Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:00Atletico-MG - Remo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:00Coritiba - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
00:45CA Cerro - Defensor Sp. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
01:05Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
01:10Agropecuario - Atletico Atlanta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:15Lara - Carabobo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Copa Bicentenario    
01:30Dep. Municipal - AD Cantolao 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
02:00EL Nacional - Guayaquil SC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Texas United - Brazos Valley Cavalry 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:30Ceara - Fortaleza 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
02:30Internacional - Vitoria 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
02:30USA W - Portugal W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
09:00Myanmar - Kyrgyzstan 1:8 (0:5, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
11:00Manly Utd - APIA Tigers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
11:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Ha Noi 2 W POSTP.  
11:00Ho Chi Minh W - Son La W POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
11:30Melbourne Knights - St Albans POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:30Brisbane U21 - Peninsula 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:00Green Gully - Avondale FC POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:15Wisla U18 - Legia U18 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:25Japan - Serbia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:30Bentleigh Greens - Dandenong Thunder POSTP.  
12:30Dandenong City - Hume City POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:30BATE 2 - Neman 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:00Slovakia U19 W - Poland U19 W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
13:30Thai Nguyen W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W POSTP.  
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
14:30Gaadiidka - Heegan POSTP.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
15:00Comunicaciones W - Huracan W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
15:00Benfica - Hang Sai 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
16:00Vastogirardi - Castelnuovo Vomano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
16:00Cherkashchyna - Metal Kharkiv CAN.  
16:00Rubikon Kyiv - Kalush CAN.  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
16:00Philippines - Guam 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Rosenborg 2 - Levanger 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Guinea - Niger 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Saudi Arabia U23 - Argentina U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
16:00Georgia W - Azerbaijan W 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
16:30SOAR - Satellite 1:1  
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
16:30Al Ahly Benghazi - Al-Anwar 1:0  
16:30Darnes - Ngom Ajdabiya 1:0  
16:30Khaleej Sirte - Al Hilal 0:2  
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
16:30Chaika - Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Dunaivtsi - Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:30Karpaty - Nyva Vinnytsya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Karpaty Halych - Chernihiv 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Nikopol - Balkany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Real Pharma - MFC Metalurh 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Volyn Lutsk 2 - Uzhhorod 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
16:30Cambodia - Iran 0:10 (0:4, 0:6)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
17:00Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
17:00Letonice - Pustimer CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:00HJS Akatemia - TPV 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
17:00Al-Ittihad - Al Madina 1:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Suduva - Zalgiris 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Copa Bicentenario    
17:00Binacional - Cusco 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:5)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Grodzisk M. - Jagiellonia II 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
17:00Etoile du Congo - Kondzo 0:1  
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
17:00Dnipro Cherkasy - Kryvbas 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00D.R. Congo - Mali 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:00Bulgaria U19 W - Albania U19 W 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:00Bulgaria W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Canada W - Czech Republic W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Uzbekistan W - Iran W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30AC Oulu - Honka 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30Ekenas - Klubi 04 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30PIF Pargas - KaaPo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Znojmo - Hodonin 2:5 (0:4, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:30Mauritania - Liberia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
18:00Schwaz - Hall 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
18:00Smorgon 2 - Slutsk 2 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Sputnik 2 - Din. Minsk 2 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
18:00Dasice B - Opatovice n. L. B CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
18:00Atmosfera - Neptunas 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
18:00KAC Kenitra - Olympique Khouribga 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
18:00Pogon Szczecin II - Sroda 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Hradec Kralove B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00Gloggnitz - Traiskirchen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
18:00Nepal - Australia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Vsetin - Frenstat p. R. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - Qatar U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
18:15VJS - EPS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
18:30Chomutov - Cesky Brod CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:30Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
18:30AS Nianan - Bakaridjan 1:2  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
18:30MSK Senec - Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
18:30Hong Kong - Iraq 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45Indonesia - United Arab Emirates 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:45Malaysia - Vietnam 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
19:00Ferro - Brown Adrogue 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
19:00SV Worgl - Kufstein 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:00Energetik-BGU - FC Gomel 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Offenbach - Mainz II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
19:00Banga - Hegelmann Litauen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
19:00ASAC Concorde - Tevragh-Zeina 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Ljungskile - Utsiktens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00ASK Voitsberg - Deutschlandsberger 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
19:00Bischofshofen - UFC Altenmarkt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:00China - Maldives 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Gleisdorf - Furstenfeld 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
19:00Strass - AC Linden Leibnitz 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
19:00USK Anif - Ufc Siezenheim 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
19:00Weindorf St. Anna - Heiligenkreuz 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Kosovo - Gambia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Sudan - Zambia 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:00Finland W - Poland W 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
19:00Iceland W - Ireland W 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:10Afghanistan - Oman 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - Mattersburg (Am) CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
19:30Munsingen - Zurich II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Margarethen - Mauerwerk 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Copa Bicentenario    
19:45Union Huaral - Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
20:00Social Atletico Television W - Deportivo Espanol W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
20:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Chabab Benguerir 2:2  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Liverpool M. - Sud America 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:00Singapore - Saudi Arabia 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:00Yemen - Uzbekistan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
20:30Almagro - San Telmo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
20:30El Porvenir W - Lanus W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:30Bray - Shelbourne 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Derry City - Bohemians 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Dundalk - Waterford 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Cork City - Cabinteely 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Galway - Athlone 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Wexford - Treaty United 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:45FC Johansen - Ports Authority 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
21:00All Boys - Barracas Central 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
21:00Turkey - Italy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
21:00Kuwait - Jordan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00Guinea Bissau - Cape Verde CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
21:00Brazil W - Russia W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:30Tunisia - Algeria 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
22:00Gambia Ports - Fortune 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Atl. Venezuela - Mineros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
22:00Paraguay W - Colombia W POSTP.  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22:15Montevideo City - Wanderers 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Copa Bicentenario    
22:30Santos - Sport Boys 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
22:30Charlotte Eagles - Charlotte Independ. 2 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
23:00Temperley - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Sampaio Correa - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
00:00Cesky Krumlov B - Holubov CAN.  
