Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
00:00Huila - Atletico F.C. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional    
01:30Colon Santa FE - San Lorenzo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
02:00Dep. Cali - Petrolera 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Pachuca - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
08:00Adama City - Ethiopia Bunna 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Mashuk - Tuapse 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
09:00Nigeria W - Equatorial Guinea W 9:0 (7:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:05Melbourne City - Sydney FC 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Aizawl - Real Kashmir 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
11:00Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak Gyumri 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
11:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Chittagong 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Krasnodar U19 - Arsenal Tula U19 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
11:00Kyetume - Bright Stars 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Sudeva Delhi - Gokulam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
11:30Al Kahraba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
11:30Codru Lozova - Petrocub 1:9 (0:6, 1:3)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
11:30Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Karkh - Zakho 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Al Simawa - Al Wasat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
12:00Bandirmaspor - Keciorengucu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:30Maccabi Tamra - Hapoel Herzliya 1:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:30Muang Thong Utd - Port MTI FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00Sparta Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 POSTP.  
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Wolkite Kenema - St. George 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Bandari - Vihiga United 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:00Tusker - Nzoia Sugar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
13:00Zeta - Rudar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
13:00Trat FC - Suphanburi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Serbia U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:00India W - Ukraine W 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:30FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 POSTP.  
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
13:30JSK - Don Bosco 1:2  
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
13:30Misr Lel Makkasa - Ashmoun 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:30Naft Missan - Al-Qassim 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:30CSCA Buiucani - Floresti 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Gaadiidka - Elman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Balkany - Tavriya 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:30England W - Northern Ireland W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:45Al Batin - Al Qadisiya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00Al-Merreikh - AS Vita Club 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:00Petro Atletico - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Simba - Al Ahly 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
14:00GOSK Dubrovnik - Slaven Belupo 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
14:00Ostrava - Trinec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Bristol City U23 - Cardiff U23 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Coventry U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Ipswich U23 - QPR U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
14:00Armenia U19 W - Turkey U19 W CAN.  
14:00Ireland U19 W - England U19 W CAN.  
14:00Kosovo U19 W - Greece U19 W CAN.  
14:00Lithuania U19 W - Israel U19 W CAN.  
14:00Northern Ireland U19 W - Switzerland U19 W CAN.  
14:00Slovenia U19 W - Netherlands U19 W CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:00Hungary U17 W - Finland U17 W CAN.  
14:00Israel U17 W - Turkey U17 W CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Freiburg II - Schott Mainz 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
14:00Sahab - Al Wehdat 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
14:00Al Nasr - Khaleej Sirte 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Al Taawun - Shabaab Al Jabal 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:00Decic - Jezero 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
14:00Sered - Nitra 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Busoga - Villa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Myda - Express 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:00Vipers - BUL 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Wakiso Giants - Kampala City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Alba Iulia - Cisnadie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Zhodino - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Russia U19 W - Bulgaria U19 W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Russia W - Serbia W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
14:10Al Ain - Damac 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Mohammedan - Chennai City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
14:30Al Shat - Olympic Azzaweya 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Asswehly - Al Ahly Tripoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Gorica - Kustosija 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:30Malta W - Sweden W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
QatarQatar: QSL    
14:45Al Ahli Doha - Umm-Salal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:45Merreikh El-Fasher - Ahli Khartoum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:55Al Salmiya - Al Naser 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
15:00Azerbaijan W - Moldova W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00East Bengal - North East Utd 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
15:00Cremonese U19 - Brescia U19 POSTP.  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:00Sutjeska - Iskra 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00K. Almaty - R. Volgograd 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Tobol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Najaf - Al Diwaniya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:30Hilal El Obied - Alamal Atbara 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16:00Etoile Sahel - Young Buffaloes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
16:00Croatia W - Romania W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
16:00FK Podgorica - Buducnost 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Viitorul Constanta - Poli Iasi POSTP.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
16:00Golden Arrows - Black Leopards 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
16:10Scotland W - Portugal W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15Espoir - Ader POSTP.  
