lagun Onak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Leioa - Portugalete 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Pasaia - Santuxu 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 7    
19:30Rayo Vallecano B - Villaviciosa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 4    
19:30San Ignacio - Alaves B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30Tolosa FC - Aurrera Ondarroa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Urduliz - Beti Gazte 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Uritarra - Beasain 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:30IFK Skovde - Vanersborgs FK 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
19:30Karlstad II - Yxhults IK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
20:00Platense W - Huracan W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:00Diegem - Lommel SK 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
20:00Seraing - Lokeren-Temse 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Paulista    
20:00Primavera EC - Sao Bernardo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Exeter U23 - Wolves U23 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:00Santa Lucia - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
20:00Pro Vercelli - AlbinoLeffe 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:4)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
20:00Fola - Victoria Rosport 4:4 (2:0, 2:4)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
20:00Ull/Kisa - Start 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
20:00Union Huaral - Pirata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00FC Johansen - Anti Drugs Strikers 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 4    
20:00Barakaldo - Durango 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 7    
20:00Galapagar - CDE Madrid 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Paracuellos Antamira - Moratalaz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Complutense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tres Cantos - Getafe B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
20:00Eschen - Tuggen 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Thalwil - Balzers 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
20:30Cesena - Entella 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Pescara - Grosseto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 7    
20:30AD Torrejon - RSD Alcala 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Birmingham - Fulham 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:45Bristol City - Luton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Coventry - Cardiff 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Nottingham - Middlesbrough 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Stoke - Barnsley 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Swansea - Millwall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Tiverton - Salisbury 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
20:45General Caballero JLM - Cerro Porteno 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 1:4)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 7    
20:45Colonia M. - Villaverde San Andres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Palestino - Melipilla 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Barrio Mexico - Cariari Pococi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
21:00Birmingham U23 - Huddersfield U23 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Atl. Madrid - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Club Brugge KV - Paris SG 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Inter - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Liverpool - AC Milan 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
21:00Manchester City - RB Leipzig 6:3 (3:1, 3:2)
21:00Sporting - Ajax 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish League Cup    
21:00Ards - Dollingstown 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
21:00Rampla Juniors - Atenas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
21:15Grotta - Afturelding 8:0 (6:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
21:15Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
21:15Kopavogur - Keflavik 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
21:30Argentinos Jrs - Patronato 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
22:00Villa Real Sociedad - Libertad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00ADR Jicaral - Cartagines 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:00Grecia - San Carlos 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
22:00Gualaceo - Cumbaya 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:00Ind. Juniors - Chacaritas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Santo Domingo - Atl. Porteno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
22:00Chile W - Uruguay W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
23:00Los Almendros - CD Kivon 0:1  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Santa Ana - Ad Aserri 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Atletico Marte - Luis Angel Firpo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
23:00Jocoro - Municipal Limeno 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Xelaju - Deportivo Achuapa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
23:15Resistencia - Cristobal Colon 8:4 (2:1, 6:3)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
23:30Danubio - Central Esp. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
23:45Banfield - Rosario Central 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
00:00Avenida - Lajeadense 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:00Atletico-MG - Fluminense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Leones Negros - Tapatio 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:06Marathon - Olimpia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
00:30Atl. Nacional - Santa Fe 2:0 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
01:00Democrata GV - Tupynambas 1:0  
01:00Nacional de Muriae - Villa Nova MG 1:1  
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:00San Luis - Deportes Iquique 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:00UPNFM - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Atlanta Utd - FC Cincinnati 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Hartford Athletic - Real Monarchs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NISA    
01:00Maryland Bobcats - Detroit 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - San Antonio 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
01:30Forge - Valour 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:30Atlanta United 2 - Charleston 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - Chicago Fire 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
01:30Orlando City - Club de Foot Montreal 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
01:45Cristobal Colon FC - Olimpia Asuncion 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
02:00Newells Old Boys - River Plate 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
02:00EL Nacional - America de Quito 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Chalatenango - FAS 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00Santa Tecla - Alianza FC 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
02:00Uruguay Montevideo - Racing Montevideo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: NISA    
02:00New Amsterdam - Stumptown Ath. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
02:05Venados - Atl. Morelia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:30Flamengo RJ - Gremio 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:30Fortaleza - Sao Paulo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:30Aguila - Platense Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
03:00Dep. Cali - America De Cali 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Metapan - 11 Deportivo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:00Honduras Progreso - Real Espana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:00Victoria - Platense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:00Philadelphia Union - Club America 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Austin FC - Los Angeles FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:00Colorado Springs - El Paso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Oakland Roots - Tacoma Defiance 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
04:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Raya 2 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:30Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Leagues Cup    
05:00Club Leon - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:30Shenyang Urban FC - Jiangxi Beidamen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Football League    
11:00George Telegrapher - Aryan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Peerless - Calcutta Customs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Tollygunge Agragami - Kidderpore 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
11:00Kyzylzhar Academy - Maqtaaral 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Desna U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Slovakia U19 W - Belarus U19 W CAN.  