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
00:00Wallidan - Armed Forces 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:15Zamora - Trujillanos 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:45Kalamazoo FC - Dayton 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
01:003 de Febrero - San Lorenzo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Black Rock - Malaga City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:00Tobacco Road - Lionsbridge 1:2  
01:00Toledo Villa - Fort Wayne 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Copa Bicentenario    
01:30Santa Rosa - Alianza Lima 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 3:2)
USAUSA: NISA    
01:30New Amsterdam - Maryland Bobcats 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:30Peachtree City MOBA - Tormenta II 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:30Tampa Bay - Loudoun 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:30Western Mass Pioneers - AC Connecticut 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Guarani - Nautico 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:30Gran Valencia - Aragua 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
04:00Lane United - Portland U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:00PDX FC - OVF Alliance 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:30Las Vegas Lights - San Antonio 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
05:15West Canberra Wanderers - Monaro Panthers 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
06:35Jamaica - Japan U23 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
07:00Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
07:00Eastern Lions - Port Melbourne Sharks POSTP.  
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
07:00C-Osaka W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
07:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Blue Eagles 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - Sturt Lions 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
07:30South Adelaide - Campbelltown City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
08:00Gifu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 2    
08:00Chita - Tver 0:3 AWA.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
09:00Balcatta - Floreat Athena 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Gwelup Croatia SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Armadale 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:00Perth Glory U21 - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00Rockingham City - Bayswater 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Sorrento - Cockburn City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
09:00Anyang - Seoul E. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
09:00New Taipei W - Taipei Bear W POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
09:30Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Albany Creek - Western Spirit 13:0 (4:0, 9:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
10:00Ms. Zehrovice - Kolesovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
10:00Vnorovy - Zarosice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
10:00Ostrava U19 - Karvina U19 CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
10:00Hualien W - Taoyuan W POSTP.  
10:00Taichung Blue W - Kaohsiung W POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Benesov - Motorlet Prague 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
10:00Kutna Hora - Benatky n. Jiz. 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
10:00SK Hranice - Otrokovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Benesov - Karlovy Vary CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:15Celakovice - Slovan Podebrady CAN.  
10:15FC Melnik - Caslav B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
10:15Horin - Hostin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
10:15Jedovnice - Rajecko B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
10:15Kly - Ovcary CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
10:15Kunice - FC Jilove CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:15Libusin - Klecany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:15Lokomotiva CB - Ctyri Dvory CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
10:15Olbramovice - Sazava CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Opava B - Detmarovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Pardubice B - Jablonec B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UL)    
10:15Prestanov - Malecov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:15Slovan Podebrady - Mnichovohradistsky SK CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
10:15Sokol Kralovice - Sveradice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
10:15Tlustice - Nova Ves p. Plesi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Vltavin - Hostoun CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
10:15Vyzlovka - Zruc nad Sazavou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Zbuzany - Usti nad Orlici CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava B CAN.  
10:15Otrokovice - Sigma Olomouc B CAN.  
10:15Znojmo - Hlucin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Aritma Prague - Neratovice CAN.  
10:15Brandys n. Labem - Olympie Brezova CAN.  
10:15FK Ceska Lipa - Steti CAN.  
10:15SK Kladno - Louny CAN.  
10:15Tatran Rakovnik - Ostrov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Libis - Nymburk CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:15FK Komarov - Tuchlovice CAN.  
10:15Hrebec - FK Komarov CAN.  
10:15Klicany - Porici n. S. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
10:15Slavia HK - Horice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
10:15Luhacovice - Morkovice CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
10:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UL)    
10:30Chabarovice - Povrly CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30Klecany - Nelahozeves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:30Kohoutovice - Strelice u Brna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Pribram B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UL)    
10:30Libouchec B - Trmice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:30Lustenice - Psovka Melnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
10:30Rozmital - Lety CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30Spartak Pribram - Votice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:30Turany - Blizkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30Vestec - SK Doksy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:30Zaryby - Lustenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:30Ceske Budejovice B - Horovicko CAN.  
10:30Marianske Lazne - Sedlcany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:30Kosmonosy - Poricany CAN.  
10:30Velke Hamry - Trutnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:30Breclav - Stara Rise CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
10:30Mohelnice - Dolany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
10:30FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
11:00Mount Druitt Rangers - Sutherland Sharks 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Toowong - Acacia Ridge 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
11:00South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
11:00Sosnova - Lindava CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
11:00Lisen B - Moravsky Krumlov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00FK Pardubice U19 - Plzen U19 CAN.  
11:00Meteor Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
11:00Ascoli U19 - Atalanta U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
11:00Lecce U19 - Cremonese U19 1:0  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
11:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Mieszko 8:1 (6:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
11:00Nitra B - Myjava 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
11:00TKS Viet Nam W - Ha Noi W POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Chomutov - Karlovy Vary 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
11:00Hlucin - Novy Jicin 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
11:05Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur FC 0:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:15Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:30Magpies Crusaders - Gold Coast 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Redlands - Olympic FC 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
11:30Hutnik Krakow U18 - Gornik Z. U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
11:30Asan - Daejeon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
12:00Croydon Kings - Adelaide Raiders 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
12:00Dolni Berkovice - Obristvi CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
12:00Maardu - Tammeka U21 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
12:00Malanti Chiefs - Mbabane Swallows 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
12:00Cagliari U19 - Empoli U19 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
12:00Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Siedlce 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
12:00Chojniczanka - Polkowice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Garbarnia - Skra 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
12:00KKS Kalisz - Elblag 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Lublin - Ol. Grudziadz 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
12:00Ostroda - GKS Katowice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Blekitni Stargard 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
12:00S. Rzeszow - Lech Poznan 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Suwalki - Pruszkow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
12:00Legia II - Swit 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Gwarek Zabrze U18 - Jagiellonia U18 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 4    
12:00Dynamo Barnaul - Orenburg 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00FK Novosibirsk - Nosta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
12:00Changwon - Paju Citizen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Mokpo City - Yangju 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Gimpo C. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
12:00YF Juventus - Koniz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00South Korea U23 - Ghana U23 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 CAN.  
13:00Pribram U19 - Slovacko U19 CAN.  
