Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
00:00Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:15Montevideo City - Rentistas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:30Corinthians - Fluminense 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:30Cruzeiro - Oeste 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
01:30Goias - Atletico GO 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
01:30Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
02:00Ind. Medellin - Junior 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
02:05Correcaminos - Cancun 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - Zeledon 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX    
04:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
09:05Melbourne City W - Adelaide W POSTP.  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Gokulam - Punjab 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
10:00Skikda U21 - Constantine U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
10:05Perth W - Adelaide W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
11:00Abahani Limited - Bangladesh Police 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
11:00Ankara Demirspor - Inegolspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
11:00Bayburt - Sakaryaspor 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
11:00Corum - Amedspor 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00Kocaelispor - H.Trabzon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:35Sudeva Delhi - Indian Arrows 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
12:00Montijo - SC Praiense 4:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Sonderjyske - Odense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Gor Mahia - Mathare Utd. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00D. Zagreb - MOL Fehervar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:30Aswan SC - Ghazl El Mahallah 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:30Al-Faisaly - Al Qadisiya 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Lok. Plovdiv - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:55Al Ain - Al-Shabab 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
14:00Skikda - Constantine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:00Hay al-Arab - Hilal El-Fasher 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Horsens - Skive IK 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Jagiellonia - Zaglebie 2:1  
14:00Neftci Baku - Keshla 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
14:15ASAC Concorde - Inter Nouakchott 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Mohammedan - Churchill Brothers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
14:30St John Bosco - Saint Louis POSTP.  
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Goa - Jamshedpur 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Jazeera Amman - Shabab Al Ordon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
15:00AD Fafe - Belenenses 2:3 ET (2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Bandirmaspor - Lech Poznan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30JSK - Motema Pembe POSTP.  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
15:45Al-Ettifaq - Al Batin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:50Al-Fateh - Al-Taawon 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Gouna - Al Ittihad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00FC Botosani - FC Arges 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Atromitos - Lamia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
16:45Alanyaspor - Erzurum BB 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
17:00Madine Trarza - Nouakchott King's 2:2  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
17:15Al-Ahly Merowe - Al Wadi 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
17:30Sassuolo - Spal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:10Al-Ittihad FC - Abha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Aris - AEK Athens FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Heerenveen - Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
18:45Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U23    
19:00Ceara U23 - Juventude U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00CFR Cluj - Academica Clinceni 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U23    
19:30Vila Nova FC U23 - Fluminense U23 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Twente - Ajax 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
20:00UE Sants - Horta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Everton - A. Italiano 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
21:00Sporting San Jose - Herediano 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Arsenal - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
21:00Crystal Palace W - Leicester W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
21:00Willem II - Groningen 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
SpainSpain: Super Cup    
21:00Real Madrid - Ath Bilbao 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
21:15Atalanta - Cagliari 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
21:30Gil Vicente - Academico Viseu 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Diego Maradona    
21:45Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
22:00Gremio Anapolis - Goianesia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:15Jocoro - Municipal Limeno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
22:45Cruz Azul W - Club Leon W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
23:15Operario - CRB 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:15U. De Chile - Palestino 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:00Nacional - Wanderers 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:10Colon Santa FE - Cipolletti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:30Cuiaba Esporte - Guarani 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:30U. Espanola - U. Catolica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
01:45Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Sonsonate - FAS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Olimpia - Marathon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Cartagines - Santos DG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
08:00Jimma Aba Jifar - St. George 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners POSTP.  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Chennai City - Real Kashmir 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
10:00ASO Chlef U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00Biskra U21 - Bel Abbes U21 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
10:00Mlila U21 - Medea U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Saoura U21 - Hussein Dey U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00FC Copenhagen - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:30Gorica - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
12:00Maziya - TC Sports Club 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Maritimo U23 - Estoril U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
12:00Cape Umoya United - Bizana Pondo Chiefs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00Nam Dinh - Hanoi FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Aluminium Arak - Gol Gohar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Machine Sazi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Saipa - Zob Ahan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Sepahan - Paykan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Lechia Gdansk - Ostroda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30TPS - Ilves 1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
13:00SID - Police Nationale 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Welayta Dicha - Sebeta City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Premier League    
13:00Kitchee - Pegasus POSTP.  