IndiaIndia: Durand Cup    
11:30Gokulam - Hyderabad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:00Finland U19 W - Sweden U19 W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
13:30Lernayin Artsakh - Ararat-Armenia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:35Meizhou Hakka - Suzhou Dongwu 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
14:00Aalesund U19 - Bryne U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
14:00ND Gorica - Bravo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
14:30JSK - Tshinkunku 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
14:30Samgurali - Samtredia 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
15:00Teramo - Siena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
15:00Molde U19 - Sandefjord U19 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
15:00Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Al Amari 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15:00Al Ahli Sana’a - Al-Wahda Aden 3:0 AWA.  
15:00Al Wahda - Al-Tilal 3:0 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
15:30Amkar - FK Novosibirsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:45Portugal U19 W - Denmark U19 W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
15:50Qatar SC - Al-Sadd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
16:00Zhodino 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM)    
16:00MCV Brno B - Zebetin B 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
16:00KF Ulpiana - Drenica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Prishtina - Gjilani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
16:00Atl. San Luis U20 - Club Tijuana U20 3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
16:00Concordia - Unirea Slobozia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
16:00Aluminij - Koper 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
16:00Keciorengucu - Boluspor 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
16:00Lok. Tashkent - Termez Surkhon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Sogdiana - Bunyodkor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
16:00Estonia U19 W - Faroe Islands U19 W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
16:30AC Rangers - Groupe Bazano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
16:30K. Almaty - Omonia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:30TSC Backa Topola - Napredak 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
16:30Kocaelispor - Balikesirspor 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:45Al Dhafra - Bani Yas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou C - Novy Bydzov B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
17:00Dinamo Batumi - Loco. Tbilisi 7:3 (1:0, 6:3)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Aqaba - Al Buqaa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:00Cameroon W - Morocco W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:30Al-Ahli Manama - Manama Club 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
17:30Magallanes - D. Puerto Montt 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
17:30Union Comercio - Deportivo Coopsol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:35Al Batin - Al Taee 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
18:00JBK - Narpes Kraft 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
18:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Telavi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
18:00Al Khaleel - Al Quds 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
18:00Denmark W - Malta W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
18:00Norway W - Armenia W 10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
18:00Turkey W - Portugal W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00Germany U17 W - Norway U16 W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
18:30Al Arabi - Al-Duhail 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Shamal - Al Sailiya 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
18:45Flora - Gent 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:45HJK - LASK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:45Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:45Mura - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:45Qarabag - Basel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45Rennes - Tottenham 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:45Slavia Prague - Union Berlin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:45Slovan Bratislava - FC Copenhagen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:45Bayer Leverkusen - Ferencvaros 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:45Betis - Celtic 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
18:45Crvena zvezda - Braga 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:45D. Zagreb - West Ham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:45Galatasaray - Lazio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Lokomotiv Moscow - Marseille 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:45Midtjylland - Ludogorets 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:45Rapid Vienna - Genk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
19:00Cobreloa - San Felipe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
19:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Shukura 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
19:00Al Kuwait - Khaitan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
19:00Pors Grenland - Fredrikstad 2 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
19:00Start 2 - Vindbjart 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Varnamo - Jonkopings 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
19:00Istanbulspor AS - Ankaragucu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
19:00Al Nasr - Khorfakkan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