13:00Slavia Prague U19 - Brno U19 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga Women    
13:00Dukla Prague W - Liberec W 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: National League    
13:00Torquay - Notts Co 4:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
13:00MiPK - MyPa 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
13:00Hercules - JBK 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Play Offs    
13:00Schweinfurt - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
13:00Chao Pak Kei - Sporting Macau 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
13:00Stezyca - Starogard Gdanski 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Unia Swarzedz - Unia Janikowo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
13:00Cracovia U18 - Slask U18 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
13:00Atl. Victoria - La Cuadra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
13:00AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Vasteras SK - Osters 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
13:00Assyriska FF - Haninge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
13:00IFK Malmo - Osterlen FF 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Linkoping City - Tvaakers 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
13:00Froso IF - Notvikens IK 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Assyriska BK - Dalstorps 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Asker - Moss 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Ufa - Veles Moscow 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BK)    
13:15Jedovnice B - Lazanky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
13:15Lovosice - Vilemov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:15Sparta Prague U19 - Opava U19 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
13:30Horni Zdar B - Klikov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
13:30Janov - Petrohrad CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
13:30Libesice - Rumburk CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
13:30Luhacovice B - Sokol Kostelec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
13:30ROMO CK - Cesky Krumlov B CAN.  
13:30ROMO CK - Vyssi Brod CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
13:30Slabce - Sanov CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
13:45Smorgon - Slutsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
14:00Bregenz - Dornbirner SV POSTP.  
14:00RW Rankweil - A. Lustenau (Am) POSTP.  
14:00Wolfurt - Rotenberg POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
14:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Naftan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
14:00Babice u Rosic - Senorady CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
14:00Chabarovice B - Povrly B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
14:00Dolni Berkovice - Horni Berkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PB) - Group B    
14:00Drevniky - V. Chlumec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
14:00Duba - Polevsko CAN.  
14:00Jestrebi-Provodin - Dubnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
14:00Lisen C - Horni Herspice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A    
14:00Medvedice - Podbradec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
14:00Prikazy B - Jivova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
14:00Vsetin - Brumov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
14:00Litomericko - Kadan CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
14:00Kostelec n. O. - Police nad Metuji CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Alzenau - Elversberg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Freiburg II - RW Koblenz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Giessen - Kassel 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Grossaspach - Bahlinger 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Hoffenheim II - Aalen 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
14:00Pirmasens - Schott Mainz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Stuttgart II - Stadtallendorf 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
14:00Ulm - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Greifswald - CFC Hertha CAN.  
14:00Hertha Zehlendorf - Brandenburger CAN.  
14:00Neustrelitz - Stendal CAN.  
14:00Pampow - Blau Weiss Berlin CAN.  
14:00Rostocker FC - Staaken CAN.  
14:00RSV Eintracht - Torgelower Greif CAN.  
14:00Seelow - Stern CAN.  
14:00Tasmania Berlin - Hansa Rostock II CAN.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
14:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaspij Aktau 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Premier Liga    
14:00Abdish-Ata - Kara Balta POSTP.  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
14:00BFA Vilnius - Banga 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Kauno Zalgiris - Dainava Alytus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
14:00Baltyk Koszalin - Swinoujscie 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 2    
14:00Zenit Irkutsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0:3 AWA.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Stode - Umea FC 3:2  
14:00Taftea IK - Bodens 0:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Enskede - Osteraker IFK 0:1  
14:00Karlbergs - Kungsangens 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Torslanda - Angelholms 0:4  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Rynninge - Syrianska 1:3  
14:00Tyreso - Mjolby AI FF 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Grebbestads - Oddevold 1:2  
14:00Kumla - Ahlafors IF 0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Brattvag - Nardo CAN.  
14:00Eckernforder SV - SC Weiche-08 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Tromsdalen - Alta 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
14:30Cecelice - Dolni Berkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group C    
14:30Hevlin - Litobratrice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
14:30Kuncina B - Moravska Trebova C CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
14:30Obristvi - Horni Berkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
14:30Oslavany B - Budkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
14:30Postrelmov - Vikyrovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
14:30Primetice - Unanov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
14:30Repin - Viktorie Nelahozeves CAN.  
14:30Vehlovice - Lobkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
14:30Vojkovice - Labsky Kostelec CAN.  
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
14:30Black Swallows - Manzini Wanderers 0:3  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
14:30Rovaniemi 2 - Narpes Kraft 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
14:30Parma U19 - Napoli U19 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:5)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - Silver 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30MAFCO - Blue Eagles 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30TN Stars - Civo Utd 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
14:30Dekedda - Mogadishu City POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
15:00Isloch 2 - Brest 2 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
15:00Brtnice - Stritez CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
15:00Chvateruby - Cechie Kralupy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
15:00Citov - Zaryby B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
15:00Kralova - Mladec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
15:00Labsky Kostelec - Horni Berkovice CAN.  
15:00Libis B - Horni Pocaply CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
15:00Lobkovice - Kly CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
15:00Meclov B - Kolovec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
15:00Mikulovice - Zulova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
15:00Nova Ves - Drinov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
15:00Ovcary - Repin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
15:00Radslavice - Drnovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
15:00SK Kostelec B - Strizov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
15:00SK Mseno - Velky Borek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:00Stachy - Husinec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
15:00Staric - Repiste CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
15:00Strezivojice - Nebuzely CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
15:00St. Sachov - TJ Doksy C CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Svratka Brno B - FK Znojmo CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
15:00Uhy - Ledcice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DO)    
15:00Ujezd - Kolovec B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
15:00Uzice - Postrizin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
15:00Velka Kras - Bela pod Pradedem CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
15:00Veltrusy - Viktorie Nelahozeves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
15:00Vimperk - Netolice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
15:00Vojkovice - Tisice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
15:00Vranany - Vehlovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
15:00Zabrodi - Velichovky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:00Protivin - Mas Taborsko B CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euro    
15:00Wales - Switzerland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
15:00KuFu-98 - Kiffen 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
15:00Gagra - Shevardeni Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Merani Tbilisi - Zugdidi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Baunatal - Hanau POSTP.  
15:00Eddersheim - Friedberg POSTP.  
15:00Erlensee - Hunfelder POSTP.  
15:00Flieden - Zeilsheim POSTP.  
15:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim POSTP.  
15:00Ginsheim - Neuhof POSTP.  
15:00Hessen Dreieich - Fernwald POSTP.  
15:00SV Steinbach - Hadamar POSTP.  
15:00TUS Dietkirchen - Bad Vilbel POSTP.  