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
13:00Lightstars - Revengers POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Litex Lovech - Lok. Gorna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:30El Gaish - Wadi Degla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Enppi - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Pyramids - Arab Contractors 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
13:30Blue Eagles - Silver 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Chitipa United - Ekwendeni Hammers 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:30MAFCO - TN Stars 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Piast Gliwice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:55Damac - Al Wehda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
14:00Biskra - Bel Abbes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
14:00Muzinga - Atletico Olympic 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:00Tuti - Ahli Khartoum 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:00Al Sharjah - Ittihad Kalba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Hatta - Al Ain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Aarhus - Viborg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Domzale - Bravo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Osijek - Koper 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Nkwazi - Lusaka Dynamos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
14:30ASO Chlef - Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Mlila - Medea 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Saoura - Hussein Dey 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
14:30Cobresal - Antofagasta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Neroca FC - TRAU FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
14:30Real Maldives - St Michel United POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Antwerp - Lommel SK CAN.  
14:30Rijeka - Budafoki 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
14:30Thun - Lausanne 1:3  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
14:35Malkia - Al-Budaiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
15:00Sheikh Russel - Brothers U. 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
15:00ASC Hayab - AS Arta 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00East Bengal - Kerala Blasters 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Hussein - Sahab 0:2  
15:00Al Sareeh - Al Ramtha 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Aqaba - Al Salt 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
15:00KAC Kenitra - RAC Casablanca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00TAS Casablanca - Ittihad Khemisset 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00Kagera Sugar - Gwambina POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Pogon Szczecin - Warta Poznan 0:2  
15:00Rapid Vienna - Admira 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Interclube - Progresso 1:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30Sanga Balende - St Eloi Lupopo 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Austria Vienna II - Grazer 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Inter Allies - Great Olympics 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Famalicao U23 - Belenenses U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00UTA Arad - Viitorul Constanta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:10Al-Raed - Al-Nassr 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15ASFAN - Douanes Niamey POSTP.  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:00Al-Ahli Manama - Busaiteen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Paralimni - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
17:00Aris - Sotiras POSTP.  
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
17:00Gendarmerie - Barwaqo 3:0  
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:00Real Banjul - Tallinding United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00WAA Banjul - Fortune 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
17:00Club Eagles - Green Streets 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
17:00Police - Tevragh-Zeina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
17:00Genclerbirligi - Karagumruk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:00Ajman - Al Fujairah 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Nasr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
17:15Al-Hilal - Al-Khartoum 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:15Hilal El Obied - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
18:00Kukesi - Vllaznia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Teuta - Bylis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Ermis - Karmiotissa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Teplice - Jablonec 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Cholet - Villefranche 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Quevilly Rouen - Le Mans 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Red Star - Boulogne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sporting Club Lyon - Sete 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Stade Briochin - Concarneau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:10Al Ahli SC - Al-Hilal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:30Avranches - Laval 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Greuther Furth - Paderborn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Wurzburger Kickers - Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Vaduz - Dornbirn 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
18:45Guingamp W - Montpellier W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:45Lyon W - Reims W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:45Paris SG W - Bordeaux W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
18:45Dordrecht - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45Excelsior - Eindhoven FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:45Roda - Graafschap 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Viktoria Koln - Turkgucu Munchen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Chievo - Entella 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19:00Sirens - Hamrun 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
19:00Canoneros Marina - Ciervos POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00FCSB - Astra 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
19:30Grotta - Akranes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:30Sporting - Rio Ave 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Aston Villa U23 - West Brom U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Brighton U23 - Tottenham U23 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Orleans - Creteil 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:45Eupen - Anderlecht 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Lazio - AS Roma 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Linfield - Coleraine POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:45Morton - Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
20:45Haverfordwest - Cardiff Metropolitan POSTP.  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00La Serena - Union La Calera 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Montpellier - Monaco 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00L.R. Vicenza - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
21:00G.A. Eagles - Maastricht 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Helmond - Den Bosch 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
21:00Jong AZ - Almere City 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:10Canuelas - Real Pilar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21:30Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
21:30Trofense - Leca 0:1  
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
22:00Iberia - Colchagua 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:00FC Porto - Benfica 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
23:00Ind. Cauquenes - AC Colina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:00Hills Brumbies - Blacktown City 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
23:15Sampaio Correa - Parana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:15Curico Unido - O'Higgins 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
16.01.2021
00:00U. Magdalena - Llaneros 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
16.01.2021
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Saltillo 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 5:4)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
16.01.2021
00:00Queretaro W - Atl. San Luis W 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
16.01.2021
01:30America MG - Botafogo SP 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
16.01.2021
01:30Palmeiras - Gremio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
16.01.2021
01:30Huachipato - S. Wanderers 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
16.01.2021
02:00Cartagena - Cortulua 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
16.01.2021
02:00Escazucena - Carmelita 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
16.01.2021
02:00Auckland City - Hamilton 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
16.01.2021
02:30Necaxa - Atl. San Luis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
16.01.2021
03:00Canterbury - Eastern Suburbs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
16.01.2021
04:30Juarez - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
16.01.2021
07:00Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
07:00Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
16.01.2021
07:05Sydney FC - WS Wanderers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
16.01.2021
08:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Hawassa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Premier League    
16.01.2021
08:00Southern District - Eastern AA POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
08:00Navbahor Namangan - Andijan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:00Sutherland Sharks - St George Saints 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
16.01.2021
09:10Melbourne City - Western United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
16.01.2021
09:30Bhayangkara Utd - Persita POSTP.  