16:15Racing FC de Boukoki - Jangorzo 1:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:20Al-Fateh - Al-Ettifaq 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Kaizer Chiefs - Horoya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Teungueth - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
17:00Estonia W - Slovenia W 0:9 (0:2, 0:7)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
17:00Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:00Titograd - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:00Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Faisaly 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Altay - Altinordu 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
QatarQatar: QSL    
17:15Al Sailiya - Al Khor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:15Al Wakra - Qatar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:20Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
17:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - DVTK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
18:00Cyprus W - Finland W 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Laval - Cholet 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Le Mans - Boulogne 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Nes Tziona 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
18:00Petrolul - Metaloglobus Bucharest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:15Aarau - Xamax 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:15Winterthur - Kriens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
18:30Hartberg - Tirol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
18:30Dornbirn - Kapfenberg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Lafnitz - FC Juniors 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Paderborn - Heidenheim 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:30Al-Khartoum - Al Hilal Kadougli 2:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:30Austria W - Slovakia W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:35Al-Nassr - Al-Hilal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
18:45FC Volendam - Jong Ajax 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
19:00Leeds - Southampton 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
19:00Spain W - Poland W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Sete - Quevilly Rouen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Pirmasens - Alzenau 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
19:00Oliveirense - Vilafranquense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Tournoi de France Women    
19:00Iceland W - Switzerland W CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
19:30Ferroviario - Guarany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Icasa - Pacajus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
19:30AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
19:30Morecambe - Salford 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Fortuna Koln - Homberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Schalke II - Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
19:30Mons Calpe - Magpies 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
20:00MC Alger - Esperance Tunis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:00Birmingham - Norwich 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:00Dag & Red - Sutton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:00Derby - Huddersfield 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:00Maidenhead - Aldershot 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:00Middlesbrough - Bristol City 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:00Solihull Moors - Torquay 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Wrexham - Hartlepool 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:00Bristol Rovers - Wigan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Charlton - Burton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Crewe - Accrington 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Hull - Ipswich 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Lincoln - Swindon 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Northampton - Rochdale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Oxford Utd - Portsmouth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Shrewsbury - MK Dons 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
20:00Sunderland - Fleetwood 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:00Bolton - Scunthorpe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Bradford City - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Cambridge Utd - Cheltenham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Carlisle - Tranmere 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:00Colchester - Exeter 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Grimsby - Crawley 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Harrogate - Mansfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Oldham - Barrow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Port Vale - Stevenage 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Concarneau - Annecy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Creteil - Sporting Club Lyon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Orleans - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Villefranche - Red Star POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:00Inverness - Alloa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
20:00Penaranda - Becerril 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:00Mexico W - Costa Rica W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
20:30Nacional-AM - Manaus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Penarol - Amazonas 3:0  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:30Alvechurch - Barwell CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:30Hartley Wintney - Swindon S CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:30Horsham FC - Kingstonian CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:30Needham Market - Hitchin CAN.  
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:30Plymouth - Peterborough 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:30Portadown - Larne POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Leiston CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Ashton Utd - Morpeth CAN.  
20:45Atherton - Witton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Banbury - Nuneaton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Basford - Stalybridge CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Biggleswade Town - Royston CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Boreham Wood - Bromley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Boston Utd - York CAN.  
20:45Brackley Town - Bradford PA CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Chesterfield - Altrincham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Coalville - Hednesford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Corinthian-Casuals - Worthing CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Dartford - Oxford City CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Farsley - Kettering CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45FC United - Whitby CAN.  
20:45Gainsborough - Radcliffe CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Gateshead - Blyth CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Grantham - Mickleover CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Haringey - Folkestone CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Harrow CAN.  
20:45Hendon - Met. Police CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Hornchurch - Enfield Town CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Hyde - Nantwich CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Kings Langley - Peterborough Sports CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45King’s Lynn - Barnet 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Leamington - Guiseley CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley CAN.  
20:45Lewes - Bishop's Stortford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Lowestoft - St. Ives CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Luton - Millwall 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Maidstone - Chippenham CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Merstham - Cheshunt CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Poole - Tiverton CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Potters Bar - Margate CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Rotherham - Nottingham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Rushall - Redditch CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Scarborough - Matlock CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Slough - St. Albans CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45South Shields - Lancaster CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Spennymoor - Darlington CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Stockport - Notts Co 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Tamworth - Bromsgrove CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Taunton - Yate Town CAN.  
20:45Truro - Dorchester CAN.  
20:45Walton Casuals - Farnborough CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Warrington - Stafford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Wealdstone - Eastleigh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Welling - Tonbridge CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Woking - Dover POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Wycombe - Reading 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Yeovil - Weymouth 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Carrick Rangers - Coleraine 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Cliftonville - Ballymena 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Dungannon - Glenavon 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Linfield - Glentoran 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Bonnyrigg Rose - Stirling University CAN.  
20:45Civil Service Strollers - Bo'ness United CAN.  
20:45Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow CAN.  
20:45East Kilbride - East Stirlingshire CAN.  
20:45Edinburgh University - Berwick CAN.  
20:45Gretna 2008 - Dalbeattie Star CAN.  
20:45Spartans - Gala Fairydean CAN.  