15:00Waldgirmes - RW Walldorf POSTP.  
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
15:00Vestri - Afturelding 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
15:00Latte Dolce - Calcio Giugliano 5:4 (2:2, 3:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
15:00Fiorentina U19 - Sampdoria U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00Aktobe - Atyrau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
15:00Casa de Portugal - Lun Lok 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
15:00Black Bulls - Textafrica 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
15:00Kristiansund - Odd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Sandefjord - Molde 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
15:00Legionowo - Skierniewice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Plavnica - Presov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
15:00Akropolis - Vasalunds 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Landskrona - Brage 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Orgryte - Jonkopings 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
15:00Alvsjo W - IF Brommapojkarna W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Fram - Halden 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Malmo FF - Kalmar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00V. Haugesund - Sotra 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Armenia W - Kazakhstan W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00France U23 W - Finland U23 W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
15:00Lumwana Radiants - Red Arrows 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Young Green Eagles - Nkana 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: 1. Deild    
15:30Streymur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Backnang - TSV Ilshofen POSTP.  
15:30Bissingen - Nottingen POSTP.  
15:30Dorfmerkingen - Stutt. Kickers POSTP.  
15:30Neckarsulmer - Linx POSTP.  
15:30Oberachern - Freiburger POSTP.  
15:30Pforzheim - Sandhausen II POSTP.  
15:30Ravensburg - Lorrach-Brombach POSTP.  
15:30Rielasingen-Arlen - Freiberg POSTP.  
15:30Villingen - Reutlingen POSTP.  
15:30Walldorf II - Bruchsal POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Oygarden - Floro 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:45Sputnik - Din. Minsk 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Onze Bravos - C.R.D. Libolo POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
16:00Petrikov - Dnepr Mogilev 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
16:00Rukh Brest 2 - Zhodino 2 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL North    
16:00Papuk Orahovica - Zdralovi 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
16:00Horni Lodenice - Hnojice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Kerhartice - Tatenice B CAN.  
16:00Kunvald - Dolni Tresnovec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
16:00Martinkovice - Velke Porici B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
16:00Mistrovice - Dolni Cermna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
16:00Moravska Huzova - Doloplazy B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
16:00Petrovice - Slavonin B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
16:00Pribice - Uhrice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (DO)    
16:00Stankov C - Luzenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Techonin - Zichlinek B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
16:00Valtirov - Dubice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
16:00Velke Kunetice - Retezarna C.Ves B CAN.  
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
16:00Delfines Del Este - Atlantico 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: 1. Deild    
16:00HB Torshavn 2 - AB Argir POSTP.  
16:00NSI Runavik 2 - Klaksvik 2 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
16:00Sandur - FC Suduroy 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00O. Volos - Thesprotos 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9    
16:00Thyella Patras - Zakynthos 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
16:00Breidablik - Fylkir 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Kari - Fjardabyggd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Volsungur - Leiknir F. 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
16:00Chieri - HSL Derthona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
16:00Cjarlins Muzane - Belluno 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
16:00FK Akzhayik - Ordabasy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
16:00FK Minija - Jonava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Panevezys 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
16:00Siauliai FA - Zalgiris 2 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
16:00Ameliano - Diaz 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:00Colegios Diocesanos - La Baneza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Gefle - Taby 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Hudiksvalls - Dalkurd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Karlstad - Sollentuna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Assyriska IK - Lindome 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Atvidabergs - Vanersborgs IF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Oskarshamns - Lunds 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Torns - Skovde AIK 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Upsala - FC Arlanda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
16:00Asarums - Hassleholms IF 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
16:00Bavois - Etoile-Carouge 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Black Stars - Sion II 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
16:00Cham - Bruhl 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
16:00Rapperswil - Basel II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16:00Lausanne II - Lancy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Muttenz - Bassecourt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Schotz - Luzern II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Eschen - Paradiso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gossau - Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Hongg - Red Star Zurich 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Kosova - Dietikon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Winterthur II - Balzers 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Chatham - Rochester Utd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Floya - Senja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Zivanice - Slavia Prague B 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Baixa de Cassanje - Sagrada 1:3  
16:30Interclube - Cuando Cubango 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Sporting de Cabinda - Caala 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
16:30Babice - Odrlice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:30Blatec - Luzice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Cechie Zastavka - Sobesice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:30Cervenka - Sokol Ujezd CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:30Divisov - Dolnobousovsky SK CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:30Dlouha Ves - Ledec nad Sazavou B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:30Dobronin B - Veznice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group A    
16:30Dubnany B - Hodonin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:30FS Trebic - Moravske Budejovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:30Hlizov - Caslav B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
16:30Horni Cerekev - Pocatky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:30Hrotovice - Caslavice-Sadek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Humpolec B - Kamenice nad Lipou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
16:30Jamne - Knezice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
16:30Jankov B - Lokomotiva CB B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:30Jemnicko - Radesinska Svratka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:30Jemnicko B - Kouty B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
16:30Jirice - Zirov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
16:30Jundrov - CAFC Zidenice Brno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
16:30Kamenice nad Lipou B - Ustrasin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Koberice u Brna - Cebin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Kosetice - Svetla nad Sazavou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Lucice - Antoninuv Dul CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Medlanky - Lelekovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Milotice - Paclavice-Detkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Mirovka - Novy Rychnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:30Moravske Budejovice B - Predin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
16:30Naklo - Chvalkovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group B    
16:30Nal. Hory - Kvasetice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:30Nesovice B - Brankovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
16:30Nove Hrady - Srubec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
16:30Nove Straseci - Sedlec-Prcice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:30Okrisky B - Rapotice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
16:30Pacov B - Cervena Recice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:30Pecice - Celakovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
16:30Plackov - Humpolec C CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:30Prikazy - Grygov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:30Psovka Melnik - FC Melnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
16:30Radkovice - Breznik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:30Radostin n. O. B - Hamry nad Sazavou B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:30Radotice - Opatov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
16:30Rantirov - Cejle CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:30Rejsice - Pruhonice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
16:30Rimov - Borovany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:30Rouchovany - Trebenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Rozsochatec - Lestina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
16:30Rymarov - Vitkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
16:30SK Chlumec - Libusin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30SK Svratka - Havlickuv Brod C CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
16:30Sokol Usti - Hutisko-Solanec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
16:30Stara Rise B - Telc B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:30Stare Ransko - Ceska Bela CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:30Stepanov - Krovi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Stoky - Podyji Cernic CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:30Stonarov B - Bedrichov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
16:30Telc C - Batelov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Tis - Habry CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
16:30Trest B - Bitovcice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
16:30Usilne - Olesnik B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
16:30Vazany n. Lit. - Slavikovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
16:30Velka Dobra - Jiloviste CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:30V. Jenikov - Puklice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
16:30Zabovresky - Hluboka nad Vltavou B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:30Zeletava - Moravec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
16:30Zliv - Borek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30HFK Olomouc - FK Kozlovice CAN.  