09:30Pusamania Borneo - Madura United POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
16.01.2021
09:40Sydney W - WS Wanderers W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
16.01.2021
10:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Oran U21 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00ES Setif U21 - MC Alger U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10:00Magra U21 - Paradou U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Tlemcen U21 - JS Kabylie U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:00USM Alger U21 - RC Relizane U21 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
10:00Ramnicu Sarat - Gloria Buzau 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:00Stomil Olsztyn - Huragan Morag 6:2 (1:0, 5:2)
10:00Ujpest - Szeged CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
16.01.2021
10:30Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Premier League    
16.01.2021
10:30Lee Man Warriors - Happy Valley POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
10:30Etar - Spartak Pleven 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16.01.2021
10:45Al Kahraba - Naft Missan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
16.01.2021
11:00Cosenza U19 - Pisa U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Reggina U19 - Benevento U19 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
11:00Salernitana U19 - Crotone U19 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
16.01.2021
11:00Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Dinh 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
11:00GKS Belchatow - Pruszkow CAN.  
11:00GKS Katowice - Kluczbork 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Gyirmot - Zalaegerszegi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Hodonin - Znojmo CAN.  
11:00Jihlava - Zivanice CAN.  
11:00Kisvarda - Minaj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Istra 1961 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Osijek - MOL Fehervar 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Ostrava B - Trinec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Petrzalka - Komarno 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00Podbrezova - Pohronie 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
11:00Ruzomberok - L. Mikulas 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Skra - Wolka Pelkinska 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
11:00Trebisov - FC Kosice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
11:00Vysehrad - Chrudim 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16.01.2021
11:30Manacor - Cardassar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16.01.2021
11:30Konyaspor - Goztepe 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
11:30Michalovce - Bardejov 2:1  
11:30Salzburg - Vorwarts Steyr 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
16.01.2021
12:00Blackburn U18 - Everton U18 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Crystal Palace U18 - Fulham U18 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
16.01.2021
12:00Hafnarfjordur - Keflavik 1:2  
IraqIraq: Super League    
16.01.2021
12:00Al Simawa - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Baghdad - Al Diwaniya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
16.01.2021
12:00Da Grande - Valencia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16.01.2021
12:00Academica U23 - Portimonense U23 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
16.01.2021
12:00Leixoes - Chaves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16.01.2021
12:00Rio Ave U23 - Sporting U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16.01.2021
12:00Felgueiras - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1:0  
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
16.01.2021
12:00Cote d'Or - Anse Reunion POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16.01.2021
12:00Mallorca B - Platges de Calvia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16.01.2021
12:00Real Burgos CF - Almazan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
16.01.2021
12:00Almeria - Alaves 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:00Pena Deportiva - Valladolid 1:4 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
16.01.2021
12:00Sevilla FC W - Rayo Vallecano W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
16.01.2021
12:00Lampang - Thai Navy POSTP.  
12:00Udon Thani - Phrae POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
12:00B.93 - Roskilde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Bronshoj - Tarnby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz - Kleczew 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
12:00Chemik Police - Swinoujscie 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
12:00Drita - Renova 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
12:00Koge - Holbaek 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Lyngby - Hellerup 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
12:00Nordsjaelland - Helsingor 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
12:00Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
12:00Pruszkow - Blonianka Blonie 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Schaffhausen - St. Gallen II 1:5  
12:00Senica - Lisen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Sleza Wroclaw - Legnica 4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
12:00Widzew Lodz - Elana Torun 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
16.01.2021
12:00Green Buffaloes FC - Kabwe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
16.01.2021
12:15PSIS Semarang - Bali United POSTP.  
12:30Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
16.01.2021
12:30Verona W - AC Milan W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16.01.2021
12:30Santanyi - Sant Jordi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
12:30Beroe - Yantra Gabrovo 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:30Naestved - Slagelse 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16.01.2021
12:45Zakho - Al-Qassim 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
16.01.2021
13:00Slavia Prague B - Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Trnava POSTP.  
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
16.01.2021
13:00Sidama Bunna - Dire Dawa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
16.01.2021
13:00Aue - Dusseldorf 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:00Bochum - Nurnberg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Hannover - St. Pauli 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
16.01.2021
13:00Bremer - Hemelingen POSTP.  
