Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Cuiaba - Atletico GO 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Acreano    
00:00Nauas EC - Acreano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
00:00Serranense - Betim 2:2  
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Coquimbo - Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
00:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
00:15Real Potosi - Palmaflor 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:15Barcelona SC - Velez Sarsfield 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
00:15Palmeiras - U. Catolica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Arsenal Sarandi - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
00:30Tupynambas - Democrata GV 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
01:00Edmonton - HFX Wanderers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Women    
01:00Atl. Nacional W - America de Cali W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:00North Carolina - Richmond Kickers 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
01:30Defensor Sp. - Juventud 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Columbus Crew - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Inter Miami - New England Revolution 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
01:30New York City - Club de Foot Montreal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Acreano    
02:00Rio Branco - Humaita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
02:00Atl. Porteno - Santo Domingo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Chicago Fire - DC United 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
02:00FC Cincinnati - Atlanta Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02:30Blooming - The Strongest 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30CSA - Vasco 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:30Nautico - Brasil de Pelotas 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:30Arturo Fernandez Vial - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:30Argentinos Jrs - River Plate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:30Flamengo RJ - Defensa y Justicia 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Bragantino - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:30Libertad Asuncion - Junior 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
03:05Millonarios - Quindio 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:30San Antonio - New Mexico 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
04:00Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
04:30Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:30China U20 - Shaanxi Beyond 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Shanxi Longjin 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
09:30Hubei Istar - Xian Wolves 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
09:30Qingdao Manatee - Hebei Zhuoao 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
09:30Egypt Ol. - Spain Ol. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Qingdao Youth Island - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
10:00Quanzhou Yaxin - Hunan Billows 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
10:00Mexico Ol. - France Ol. 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
10:00New Zealand Ol. - South Korea Ol. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
10:30Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:30Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:30Zibo Cuju - Suzhou Dongwu 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
10:30Ivory Coast Ol. - Saudi Arabia Ol. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Sputnik 2 - FC Gomel 2 0:3 AWA.  
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:30Shanghai Port - Hebei 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
12:30Argentina Ol. - Australia Ol. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
13:00Mbabane Swallows - Green Mamba 3:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Arsenal Tula U19 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
13:00Honduras Ol. - Romania Ol. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Japan Ol. - South Africa Ol. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
13:30Molde U19 - Tromso U19 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
13:30Brazil Ol. - Germany Ol. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:35Kunshan - Shenyang Urban FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:35Nantong Zhiyun - Beijing Technology 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Guizhou - Jiangxi Beidamen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
14:30Dalian Pro - Wuhan FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
14:30Horseed - Dekedda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Slask Wroclaw 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
15:00FC Astana - Aris 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:30Oygarden - Odd 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
16:00Queretaro U20 - Club America U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
16:00Ameliano - Fulgencio Yegros 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Independiente FBC - Diaz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Ol. Nicosia - Doxa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
17:00Rukh Brest 2 - Minsk 2 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
17:00Al-Anwar - Shabaab Al Jabal 4:2  
17:00Al Sadaqa - Darnes 1:0  
17:00Al Taawun - Al Ahly Benghazi 2:1  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
17:00Dakkada FC - Adamawa Utd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Enyimba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Kwara - Wikki Tourist 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Trabzonspor - Bandirmaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Kuwait U23 - Bahrain U23 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
17:30FK Panevezys - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
17:30Al Wehda - Rafeeq 1:2  
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
17:30Santa Rosa - Santos 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Beitar Jerusalem - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Benevento - Foligno 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Etar - Partizan Cerven Brjag 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
17:30Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 2:1  
17:30Pobeda - Besa 1976 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:30Rad Beograd - Kiryat Shmona 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30Voska Sport - Bratstvo 07 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:00Kohvile - Tartu Welco 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
18:00Austria Vienna - Breidablik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00KuPS - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Molde - Servette 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00O. Ljubljana - Birkirkara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Qarabag - Ashdod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00RFS - Puskas Academy 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:00Sochi - Keshla 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Nardo - Rosenborg 2 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:15Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
18:30Copiapo - San Felipe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
18:30Dinamo Tbilisi - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Dudelange - Bohemians 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45Elfsborg - Milsami 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:45Hammarby - Maribor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00SV Spittal - Sturm Graz (Am) 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00Al Ahly - National Bank Egypt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
19:00AEL Limassol - Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Apollon - Zilina 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:00CSKA Sofia - FK Liepaja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Dinamo Batumi - BATE 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00FC Copenhagen - Zhodino 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:00Gzira - Rijeka 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Laci - Univ. Craiova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Lok. Plovdiv - Slovacko 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Petrocub - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Plzen - Dynamo Brest 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Riga FC - Shkendija 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Suduva - Rakow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Teuta - Inter Escaldes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Trnava - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
19:00Moss - Asker 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
19:00Notodden - Fram 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Helsingborg - Varnamo 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Gijon - Gijon Industrial 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
19:00Sevilla - Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
19:15Atenas - Racing Montevideo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:15Sp. Seligenstadt - RW Walldorf CAN.  
19:15Wuppertaler U19 - Hilden 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:301.FC Monchengladbach - Krefeld-Fischeln 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Chelsea - Drogheda CAN.  
19:30Eilendorf - VfL Vichttal 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U23    
20:00Corinthians U23 - Avai U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Fluminense U23 - Figueirense U23 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Gremio U23 - CRB U23 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Juventude U23 - Santos U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Vitoria U23 - Bragantino U23 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
20:00Arda - H. Beer Sheva 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00HB Torshavn - Buducnost 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Shkupi - Santa Clara 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
20:00Al Shat - Asswehly 1:1  
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
20:00Deportivo Coopsol - Juan Aurich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Merten - Fortuna Koln II 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:00Villarreal - Lyon 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
20:15Basel - Partizani 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30FCSB - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Gent - Valerenga 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:30Larne - Aarhus 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Sutjeska - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Velez Mostar - AEK Athens FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Stamford - Kettering 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
20:45Aberdeen - Hacken 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
20:45Hibernian - FC Santa Coloma 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Linfield - Borac Banja Luka 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Albion Sports - Farsley 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:45Prestwich Heys - Daisy Hill 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
20:45Yate Town - Slimbridge 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Guabira - Wilstermann 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Women    
21:00La Equidad W - Llaneros W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
21:00Drita - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Dundalk - Levadia 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
21:00Hafnarfjordur - Rosenborg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Hajduk Split - Tobol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Partizan - Dun. Streda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Pogon Szczecin - Osijek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Ujpest - Vaduz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Valur - Bodo/Glimt 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Benfica - Lille 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
21:15Fjolnir - Throttur 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
21:15Reynir - Haukar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:15Throttur Vogar - Njardvik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa Conference League    
21:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Fola 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
21:45Danubio - Albion 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U23    
22:00Cuiaba U23 - EC Bahia U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
22:00Atlantico - Vega Real 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
22:00Chacaritas - Ind. Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Cumbaya - Gualaceo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:00LDU Portoviejo - Guayaquil SC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
22:30Chavelines - Pirata 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:00La Guaira - Aragua 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:15San Jose - Independiente Petroleros 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Coritiba - CRB 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
00:15Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Independiente - Santos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
00:15Rocha - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amapaense    
01:00Santana EC - Macapa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:15Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Orlando City - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
02:00Forge - Cavalry 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
02:00America de Quito - EL Nacional 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Avai - Operario 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:30San Luis - U. De Concepcion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:30Internacional - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Penarol - Nacional 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:30Rosario Central - Dep. Tachira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Women    
02:40Millonarios W - Santa Fe W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:30Austin FC - Seattle Sounders 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Queretaro - Club America 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:30Dandong Tengyue - Inner Mongolia 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
09:30Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Yichun Grand Tiger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia - Hebei Kungfu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:30Wuxi Wugou - Dongguan Guanlian 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:00Qingdao Red Lions - Xiamen Egret Island 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:00Sichuan Minzu - Yanbian Longding 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00FK Rostov U19 - Sochi U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Ural U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Celta Vigo - Sanluqueno 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Polkowice - Odra Opole 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
11:30Melbourne Knights - Green Gully POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:30Brisbane U21 - Gold Coast Knights 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
11:30Moreton Bay Utd - Peninsula 1:6 (0:5, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
11:30Launceston - Riverside Olympic 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
11:30Shaanxi Changan - Wuhan Three Towns 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
11:45Port Melbourne Sharks - Heidelberg Utd POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 POSTP.  