16:30Nove Sady - Strani CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
16:30Bohemia Podebrady - Klicany CAN.  
16:30Kosor - Cesky Brod B CAN.  
16:30Porici n. S. - Nespeky CAN.  
16:30Tochovice - Dobrovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
16:30Bedrichov - Pribyslav CAN.  
16:30HFK Trebic - Sebkovice CAN.  
16:30Namest n. Oslavou - Chotebor CAN.  
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
16:30Groupe Bazano - Lubumbashi Sport POSTP.  
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
16:30ASFAG - Flamme Olympique POSTP.  
16:30Kaloum Star - Wakriya 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
16:30Monterosi FC - Carbonia 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:30Fontellas - Beti Onak 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
16:30Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Alliance - Kremin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Hirnyk-Sport - Veres-Rivne 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Kramatorsk - Prykarpattya 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:30Krystal - Nyva Ternopil 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Metalist 1925 - VPK-Agro 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Volyn Lutsk - Ch. Odessa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Zhytomyr - Obolon 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs    
16:45Formentera - Mallorca B 0:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00ASOS - AS Cotonou 1:1  
17:00Dynamo Parakou - Hodio 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Espoir - Real Sport 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
17:00Albrechtice n. V. - Putim CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Bakov nad Jizerou - Stara Boleslav CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PV) - Group A    
17:00Bedihost - Pavlovice u Kojetina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Belcice - Vacov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
17:00Bernartice B - Sepekov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Bezdekov - Hriskov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Bilina - Ledvice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
17:00Blazovice B - Rajhradice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Boharyne - Smirice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Bohdikov - Olesnice u Bouzova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00Borotice - Novy Knin B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Borovany - Jankov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
17:00Borsov - Cerekvice nad Loucnou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
17:00Bosovice - Hodejice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Branany - Probostov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
17:00Brezova nad Svitavou - Opatovec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Briza - Bechlin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group C    
17:00Budimerice-Slotava - Mcely CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Budyne n. O. - Podripan Rovne CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DO)    
17:00Bukovec - Zahorany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Buskovice B - Lisany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Byckovice - Vchynice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
17:00Castolovice - Kostelecka Lhota CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
17:00Cermna n. O. - Lipa nad Orlici B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
17:00Cernolice - Daleke Dusniky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
17:00Ceska Trebova B - Rybnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RO)    
17:00Cheznovice - Skomelno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Chodouny - Hostka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
17:00Chomutice - Liban CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Choryne - Slavicin B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
17:00Chudcice - Strelice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Chvalkovice - Troubelice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Chvateruby - Chlumin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Chvojenec - Moravany B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
17:00CIsta - Rohozna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Citoliby - Zizelice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Cizkovice - Radovesice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Darkovice - Hrabova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
17:00Dasice - Torpedo Pardubice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
17:00Destne v O.h. - Zdar n. O. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
17:00D. Hbity - Visnova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
17:00Divcice - Mokre CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group A    
17:00Dlazov - Vrhavec B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
17:00Dlouha Loucka - Horni Ujezd CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Dobra Voda - Nove Hrady CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Dobrin - Ustek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Dobromerice - Roudnice n. L. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Dohalice B - Stezery B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
17:00Dolni Dunajovice - Velke Bilovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
17:00Dolni Kounice - M. Branice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Dolni Lutyne - Jistebnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
17:00Dolni Ujezd - Policka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Dolnobousovsky SK - Hlizov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
17:00Domasin - Tyniste n. Orl. B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
17:00Domazlice - Motorlet Prague CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Doubravcice - Slustice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
17:00Drahlov - Libava CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
17:00Drazovice B - Saratice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Drevcice - Tousen CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PT) - Group A    
17:00Dub - Volary CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Dubi - Hrob CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Dusniky - Litomericko B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Ervenice-Jirkov - Libouchec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
17:00FC Semice B - Skaly CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00FK Rudna - Klobuky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00FK Vysoka - Hovorcovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
17:00Frycovice - Ostravice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Frymburk - Lhenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Hajnice - Volanov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Halenkov - Prlov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
17:00Hanusovice - Jedli CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
17:00Hermanice - Trinec B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
17:00Herspice - Nizkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Hlavnice - Zimrovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
17:00H. Lhota - Tichov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17:00Hluk - Frystak CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Hnojnik - SC Stare Mesto CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B - Radcice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Horineves - Sendrazice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
17:00Horni Libchava - V. Valtinov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Horni Lidec - Vlachovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Horni Mostenice - Sokol Usti B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Horni Plana - Lipno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
17:00Horni Redice B - Dolany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
17:00Horni Stropnice - Cerny Dub CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
17:00Horni Sucha - Oldrichovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group A    
17:00Horni Vestonice - Perna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
17:00Hostice-Heroltice - Chvalkovice na Hane CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Hostinne - Bila Tremesna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Hradec nad Moravici - Chlebicov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Hredle - Msec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
17:00Hrusovany u Brna - Vinicne Sumice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
17:00Hvozdna - Lhota CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Jablunka - Krhova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Jakubcovice - Darkovicky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
17:00Jankovice - Recany nad Labem B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
17:00Janov - Jaromerice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Janske Lazne - Libec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
17:00Javornik - Zlate Hory CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
17:00Jevany - Miretice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
17:00Jicineves - Detenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Jiloviste - Zdice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
17:00Jirikov - Huzova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Jiskra Mseno B - Drzkov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
17:00Jiskra Stare Mesto - Sokol Slavkov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Josefuv Dul - Kovo CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Jurinka - Valasske Prikazy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Kajov - Pridoli CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
17:00Kamenna - Zborov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00Kamyk n. Vlt. - Sedlec-Prcice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Kaplice B - Kajov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Kaznejov - Petrin Plzen B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Kelc - Vigantice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Klimkovice - Kozmice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
17:00Klobouky u Brna - Strachotin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Kobylice - Kopidlno CAN.  