13:00BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer POSTP.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
16.01.2021
13:00Bandari - Kakamega Homeboyz 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
13:00Nairobi City - Ulinzi Stars 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Sofapaka 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Tusker - Kariobangi Sharks 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
16.01.2021
13:00Bolton City - Pamplemousses 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Grande Riviere - Cercle De Joachim 1:0  
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
16.01.2021
13:00Red Star - Northern Dynamo POSTP.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
16.01.2021
13:00Jomo Cosmos - Royal AM 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
16.01.2021
13:00Al-Ittihad - Al Wahda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Al Jaish - Harjaleh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Al Karamah - Jableh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Al-Sahel - Horriya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Al Taliya - Tishreen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Foutoua - Wathbah 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Hottin - Al Shorta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
16.01.2021
13:00Chiangmai Utd - Khonkaen FC POSTP.  
13:00Khonkaen Utd. - Chiangmai FC POSTP.  
13:00Nakhon Pathom - Nong Bua Pitchaya POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
13:00Brondby - Kolding IF 1:2  
13:00F. Amager - Avarta 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Odorheiu 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:00Metalac - Zemun 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:00ND Gorica - Tabor Sezana 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Randers FC - Esbjerg 5:3 (1:1, 4:2)
13:00R. Rzeszow - Hutnik Krakow 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Septemvri Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
13:00Sered - Banska Bystrica 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Sibenik - Lok. Zagreb 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Slask Wroclaw - Novi Pazar 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
13:00Soroksar - Pecsi MFC 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
13:00Sozopol - Cherno More 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
13:00Termalica B-B. - Cracovia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Varazdin - Dragovoljac 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:00Vasas - Dun. Streda 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Wisla - Zilina 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Wisla Plock - Suwalki 2:0  
13:00Young Boys - Lausanne Ouchy 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
16.01.2021
13:15The Cong - Hai Phong 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
16.01.2021
13:30Achyronas Liopetriou - Paeek POSTP.  
13:30Alki Oroklini - Digenis Akritas POSTP.  
13:30Omonia Aradippou - Zakakiou POSTP.  
13:30Othellos Athienou - Ayia Napa POSTP.  
13:30Thoi Lakatamias - ASIL Lysi POSTP.  
13:30Xylotympou - Chloraka POSTP.  
13:30Ypsonas - Anagennisi Derynia POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16.01.2021
13:30Wolves - West Brom 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.01.2021
13:30Middlesbrough - Birmingham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
16.01.2021
13:30Big Bullets - Ntopwa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Civo Utd - Red Lions 3:3  
13:30Karonga United - Ekwendeni Hammers 1:3  
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
16.01.2021
13:30Free State Stars - Sekhukhune 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
13:30Akademija Pandev - Borec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30SJK - Haka 1:2  
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
16.01.2021
13:45Apolonia Fier - Laci 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45KF Tirana - Kastrioti 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:45Skenderbeu - Partizani 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
16.01.2021
13:45Karaiskakis - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45O.F. Ierapetra - Diagoras 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:45PAE Chania - Dramas POSTP.  
13:45Panachaiki - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
13:45AC Oulu - Rovaniemi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
16.01.2021
14:00Magra - Paradou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tlemcen - JS Kabylie 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16.01.2021
14:00Tienen W - Genk II W POSTP.  
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
16.01.2021
14:00Inter Star - Le Messager Ngozi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Kayanza - Aigle Noir 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
14:00Les Elephants - Rukinzo 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Musongati - Bujumbura C. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
16.01.2021
14:00Mlada Boleslav - Brno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Opava - Zlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16.01.2021
14:00AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
16.01.2021
14:00West Brom U18 - Norwich U18 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
16.01.2021
14:00Hallescher - Bayern II 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Lubeck - Hansa Rostock POSTP.  
14:00Saarbrucken - Zwickau POSTP.  
14:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Wehen POSTP.  
14:00Unterhaching - Magdeburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Verl - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
16.01.2021
14:00Ahlen - Wuppertaler 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Schalke II POSTP.  
14:00Bonner - Lotte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Dusseldorf II - Straelen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Fortuna Koln - Bergisch Gladbach 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Lippstadt - Homberg 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Oberhausen - Wegberg-Beeck 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:00Preussen Munster - Rodinghausen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Wiedenbruck - RW Essen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
16.01.2021
14:00Elversberg - Grossaspach 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Mainz II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Giessen - Alzenau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kassel - Hoffenheim II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00RW Koblenz - Bahlinger 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Schott Mainz - Steinbach Haiger 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Stadtallendorf - Balingen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Stuttgart II - Freiburg II 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Ulm - Pirmasens 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Walldorf - Aalen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
16.01.2021
14:00Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen POSTP.  