12:00Zhodino 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 POSTP.  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Khimki U19 - UOR U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy S. 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:30Brisbane K. - Acacia Ridge 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:30Bentleigh Greens - Altona Magic POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:30Suwon Bluewings - Incheon 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
12:45Adelaide U21 - Campbelltown City POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Ethiopia U23 - Burundi U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
13:30Dynamo Barnaul - Zenit-Izhevsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:35Xinjiang Tianshan - Chengdu Rongcheng 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
13:45Albirex Niigata - Lion City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
14:00Din. Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
14:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Nanjing City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Ufa U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Bayer Leverkusen - Freiburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
14:30ENH Vilankulo - UD Songo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Ferroviario Lichinga - Textafrica 1:0  
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
14:30Mogadishu City - Gaadiidka 4:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Norwich - Huddersfield 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
15:00Tak Chun Ka I - Lun Lok 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
15:00Omsk - Amkar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
15:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Jong Groningen - FC Volendam CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
15:30Zorka-BDU W - Neman W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Groningen - Heerenveen 2:1  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Sputnik - FC Gomel 0:3 AWA.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
16:00Neman 2 - Slutsk 2 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
16:00Necaxa U20 - Santos Laguna U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 3    
16:00F. Voronezh 2 - Sakhalin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
16:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Kamaz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Zenit U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Sri LankaSri Lanka: Super League    
16:00Sea Hawks - Red Star POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:15Roda - Waalwijk 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
16:15Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld 5:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
17:00Havirov - FC Vratimov 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Salt - Maan 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
17:00Al Akhdar - Al Nasr 1:0  
17:00Khaleej Sirte - Al Tahaddi 1:0  
17:00Ngom Ajdabiya - Al Hilal 0:3  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00FK Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris POSTP.  
17:00Riteriai - Dziugas Telsiai 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
17:00Juarez U20 - Toluca U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 3    
17:00Vidnoe - Rodina Moscow 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00Tabor Sezana - Celje 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00APOEL - Sakhnin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Atalanta - Modena CAN.  
17:00Dyn. Kyiv - Union Berlin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00LKS Lodz - Pruszkow 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Paeek - Sotiras CAN.  
17:00Ternana - Grosseto 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Veleshta - Gjilani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza 4:0  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
17:30Minsk FK W - Dnepr Mogilev W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HIFK - KTP 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30SalPa - KaaPo POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
17:30Honka W - HPS W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
17:30Abu Salim - Al Madina 1:3  
17:30Al-Athad - Mahalla Tripoli 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:30FC Arges - UTA Arad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 3    
17:30Ryazan - Salyut-Belgorod 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17:30Radnicki 1923 - Sp. Subotica 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Arka Gdynia - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:45Tsarsko Selo - Cherno More 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
18:00Lauterach - Rothis 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
18:00Bzenec - Uhersky Brod 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Havlickuv Brod - Velke Mezirici 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Mas Taborsko - Brno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
18:00Slavicin - Holesov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:00Helios - Rakvere 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Tulevik U21 - Turi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
18:00TPV - Ilves-Kissat 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:00Furth II - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Termalica B-B. - Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 1    
18:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Legion Dynamo POSTP.  
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 2    
18:00Krasava - Leningradets 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Antalyaspor - Tadamon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Brescia - Real Calepina CAN.  
18:00Dordrecht - Almere City 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00RB Leipzig - Montpellier 1:2  
18:00Sparta Rotterdam - Breda 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
18:00Borussia Bocholt W - SGS Essen W 2:7 (2:4, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:15Liverpool - Mainz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
18:30Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Austria Vienna II - Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30FC Juniors - Lafnitz 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
18:30Horn - Vorwarts Steyr 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Kapfenberg - Liefering 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Fredericia - Hobro 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:30TransferWise - Tallinna Kalev 2:9 (0:3, 2:6)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Aschaffenburg - Buchbach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Schalding - Nurnberg II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:30Pullach - Ismaning 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Lviv - Mariupol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Haladas - Marchfeld CAN.  
18:30Haladas - Al-Ettifaq 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Jeddeloh - Rodinghausen 0:1  
18:30Lazio - Triestina 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
18:30Martigues - Bourg en Bresse 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Stade Briochin - Concarneau CAN.  
18:30Stammersdorf - Stripfing 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
18:45Bordj Bou Arreridj - Tlemcen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00CR Belouizdad - Magra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Medea - Paradou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Relizane - Kabylie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Saoura - ASO Chlef 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
19:00Johann - Saalfelden 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Kuchl - Bischofshofen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
19:00Schwaz - Hall 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
19:00Seekirchen - USK Anif 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Allerheiligen - Weindorf St. Anna 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Kalsdorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Deutschlandsberger - AC Wolfsberger (Am) 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00SC Weiz - Gleisdorf 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Treibach - Ried (Am) 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Vocklamarkt - Wels 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00WSC Wels - Union Gurten 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Helsingor - F. Amager 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Horsens - Koge 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Duisburg POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Chemnitzer - TB Berlin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Tasmania Berlin - Babelsberg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Bayern II - Heimstetten 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Unterhaching - Burghausen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19:001. SC Feucht - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
19:00Banga - Hegelmann Litauen 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
19:00FK Rostov - Dynamo Moscow 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Atl. Madrid - Numancia 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
19:00Bruck Leitha - Mannersdorf CAN.  
19:00Delmenhorst - VfL Oldenburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Eindhoven FC - Lommel SK CAN.  
19:00Elblag - Przodkowo 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00G.A. Eagles - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Neckarsulmer - Walldorf CAN.  
19:00Oberpetersdorf - Traiskirchen 0:3  
19:00Racing Santander - Gijon B CAN.  
19:00Venlo - Helmond 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:30Rukh Brest - FC Minsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:30Memmingen - Eltersdorf 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
19:30Al Buqaa - Sahab 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Cambridge Utd - Brentford 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
19:30Rotenburger - TSV Buchholz 08 CAN.  
19:30Stern Marienfelde - Stern 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Taverne - Chiasso 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Unionistas - Valladolid CAN.  
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - Wienerberger 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U23    
20:00Coritiba U23 - Ceara U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
20:00Beroe - Lok. Sofia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00Dragovoljac - D. Zagreb 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
20:00Thor Akureyri - Grotta 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
20:00Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
20:00Al Ahly Tripoli - Al-Khmes 4:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
20:00FK Vozdovac - Proleter 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
20:00Trencin - Z. Moravce-Vrable 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:00Undy - Cambrian & Clydach 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Doncaster - Newcastle 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:00FC L'escala - Barcelona B 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:00Hemsworth - Barnsley 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
20:00Mosta - Balzan CAN.  