19:00Albania W - Kosovo W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Faroe Islands W - Spain W 0:10 (0:3, 0:7)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
19:30Al Salt - Al Wehdat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:30Al-Faisaly - Al Feiha 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
20:00Defensores de Belgrano W - San Lorenzo W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
20:00Al-Hidd - Al-Najma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U23    
20:00Bragantino U23 - Avai U23 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
20:00Corinthians U23 - Figueirense U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Fortaleza U23 - EC Bahia U23 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Gremio U23 - Ceara U23 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
20:00General Velasquez - D. Concepcion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
20:00Llacuabamba - Santos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Amern - DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:30Polkowice - Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:30Tychy - Chrobry Glogow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00Copiapo - Arturo Fernandez Vial 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
21:00Anorthosis - Partizan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
21:00Bodo/Glimt - FK Zorya Luhansk 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
21:00Jablonec - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:00Brondby - Sparta Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Fenerbahce 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Leicester - Napoli 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:00Monaco - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Antwerp 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00PSV - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
21:00Rangers - Lyon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
21:00Juventud - Villa Teresa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
21:15Academica - Estrela 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Caracas - AC Lala FC 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
22:30Los Chankas - Grau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
23:00Barnechea - Rangers 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
23:00Guairena FC - Oriental 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
23:30Rocha - Defensor Sp. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
17.09.2021
00:00CRB - Vasco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Cruzeiro - Operario 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Acreano    
17.09.2021
00:00Humaita - Rio Branco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
17.09.2021
00:00San Marcos de Arica - S. Morning 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
17.09.2021
00:00Motagua - Vida 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
17.09.2021
00:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Cancun 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
17.09.2021
00:15Saint Marys - Dalhousie 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
17.09.2021
00:15Monagas - Universidad Central 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
17.09.2021
00:30Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
17.09.2021
01:00Herediano - Sporting San Jose 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:00Santos DG - Guadalupe 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
17.09.2021
01:30U. De Concepcion - Coquimbo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
17.09.2021
01:303 de Febrero - 12 de Octubre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17.09.2021
01:30USA W - Paraguay W 9:0 (6:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Acreano    
17.09.2021
02:00Acreano - Galvez 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
17.09.2021
02:00Atl. San Luis - Club Tijuana 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
17.09.2021
02:00Independiente - Miguelito 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
17.09.2021
02:00CA Cerro - Albion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
17.09.2021
02:15McGill - UQAM 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
17.09.2021
02:30Remo - Avai 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
17.09.2021
02:30Dep. Tachira - Zulia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
17.09.2021
03:00Pereira - Dep. Pasto 3:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
17.09.2021
04:00Saprissa - Guanacasteca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
17.09.2021
04:00Cruz Azul - Monterrey 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
USAUSA: NISA    
17.09.2021
04:00LA Force - Chicago House 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
17.09.2021
09:30Shaanxi Changan - Beijing Technology 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MongoliaMongolia: Premier League    
17.09.2021
10:00BCH Lions - Falcons 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
17.09.2021
10:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Ural U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
17.09.2021
10:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Veres Rivne U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
17.09.2021
10:15Borneo - Barito Putera 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:15Persela Lamongan - Persita 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
17.09.2021
10:45Kuching City FC - Terengganu 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
17.09.2021
11:00Arsenal Tula U19 - FK Rostov U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Ufa U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17.09.2021
11:00Czech Republic U19 W - Greece U19 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: Durand Cup    