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
16.01.2021
14:00Leiknir - Throttur 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
16.01.2021
14:00Cittadella - Ascoli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Monza - Cosenza 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Pisa - Brescia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Pordenone - Venezia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
16.01.2021
14:00Frosinone U19 - Napoli U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16.01.2021
14:00Al Ahli - Maan 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16.01.2021
14:00Gzira - Floriana 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Hibernians - Sliema 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16.01.2021
14:00Qrendi - San Gwann 1:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
16.01.2021
14:00Oss - Telstar 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
16.01.2021
14:00Excelsior Maassluis - AFC POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16.01.2021
14:00Falkirk - Montrose POSTP.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
16.01.2021
14:00Golden Arrows - Tshakhuma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Supersport Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
16.01.2021
14:00Ahli Shendi - Al Shorta 0:1  
14:00Alamal Atbara - Al-Merreikh 0:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16.01.2021
14:00Basaksehir - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Gaziantep - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16.01.2021
14:00Al Dhafra - Al Wasl 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Khorfakkan - Al Jazira 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
16.01.2021
14:00Danubio - Cerro Largo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
14:00Anderlecht U21 - St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Bytovia Bytow - Nielba Wagrowiec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Celje - Nafta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Hajduk Split - Croatia Zmijavci 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Leczna - S. Rzeszow 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Michalovce - Mladost Kalsa CAN.  
14:00Nitra - Puchov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Puskas Academy - Ujpest 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:00Ried - FC Juniors 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:00Ruzomberok - Lipany CAN.  
14:00Salzburg - Amstetten POSTP.  
14:00Salzburg - Tirol 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Servette - Xamax CAN.  
14:00Slask Wroclaw - Slovan Bratislava CAN.  
14:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Brzeg 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:00Slaven Belupo - Sesvete 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
14:00St. Polten - BW Linz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Vasas - Paks CAN.  
14:00Wil - Zurich CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
16.01.2021
14:00Freiburg W - Basel W CAN.  
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
16.01.2021
14:00Indeni - Buildcon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Kitwe United - Lumwana Radiants 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Prison Leopards - Forest Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Red Arrows - NAPSA Stars 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
16.01.2021
14:15Tidjikja - Nouadhibou 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
16.01.2021
14:30CR Belouizdad - Oran 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30ES Setif - MC Alger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16.01.2021
14:30Wuustwezel W - Famkes Merkem W POSTP.  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
16.01.2021
14:30Fleury 91 W - Le Havre W POSTP.  
14:30Issy W - Dijon W POSTP.  
14:30Soyaux W - Paris FC W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
16.01.2021
14:30Breidablik - Grindavik 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
16.01.2021
14:30Persebaya - Barito Putera POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
16.01.2021
14:30Bra - Saluzzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Chieri - Borgosesia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
16.01.2021
14:30Chions - Ambrosiana 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
14:30Luparense - Mestre 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Montebelluna - ArzignanoChiampo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
16.01.2021
14:30San Donato - ACN Siena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
16.01.2021
14:30Vastese - Castelnuovo Vomano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
16.01.2021
14:30Virtus Bolzano - Trento 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
16.01.2021
14:30Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Cittadella U19 - Chievo U19 1:3  
14:30Cremonese U19 - Parma U19 2:0  
14:30Spezia U19 - Pescara U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Udinese U19 - Verona U19 0:2  
14:30Vicenza U19 - Venezia U19 4:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
16.01.2021
14:30Bari W - Florentia W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Sassuolo W - Empoli W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
16.01.2021
14:30ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nacala 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
16.01.2021
14:30Noordwijk - Jong Volendam POSTP.  
14:30Scheveningen - GVVV POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
16.01.2021
14:30DVS '33 Ermelo - Staphorst POSTP.  
14:30Hoek - Harkemase Boys POSTP.  
14:30Lisse - VVOG POSTP.  
14:30ODIN '59 - Sparta Nijkerk POSTP.  
14:30Sportlust - Ajax (Am) POSTP.  
14:30SteDoCo - Barendrecht POSTP.  
14:30VV DOVO - Excelsior 31 POSTP.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
16.01.2021
14:30Bloem Celtic - Stellenbosch 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30TS Galaxy - Chippa Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
16.01.2021
14:30JDR Stars - Cape Town Spurs 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Steenberg United - Cape Town All Stars 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
14:30Basel - Chiasso CAN.  
14:30DVTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
14:30Hartberg - A. Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Lahti - Ekenas 3:1  
14:30Rakow - Mariupol 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Vojvodina - Altay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16.01.2021
14:35Al-Najma - Al Riffa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
16.01.2021
15:00USM Alger - Relizane 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16.01.2021
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Sporting de Cabinda POSTP.  