20:00Plymouth - Middlesbrough 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
20:15Cienciano - AD Cantolao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:15Stevenage - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Admiral Bundesliga    
20:30Sturm Graz - Salzburg 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Schalke - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
20:30Berkane - FUS Rabat 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:30Difaa El Jadidi - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
20:30Raja Casablanca - Renaissance Zemamra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Rapide Oued Zem - Moghreb Tetouan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Lech Poznan - Radomiak Radom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Mioveni - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:30Lausanne Ouchy - Winterthur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Xamax - Aarau POSTP.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Briton Ferry - Swansea University 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:30Buckley - Bangor City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Gresford - Colwyn Bay 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Llanelli - Ammanford 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:30Taffs Well - Goytre Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Alfreton - Mansfield 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Northwood - Chesham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Wycombe - Aylesbury Utd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:45St. Liege - Genk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
20:45Athlone - Waterford 4:5 PEN. (0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 2:4)
20:45St. Patricks - Bray 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
20:45UC Dublin - Shelbourne 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Wexford - Cabinteely 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Campion AFC - Silsden CAN.  
20:45Emley - Stocksbridge 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Hampton & Richmond - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21:00Londrina - Remo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
21:00Criciuma - Figueirense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
21:00Kevins Boys - Kilnamanagh 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
21:00Maynooth Univ. - Malahide Utd 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Galway 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
21:15Volsungur - Fjardabyggd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
21:15Portimonense - Academica 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
21:30Bel Abbes - Hussein Dey 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30MC Alger - Skikda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30USM Alger - Biskra 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:00Mlila - ES Setif 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:00Oran - Constantine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Atl. Venezuela - Metropolitanos 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
22:30Carlos Mannucci - Dep. Municipal 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
23:00Boca Juniors - Chico 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
23:30Portland U23 - Park City 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 4:2)
23:30West Chester Utd - Western Mass Pioneers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
24.07.2021
00:00Atl. Tucuman - Huracan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
24.07.2021
00:00Club America W - Puebla W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
24.07.2021
01:00Tristan Suarez - Almagro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
24.07.2021
01:00Ponte Preta - Goias 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
24.07.2021
01:00Oeste - Parana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
24.07.2021
01:00Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
24.07.2021
01:00New England II - Toronto FC II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
24.07.2021
01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Pittsburgh 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
24.07.2021
01:00Monagas - Mineros 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
24.07.2021
01:30Charleston - Charlotte Independ. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
24.07.2021
02:00Scherpenheuvel - SUBT 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
24.07.2021
02:00Aucas - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
24.07.2021
02:00Necaxa - Santos Laguna 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
24.07.2021
02:00Tormenta II - North Carolina Fusion U23 2:4 ET (0:2, 2:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
24.07.2021
02:00Kansas City NWSL W - North Carolina Courage W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
24.07.2021
02:15Platense - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
24.07.2021
02:30Everton - U. Espanola 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
24.07.2021
02:30Menace - Kalamazoo FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
24.07.2021
02:40Huila - Patriotas 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
24.07.2021
03:00Mazatlan FC W - Santos Laguna W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
24.07.2021
03:00Colorado Springs - Louisville City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
24.07.2021
04:00Juarez - Toluca 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
24.07.2021
04:00Real Monarchs - Las Vegas Lights 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FijiFiji: Premier League    
24.07.2021
05:00Ba - Labasa 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
24.07.2021
05:15West Canberra Wanderers - Gungahlin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
24.07.2021
06:15Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
06:15Devonport - Olympia Warriors 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
24.07.2021
07:00Eastern Lions - Oakleigh Cannons POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
24.07.2021
07:00Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
24.07.2021
07:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Raiders POSTP.  
07:30Adelaide Comets - Cumberland Utd. POSTP.  
07:30NE Metrostars - South Adelaide POSTP.  
07:30Sturt Lions - Blue Eagles POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
24.07.2021
09:00Balcatta - Armadale 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Floreat Athena - Bayswater 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:00Perth Glory U21 - Gwelup Croatia SC 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
09:00Perth SC - Cockburn City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Rockingham City - ECU Joondalup 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
09:00Sorrento - Inglewood Utd 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
24.07.2021
09:00Edgeworth E. - Lambton J. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Weston Workers - Maitland 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
LaosLaos: Lao League    
24.07.2021
09:00Chanthabouly - Ezra POSTP.  
09:00Lao Army FC - Young Elephant POSTP.  
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 3    
24.07.2021
09:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Znamya Noginsk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
09:00Bolnisi - Rustavi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
24.07.2021
09:30Chile W - Canada W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
24.07.2021
10:00Bayside - Albany Creek 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
10:00The Gap - Gravatt 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Western Spirit - Centenary Stormers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
24.07.2021
10:00Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Svay Rieng 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
24.07.2021
10:00Pyeongtaek Citizen - Cheonan City 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
10:00Al Ain - UCAM Murcia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Andrashida - Illes Akademia U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:00Benesov - Bohemians 1905 B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
10:00Bicskei - Ivancsa 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:00Bucovina Radauti - Poli Iasi 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
10:00Csornai - Mosonmagyarovari TE 0:3  
10:00Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00FC Hermannstadt - Selimbar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Getafe - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:00GKS Jastrzebie - Tychy 2:5  
10:00Gyor II - Papai Perutz 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
10:00Jarun - Karlovac 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Nyiregyhaza - Balmazujvarosi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
10:00Penzugyor - Gardony Varosi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Poli Timisoara 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
10:00Steaua Bucuresti - Unirea Constanta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:00Tallya - Gesztely CAN.  
10:00Ujpest II - BKV Elore 1:1  
10:00Unirea Dej - Gloria Bistrita 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Vranov - Snina 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Zapresic - Maksimir 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
24.07.2021
10:00China W - Zambia W 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
24.07.2021
10:15Chrudim - Sparta Prague B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:15Trinec - Usti nad Labem 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
24.07.2021
10:15Kuching City FC - Terengganu 2 POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
24.07.2021
10:30Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
24.07.2021
10:30Logan Lightning - Brisbane Strikers 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
24.07.2021
10:30Soltilo Angkor - NagaWorld 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
24.07.2021
10:30Domino - Raca 0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
10:30Ceahlaul - Foresta Suceava 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
10:30Kromeriz - Zlin B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Pawlowice - Bielsko-Biala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:30Sesvete - Kustosija 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:30S. Rzeszow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
24.07.2021
10:30Sweden W - Australia W 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
24.07.2021
10:45Kelantan - Skuad Projek 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.07.2021
10:45Djibouti U23 - South Sudan U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
24.07.2021
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC POSTP.  
11:00South Melbourne - Dandenong City POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
24.07.2021
11:00Novy Jicin - Valasske Mezirici 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
24.07.2021
11:00Ural 2 - Nosta 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
24.07.2021
11:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Pho Hien POSTP.  
11:00BHTS Quang Nam - An Do-An Giang POSTP.  
11:00Binh Phuoc - Khanh Hoa POSTP.  
11:00Can Tho - Hue POSTP.  
11:00Phu Tho - Long An POSTP.  