20:45Vale Of Leithen - Kelty Hearts CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Atl. Madrid - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Lazio - Bayern Munich 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
21:00Jong PSV - Helmond 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
21:00Damaiense W - A-dos-Francos W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Tournoi de France Women    
21:10France W - Norway W CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
21:10France W - Switzerland W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
23:15Boston River - Progreso 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
23:30Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
23:30Fortaleza - Valledupar 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Tlaxcala - Venados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:10Lanus - Real Pilar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Liverpool M. - U. Catolica 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
02:00Junior - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
02:05Tampico Madero - Zacatecas Mineros 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
04:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
08:00Hadiya Hossana - Jimma Aba Jifar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:00Clarence Zebras 2 - Taroona 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
08:30Metro - South H. 2 1:6 (1:5, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00WS Wanderers - Brisbane Roar POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Slutsk - Energetik-BGU 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:05Adelaide United - Western United POSTP.  
09:05Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Churchill Brothers - Neroca FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
10:00Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Russel 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
10:00FK Vanspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:00Isloch - Belarus U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
11:00Lori - Alashkert 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Shirak Gyumri - Van 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
11:00Noravank - West Armenia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
11:00Saif Sporting Club - Baridhara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Brno U19 - Ostrava U19 POSTP.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
11:00Erbil - Baghdad 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Sochi U19 - FK Rostov U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
11:00Ayutthaya Utd - Sisaket 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
11:001922 Konyaspor - Pendikspor 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
11:0024 Erzincanspor - Usakspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Amedspor - Zonguldak 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Ankara Demirspor - Sariyer 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Ergene Velimese - Manisa FK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
11:00Etimesgut - Bayburt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
11:00Eyupspor - Mamak 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
11:00H.Trabzon - Sanliurfaspor 6:2 (1:0, 5:2)
11:00Inegolspor - Kocaelispor 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
11:00Kahramanmarasspor - Hacettepe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
11:00Kardemir Karabuk - Sivas Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Kastamonuspor - Elazigspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Kirklarelispor - Bodrumspor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
11:00Nigde Anadolu - Corum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
11:00Pazarspor - Sakaryaspor 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
11:00Sancaktepe - Gumushanespor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
11:00Tarsus - Kirsehir Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Merani Martvili - Poti 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
11:30Speranta Nisporeni - Dinamo-Auto 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
11:30Adanaspor AS - Giresunspor 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Kholding - Kamaz 2:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al-Hudod - Al Minaa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:00Tayibe - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
12:00Maritimo B - Pedras Rubras 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Uniao Almeirim - Santarem 0:4  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Ural U19 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
12:00Revengers - Anse Reunion CAN.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
12:00Chiangmai Utd - Uthai Thani 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Customs Utd - Khonkaen Utd. 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Samut Prakan City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
12:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Samut Sakhon 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:00Police Tero - Sukhothai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
12:00Thai Navy - Kasetsart 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Din. Minsk - Saratov 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:00Tulevik - Parnu JK Vaprus 2:0  
12:00Tunari - CSM Focsani 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
12:30Olbia - Pro Sesto 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:30Prachuap - Ratchaburi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
13:00Atletik Kuklen - Spartak Plovdiv 1:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
13:00Bansko - Oborishte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Chavdar Etropole - Botev Ihtiman 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:00Gotse Delchev - Belasitsa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
13:00Haskovo 1957 - Rozova Dolina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
13:00Marek - Chepintsi 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
13:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Zagorets 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
13:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Vihren 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Perun - Slivnishki Geroy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:00Rilski Sportist - Razlog POSTP.  
13:00Velbazhd - Balkan Botevgrad 1:4  
13:00Vladaya - Kyustendil 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Fasil Ketema - Sebeta City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
13:00Paks - Budafoki 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
13:00Tallya - MTK Budapest 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Talaba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Leopards - Ulinzi Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Mathare Utd. - Wazito 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Sofapaka - KCB 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Western Stima - Nairobi City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Zoo - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:00Gjilani - FC Ballkani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Prishtina - Drita 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Trepca 89 - KF Llapi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
13:00Buriram - Chiangrai Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
13:00Chainat - Chiangmai FC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:00Khonkaen FC - Lampang 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Nakhon Pathom - Phrae 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Ranong - Udon Thani 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Beroe - Septemvri Sofia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Din. Minsk 2 - Isloch 1:3  
13:00FC Gomel - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
13:30Aswan SC - Sohag 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:30Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
13:30Tabor Sezana - Maribor 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Mogadishu City - Raadsan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Mazembe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00Achyronas Liopetriou - Chloraka 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
14:00Alki Oroklini - Paeek 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Aris - Ypsonas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kouris Erimi - Digenis Akritas 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Omonia Aradippou - ASIL Lysi 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Omonia Psevda - Zakakiou 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Thoi Lakatamias - Ayia Napa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Xylotympou - Anagennisi Derynia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
14:00Jablonec - Slovacko 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
14:00Andorra U19 W - Ukraine U19 W CAN.  