17.09.2021
11:30Army Green - Sudeva Delhi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Jamshedpur - Goa 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
17.09.2021
11:30Hapoel Bnei Faradis - M. Tzur Shalom 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
17.09.2021
11:30Dynamo Barnaul - Tuymazy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
17.09.2021
12:00Sheikh Russel - Bashundara Kings 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
17.09.2021
12:00Sputnik 2 - Rukh Brest 2 0:3 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
17.09.2021
12:00Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Famalicao U23 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
17.09.2021
12:00Khimki U19 - Krasnodar U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
17.09.2021
12:00Inhulets U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17.09.2021
12:15Nordia Jerusalem - SC Dimona 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup Women    
17.09.2021
13:00Mongolia W - South Korea W 0:12 (0:7, 0:5)
MongoliaMongolia: Premier League    
17.09.2021
13:00Mazaalainuud - Deren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
17.09.2021
13:00Sochi U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade    
17.09.2021
13:00Studentski Grad - Zvezdara 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
17.09.2021
13:00Eskhata - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Istaravshan - Faizkand 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
17.09.2021
13:00Samut Prakan City - Bangkok Utd 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
17.09.2021
13:15Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
17.09.2021
13:30Van - Sevan 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17.09.2021
13:30Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Jaffa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30MS Ironi Kuseife - Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
17.09.2021
13:30Tayibe - H. Migdal HaEmek 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
17.09.2021
13:35Guizhou - Beijing Sport University 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:35Heilongjiang Ice City - Chengdu Rongcheng 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:35Zhejiang Professional - Nanjing City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
17.09.2021
13:45Lion City - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
17.09.2021
14:00Brest 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Slutsk 2 - FC Gomel 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
17.09.2021
14:00Charlton U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Watford U23 - Hull U23 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
17.09.2021
14:00Hapoel Bueine - Ironi Nesher 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - MS Tira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
17.09.2021
14:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
17.09.2021
14:30Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
17.09.2021
14:30Sporting Beirut - Al Akhaa Al Ahli 0:1  
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
17.09.2021
14:30Incomati Xinavane - ENH Vilankulo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
17.09.2021
14:30Slask Wroclaw 2 - KKS Kalisz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17.09.2021
15:00Diplomates - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Le Messager Ngozi - US Gendarmerie 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
17.09.2021
15:00BATE 2 - Shakhter Soligorsk 2 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17.09.2021
15:00Tsarsko Selo - Lok. Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
17.09.2021
15:00Bujumbura C. - Flambeau du Centre 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Bujumbura C. - Royal de Muramvya POSTP.  
15:00Royal de Muramvya - Vital'O 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
17.09.2021
15:00Petrolul - Ripensia Timisoara 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
17.09.2021
15:00Omsk - Miass 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 1    
17.09.2021
15:00R. Volgograd 2 - Dynamo Stavropol 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
17.09.2021
15:00Cape Town Spurs - Uthongathi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Richards Bay - Black Leopards 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
17.09.2021
15:00Afrin - Al Taliya 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Al Nawaeir - Al Jaish 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Al Shorta - Al-Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Hottin - Tishreen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Wathbah - Foutoua 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
17.09.2021
15:00Dnipro Cherkasy - Dunaivtsi 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Munkacs Mukacheve - LNZ Cherkasy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Mykolaiv - Krystal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
17.09.2021
15:00Al Oruba Zabid - Fhman 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Al Yarmuk - Al Shula 3:0 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
17.09.2021
15:30Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17.09.2021
15:30Drava - Triglav 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
17.09.2021
15:30Alliance - Hirnyk-Sport 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
17.09.2021
15:50Umm-Salal - Al Khor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederation Cup    
17.09.2021
16:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Atlabara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
17.09.2021
16:00Dobrudzha - Maritsa Plovdiv 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
17.09.2021
16:00Hebar 2 - Belasitsa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
17.09.2021
16:00Levski Lom - CSKA 1948 Sofia II POSTP.  