11:00TTBD Phu Dong - Dak Lak POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
11:00Brest - Nantes 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
11:00Cham - Thalwil 10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
11:00Elana Torun - Ol. Grudziadz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Komaromi VSE - MTK Budapest II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Legionowo - Swit 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Lohne - Oldenburg 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
11:00Osasuna - Burgos CF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Paks - Budafoki 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Rosice - Zbrojovka Brno B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00R. Sociedad B - Eibar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Skra - Gornik Z. 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Socuellamos - Linares 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
11:00Sokolov - Chomutov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Stomil Olsztyn - Ostroda 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:00Stuttgart II - Bahlinger 1:4  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
24.07.2021
11:10The Lakes FC - Toowong 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
24.07.2021
11:30Magpies Crusaders - Capalaba FC 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:30Redlands - Queensland Lions 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
24.07.2021
11:30Hougang - Tanjong Pagar 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
11:30Amorebieta - Logrones 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:30Ath Bilbao B - Mirandes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30KKS Kalisz - Chojniczanka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Lusitania FC - Valadares Gaia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Neu-Isenburg - Offenbach U19 1:1  
11:30Osasuna B - SD Logrones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
24.07.2021
11:55Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
24.07.2021
12:00Baridhara - Abahani Chittagong POSTP.  
12:00Brothers U. - Rahmatgonj MFS POSTP.  
ChinaChina: Super League    
24.07.2021
12:00Shandong Taishan - Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:00Shenzhen - Henan Songshan Longmen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
24.07.2021
12:00Berliner AK 07 - Jena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
24.07.2021
12:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
24.07.2021
12:00Tondela - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Russia Cup Women    
24.07.2021
12:00FK Yenisey W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
24.07.2021
12:00Pohang - Seoul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
24.07.2021
12:00Daejeon - Busan 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
24.07.2021
12:00Gimhae - Daejeon Korail 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
12:00Gimpo C. - Changwon 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Gangneung 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
12:00B.93 - FA 2000 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
12:00Birmingham - Salford CAN.  
12:00Bronshoj - Roskilde 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
12:00Den Bosch - Maastricht 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Hillerod - BK Frem 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Middelfart - Hellerup CAN.  
12:00Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Skive IK - VSK Aarhus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Widzew Lodz - Grodzisk M. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Jong Volendam - Jong AZ 6:1  
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
24.07.2021
12:30Japan W - Great Britain W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
12:40GKS Katowice - Goczalkowice Zdroj 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:40R. Rzeszow - KS Wieczysta Krakow 4:4 (1:3, 3:1)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
24.07.2021
13:00Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
24.07.2021
13:00Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women    
24.07.2021
13:00Flora W - Tammeka Tartu W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
24.07.2021
13:00Valga Warrior - Kristiine 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
24.07.2021
13:00Altglienicke - Rathenow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Furstenwalde - Auerbach 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
24.07.2021
13:00Vihiga United - Zoo CAN.  
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
24.07.2021
13:00Tukums 2000 - Alberts JDFS 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
24.07.2021
13:00Sporting Macau - Hang Sai 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
24.07.2021
13:00Frigg - KFUM Oslo 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
13:00Junkeren - Mjolner 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Kolstad - Levanger 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
24.07.2021
13:00Ansan Greeners - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Sri LankaSri Lanka: Super League    
24.07.2021
13:00Defenders FC - Blue Star POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
13:00AB Copenhagen - Naestved 0:4  
13:00Heracles - Nijmegen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Hull - Mansfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Lens - Reims 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Petershagen - Fortuna Biesdorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Porz - Duren 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00West D. & C. - Altrincham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Willem II - Lierse K. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.07.2021
13:00Uganda U23 - Tanzania U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
24.07.2021
13:00Netherlands W - Brazil W 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
24.07.2021
13:00Slovacko W - Austria Vienna W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
24.07.2021
13:30BATE 2 - Brest 2 7:4 (3:3, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
24.07.2021
13:30Darmstadt - Regensburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:30Heidenheim - Paderborn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
13:30Bromley - Ebbsfleet 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:30Cleethorpes - Grantham 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
24.07.2021
13:30New Zealand W - USA W 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
24.07.2021
14:00Vitebsk W - Belarus U19 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
24.07.2021
14:00Cangzhou - Qingdao FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Guangzhou City - Guangzhou FC 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
24.07.2021
14:00Ilves W - PK-35 Helsinki W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
24.07.2021
14:00Hallescher - Meppen 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:00Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Mannheim - Magdeburg 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Munich 1860 - Wurzburger Kickers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00TSV Havelse - Saarbrucken 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Zwickau - Dortmund II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
24.07.2021
14:00Rosenheim - Aubstadt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Schweinfurt - Rain/Lech 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
24.07.2021
14:00Seligenporten - Karlburg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Gebenbach 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
24.07.2021
14:00Dachau - Donaustauf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Landsberg - Regensburg II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
24.07.2021
14:00Kyzylzhar - Ordabasy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
24.07.2021
14:00Finnsnes - Senja 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Floya - Tromsdalen 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 6:5)
14:00Herd - Hodd 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Nordstrand - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
14:00Tynset - Tiller 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
14:00Vidar - Egersunds 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
24.07.2021
14:00Brann U19 - Ull/Kisa U19 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
14:00Stabaek U19 - Lillestrom U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 2    
24.07.2021
14:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Luki-Energiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
24.07.2021
14:00Celtic B - East Kilbride 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
24.07.2021
14:00Angelholms - Ullareds IK 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
14:00Arsenal - Millwall 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Oberhausen 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Bedford - Wealdstone 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Blau Weiss Berlin - Bischofswerdaer 0:1  
14:00Cardiff - Exeter 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Den Haag - Twente 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Empor Berlin - Mahlsdorf CAN.  
14:00FC Monheim - Vohwinkel 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Graafschap - Telstar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Grimsby - Rotherham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Hoffenheim - Greuther Furth 2:2  
14:00Jong PSV - Schalke II 1:4  
14:00Jong Utrecht - G.A. Eagles CAN.  
14:00Kassel - Fulda-Lehnerz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Leamington - Forest Green 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lippstadt - Holzwickeder SC 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Norderstedt - Greifswald 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Oldham - Burnley 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Sheffield Wed - Wrexham CAN.  
14:00St Johnstone - Fleetwood 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wuppertaler - Germania Ratingen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
24.07.2021
14:00Slavia Prague W - St. Polten W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
24.07.2021
14:30Cruzeiro U20 - Corinthians U20 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
24.07.2021
14:30Ferroviario Nampula - Desportivo Maputo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
14:30Bristol City - MK Dons 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Offenbach - Bergisch Gladbach 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
14:30Zwolle - Cambuur 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
24.07.2021
14:30Bayern Munich W - Grasshopper W 9:0 (6:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
24.07.2021
15:00Reichenau - Tirol (Am) 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
24.07.2021
15:00Mimon B - Brniste CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
24.07.2021
15:00Rymarov - Unicov 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
24.07.2021
15:00V. Valtinov - Kam. Senov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
24.07.2021
15:00Zahradky - TJ Doksy C CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
24.07.2021
15:00Hvidovre IF - Jammerbugt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women    
24.07.2021
15:00Tallina Kalev W - Ajax Tallinna W 14:1 (9:1, 5:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
24.07.2021
15:00Tartu Kalev - Haapsalu II 10:0 (8:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
24.07.2021
15:00Jaro - TPS 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00PK-35 - Rovaniemi 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
24.07.2021
15:00Bastia - Nimes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
24.07.2021
15:00Bayern Hof - Neumarkt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
24.07.2021
15:00Leiknir F. - IR Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: National League Women    
24.07.2021
15:00Bohemians WFC W - Dublin Waves W POSTP.  