14:00Austria U19 W - Germany U19 W CAN.  
14:00Cyprus U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W CAN.  
14:00Faroe Islands U19 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W CAN.  
14:00Georgia U19 W - Bulgaria U19 W CAN.  
14:00Iceland U19 W - Finland U19 W CAN.  
14:00Kazakhstan U19 W - Croatia U19 W CAN.  
14:00Latvia U19 W - Romania U19 W CAN.  
14:00Moldova U19 W - Albania U19 W CAN.  
14:00North Macedonia U19 W - Wales U19 W CAN.  
14:00Poland U19 W - Norway U19 W CAN.  
14:00Portugal U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W CAN.  
14:00Russia U19 W - Denmark U19 W CAN.  
14:00Serbia U19 W - Italy U19 W CAN.  
14:00Slovakia U19 W - France U19 W CAN.  
14:00Sweden U19 W - Belgium U19 W CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:00Czech Republic U17 W - Norway U17 W CAN.  
14:00Georgia U17 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W CAN.  
14:00North Macedonia U17 W - Wales U17 W CAN.  
14:00Portugal U17 W - Ireland U17 W CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Aalen 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:00Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
14:00Zalaegerszegi - Honved 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
14:00Cosenza U19 - Benevento U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
14:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
14:00Al Tahaddi - Al Sadaqa 3:1  
14:00Ngom Ajdabiya - Al Akhdar 0:1  
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
14:00Al Quds - Al Amari 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Wadi Al-Nes - Merkaz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
14:00CARA Brazzaville - Inter Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
14:00AS Kigali - Rutsiro POSTP.  
14:00Espoir - APR POSTP.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:00TS Galaxy - Bloem Celtic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
14:00Samsunspor - Eskisehirspor 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Airtel Kitara - URA SC 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
14:00Police - Onduparaka FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00UPDF - Mbarara City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Males - Sasa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Velez Mostar - Banovici 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Vis Simm-Bau - Drina Zvornik 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:15Othellos Athienou - Sotiras 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Indian Arrows - TRAU FC 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Afragolese - Gladiator 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Agnonese - Campobasso 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
14:30Aprilia - Castelfidardo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Arzachena - Torres 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30AS Acireale - Troina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Audace Cerignola - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Belluno - ArzignanoChiampo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Biancavilla - ACR Messina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Bitonto - Taranto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Bra - Fossano 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Breno - Fanfulla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Brindisi - Real Aversa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Brusaporto - NibionnOggiono 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Caldiero Terme - Adriese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Calvina - Franciacorta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Caravaggio - Sona 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Carbonia - Lanusei Calcio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Casarano - Portici 1906 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Castellanzese - Sanremese 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Castrovillari - Paterno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Citta di Varese - Imperia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Cittanovese - Rende 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Crema - Vis Nova Giussano 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30FC Messina - Dattilo 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Feltre - Ambrosiana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Fiuggi - Matese 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Foligno - Tiferno Lerchi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Follonica Gavorrano - Lornano Badesse POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Forli - Rimini 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Francavilla - Molfetta Calcio 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Gelbison Cilento - San Luca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Giulianova - Vastese 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Gozzano - Legnano 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30G.S. Bagnolese - Aglianese Calcio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30HSL Derthona - Folgore Caratese 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Insieme Formia - Calcio Giugliano POSTP.  
14:30Latina - SS Nola 1925 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Lavagnese - Arconatese 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Lavello - Altamura POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Lentigione - Correggese 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Luparense - Cartigliano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Manzanese - Virtus Bolzano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Marignanese - Seravezza Pozzi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Marina di Ragusa - S. Agata 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Mestre - Chions 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Mezzolara - Sammaurese POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Montebelluna - Campodarsego 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Montegiorgio - Cynthialbalonga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Monterosi FC - Cassino POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Montevarchi Calcio - Grassina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Muravera - Latte Dolce 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Nocerina - Savoia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
14:30Paganese - Catania 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30PDHA - Caronnese 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Pianese - Flaminia 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Picerno - A.C.D. Nardo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Porto Sant'Elpidio - Vastogirardi 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Prato - Corticella 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Puteolana - Gravina POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Real Calepina - Scanzorosciate POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Recanatese - US Tolentino 1:0 ABN.  