16:00Marek - Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Septemvri Simitli - Strumska Slava 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17.09.2021
16:00Cobresal - Huachipato 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
17.09.2021
16:00Bucovice - Letonice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17.09.2021
16:00Riteriai 2 - Banga 2 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
17.09.2021
16:00Necaxa U20 - Atlas U20 1:2  
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
17.09.2021
16:00Fernando de la Mora - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 4    
17.09.2021
16:00Academica Clinceni 2 - Moreni 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 9    
17.09.2021
16:00Ariesul Turda - Sanatatea Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Avantul Reghin - Unirea Ungheni 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 10    
17.09.2021
16:00CFR Cluj II - Somesul Dej 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 6    
17.09.2021
16:00CSM Alexandria - CSM Slatina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 7    
17.09.2021
16:00CSM Deva - CSM Resita 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 1    
17.09.2021
16:00CSM Pascani - Stiinta Miroslava 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 2    
17.09.2021
16:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sporting Liesti 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 4    
17.09.2021
16:00Din. Bucuresti 2 - Rapid Bucuresti 2 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 3    
17.09.2021
16:00F. Constanta 2 - Popesti Leordeni 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 8    
17.09.2021
16:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - Avantul Periam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 3    
17.09.2021
16:00Gloria Albesti - Afumati 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Inainte Modelu - CSM Oltenita 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 5    
17.09.2021
16:00Odorheiu - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 8    
17.09.2021
16:00Soimii Lipova - Bisnov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 3 - Seria 7    
17.09.2021
16:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu II - Jiul Petrosani 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17.09.2021
16:00Novi Pazar - Radnicki Nis 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
17.09.2021
16:00Graficar Beograd - Javor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade    
17.09.2021
16:00TEK Sloga - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
17.09.2021
16:00Timok - Kabel Novi Sad 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Srpska Liga - East    
17.09.2021
16:00Trayal Krusevac - Jagodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
17.09.2021
16:00Livyi Bereg - AFSC Kyiv 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17.09.2021
16:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Montenegro W 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Latvia W - Austria W 1:8 (1:2, 0:6)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL West    
17.09.2021
16:30Naprijed Hreljin - Nehaj Senj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
17.09.2021
16:30Primorac Biograd - Zagora 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17.09.2021
16:30Bojkovice - Korycany 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17.09.2021
16:30Dukla Prague - Pribram 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:30Vlasim - Prostejov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17.09.2021
16:45Ajman - Al Urooba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:45Al Jazira - Emirates Club 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
17.09.2021
17:00Bavorov B - Sokol Kladruby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group A    
17.09.2021
17:00Velehrad - Stribrnice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
17.09.2021
17:00Nepomuk - Chotikov 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
17.09.2021
17:00Sassuolo U19 - Genoa U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17.09.2021
17:00Al Jazeera Amman - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17.09.2021
17:00Dainava Alytus - Suduva 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17.09.2021
17:00FK Panevezys 2 - Zalgiris 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Challenge League    
17.09.2021
17:00Fgura - Zebbug 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17.09.2021
17:00B. Gdynia - Baltyk Koszalin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17.09.2021
17:00FC Voluntari - Mioveni 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17.09.2021
17:00Podbrezova - Komarno 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
17.09.2021
17:00Trnava - Sered 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
17.09.2021
17:00MFC Metalurh - Sumy 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17.09.2021
17:00Belarus W - Cyprus W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Greece W - France W 0:10 (0:7, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17.09.2021
17:00Chile W - Uruguay W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00South Africa W - Ghana W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17.09.2021
17:15Arda - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
17.09.2021
17:30BKMA - Pyunik Yerevan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17.09.2021
17:30Al-Hala - Al-Budaiya 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
17.09.2021
17:30Motorlet Prague B - Zlicin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17.09.2021
17:30Ilves-Kissat - EPS 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
17.09.2021
17:30Metalist Kharkiv - Zhytomyr 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17.09.2021
17:30Italy W - Moldova W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:30Slovakia W - Sweden W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17.09.2021
17:45Al-Taawon - Al-Raed 3:5 (0:1, 3:4)
17:45Damac - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17.09.2021