15:00Shelbourne W - Treaty Utd W 7:2 (6:1, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
24.07.2021
15:00K. Almaty - Turan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
24.07.2021
15:00Grobina - FK Smiltene 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
24.07.2021
15:00Policia - Cheng Fung 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
24.07.2021
15:00Kedah - Penang POSTP.  
15:00Kuala Lumpur City - Selangor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Petaling Jaya CFC - Sabah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Terengganu - Perak 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
24.07.2021
15:00Negeri Sembilan - Selangor 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
24.07.2021
15:00Bjarg - Brann 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
15:00Elverum - Kongsvinger 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Fana - Sotra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Follo - Stabaek 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lillestrom 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Hinna - Bryne 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00IL Express - Start 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
15:00Mandalskameratene - Arendal 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
15:00Ntnui - Stjordals Blink 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
15:00Skanland - Tromso 0:11 (0:4, 0:7)
15:00Sunndal - Brattvag 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
15:00Vardeneset - Djerv 1919 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
24.07.2021
15:00Leczna - Cracovia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
24.07.2021
15:00Chelyabinsk - Orenburg 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Lada Togliatti - Ulyanovsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Tuymazy - Miass 0:3 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 2    
24.07.2021
15:00Tver - Chita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Dynamo Moscow 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Russia Cup Women    
24.07.2021
15:00Ryazan W - Krasnodar W 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
24.07.2021
15:00Mjallby - Malmo FF 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
24.07.2021
15:00Coastal Union - Pamba 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Transit Camp 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
15:00Barnet - Peterborough 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00BSV Rehden - Preussen Munster 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Cliftonville - Newry City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Delmenhorst - Bremer 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Einheit Zepernick - Fortuna Biesdorf CAN.  
15:00Friesdorf - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Homberg - TVD Velbert 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Horndean - Bognor Regis 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Monza - Pro Sesto 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Reading - Charlton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Siegen - TUS Dietkirchen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
24.07.2021
15:00Sparta Prague W - Pomurje W 4:2  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
24.07.2021
15:30FC Slonim - Belshina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
24.07.2021
15:30Black Bulls - Matchedje Mocuba POSTP.  
15:30Costa do Sol - Ferroviario Nampula POSTP.  
15:30Desportivo Maputo - UD Songo POSTP.  
15:30ENH Vilankulo - Black Bulls POSTP.  
15:30Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Lichinga POSTP.  
15:30Ferroviario Beira - LD Maputo POSTP.  
15:30Ferroviario Lichinga - Incomati Xinavane POSTP.  
15:30Ferroviario Maputo - Desportivo Maputo POSTP.  
15:30Ferroviario Nacala - Ferroviario Maputo POSTP.  
15:30Ferroviario Nampula - Textafrica POSTP.  
15:30Incomati Xinavane - Costa do Sol POSTP.  
15:30LD Maputo - UD Songo POSTP.  
15:30Matchedje Mocuba - Ferroviario Nacala POSTP.  
15:30Textafrica - ENH Vilankulo POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
24.07.2021
15:30Skjervoy - Alta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
24.07.2021
15:30Airbus - Holyhead 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Conwy Borough - Llangefni 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Guilsfield - Llandudno 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Holywell - Llanidloes 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
24.07.2021
15:30Llantwit Major - Cwmbran Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
24.07.2021
15:30Penrhyncoch - Ruthin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
24.07.2021
15:30Pontypridd - Carmarthen Town 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Port Talbot - Trefelin 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
24.07.2021
15:30Prestatyn - Llanrhaeadr 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
24.07.2021
15:30Risca - Afan Lido 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Metz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:50Den Haag - Twente 0:2  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
24.07.2021
16:00Smorgon 2 - Isloch 2 1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
24.07.2021
16:00Tombense - Volta Redonda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
24.07.2021
16:00FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Jablonec - Ostrava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
24.07.2021
16:00Budetice - Chudenice CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
24.07.2021
16:00HJK - Haka 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00SJK - AC Oulu 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
24.07.2021
16:00JIPPO - Ekenas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00KPV Kokkola - VPS 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00MuSa - Gnistan 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
24.07.2021
16:00Atlantis - NJS 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00JaPS - Lahden Reipas 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00KaPa - Keski-Uusimaa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00KuFu-98 - MyPa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00PeKa - MiPK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
24.07.2021
16:00Aland Utd W - TiPS W 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
24.07.2021
16:00Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
24.07.2021
16:00Abtswind - Vatan Spor A'burg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Cham - ATSV 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Grossbardorf - Vilzing 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sand - Bamberg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
24.07.2021
16:00Hankofen-Hailing - Schwabmunchen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
24.07.2021
16:00Vestri - Selfoss 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
24.07.2021
16:00Drogheda - Derry City 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:4)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
24.07.2021
16:00Atyrau - Taraz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
24.07.2021
16:00Noah - BFC Daugavpils 0:3 AWA.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
24.07.2021
16:00Guadalajara Chivas U20 - Atl. San Luis U20 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
16:00Monterrey U20 - Puebla U20 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
24.07.2021
16:00Ardal - Floro 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00Brodd - Sandnes 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Eik-Tonsberg - Odd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Fjora - Sogndal 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Gjellerasen - Eidsvold 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Gjovik-Lyn - Toten 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Stord - Haugesund 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 7:6)
16:00Vindbjart - Flekkeroy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Volda TI - Kristiansund 2:4 ET (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
24.07.2021
16:00Deportivo Santani - Fernando de la Mora 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00General Caballero JLM - Atyra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 2    
24.07.2021
16:00Dynamo Petersburg - Baltika 2 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 1    
24.07.2021
16:00FK Anzi Makhackala - R. Volgograd 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 3    
24.07.2021
16:00FK Strogino Moscow - FK Saransk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 2    
24.07.2021
16:00Khimik - Chertanovo M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 3    
24.07.2021
16:00Penza - Saratov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 1    
24.07.2021
16:00SKA Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
24.07.2021
16:00Torpedo Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 1    
24.07.2021
16:00Tuapse - FK Chayka 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 4    
24.07.2021
16:00Tyumen - FK Novosibirsk 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Russia Cup Women    
24.07.2021
16:00Chertanovo M. W - Rubin Kazan W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Cup    
24.07.2021
16:00Arbroath - Kelty Hearts 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Ayr - Falkirk 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Dundee FC - Forfar Athletic 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Dunfermline - Stenhousemuir 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00East Fife - Elgin City 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Hamilton - Albion Rovers 3:2 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 6:5)
16:00Kilmarnock - Stranraer 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Livingston - Cowdenbeath 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Morton - Clyde 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Motherwell - Annan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Queen of South - Airdrieonians 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Raith - Alloa 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
16:00Ross County - Montrose 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Stirling - Peterhead 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
24.07.2021
16:00Berwick - Gretna 2008 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Bo'ness United - Dalbeattie Star 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Broomhill - Vale Of Leithen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Caledonian Braves - Stirling University 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Bonnyrigg Rose 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Gala Fairydean 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Rangers B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Spartans - Edinburgh University 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
24.07.2021
16:00Brechin - Turriff Utd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Buckie Thistle - Lossiemouth 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Deveronvale - Brora Rangers 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Fraserburgh - Formartine Utd 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Huntly - Strathspey Thistle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Clachnacuddin 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Keith - Nairn County 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Rothes - Fort William 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Sri LankaSri Lanka: Super League    
24.07.2021
16:00New Young's SC - Renown POSTP.  