15:00Onze Bravos - Ferroviario do Huambo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
16.01.2021
15:00Saif Sporting Club - Rahmatgonj MFS 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16.01.2021
15:00Massenhoven W - Moldavo W POSTP.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16.01.2021
15:00Omonia - Achnas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KD)    
16.01.2021
15:00Smecno - Lidice POSTP.  
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
16.01.2021
15:00Dikhil - ASAS 2:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
16.01.2021
15:00Toulouse - Grenoble 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Troyes - Sochaux 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
16.01.2021
15:00Mumbai City - Hyderabad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
16.01.2021
15:00Bologna - Verona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
16.01.2021
15:00Arezzo - Cesena 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Fano - Gubbio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Fermana - Legnago Salus 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
16.01.2021
15:00Fossano - Vado 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
16.01.2021
15:00Imolese - Matelica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
16.01.2021
15:00Lucchese - Renate 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Pistoiese - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Pro Patria - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
16.01.2021
15:00Sestri Levante - Arconatese 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
16.01.2021
15:00Turris - Vibonese 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
16.01.2021
15:00Monza U19 - Pordenone U19 1:5  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16.01.2021
15:00Raja Beni Mellal - Dcheira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sale - Olympique Khouribga 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
16.01.2021
15:00Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC POSTP.  
15:00Spakenburg - ASWH POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
16.01.2021
15:00Ter Leede - GOES POSTP.  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
16.01.2021
15:00H&W Welders - Institute POSTP.  
15:00Knockbreda - Dundela POSTP.  
15:00Loughgall - Ballyclare POSTP.  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
16.01.2021
15:00Domagnano - Folgore POSTP.  
15:00Fiorentino - Libertas POSTP.  
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Cailungo POSTP.  
15:00Murata - Cosmos POSTP.  
15:00Pennarossa - Faetano POSTP.  
15:00Tre Fiori - Tre Penne POSTP.  
15:00Virtus - La Fiorita POSTP.  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
16.01.2021
15:00Coastal Union - Azam POSTP.  
15:00Dodoma Jiji - JKT Tanzania POSTP.  
15:00Simba - Mtibwa Sugar POSTP.  
15:00Tanzania Prisons - Kinondoni MC POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
15:00Grasshoppers - A. Lustenau 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00LASK - Lafnitz 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00NJS - PK-35 Vantaa CAN.  
15:00St. Gallen - Altach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16.01.2021
15:15Al Minaa - Al Naft 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16.01.2021
15:30Baixa de Cassanje - Academica 0:1  
15:30Sagrada - Cuando Cubango 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
16.01.2021
15:30Dortmund - Mainz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30FC Koln - Hertha Berlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Werder Bremen - Augsburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
16.01.2021
15:30HFC - Katwijk POSTP.  
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Kozakken Boys POSTP.  
15:30TEC - IJsselmeervogels POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
16.01.2021
15:30Benicarlo - Torrent 0:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16.01.2021
15:30Constancia - Felanitx 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16.01.2021
15:30Numancia B - Colegios Diocesanos POSTP.  
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
16.01.2021
15:30Caernarfon - Aberystwyth POSTP.  
15:30Druids - Barry POSTP.  
15:30Flint - TNS POSTP.  
15:30Penybont - Connahs Q. POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16.01.2021
15:45Leioa - R. Sociedad B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16.01.2021
15:45Linense - CD Marino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16.01.2021
16:00Al-Muharraq - East Riffa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
16.01.2021
16:00Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Slovacko - Karvina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16.01.2021
16:00Leeds - Brighton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00West Ham - Burnley 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16.01.2021
16:00AFC Fylde - Blyth POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16.01.2021
16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bromsgrove POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16.01.2021
16:00AFC Telford - Curzon Ashton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Alfreton - Hereford POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Ashton Utd - Basford POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Barwell - Peterborough Sports POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16.01.2021
16:00Bath - St. Albans POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Biggleswade Town - Redditch POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16.01.2021
16:00Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.01.2021
16:00Blackburn - Stoke 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Bournemouth - Luton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Bristol City - Preston 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Cardiff - Norwich 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16.01.2021
16:00Chorley - Farsley 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Coalville - Rushall POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.01.2021
16:00Coventry - Sheffield Wed POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16.01.2021
16:00Darlington - Chorley POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16.01.2021
16:00Dartford - Hungerford 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.01.2021
16:00Derby - Rotherham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Gosport - Met. Police POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Grantham - Witton POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16.01.2021
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Ebbsfleet 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Hartley Wintney - Hendon POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16.01.2021
16:00Havant & W - Eastbourne Boro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Beaconsfield Town POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16.01.2021
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Concord POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Hyde - Atherton POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16.01.2021
16:00Kidderminster - Spennymoor POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Lancaster - Buxton POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Leiston - Hitchin POSTP.  