17:00Kocbere - Vrchlabi B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Kojetin-Kovalovice - Benov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
17:00Kojice - Choltice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
17:00Kolinec - Hartmanice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
17:00Koprivnice - Verovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JN)    
17:00Korenov - Plavy B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Kostany - Kladruby CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
17:00Kostelec n. V. - Hradiste B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
17:00Kostelec u Krizku - Mirosovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Kosutka Plzen - Susice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Krasne Loucky - Vitkov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Krasne Pole - Svinov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Kratonohy - Klamos CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
17:00Kravare - Svor CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
17:00Krc - Vraz CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Kremze - Nova Ves-Brloh CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Krenice - Lojovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
17:00Krenovice B - Rasovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RK)    
17:00Krivice - Dobre CAN.  
17:00Krovice - Voderady CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Kryry - Dobromerice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Kuncice B - Nedeliste CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
17:00Kunratice - Brniste CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
17:00Kvicovice - Holysov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00Labsky Kostelec - Tisice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Lany - Zavidov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
17:00Laz - Drahlin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
17:00Lazne Belohrad B - Miliceves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Ledcice - Uzice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
17:00Lesnice B - Rapotin B CAN.  
17:00Lestina - Jestrebi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Libcany B - Dobrenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Libceves - Buskovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
17:00Libchavy - Sloupnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Libcice - Slavia Radonice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00Libis B - Cecelice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B    
17:00Libiva - Lukavice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Liblice - Patek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Libotenice - Cerniv CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Lipenec - Kostice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Lipnik nad Becvou - Nove Sady B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Lipno - Vetrni B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Lisany - FC Jesenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Listany - Chozov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
17:00Litetiny - Slovany Pardubice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Litvinov - Dubi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Lobkovice - Repin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Lodenice - Tatran Rakovnik B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
17:00Lodherov - Rapsach CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Lokomotiva HK - Nachod B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Lokomotiva HK B - Librice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Lomnice nad Luznici - Trebetice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
17:00Lostice B - Petrov - Sobotin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17:00Louky - Jaroslavice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Lovcice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou C CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Lovosice B - Zitenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JN)    
17:00Lucany nad Nisou B - Smrzovka B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Lukavec - Libochovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
17:00Lukavice - Rychnov n. Kneznou B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
17:00Luzany - Stara Paka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group B    
17:00Luzec n. C. - Nepolisy B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
17:00Luzkovice B - Priluky B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Luzna - Knezeves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
17:00Machov - Cerveny Kostelec B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
17:00Majdalena - Ceske Velenice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Mala Skala - Jenisovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Maletin - Belkovice-Lastany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Male Zernoseky - Brnany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Malonty - Horni Dvoriste B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Malsova Lhota - Stezery CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Mestecko - Roztoky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Mesto Albrechtice - Velke Hostice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Mezimesti - Hejtmankovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Milesov - Kresice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Miletin - Dvur Kralove B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
17:00Milin - Cisovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Milovice - Chotetov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RO)    
17:00Mirosov - Brezina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
17:00Mladejov - Hradec n. Sv. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
17:00Mnichovice - Libeznice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
17:00Moravska Trebova B - Lanskroun B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Ms. Lazne - Zidovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (DO)    
17:00Mutenin - Horsovsky Tyn B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group B    
17:00Mysliv - Zichovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Mysteves - Dohalice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group B    
17:00Nechanice - Kobylice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
17:00Nedasov B - Bratrejov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
17:00Nehvizdy - Hrusice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Nelahozeves - TJ Podlesi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Nemanice - Lisov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
17:00Nemilany - Stren CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Nemosice - Prelovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
17:00Nemyceves - Valdice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Nepomysl - Louny B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UL)    
17:00Nestemice B - Petrovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
17:00Nezamyslice - Brodek u Konice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
17:00Nezamyslice - Mecin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
17:00Nova Ves - Troubsko B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Nova Ves - Postrizin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Nova Ves-Brloh - Horni Plana CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JN)    
17:00Nova Ves n. N. - Jiskra Mseno C CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
17:00Nove Hodejovice - Mlade B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group B    
17:00Nove Mesto - Skrivany B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
17:00Noviny - Kam. Senov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Novosedlice - Horni Jiretin B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Novy Bydzov B - Cerekvice n. B. - Trebovetice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Novy HK - Javornice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00Obory - Necin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Ohnistany - Prasek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
17:00Okna - Tuhan CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Oldrichov B - Hrobcice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
17:00Olesnice v O. h. - Kostelecka Lhota B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Olomouc-Chomoutov - Hanovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Olympia HK 1901 B - Lhota p. Libcany B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
17:00Opatov - Linhartice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Opatovice n. L. - Ujezd CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (DO)    
17:00Oplotec - Vseruby CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Opocno - Ceske Mezirici CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
17:00Orechov - Malenovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
17:00Oslavany - Pozorice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Ostra - Vrdy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17:00Osvetimany - Tesnovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
17:00Osvracin - Tatran Chodov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Otaslavice - Vrchoslavice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Ovcary - Viktorie Nelahozeves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
17:00Pecice - St. Hut CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Ploskovice - Trebivlice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Plumlov - Protivanov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
17:00Plzen-Hradiste - VS Plzen CAN.  