18:00Stade Malien - Sonabel Ouagadougou 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17.09.2021
18:00FK Sarajevo - Leotar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
17.09.2021
18:00Etar - Svoge 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17.09.2021
18:00Paeek - Aris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
17.09.2021
18:00Chloraka - ASIL Lysi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Nea Salamis - Paralimni 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17.09.2021
18:00Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17.09.2021
18:00Hlucin - Dolni Benesov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
17.09.2021
18:00Fredericia - Helsingor 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
17.09.2021
18:00Ionikos - Aris 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
17.09.2021
18:00Como - Frosinone 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17.09.2021
18:00Balti - Sf.Gheorghe 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Petrocub - Milsami 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17.09.2021
18:00Buducnost - Jezero 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17.09.2021
18:00Moghreb Tetouan - Sale 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Wydad Fes - Renaissance Zemamra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
17.09.2021
18:00Alianza Atl. - Cienciano 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17.09.2021
18:00GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17.09.2021
18:00Zaglebie - Termalica B-B. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17.09.2021
18:00Wikielec - Mamry Gizycko 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga 3    
17.09.2021
18:00Amora - Oriental Dragon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
17.09.2021
18:00Al Wahda - Al Karamah 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17.09.2021
18:00Estonia W - Slovenia W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Georgia W - Ireland W POSTP.  
18:00Russia W - Azerbaijan W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
17.09.2021
18:10Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:30Amstetten - BW Linz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30FC Juniors - Austria Vienna II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Horn - Kapfenberg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Lafnitz - St. Polten 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prva Liga - RS    
17.09.2021
18:30Sutjeska Foca - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
17.09.2021
18:30Batov - Velke Karlovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
17.09.2021
18:30Nurnberg - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Schalke - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
17.09.2021
18:30Seligenporten - Spvgg Ansbach 09 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
QatarQatar: QSL    
17.09.2021
18:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Gharafa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Al Wakra - Al Rayyan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
17.09.2021
18:30Desna - Rukh Lviv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederation Cup    
17.09.2021
19:00Marumo Gallants - Futuro Kings 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
17.09.2021
19:00Independiente W - Rosario Central W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
17.09.2021
19:00Grodig - Saalfelden 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
19:00Johann - SAK 1914 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
17.09.2021
19:00SV Innsbruck - Schwaz 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
17.09.2021
19:00Wals-Grunau - USK Anif 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
17.09.2021
19:00Bruck Leitha - Traiskirchen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
17.09.2021
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Kalsdorf - Weindorf St. Anna 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00SV Spittal - SC Weiz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Treibach - AC Wolfsberger (Am) 1:6 (1:5, 0:1)
19:00WSC Wels - Allerheiligen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17.09.2021
19:00Zhodino - Energetik-BGU 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
17.09.2021
19:00Hradec Kralove - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ)    
17.09.2021
19:00Dolni Brezany - Sokol Zvole 5:4 (4:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17.09.2021
19:00Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy - Vsestary 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17.09.2021
19:00Aalborg - Odense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
17.09.2021
19:00Lyngby - Koge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 3rd Division    
17.09.2021
19:00Roskilde - Karlslunde 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division    
17.09.2021
19:00Hellerup - B.93 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
17.09.2021
19:00Aston Villa U23 - West Brom U23 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: 1. Deild    
17.09.2021
19:00Skala Itrottarfelag - HB Torshavn 2 3:4 (0:3, 3:1)
FranceFrance: National    
17.09.2021
19:00Boulogne - Cholet 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
19:00Bourg en Bresse - Chateauroux 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Chambly - Bastia-Borgo 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Laval - Le Mans 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Orleans - Annecy 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:00Red Star - Villefranche 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Sedan - Creteil 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Sete - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
17.09.2021
19:00TSV Havelse - Viktoria Koln 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
17.09.2021
19:00SC Weiche-08 - Heider SV 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
17.09.2021
19:00Babelsberg - TB Berlin 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
17.09.2021