14:30Rieti - S. N. Notaresco 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Roccella - Licata 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Rotonda - Santa Maria Cilento 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Saluzzo - Casale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30San Donato - Montespaccato 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30San Giorgio-Sedico - Cjarlins Muzane 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Sasso Marconi - SCD Progresso 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Seregno - Ciserano-Bergamo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Sorrento - Citta di Fasano 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Trastevere Calcio - Sangiovannese 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Trento - Este 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Trestina - Cannara 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Tritium - Ponte San Pietro 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30UC Sinalunghese - Ostia Mare 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Union Clodiense - Delta Porto Tolle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Villa Alme - USD Casatese 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Vis Artena - Nuova Florida POSTP.  
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
14:30Al-Athad - Al-Ittihad 1:2  
14:30Al Wehda - Al Madina 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Belshina - Sputnik 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00Cuando Cubango - Onze Bravos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
15:00Karmiotissa - Anorthosis 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Odisha - Mumbai City 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:00Al Zawraa - Al Shorta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
15:00Borgosesia - Vado 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Chieri - Sestri Levante 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
15:00Pro Livorno - Fiorenzuola 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Leopard - Diables Noirs 2:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Foresta Suceava - Miroslava 4:0  
15:00Sirius - Djurgarden 2:6 (0:3, 2:3)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Desportivo Huila - Sagrada 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
15:30Giessen - Elversberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:30O. Ljubljana - Domzale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
16:00Bembereke - Cavaliers 1:1  
16:00Dynamique Djougou - Tukunnin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Dynamo Parakou - Buffles du Borgou 3:0  
16:00JAC - Police 0:1  
16:00Taneka - Pantheres 0:1  
16:00Upi Onm - Requins 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
16:00Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A    
16:00Zlicin B - Stodulky B POSTP.  
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
16:00Basel U19 - Odense U19 CAN.  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Aduana Stars - Inter Allies 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Ebusua - King Faisal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Liberty - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Medeama - Eleven Wonders 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00WAFA - Karela 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
16:00Debrecen - Siofok 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
16:00Puskas Academy - Ujpest 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
16:00Napoli U19 - Pescara U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Enyimba - Akwa United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Kwara - Abia Warriors 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nasarawa - Ifeanyi Ubah 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Plateau United - Jigawa Golden Stars 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Warri Wolves - Rivers United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: NNL    
16:00Apex Krane - Holy Arrows 1:0  
16:00Crown FC - Bendel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ibom Youths - Bayelsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00J'Atete - Gateway Utd. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00One Rocket - Goddosky 1:1  
16:00Remo Stars - Abia Comets 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16:00Lusitano FCV - Lusitania FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
16:00Nico-Nicoye - Patronage Sainte-Anne 0:0  
16:00RCB - Otoho d'Oyo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
16:00Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16:00Numancia - Leonesa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15AEL Larissa - Lamia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15ASFAN - Douanes Niamey POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Willem II - Den Haag 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:30Mirandes B - G. Segoviana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:30San Rafael - Formentera 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
16:30UCAM Murcia B - EDMF Churra 5:2 (0:1, 5:1)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
17:00Salitas - Bobo-Dioulasso 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
17:00Sibenik - Istra 1961 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00ASFAG - Loubha 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Hafia - SOAR 3:2  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
17:00Haladas - Kisvarda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
17:00Al Jalil - Al Salt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
17:00Shabab Alsamu - Tubas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
17:00Belenenses B - Sporting B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
17:00Atl. Paso - Union Guimar 4:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:00Atl. Tordesillas - La Virgen 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
17:00La Roda - Puertollano C.F. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Ferrol - Celta Vigo B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Guijuelo - Zamora 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor AS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Tartu Welco - Tabasalu 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:30APOEL - Omonia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
17:30Italy W - Israel W 12:0 (7:0, 5:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
17:30Ferencvaros - MOL Fehervar 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17:30M. Herzliya - Ironi Or Yehuda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:30Celje - Bravo 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
17:30Grasshoppers - Lausanne 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
17:30Ovrevoll Hosle W - Kolbotn W CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Tottenham - Wolfsberger AC 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Wuppertaler - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:00Grossaspach - RW Koblenz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
18:00ACN Siena - Scandicci 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Division 1    
18:00Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat 0:0  
18:00Al Tadamon - Burgan 2:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
18:00Ciervos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:00Acero - Paterna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
18:00Almazan - Real Avila 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Colegios Diocesanos - Real Burgos CF 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Cristo Atletico - Salamanca B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:00Recambios Colon - Alzira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
18:00Santfeliuenc - Montanesa POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:00Silla CF - Saguntino 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
18:00Teruel - Atletico Monzon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Concordia Elblag - Wikielec 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00KFUM Oslo - Skeid CAN.  
18:00Pomezania Malbork - Zatoka Braniewo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:15Bnei Yehuda - Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
18:15Vaduz - Luzern 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
18:30Modrany - 1999 Prague POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
18:30Walsall - Newport 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:30Netherlands W - Germany W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Groningen - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
19:00Haje - Brezineves POSTP.  