16:00Lowestoft - Kings Langley POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
16.01.2021
16:00Maidenhead - Yeovil POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Matlock - FC United POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Merthyr Town - Wimborne CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Mickleover - Bamber Bridge POSTP.  
16:00Nantwich - Morpeth POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Needham Market - Banbury POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.01.2021
16:00Nottingham - Millwall 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Poole - Salisbury POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.01.2021
16:00QPR - Wycombe POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Radcliffe - Stafford POSTP.  
16:00Scarborough - Gainsborough POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16.01.2021
16:00Slough - Braintree 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16.01.2021
16:00St. Ives - Nuneaton POSTP.  
16:00Stourbridge - Royston POSTP.  
16:00Stratford - Hednesford POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Swindon S - Chesham POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Tamworth - Alvechurch POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Taunton - Farnborough POSTP.  
16:00Tiverton - Dorchester POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Warrington - South Shields POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.01.2021
16:00Watford - Huddersfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16.01.2021
16:00Welling - Tonbridge POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Harrow POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Whitby - Stalybridge POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
16.01.2021
16:00Wrexham - Dover 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16.01.2021
16:00Yate Town - Truro POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16.01.2021
16:00York - Gloucester POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: League One    
16.01.2021
16:00Accrington - Gillingham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Charlton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Burton - Ipswich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Fleetwood - Portsmouth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hull - Blackpool 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Northampton - Oxford Utd POSTP.  
16:00Peterborough - MK Dons 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Plymouth - Crewe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Rochdale - Wigan 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Shrewsbury - Lincoln POSTP.  
16:00Swindon - Doncaster 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16.01.2021
16:00Barrow - Scunthorpe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bolton - Cheltenham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bradford City - Crawley POSTP.  
16:00Colchester - Cambridge Utd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Forest Green - Port Vale 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Grimsby - Southend 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Leyton Orient - Morecambe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Mansfield - Carlisle POSTP.  
16:00Newport - Salford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stevenage - Tranmere 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Walsall - Oldham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
16.01.2021
16:00Bath - Peterborough Sports 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Havant & W - Altrincham WO.  
16:00Hornchurch - King’s Lynn 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
16:00Maidstone - Dorking 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Oxford City - Haringey 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
16:00Stockport - Notts Co 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sutton - Dag & Red 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Weymouth - Darlington 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16.01.2021
16:00Liberty - Ebusua 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
16.01.2021
16:00Europa Point - Lions Gibraltar POSTP.  
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
16.01.2021
16:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
16.01.2021
16:00Reggina - Lecce 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16.01.2021
16:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Wehdat 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
16.01.2021
16:00Ballymena - Crusaders POSTP.  
16:00Carrick Rangers - Glenavon POSTP.  
16:00Portadown - Dungannon POSTP.  
16:00Warrenpoint - Glentoran POSTP.  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
16.01.2021
16:00Annagh - Dergview POSTP.  
16:00Ards - Ballinamallard POSTP.  
16:00Newry City - Queens Univ. POSTP.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
16.01.2021
16:00Sporting W - Famalicao W 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16.01.2021
16:00Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16.01.2021
16:00Anadia - SC Espinho 1:0  
16:00Fabril do Barreiro - Real SC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Lusitano GC - Pinhalnovense 2:1  
16:00Pevidem - Mondinense 1:0  
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
16.01.2021
16:00Celtic - Livingston 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hamilton - Dundee Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hibernian - Kilmarnock 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Ross County - Aberdeen 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00St Johnstone - St. Mirren 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
16.01.2021
16:00Alloa - Hearts 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Queen of South - Arbroath 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Raith - Inverness POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16.01.2021
16:00Clyde - East Fife POSTP.  
16:00Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic POSTP.  
16:00Partick Thistle - Cove Rangers POSTP.  
16:00Peterhead - Airdrieonians POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
16.01.2021
16:00Annan - Cowdenbeath POSTP.  
16:00Elgin City - Edinburgh City POSTP.  
16:00Queen's Park - Stranraer POSTP.  
16:00Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers POSTP.  
16:00Stirling - Brechin POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
16.01.2021
16:00Berwick - Caledonian Braves POSTP.  
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Vale Of Leithen POSTP.  
16:00Dalbeattie Star - Stirling University POSTP.  