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
24.07.2021
16:00Hirnyk-Sport - Kramatorsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kremin - VPK-Agro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
24.07.2021
16:00Veres-Rivne - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
24.07.2021
16:00Munkacs Mukacheve - Chernihiv 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
16:00Accrington - Preston 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00AFC Fylde - Rochdale 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00AFC Telford - Notts Co 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Ashton Utd - Altrincham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Avro - Oldham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Banbury - Solihull Moors 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Barrow - Bolton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Basford - Leek CAN.  
16:00Bath - Gloucester 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:00Blyth - South Shields 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Bradford City - Blackburn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Brighouse Town - Matlock 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Swansea CAN.  
16:00Burton - Leicester 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
16:00Carlisle - Blackpool 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Celtic - West Ham 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
16:00Chatham - Welling 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Chelmsford - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Cheltenham - Coventry 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Chorley - Dorking 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Colchester - Gillingham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Crewe - Nottingham 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Crusaders - H&W Welders 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Dartford - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Dortmund - Ath Bilbao 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Dover - Folkestone 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Kingstonian 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00East Grinstead - Crawley 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00East Thurrock - Concord CAN.  
16:00Frome - Yate Town 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Haringey - Oxford City 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Harrogate - Sunderland 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Hildesheim - Hagen/Uthlede 3:2  
16:00Hornchurch - Dag & Red 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Hyde - Bradford PA 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
16:00Ipswich - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Kidderminster - Walsall 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Kleczew - KKS Kalisz 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
16:00L.R. Vicenza - Cagliari 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Luton - Portsmouth 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Maidenhead - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Maidstone - Southend CAN.  
16:00Met. Police - Eastleigh 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Nantwich - Whitchurch Alport 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Needham Market - Brightlingsea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Northampton - Birmingham 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Peterborough Sports - Mickleover 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
16:00Poole - Torquay 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00QPR - Manchester Utd 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Radcliffe - Chester 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Ramsbottom - Bury AFC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Rouen - Caen II 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Rushall - Stafford 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Salford - Derby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00SG Wattenscheid - Luner SV CAN.  
16:00Sheerwater - Woking 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Shepshed - Sheffield FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Curzon Ashton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Stoke - Aston Villa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Stratford - Yeovil 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Tavistock - Plymouth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Union Berlin - Nice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ware - Royston 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
16:00Warrington - Tranmere 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Watford - West Brom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Weymouth - Swindon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wolfsburg - Monaco 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
24.07.2021
16:15Leuven - Waregem 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
24.07.2021
16:30Baixa de Cassanje - Interclube 1:0  
16:30C.R.D. Libolo - Wiliet 1:0  
16:30Cuando Cubango - Academica 1:1  
16:30Desportivo Huila - Petro Atletico 0:1  
16:30Ferroviario do Huambo - Sporting de Cabinda 1:2  
16:30Onze Bravos - Caala 2:0  
16:30Primeiro de Agosto - Santa Rita 4:2  
16:30Sagrada - Progresso 2:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U20    
24.07.2021
16:30Pachuca U20 - Club Leon U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
24.07.2021
16:30Estrela - Vizela 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Mafra - Belenenses 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
24.07.2021
16:30Khimki - Zenit 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
16:30Bayern Munich - Ajax 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Bologna - FeralpiSalo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Guingamp II - Cholet 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Scunthorpe - Hull 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Admiral Bundesliga    
24.07.2021
17:00Altach - LASK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Rapid Vienna - Hartberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Tirol - Admira 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
24.07.2021
17:00A. Salzburg - SAK 1914 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
24.07.2021
17:00Bregenz - Rotenberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
24.07.2021
17:00Fugen - SV Innsbruck 0:1 ABN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
24.07.2021
17:00Wolfurt - Hohenems 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
24.07.2021
17:00Neman - Slutsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU POSTP.  
ChileChile: Primera B    
24.07.2021
17:00Deportes Iquique - S. Morning 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
24.07.2021
17:00Cvikov B - Noviny CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
24.07.2021
17:00Desenice - Janovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
24.07.2021
17:00Dlouha Ves - Mecholupy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
24.07.2021
17:00Dukla Prague - Vyskov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
24.07.2021
17:00Frenstat p. R. - Frydek-Mistek 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
17:00Frydlant n. O. - Vitkovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
24.07.2021
17:00Kolinec - Zel. Ruda CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
24.07.2021
17:00Lanzhot - Hodonin 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
24.07.2021
17:00Lisen - Zizkov 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
24.07.2021
17:00Nezamyslice - Strazov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
24.07.2021
17:00N. Oldrichov - Tuhan CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
24.07.2021
17:00Nove Sady - Prerov 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
24.07.2021
17:00Opava - Vlasim 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
24.07.2021
17:00Pertoltice - Kunratice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
24.07.2021
17:00Prostejov - Pribram 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
24.07.2021
17:00Skastice - HFK Olomouc 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
24.07.2021
17:00Sveradice B - Verechov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
24.07.2021
17:00Tasovice - Start Brno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
24.07.2021
17:00V. Bukovina - Okna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
24.07.2021
17:00Zdar na Sazavou - Zdirec n. D. 5:2 (0:2, 5:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women    
24.07.2021
17:00Parnu JK Vaprus W - Saku Sporting W 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
24.07.2021
17:00Ilves 2 - GrIFK 2:4 (0:4, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
24.07.2021
17:00Eichstatt - Illertissen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Pipinsried - Augsburg II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
24.07.2021
17:00Gundelfingen - Ingolstadt II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach - Turkspor Augsburg 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
24.07.2021
17:00Fairview Rangers - Finn Harps 0:3 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
24.07.2021
17:00Al Ramtha - Al Jazeera Amman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
24.07.2021
17:00Aktobe - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
24.07.2021
17:00Albatroz - Super Nova 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:00Dinamo Riga - Auda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Rezekne - Saldus SS/Leevon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
24.07.2021
17:00Floresti - Dinamo-Auto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 1    
24.07.2021
17:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Maykop 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Dynamo Stavropol - Mashuk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
24.07.2021
17:00F. Voronezh - Tomsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 2    
24.07.2021
17:00Kairat Moscow - Smolensk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 3    
24.07.2021
17:00Kaluga - D. Bryansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Kolomna 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 2    
24.07.2021
17:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Vladimir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
24.07.2021
17:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Yenisey 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 2    
24.07.2021
17:00Znamya Truda - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Russia Cup Women    
24.07.2021
17:00Zenit W - Zvezda 2005 W 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
24.07.2021
17:00Novi Pazar - Cukaricki POSTP.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
24.07.2021
17:00Bardejov - Samorin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00FK Humenne - Podbrezova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Komarno - Dubnica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Namestovo - Banska Bystrica 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
17:00Trebisov - Petrzalka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
24.07.2021
17:00Boleraz - Myjava 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Buzitka - Filakovo 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
17:00Handlova - Banik Prievidza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Harichovce - Spisske Vlachy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Komjatice - Velke Lovce 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Velky Cetin - Nitra 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
17:00Zvoncin - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 4:5)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
24.07.2021
17:00Bravo - Aluminij 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
24.07.2021
17:00Brage - Trelleborgs 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Landskrona - Sundsvall 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
17:00AC Milan - Modena 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
17:00Angers - Troyes 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Bochum - Torino CAN.  
17:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Strasbourg 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
17:00FC Koln - Elversberg 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Fenerbahce - Udinese CAN.  
17:00Gyor - Kisvarda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Kit Go Pehchevo - Sloga Vinica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Legnica - Chrobry Glogow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Lorient - Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Ohrid - Rabotnicki 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Perugia - Montevarchi Calcio 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
17:00Pisa - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Podbeskidzie - Garbarnia 4:4 (0:3, 4:1)
17:00Rapperswil - YF Juventus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Red Star - UNFP 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Reggina - Sambenedettese CAN.  
17:00Renova - Egnatia Rrogozhine CAN.  
17:00Spezia - Lecce CAN.  
17:00Verona - Virtus Verona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Villefranche - Stade Nyonnais 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
17:00Westerlo - OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Wiener Viktoria - Stadlau 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Zapy - Plzen B 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
24.07.2021
17:30Baranovici - Krumkachy 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
24.07.2021
17:30Neftochimic Burgas - Spartak 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:30Strumska Slava - Septemvri Sofia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Svoge - Maritsa Plovdiv 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Yantra Gabrovo - Hebar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
24.07.2021
17:30SK Hranice - Vsechovice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
IranIran: Hazfi Cup    
24.07.2021
17:30Malavan - Kheybar Khorramabad 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
24.07.2021
17:30Al-Ittihad - Olympic Azzaweya 2:0  
PeruPeru: Liga Women    
24.07.2021
17:30Sport Boys W - AD Cantolao W 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
24.07.2021
17:30Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
24.07.2021
17:30FC Voluntari - FC Botosani 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 1    
24.07.2021
17:30Forte Taganrog - Alania 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 3    
24.07.2021
17:30Kursk - Arsenal Tula 2 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
24.07.2021
17:30Modra - Pezinok 4:3 PEN. (2:3, 1:0, 6:5)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
24.07.2021
17:30Sirius - Degerfors 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
17:30Belasica - Kozuv Gevgelija CAN.  
17:30Bovinghausen - Haltern 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Brescia - Renate 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:30DVTK - Al-Hazem 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30IMT Novi Beograd - Al Feiha 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Marsonia - Cibalia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Napoli - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Renova - Malisheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Sasa - Detonit Junior 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
24.07.2021
17:30Freiburg W - Hoffenheim W 3:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
24.07.2021
17:45Botev Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
24.07.2021
17:45Central Esp. - Villa Teresa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
17:45Parma - Trento 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
24.07.2021
18:00Kufstein - SV Worgl 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
24.07.2021
18:00Septemvri Simitli - Marek 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Sozopol - Dobrudzha 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Women    
24.07.2021
18:00America de Cali W - Bucaramanga W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
24.07.2021
18:00Velka Bites - Blansko 1:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
24.07.2021
18:00Aalborg - Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
24.07.2021
18:00Flora U21 - Karskem Karsklus 24:0 (7:0, 17:0)
18:00JK Poseidon - Kuressaare 0:9 (0:1, 0:8)
18:00Legion - Soccernet 21:0 (9:0, 12:0)
18:00Narva - FC Alliance 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
18:00Nomme Utd - Imavere 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Saku Sporting - Tammeka 0:9 (0:6, 0:3)
18:00Viimsi JK - ReUnited CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
24.07.2021
18:00Garching - Kirchanschoring CAN.  
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
24.07.2021
18:00Breidablik W - Selfoss W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Thor/KA W - Valur W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
24.07.2021
18:00Fjallabyggd - Kari 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Magni - KV Reykjavik 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
24.07.2021
18:00FAR Rabat - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
24.07.2021
18:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Kjelsas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
24.07.2021
18:00Alianza Atl. - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
24.07.2021
18:00Academico Viseu - Casa Pia 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:00Feirense - Famalicao 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Trofense - Covilha 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
24.07.2021
18:00Krasnodar 2 - Tekstilshtik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00R. Volgograd - SKA Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL 2 - Group 1    
24.07.2021
18:00Yessentuki - Biolog 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
24.07.2021
18:00L. Mikulas - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:00Ruzomberok - Senica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
24.07.2021
18:00Luzern - Young Boys 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
24.07.2021
18:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Volyn Lutsk 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Uzhhorod - Prykarpattya 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
18:00Aris - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Hamrun - Balzan 2:1  
18:00Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 2:2  
18:00Juventus - Cesena 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00KF Tirana - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:2  
18:00Le Mans - Versailles 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Levante - Rennes 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Lok. Gradsko - Akademija Pandev U19 1:2  
18:00Macva - Backa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Orleans - Laval CAN.  
18:00Overijse - RWDM 0:8 (0:3, 0:5)
18:00Petegem - Deinze 0:4  
18:00Sassuolo - Sudtirol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sirens - Floriana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00St Etienne - Clermont 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Sutton - Aldershot 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Trabzonspor - Basaksehir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Utrecht - Volos 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
18:00Videm - Beltinci 1:7 (1:6, 0:1)
18:00Vitesse - Lommel SK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
24.07.2021
18:30Colon Santa FE - Lanus 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
24.07.2021
18:30Kortrijk - Seraing 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
24.07.2021
18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
18:30Rangers - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
24.07.2021
18:55Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
24.07.2021
18:55Radnicki Nis - Napredak 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
24.07.2021
19:00Grodig - Wals-Grunau 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
24.07.2021
19:00Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
24.07.2021
19:00Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
24.07.2021
19:00Amiens - Auxerre 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Caen - Rodez 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:00Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Grenoble - Paris FC 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:00Le Havre - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Pau FC - Nancy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Toulouse - AC Ajaccio 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Valenciennes - Niort 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
24.07.2021
19:00Atlas W - Queretaro W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Cruz Azul W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
24.07.2021
19:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau POSTP.  
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
24.07.2021
19:00Chaves - SC Farense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
24.07.2021
19:00Baltika - Orenburg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
24.07.2021
19:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
19:00Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
19:00Alaves - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:00Barcelona - Girona 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Betis - Wolves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Paris SG - Orleans 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Paris SG - Genoa CAN.  
19:00Petrolul - Concordia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Racing Club Villalbes - Dep. La Coruna CAN.  
19:00Real Aviles - R. Oviedo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Valencia - Cartagena 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
19:00Zalaegerszegi - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: National League Women    
24.07.2021
19:30Wexford Youths Football Club W - Cork City W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
24.07.2021
19:30Al Jalil - Shabab Al Ordon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
19:30Heist - St. Liege U21 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:30Malaga - Sevilla FC B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Recreativo Huelva - Betis B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
24.07.2021
19:45Din. Minsk - Vitebsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
24.07.2021
20:00CA Estudiantes - Almirante Brown 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Guillermo Brown - Brown Adrogue 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
24.07.2021
20:00Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Comunicaciones - Flandria 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Deportivo Armenio - Canuelas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00UAI Urquiza - Dep. Merlo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Villa San Carlos - Acassuso 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
24.07.2021
20:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Central Ballester 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Deportivo Muniz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Lugano - Liniers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
24.07.2021
20:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
24.07.2021
20:00BW Linz - Dornbirn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca 2    
24.07.2021
20:00Americano FC - America RJ 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Artsul - Angra dos Reis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
24.07.2021
20:00Betim - Luziense 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca 2    
24.07.2021
20:00Cabofriense - Sampaio Correa FE 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
24.07.2021
20:00Democrata SL - Tupi-MG 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca 2    
24.07.2021
20:00Duque de Caxias - Audax RJ 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Friburguense - Macae 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Goncalense - Marica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
24.07.2021
20:00Tupynambas - Guarani-MG 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
24.07.2021
20:00Ypiranga FC - EC Sao Jose 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
24.07.2021
20:00Atletico-CE - Central SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Bangu - Inter de Limeira 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Boavista - Portuguesa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Brasiliense - Jaragua 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Castanhal - Fast Clube 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:00Goianesia - Gama 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Joinville - Esportivo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Marcilio Dias - SER Caxias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Santo Andre - Madureira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Sao Bento - Cianorte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
24.07.2021
20:00Fluminense U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Sport Recife U20 - Fortaleza U20 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
24.07.2021
20:00Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
24.07.2021
20:00HFX Wanderers - Valour 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: National League Women    
24.07.2021
20:00Athlone WFC W - Peamount W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
24.07.2021
20:00Cavalier - UWI CAN.  