19:00Buchbach - Bayern II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00Burghausen - Heimstetten 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
17.09.2021
19:00Erfurt - Nordhausen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
17.09.2021
19:00Malacateco - Guastatoya 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
17.09.2021
19:00Al Arabi - Al Jahra 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
17.09.2021
19:00Covilha - Penafiel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17.09.2021
19:00Metalac - Kolubara 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Radnik - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 3. SNL - West    
17.09.2021
19:00Sencur - Slovan Ljubljana 9:3 (7:2, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 1    
17.09.2021
19:00Ath Bilbao B - Unionistas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 2    
17.09.2021
19:00Costa Brava - Cornella 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
17.09.2021
19:00Altay - Goztepe 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Karagumruk 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17.09.2021
19:00Al Ain - Ittihad Kalba 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17.09.2021
19:00Poland W - Belgium W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Switzerland W - Lithuania W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
17.09.2021
19:30SV Worgl - Reichenau 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
17.09.2021
19:30Marchfeld - First Vienna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30TWL Elektra - Mauerwerk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - Drassburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17.09.2021
19:30Botev Plovdiv - Beroe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
17.09.2021
19:30RW Essen - Schalke II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
17.09.2021
19:30Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Bramfelder SV 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
19:30Hamm United - VfL Lohbrugge 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
19:30TuS Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
17.09.2021
19:30Waldalgesheim - Emmelshausen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
17.09.2021
19:30Eimsbutteler U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17.09.2021
19:30Al Jalil - Al Hussein 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Al Ramtha - Sahab 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17.09.2021
19:30Al Ahli SC - Al-Fateh 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
17.09.2021
19:30Assyriska BK - Ullareds IK 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
17.09.2021
19:30Bulle - Lausanne 2:3 ET (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
19:30Kriens - Zurich 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17.09.2021
19:30Romania W - Croatia W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
17.09.2021
19:45Dinamo Tirana - Laci 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
17.09.2021
19:45Stromsgodset 2 - Oppsal 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17.09.2021
20:00Al Riffa - East Riffa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1B Pro League    
17.09.2021
20:00RWDM - Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17.09.2021
20:00Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Paulista    
17.09.2021
20:00Juventus-SP - Taubate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Sao Caetano - Portuguesa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17.09.2021
20:00Dragovoljac - Rijeka 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
17.09.2021
20:00Blackburn U23 - Tottenham U23 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
17.09.2021
20:00Everton U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group C    
17.09.2021
20:00Louhans Cuiseaux - Frejus Saint Raphael 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
17.09.2021
20:00Angouleme CFC - Montpellier II 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
17.09.2021
20:00Fortuna Koln II - Pesch 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
17.09.2021
20:00Niedercorn - Hostert 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
17.09.2021
20:00Almere City - Jong Ajax 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
20:00Breda - FC Emmen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Den Bosch - Jong AZ 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Dordrecht - Telstar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00FC Volendam - Venlo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Graafschap - Excelsior 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Helmond - Jong Utrecht 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Maastricht - Eindhoven FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Roda - Oss 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
17.09.2021
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Nijmegen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17.09.2021
20:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
17.09.2021
20:00Kallon - RSLAF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
17.09.2021
20:00Concordia - Servette 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
20:00Xamax - Lugano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Yverdon - Wil 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17.09.2021
20:00England W - North Macedonia W 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
20:00Hungary W - Scotland W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Northern Ireland W - Luxembourg W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
17.09.2021
20:15Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17.09.2021
20:15Wales W - Kazakhstan W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
17.09.2021
20:30Atl. Rafaela - Ferro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17.09.2021
20:30Hertha Berlin - Greuther Furth 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
17.09.2021
20:30Brescia - Crotone 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17.09.2021