19:00Horni Pocernice - CAFC POSTP.  
19:00Sterboholy - Spoje Prague POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
19:00Forest Green - Southend 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
19:00Wolverhampton U18 - Manchester City U18 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Nimes - Lorient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Bayern II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
19:00Legon Cities - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
19:00Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano 1:2  
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
19:00St. Mirren - Motherwell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
19:00Barcelona - Elche 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
19:00Sarinena - Villanueva CF 4:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
19:00Torrent - Vilamarxant 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Arendal - Fram CAN.  
19:00Raufoss - Grorud CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
19:15CS Maruinense - Sergipe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
19:15Plzen-Cernice B - Rapid Plzen B POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
19:30Potiguar - Santa Cruz de Natal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
19:30Bacabal EC - Pinheiro 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Bonner - Wiedenbruck 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:30Oberhausen - Straelen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
19:30St Josephs - Europa FC 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:30Differdange - Union Titus Petange 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Ettelbruck - Hesperange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Hostert - Fola 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
19:30Jeunesse Esch - Benfica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Mondorf - Victoria Rosport 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:30Racing Luxembourg - Dudelange 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:30Rodange - Niedercorn 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:30UNA Strassen - Wiltz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
19:30Hibernians - Zejtun Corinthians 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
19:30Bergantinos - Pontes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
19:30Binefar - Carinena 2:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
19:30Caudal Deportivo - Real Aviles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
19:30Dep. Fabril - Silva SD 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
19:30Huetor Vega - Jaen 0:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
19:30Santurtzi - San Ignacio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
19:30Valdefierro - Zaragoza B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
19:45Fluminense-PI - AE Altos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:45Tiradentes-PI - Julho Esporte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
20:00Cappellen - Spouwen-Mopertingen CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
20:00Olsa Brakel - Lokeren-Temse CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Alagoinhas - Vitoria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Jacuipense - UNIRB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
20:00Dorense - Itabaiana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
20:00Picos - River-PI 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
20:00Remo - Brasiliense 2:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:1, 4:5)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
20:00America De Cali - Envigado 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
20:00Kolovraty - Podoli Praha POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:00Barnsley - Stoke 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Brentford - Sheffield Wed 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Swansea - Coventry 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
20:00Atletico Pinto - El Alamo 3:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
20:00Bullense - Real Murcia B 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
20:00CD Mostoles - Mostoles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
20:00Paiosaco - Fisterra 1:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
20:00Trival Valderas - Parla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Villaverde San Andres - Carabanchel 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
20:30Aalst - City Pirates CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
20:30Sao Raimundo AM - Fast Clube 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
20:30Arcahaie - Violette 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:30St. George's FC - Swieqi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
20:30Santa Ursula - CD Buzanada 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:30Tenerife B - Tacoronte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Vera - Ibarra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Blackburn - Watford 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:45Bournemouth - Cardiff 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Cray - Bognor Regis CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Gosport - Salisbury CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Preston - QPR 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
20:45Cosmos - Domagnano 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Atalanta - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00B. Monchengladbach - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
21:30Beira Mar - Agueda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
22:00Doce Mel - Bahia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
22:00Aguilas - La Equidad 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Real de Minas - Platense 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22:00Guatemala - Nicaragua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
22:00Ecuador W - Bolivia W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: SheBelieves Cup Women    
22:00Canada W - Brazil W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
23:00Vera Cruz - Sport Recife 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
23:00Cortulua - Real San Andres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
23:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Canoneros Marina 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Guairena FC - Libertad Asuncion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Cesar Vallejo - Caracas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
23:30Moto Club - SE Juventude 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:30Motagua - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
25.02.2021
00:00Marcilio Dias - Brusque 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
25.02.2021
00:00Salgueiro - Afogados da Ingazeira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
25.02.2021
00:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
25.02.2021