20:00Vere United - Harbour View 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
24.07.2021
20:00Rudar - Buducnost POSTP.  
PeruPeru: Liga Women    
24.07.2021
20:00Carlos Mannucci W - Killas W 4:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
24.07.2021
20:00Legia - Wisla Plock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
24.07.2021
20:00Sud America - Fenix 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
20:00Almansa - Albacete 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
20:00CD Badajoz - Benfica B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Honved - Villarreal 0:0 CAN. (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Honved - Villarreal B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00UD Ibiza - Mallorca 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
24.07.2021
20:05Talleres (R.E) - San Miguel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
24.07.2021
20:10Ferro - Club A. Guemes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
24.07.2021
20:15Chabab Mohammedia - Wydad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
24.07.2021
20:15Ayacucho - Sport Boys 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
24.07.2021
20:15Koper - Mura 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
24.07.2021
20:30Atl. Rafaela - San Martin S.J. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Barracas Central - San Telmo 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
20:30Ind. Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
24.07.2021
20:30Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
24.07.2021
20:30Nacional de Muriae - Aymores 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
24.07.2021
20:30Palmas - Moto Club 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:30SE Juventude - Guarany 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
24.07.2021
20:30Werder Bremen - Hannover 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
24.07.2021
20:30Longford - Bangor GG 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
24.07.2021
20:30Decic - Zeta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Iskra - Jezero 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30OFK Petrovac - Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
24.07.2021
20:30Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
24.07.2021
20:30Lausanne - St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
20:30Algeciras - Cadiz CF 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
24.07.2021
20:45San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
24.07.2021
20:45Oostende - Charleroi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
24.07.2021
21:00Always Ready - Real Potosi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
24.07.2021
21:00Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2    
24.07.2021
21:00Villa Nova MG - Serranense 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
24.07.2021
21:00ABC - Campinense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Caldense - Rio Branco-VN 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Cascavel - Rio Branco PR 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:00Imperatriz - Tocantinopolis 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
21:00Julho Esporte - Paragominas 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:00Murici - Juazeirense 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
21:00Sousa - America RN 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Uberlandia - Aguia Negra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
24.07.2021
21:00Nublense - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
24.07.2021
21:00CD Santa Cruz - Arturo Fernandez Vial 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
24.07.2021
21:00Llaneros - Atletico F.C. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Women    
24.07.2021
21:00Real Santander W - Ind. Medellin W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
24.07.2021
21:00Gorica - Sibenik 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
24.07.2021
21:00FK Crvena zvezda - Mladost 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
24.07.2021
21:00Dynamo Puerto - Angostura 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
21:00Braga - Ferreira 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Elche - Zaragoza 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
24.07.2021
21:30Confianca - Botafogo RJ 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Vila Nova FC - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
24.07.2021
21:30Porto Velho - Nova Mutum 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.07.2021
21:30Atlanta Utd - Columbus Crew 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
24.07.2021
21:30Bolivar - Libertador 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Urena - JBL Zulia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Acreano    
24.07.2021
22:00Andira - Nauas EC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
24.07.2021
22:00Gremio - America MG 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amapaense    
24.07.2021
22:00Independente AP - Trem 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
24.07.2021
22:00Floresta EC - Ferroviario 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Novorizontino - Mirassol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
24.07.2021
22:00America MG U20 - Atletico-MG U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
24.07.2021
22:00Atletico Pantoja - Universidad O&M 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Atl. San Francisco - Delfines Del Este 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:00Jarabacoa - Cibao 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00San Cristobal - Moca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
24.07.2021
22:00Olmedo - U. Catolica 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
24.07.2021
22:00Tallinding United - Banjul Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
24.07.2021
22:30Aguilas - America De Cali 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
24.07.2021
22:30Dunbeholden - Molynes 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
24.07.2021
22:30IR Tanger - Maghreb Fez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Mouloudia Oujda - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
24.07.2021
22:30Alianza Huanuco - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga Women    
24.07.2021
22:30Atletico Trujillo W - Alianza Lima W 0:10  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.07.2021
22:30Extremadura UD - FC Porto B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
24.07.2021
23:00Racing Club - Gimnasia L.P. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
24.07.2021
23:00GAS - Acreano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
24.07.2021
23:00York Utd - Edmonton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
24.07.2021
23:00Pachuca - Club Leon 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
24.07.2021
23:00Zamora - Portuguesa 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
24.07.2021
23:30Melipilla - Union La Calera 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
00:00Alvarado - San Martin T. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Palmeiras - Fluminense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Acreano    
00:00Sao Francisco FC - Vasco da Gama AC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
00:00Botafogo PB - Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
00:00Wallidan - Real Banjul 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
00:00Sporting Cristal - U. San Martin POSTP.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
00:15Nacional Potosi - Tomayapo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:15Montevideo City - Cerrito 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:30Nautico - Brusque 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
00:30Leones - Orsomarso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
00:30Macara - Guayaquil City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:30Nacional Asuncion - Guarani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
00:40Jaguares de Cordoba - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:00Chattanooga Red Wolves - Greenville 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Hartford Athletic - Miami FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Indy Eleven - Birmingham 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
01:00Orlando Pride W - Reign W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Caracas - Universidad Central 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
01:15Banfield - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Gold Cup    
01:30Qatar - El Salvador 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:30Tampa Bay - Loudoun 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:00CSA - Vitoria 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:00Vasco - Guarani 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Colo Colo - A. Italiano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
02:00Victory Boys - UNDEBA 1:3  
02:00Willemstad - Vesta 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Chicago Fire - Toronto FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
02:00Forward Madison - Fort Lauderdale 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Minnesota United - Portland Timbers 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
02:00Tormenta - Richmond Kickers 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
02:30La Fama - Deportivo Nacional 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:30Memphis - FC Tulsa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Nashville SC - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:30Oklahoma City Energy - Sporting Kansas City 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
02:30Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
03:00Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
03:00Dep. Cuenca - Emelec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:00Rio Grande - Austin Bold 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:30New Mexico - El Paso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Guadalajara Chivas - Atl. San Luis 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Gold Cup    
04:00Mexico - Honduras 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Orange County SC - Sacramento Republic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
04:00Tucson - Union Omaha 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:30San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FijiFiji: Premier League    
05:00Nadroga - Nadi      
05:00Navua - Lautoka POSTP.  
05:00Rewa - Suva