20:30Lech Poznan - Wisla 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17.09.2021
20:30R. Rzeszow - Legnica POSTP.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga 3    
17.09.2021
20:30Leiria - Alverca 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
17.09.2021
20:30Rentistas - Boston River 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
17.09.2021
20:30Afan Lido - Goytre Utd 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Llanelli - Llantwit Major 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30Port Talbot - Ammanford 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
20:30Taffs Well - Undy 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
17.09.2021
20:35Brown Adrogue - Club A. Guemes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler Pro League    
17.09.2021
20:45Cercle Brugge KSV - Eupen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
17.09.2021
20:45Bohemians - Maynooth Univ. 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Wexford 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45UC Dublin - Waterford 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
17.09.2021
20:45Sassuolo - Torino 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
17.09.2021
20:45Independiente FBC - Tacuary 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup    
17.09.2021
20:45East Stirlingshire - Fort William 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
17.09.2021
20:45Edinburgh City - Stirling 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
17.09.2021
20:45Newtown - Aberystwyth 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
17.09.2021
20:45Gresford - Llangefni 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
17.09.2021
20:45Pontypridd - Briton Ferry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
17.09.2021
20:45Netherlands W - Czech Republic W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
17.09.2021
21:00San Martin S.J. - Almagro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
17.09.2021
21:00San Jose - Real Potosi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
17.09.2021
21:00Brusque - Vitoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
17.09.2021
21:00Aparecidense - Caldense 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17.09.2021
21:00Newcastle - Leeds 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17.09.2021
21:00Strasbourg - Metz 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
17.09.2021
21:00Finn Harps - Dundalk 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Challenge League    
17.09.2021
21:00St. George's FC - Naxxar Lions 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup    
17.09.2021
21:00Cumbernauld Colts - Buckie Thistle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
17.09.2021
21:00Celta Vigo - Cadiz CF 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
17.09.2021
21:00Alcorcon - Almeria 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 2    
17.09.2021
21:00Castellon - Sanluqueno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 1    
17.09.2021
21:00Extremadura UD - Ferrol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17.09.2021
21:00Brazil W - Argentina W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal    
17.09.2021
21:15Portimonense - Santa Clara 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 16    
17.09.2021
21:30Varea - Agoncillo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera RFEF - Group 12    
17.09.2021
22:00CD Buzanada - Santa Ursula 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
17.09.2021
22:00Toronto FC II - Forward Madison 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
17.09.2021
22:00Atl. Venezuela - Mineros 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
17.09.2021
22:30FUS Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
17.09.2021
22:30Cusco - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
17.09.2021
22:35Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
17.09.2021
23:00Marineros - Municipal Garabito 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
17.09.2021
23:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Yalmakan 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Coritiba - Vila Nova FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
00:15Mount Allison - Acadia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amapaense    
01:00Independente AP - Santos AP 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
01:00FBC Melgar - Ayacucho 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
01:00Penarol - Fenix 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:00New England II - Richmond Kickers 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Zamora - Trujillanos 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Tomayapo - Guabira 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:30Confianca - Sampaio Correa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
02:00CA Mitre - Deportivo Maipu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
02:00Barcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
02:00Herrera - Costa del Este 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:15Concordia - Laval 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:15Sherbrooke - Montreal 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
02:15River Plate - Libertad Asuncion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Ponte Preta - Guarani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
03:00Ind. Medellin - Once Caldas 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Cofutpa - Carmelita 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FijiFiji: Premier League    
03:30Labasa - Suva POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
03:30Coras - Catedraticos Elite 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 6:5)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Alajuelense - San Carlos 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Necaxa - Atlas 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
04:15UNBC - Trinity Western 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
05:00UFV - Victoria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)