00:05Bucaramanga - Atl. Nacional 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
25.02.2021
00:15Vida - Marathon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
25.02.2021
00:30Avai - Gremio Juventus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Criciuma - Hercilio Luz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: SheBelieves Cup Women    
25.02.2021
01:00USA W - Argentina W 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
01:00USA W - Japan W CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
25.02.2021
01:30Santa Cruz - Academica Vitoria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
25.02.2021
01:30Royal Pari - Guarani 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
25.02.2021
01:45ABC - Globo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
25.02.2021
02:00Olimpia - UPNFM 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
02:00Real Espana - Honduras Progreso 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
25.02.2021
02:05Cancun - Tapatio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
25.02.2021
02:10Santa Fe - Chico 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
25.02.2021
04:05Leones Negros - Atlante 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
25.02.2021
08:00Dire Dawa - Hawassa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
25.02.2021
09:05WS Wanderers W - Melbourne City W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.02.2021
09:30FK Novosibirsk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
09:30Rydalmere Lions - St George Saints 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
25.02.2021
10:00Arambagh - Bangladesh Police 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
25.02.2021
11:00Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
25.02.2021
11:00Brothers U. - Sheikh Jamal 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
25.02.2021
11:0052 Orduspor - Siirt Ozel 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Aksaray Bld. - Kozan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
25.02.2021
11:00Arhavispor - Carsambaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
25.02.2021
11:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Alemdag 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
11:00Belediye Derince - Hopaspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
25.02.2021
11:00Bergama Bld. - Muglaspor 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
25.02.2021
11:00Catalca - Soma Spor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
25.02.2021
11:00Ceyhanspor - Karaman Bld. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
25.02.2021
11:00Cizrespor - Karsiyaka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
25.02.2021
11:00Diyarbekirspor - Nevsehirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
25.02.2021
11:00Duzcespor - Bayrampasa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
25.02.2021
11:00Edirnespor - Cankaya FK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
25.02.2021
11:00Elazig Karakocan - Icel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Erokspor - Altindag Bld. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
25.02.2021
11:00Fethiyespor - Tepecik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
25.02.2021
11:00Golcukspor - Sile Yildizspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
25.02.2021
11:00Halide E. - Cengelkoy SK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Iskenderun - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
25.02.2021
11:00Isparta 32 Spor - Osmaniyespor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
25.02.2021
11:00Kahta - Tekirdagspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
25.02.2021
11:00Kelkit - Adiyamanspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
25.02.2021
11:00Kemerspor 2003 - Malatya 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
25.02.2021
11:00Kestel - Karakopru 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
25.02.2021
11:00Kutahyaspor - Nazillispor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
25.02.2021
11:00Manisaspor - 1928 Bucaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
25.02.2021
11:00Mardin BB - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
25.02.2021
11:00Modafenspor - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
25.02.2021
11:00Ofspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Payasspor - Fatsa Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
25.02.2021
11:00Sultanbeyli - Silivrispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
25.02.2021
11:00Tokatspor - Agri 1970 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
25.02.2021
11:00Yalovaspor - Batman Petrolspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
25.02.2021
11:30Sf.Gheorghe - Milsami 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
25.02.2021
11:30Boluspor - Balikesirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
25.02.2021
11:35Perth W - Sydney W 2:6 (0:1, 2:5)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
25.02.2021
12:00Ararat Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
25.02.2021
12:00Gabala - Sumqayit 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
25.02.2021
12:00Rio Ave U23 - Benfica U23 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
25.02.2021
12:00Gasogi United - Musanze POSTP.  
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
25.02.2021
12:00Desna U21 - Inhulets U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.02.2021
12:00Brann - Oygarden CAN.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
25.02.2021
12:30Rayong FC - Pathum United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
25.02.2021
13:00Zira - Neftci Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
25.02.2021
13:00Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
25.02.2021
13:00FC Besa - Arberia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Feronikeli - Drenica 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
25.02.2021
13:00Bangkok Utd - Chonburi 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
25.02.2021
13:30El-Entag El-Harby - Enppi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
25.02.2021
13:30Horseed - Geeska Afrika 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
25.02.2021
13:40Al Najoom - Al Jabalain 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:50Al-Kawkab - Al Bukayriyah 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
25.02.2021
14:00Bujumbura C. - Rukinzo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
25.02.2021
14:00Romorantin - Mtsapere 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
25.02.2021
14:00Al Khaleel - Thaqafi Tulkarem 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
25.02.2021
14:00Etoile du Congo - Nathalys 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
25.02.2021
14:00Marines - Muhanga POSTP.  
14:00Mukura Victory Sports - Etincelles POSTP.  
14:00Sunrise - Bugesera FC POSTP.  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
25.02.2021
14:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
25.02.2021
14:00Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.02.2021
14:00Dynamo Brest - Neman 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
14:00Valerenga - Sandefjord CAN.  