17:00Plzen-Litice - Prazdroj Plzen CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DO)    
17:00Podevousy - Mirkov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Podhuri - Rudnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
17:00Podivin - Vranovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
17:00Podoli II - Kralova Lhota CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Polepy - Straskov-Vodochody CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
17:00Police nad Metuji B - Babi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
17:00Popuvky - Orechov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Porici u T. - Strazne CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Postoloprty - Sokol Patek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
17:00Postrelmov B - Mala Morava CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
17:00Praslavice - Strelice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Predboj - Odolena Voda CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Predmerice nad Labem - Malsovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
17:00Prelouc - Jiskra 2008 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Pridoli - Malonty CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Prisimasy - Doubek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Probluz - St. Bydzov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Probostov - Nestemice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group C    
17:00Prosimerice B - Brezany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Pruhonice - Divisov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
17:00Racice - Bohdalice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Racice - Podripan Rovne B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
17:00Radimer - Morasice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Radosovice - Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Revnicov - Pustovety CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
17:00Ricany - Uvaly CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JC)    
17:00Robousy - Horice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Rohoznice - Bukovka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
17:00Rokytnice v O.h. - Javornice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
17:00Rosovice - SK Breznice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Roven - Dritec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RK)    
17:00Roven - Ceske Mezirici B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
17:00Rozdalovice - Loucen CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Rtyne n. B. - Lahost CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Rtyne v P. - Mlade Buky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Rychvald - Ostrava-Jih CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Sadska - Jikev CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
17:00Sebranice - Koclirov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UL)    
17:00Sebuzin - Velke Chvojno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
17:00Sehradice - Petruvka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Senomaty - Olesna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Sepekov - Plana nad Luznici CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
17:00SK Bludov - Libina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
17:00SK Kamenice - Zelenec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00SK Mseno - Horni Pocaply CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
17:00Skorotice - Decin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
17:00SK Pardubicky B - Rohovladova Bela B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Skrivany - Upice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00SK Roudnice - Trutnov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
17:00Slatina n. Zdob. - Castolovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
17:00Slatinice B - Hodolany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Slavia HK B - Kosicky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Slavia Jesenice - Rejsice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Slavia Radonice B - Nova Ves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
17:00Slavkov u Brna B - Velesovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Slezan Jindrichov - Chomyz CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Slovan Ostrava - Kravare CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Sluknov - Cernovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Smidary-Cerveneves - SK Roudnice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group B    
17:00Smidary-Cerveneves B - Prevysov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Sobechleby - Sobedruhy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Sobotka - Kuncice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Sokol Dobra - Stonava CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Sokolec - Pecice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Sokol Katerinice - Valasske Klobouky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
17:00Sokol Liskovec - Skotnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RO)    
17:00Sokol Radnice B - Holoubkov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
17:00Spartak Chrast - Kosutka Plzen B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Sporice - Chuderov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
17:00Srby - Pobezovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Srubec - Zliv CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
17:00Stara Cervena Voda - Lipova - lazne CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Stare Buky - Dolni Kalna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group B    
17:00Stare Mesto - Dacice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
17:00Stare Mesto - Trestina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
17:00Starkov - Teplice n. M. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Stary Materov - Sezemice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Stary Plzenec - Luby CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
17:00St. Civice - Semin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
17:00Stepanov - Mladejovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group C    
17:00Straky - Velenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RO)    
17:00Strasice - Sokol Dobriv CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Strekov - Klasterec n. Oh. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
17:00Strezivojice - Tuhan CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Stribrna Skalice - Ondrejov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PT) - Group A    
17:00Sumavske Hostice - Netolice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
17:00Supikovice - Skorosice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
17:00Svadov-Olsinky B - Tisa CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Svatobor Hradek - Bela nad Radbuzou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
17:00Sveradice B - Zel. Ruda CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Svermov - Kralupy 1901 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
17:00Svitavy B - Zamrsk CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Svojetice - Skvorec B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
17:00Tatce - Predhradi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17:00Tecovice - Mladcova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
17:00Teplysovice - Kondrac CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RO)    
17:00Teskov - Volduchy B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
17:00Tetov - Selmice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
17:00TJ Petrvald - Zablati CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
17:00Trebestovice - Vsejany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Trebovice - Bohuslavice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
17:00Trebsko - TJ Podlesi B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Tuchorice - Kozly CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Uhy - Tursko CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Upohlavy - Sulejovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Usilne - Rudolfov B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
17:00Valy - Stare Hradiste CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Vamberk - Lipa nad Orlici CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
17:00Vapenna - Vidnava CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
17:00V. Chvojno - Byst CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Velemin - Travcice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
17:00Veliny - Opatovice n. L. B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Velka Dobra - Spartak Pribram CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
17:00Velke Bilovice - Valtice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Veltrusy - Zalezlice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
17:00Vendoli - Krenov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
17:00Vendryne - Mosty u Jablunkova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
17:00Vesin - Tochovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Vetrni B - Horni Dvoriste B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
17:00V. Hydcice - Velhartice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Vidce - Roznov pod Radhostem CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Vinarice - Velke Pritocno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Vitezna - Mostek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00V. Lecice - Prostredni Lhota CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00Vojkovice - Psovka Melnik B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Votice - SK Chlumec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
17:00Vrahovice - Nemcice nad Hanou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Vranany - Kly CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Vratimov - Orlova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Vrbno n. L. - Peruc CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group C    
17:00Vsechlapy - Chleby CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Vyskov - Cerncice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Vysoka n. Labem B - Lhota p. Libcany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Vyssi Brod - Kaplice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00V. Zernoseky - Kresin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Zacler - Nova Paka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Zakava - Zichovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
17:00Zamberk - Libisany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
17:00Zapy - Mlada Boleslav B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Zasada - Tanvald CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
17:00Zdelov - Doudleby n. O. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
17:00Zduchovice - Bohutin B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Zelenec B - Brazdim CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Zelezny Brod B - Kokonin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
17:00Zichlinek - Semanin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group B    
17:00Zihobce - Hradesice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
17:00Zivanice - Teplice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Zizelice - AFK Semice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:00Odra Petrkovice - Kromeriz CAN.  
17:00Rosice - Vyskov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Katovice - Prestice CAN.  
17:00Klatovy - Sokol Lom CAN.  
17:00Myto - Jindrichuv Hradec CAN.  
17:00Rokycany - Doubravka CAN.  
17:00Sobeslav - Petrin Plzen CAN.  
17:00Union Beroun - Hvezda Cheb CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Banik Most - Sous - Meteor Prague CAN.  
17:00Dobris - Slany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Dvur Kralove - Vysoke Myto CAN.  
17:00Horky nad Jizerou - Kutna Hora CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:00Havlickuv Brod - Zbrojovka Brno B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:00SK Hranice - Skastice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
17:00Dobrovice - Kosor CAN.  
17:00Nespeky - Lysa n. L. CAN.  
17:00Povltavska FA B - Cesky Brod B CAN.  
17:00Tuchlovice - Tochovice CAN.  