14:00Zvezda Perm - Zenit-Izhevsk 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
25.02.2021
14:10Al Taee - Al Adalh 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
25.02.2021
14:30Sabah Baku - Keshla 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
25.02.2021
14:30Gorilla - Police POSTP.  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
25.02.2021
14:30Al Dhafra - Al Ain 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
25.02.2021
14:45Al Wadi - Al-Merreikh POSTP.  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
25.02.2021
15:00Namungo - Primeiro de Agosto 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
25.02.2021
15:00Jamshedpur - Bengaluru 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
25.02.2021
15:00TAS Casablanca - Widad Temara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
25.02.2021
15:00ND Gorica - Aluminij 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.02.2021
15:00Yessentuki - Salyut-Belgorod 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
25.02.2021
15:30Qarabag - Sabail 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
25.02.2021
15:30Dauphins Noirs - Groupe Bazano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30RCK - Lubumbashi Sport 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
25.02.2021
16:00Adjidja - AS Cotonou 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Soleil - ASPAC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
25.02.2021
16:00Al Ittihad - Wadi Degla 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
25.02.2021
16:00Dreams - Ashanti 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
25.02.2021
16:00Adamawa Utd - Lobi Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Heartland - Dakkada FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Katsina Utd - MFM FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
25.02.2021
16:00Cheminots - Kondzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00JS Talangai - V. Club Mokanda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
25.02.2021
16:00Gloria Buzau - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
25.02.2021
16:15Olympic Niamey - Urana POSTP.  
16:15Sahel - US Gendarmerie POSTP.  
QatarQatar: Division 2    
25.02.2021
16:15Shamal - Al Bidda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
25.02.2021
16:30Breidablik - Vestmannaeyjar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U20    
25.02.2021
17:00Cameroon U20 - Ghana U20 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
25.02.2021
17:00Ashanti GB - Wakriya 1:1  
17:00Flamme Olympique - Elephant Coleah 1:1  
17:00Kaloum Star - Satellite 1:0  
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
25.02.2021
17:00Albirah - Ahli Al-Khalil 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
25.02.2021
17:00Kiyovu - Rayon Sport POSTP.  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
25.02.2021
17:00Bursaspor - Menemenspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.02.2021
17:00Palestine - Kuwait CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
25.02.2021
17:15Koper - Mura 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
25.02.2021
17:15Al Wasl - Al Wahda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
25.02.2021
17:45Al-Ahly Merowe - Ahli Shendi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.02.2021
18:00Raufoss - Rosenborg CAN.  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
25.02.2021
18:30Pyramids - El Gouna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
25.02.2021
18:30Sabinanigo - Epila 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.02.2021
18:30Hellerup - Hillerod 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
25.02.2021
18:55Ajax - Lille 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:55Arsenal - Benfica 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:55Hoffenheim - Molde 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:55Napoli - Granada CF 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:55Rangers - Antwerp 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
18:55Shakhtar Donetsk - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:55Villarreal - Salzburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
25.02.2021
19:00America RN - CE Forca E Luz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Palmeira da Una - ASSU 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
25.02.2021
19:00Esbjerg - Silkeborg 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
25.02.2021
19:00Asante Kotoko - Bechem United POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
25.02.2021
19:15Sokol Lhota B - Chotikov B POSTP.  
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
25.02.2021
19:30Glacis United - Lincoln Red Imps 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
25.02.2021
19:30Raja Casablanca - IR Tanger 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U20    
25.02.2021
20:00Burkina Faso U20 - Uganda U20 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
25.02.2021
20:00Metropolitano - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Prospera Criciuma - Joinville 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
25.02.2021
20:00Flamengo PI - Parnahyba 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
25.02.2021
20:00Once Caldas - Dep. Pasto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
25.02.2021
20:00CD Calamonte - Moralo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
25.02.2021
20:00Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
25.02.2021
20:00River Ebro - Casalarreina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
25.02.2021
20:00UE Sants - Grama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:15Vilassar de Mar - Granollers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
25.02.2021
20:30Manaus - Penarol 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
25.02.2021
20:45RCP Valverdeno - Olivenza 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
25.02.2021
21:00Concordia - Chapecoense-SC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
25.02.2021
21:00AC Milan - FK Crvena zvezda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00AS Roma - Braga 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Club Brugge KV - Dyn. Kyiv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00D. Zagreb - Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Leicester - Slavia Prague 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Manchester Utd - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00PSV - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.02.2021
21:05Puerto Cabello - Hermanos Colmenares 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
25.02.2021
21:10Huracan - Sportivo Estudiantes 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
25.02.2021
21:30Aljustrelense - Pinhalnovense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
25.02.2021
22:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Pereira 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
25.02.2021
22:45Club America W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
25.02.2021
23:00Imperatriz - IAPE 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
00:00Jacyoba - CSA 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
00:05Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:30Athletico-PR - Sport Recife 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Atletico GO - Coritiba 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
01:30Atletico-MG - Palmeiras 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:30Bahia - Santos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Bragantino - Gremio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Ceara - Botafogo RJ 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Fluminense - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Internacional - Corinthians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Sao Paulo - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Vasco - Goias 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
02:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Pumas Tabasco 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
02:10Ind. Medellin - Dep. Cali 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)