17:00Vlasim B - SK Lhota CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
17:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Laziste CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
17:00Chotikov - Stribro CAN.  
17:00Nepomuk - Horni Briza CAN.  
17:00Nyrsko - Meclov CAN.  
17:00Rapid Plzen - Domazlice B CAN.  
17:00Sokol Lhota - Zruc CAN.  
17:00Tlumacov - Bolevec CAN.  
17:00Vejprnice - Stankov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
17:00Horni Jiretin - Domousice CAN.  
17:00Krupka - Zatec CAN.  
17:00Modlany - FK Jilove CAN.  
17:00Oldrichov - Banik Most - Sous B CAN.  
17:00Perstejn - Brna CAN.  
17:00Srbice - Modra CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
17:00Cernilov - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B CAN.  
17:00Dobruska - Jicin CAN.  
17:00Olympia HK 1901 - Vysoka n. Labem CAN.  
17:00Trebes - Libcany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
17:00Holice - Chrudim B CAN.  
17:00Litomysl - Hermanuv Mestec CAN.  
17:00Rohovladova Bela - SK Pardubicky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
17:00Ratiskovice - Svratka Brno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
17:00Jesenik - Bohunovice CAN.  
17:00Rapotin - Kralice na Hane CAN.  
17:00Zelatovice - Medlov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
17:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Nedasov CAN.  
17:00Kvasice - Stitna nad Vlari CAN.  
17:00Slusovice - Napajedla CAN.  
17:00Valasska Polanka - Nevsova CAN.  
17:00Velke Karlovice - Borsice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
17:00Brusperk - Hlubina CAN.  
17:00Dolni Datyne - Celadna CAN.  
17:00Fulnek - Bilovec CAN.  
17:00Haj ve Slezsku - Bridlicna CAN.  
17:00Lok.Petrovice - TJ Bystrice CAN.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
17:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Kyzylzhar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NigeriaNigeria: NNL    
17:00ABS - Road Safety POSTP.  
17:00Crown FC - Gateway Utd. POSTP.  
17:00Delta Force - Ekiti United POSTP.  
17:00FC Zamfara - Malumfashi POSTP.  
17:00Gombe - Rarara POSTP.  
17:00Green Beret - Oyah Sports POSTP.  
17:00Ibom Youths - Goddosky POSTP.  
17:00J'Atete - Holy Arrows POSTP.  
17:00Joy Cometh - Bendel POSTP.  
17:00Kogi - DMD POSTP.  
17:00Mighty Jets - Nigeria Airforce FC POSTP.  
17:00Nnewi - Osun POSTP.  
17:00Shekarau - Niger Tornadoes POSTP.  
17:00Stationery Stores - Go Round POSTP.  
17:00Taraba - EFCC POSTP.  
17:00Yobe Stars - Kebbi POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Concordia Elblag - Blonianka Blonie 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Pelikan - W. Mazowieckie 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Wasilkow 9:1 (5:0, 4:1)
17:00Ursus Warszawa - KS Kutno 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
17:00Wikielec - T. Mazowiecki 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Zambrow - Huragan Morag 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00Gornik Konin - Chemik Police 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Gwardia Koszalin - Kleczew 2:6 (0:4, 2:2)
17:00Swit Skolwin - Elana Torun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:00Bielsko-Biala - Foto-Higiena Gac 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
17:00Kluczbork - Legnica 2 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Piast Zmigrod - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Polonia Bytom - ROW Rybnik 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Polonia Swidnica - Gornik Z. 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Ruch Chorzow - Goczalkowice Zdroj 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Warta Gorzow - Pawlowice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zaglebie 2 - Brzeg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Zielona Gora - Nysa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Castkovce - AFC Nove Mesto 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00FK Nove Zamky - Crystal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Kalna n. Hronom - Galanta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Povazska Bystrica - Marcelova 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Sala - Belusa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Giraltovce - Snina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Lipany - Vranov 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
17:00Bahon - Raca 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Bernolakovo - Rusovce 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:00I. Bratislava - Slovan Most 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
17:00Kalinkovo - Rohoznik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Malacky - Pezinok 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
17:00Rovinka - Devinska N. Ves 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
17:00Lourdes - CD River Ega 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
17:00Orebro Syr. - Umea FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
17:00Yverdon - Stade Nyonnais 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
17:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Martigny 4:1  
17:00Meyrin - Young Boys II 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
17:00Terre Sainte - Echallens 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
17:00Buochs - Goldau 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs    
17:15Atl. Paso - Santa Ursula 1:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:30Petro Atletico - Primeiro de Agosto 3:0  
17:30Progresso - Academica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL Center    
17:30Dugo Selo - Tresnjevka 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:30Gaj Mace - HASK 1:1  
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
17:30GOSK Dubrovnik - Vodice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Hrvace - Primorac Biograd 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL Center    
17:30Jarun - Vrbovec 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
17:30Kamen Ivanbegovina - Zmaj Makarska 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL Center    
17:30Kurilovec - Ponikve 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Lucko - Segesta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Mladost Petrinja - Maksimir 6:1  
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
17:30Neretvanac - HV Posedarje 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30OSK Otok - Zagora 5:2 (5:0, 0:2)
17:30RNK Split - Neretva 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL Center    
17:30Trnje - Spansko 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
17:30Urania Baska Voda - Sloga Mravince 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
17:30Uskok Klis - Zmaj Blato 3:0  
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL Center    
17:30Vrapce - Zagorec K. 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
17:30Drnovice - Rudice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:30FK Podoli - Boskovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
17:30Hruba Vrbka - Vnorovy B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BK)    
17:30Kunstat C - Lazany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
17:30Kyjov - Tvrdonice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:30Novosedly - Dobsice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:30Pohorelice - Satov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:30Rajhrad - Tisnov CAN.  
17:30SC Slatina - Zelesice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:30Veseli n. Moravou - Lednice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:30Vojkovice - FK Zbraslav CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:30Vysocany-Sosuvka - Babice nad Svitavou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:30Uhersky Brod - Dolni Benesov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
17:30Bosonohy - Bystrc CAN.  
17:30Ivancice - Kurim CAN.  
17:30Moravska Slavia - Sparta Brno CAN.  
17:30Mutenice - Rousinov CAN.  
17:30SK Krumvir - Rajecko CAN.