16:00Edinburgh University - Bonnyrigg Rose POSTP.  
16:00Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshire POSTP.  
16:00Gretna 2008 - Cumbernauld Colts POSTP.  
16:00Kelty Hearts - BSC Glasgow POSTP.  
16:00Spartans - East Kilbride POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16.01.2021
16:00Brora Rangers - Nairn County POSTP.  
16:00Buckie Thistle - Turriff Utd POSTP.  
16:00Clachnacuddin - Fort William POSTP.  
16:00Formartine Utd - Rothes POSTP.  
16:00Fraserburgh - Deveronvale POSTP.  
16:00Huntly - Inverurie Loco Works POSTP.  
16:00Keith - Lossiemouth POSTP.  
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Wick Academy POSTP.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
16.01.2021
16:00Baroka - Swallows 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16.01.2021
16:00Andratx - Genova 2:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16.01.2021
16:00Burgos Promesas - Mirandes B 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16.01.2021
16:00CD Cantolagua - CD Baztan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
16.01.2021
16:00EI San Martin - Tuilla 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
16.01.2021
16:00Escobedo - Castro 3:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16.01.2021
16:00San Rafael - Binissalem POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16.01.2021
16:00Alaves B - R. Union 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
16.01.2021
16:00Girona - Cadiz CF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
16:00SC Weiz - Grazer CAN.  
16:00Young Boys - Aarau 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
16.01.2021
16:15Oostende - Kortrijk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16.01.2021
16:15Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16.01.2021
16:15Espoir - Ader POSTP.  
16:15Nigelec - ASGNN POSTP.  
16:15SONIDEP - Police POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16.01.2021
16:15Atl. Tordesillas - Atl. Astorga POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
16.01.2021
16:15Gijon Industrial - Vallobin 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16.01.2021
16:30Chastre W - Zwevezele W POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16.01.2021
16:30FC Emmen - Vitesse 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16.01.2021
16:30Ferreira - Braga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
16.01.2021
16:30Almansa - Quintanar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
16.01.2021
16:30Anaitasuna FT - Durango 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16.01.2021
16:30Beti Onak - Pamplona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16.01.2021
16:30La Baneza - Leonesa B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
16.01.2021
16:30Pasaia - Ariznabarra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Santurtzi - Lagun Onak 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16.01.2021
16:30Subiza - Burlades 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Txantrea - Beti Kozkor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16.01.2021
16:30Compostela - Unionistas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
16.01.2021
16:30Espanyol W - Huelva W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
16:30Puskas Academy - Haladas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16.01.2021
16:45Mechelen W - St. Liege 2 W POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16.01.2021
16:45Bupolsa - Real Avila 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Nations Championship    
16.01.2021
17:00Cameroon - Zimbabwe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16.01.2021
17:00Gent II W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W POSTP.  
17:00RFC Liege W - Leuven II W POSTP.  
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16.01.2021
17:00Salitas - Bobo-Dioulasso POSTP.  
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
16.01.2021
17:00Port - Nurie Transit 2:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
16.01.2021
17:00Marseille - Nimes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
16.01.2021
17:00Elite United - Hawks 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Marimoo - Armed Forces 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
16.01.2021
17:00United Victory - Super United Sports 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
16.01.2021
17:00Ksar - Kedia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
16.01.2021
17:00Atlas W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Mazatlan FC W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
16.01.2021
17:00Benfica B - Academica 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
16.01.2021
17:00Dakar SC - Generation F. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Diambars - Jaraaf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Douanes - Mbour Petite Cote 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Teungueth - Niary Tally 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16.01.2021
17:00AD San Juan - Valle Egues 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16.01.2021
17:00Alcudia - Llosetense 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16.01.2021
17:00Arandina - La Granja POSTP.  
17:00Cristo Atletico - Salamanca B POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
16.01.2021
17:00Gernika - Tolosa FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
16.01.2021
17:00Solares - UC Cartes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
16.01.2021
17:00Toledo - Torrijos POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
16.01.2021
17:00Vilamarxant - Recambios Colon 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16.01.2021
17:00Marino de Luanco - Numancia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16.01.2021
17:00Ath Bilbao B - Arenas Club 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Portugalete - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16.01.2021
17:00Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16.01.2021
17:00Al Wahda - Bani Yas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
17:00MTK Budapest - Honved 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Salitas - Majestic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16.01.2021
17:05Manama Club - Al-Hidd 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16.01.2021
17:15Kawkab Marrakech - Salmi 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
16.01.2021
17:15Al Hilal Kadougli - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16.01.2021
17:30Anorthosis - Nea Salamis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
16.01.2021
17:30Avellino - Cavese 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
16.01.2021
17:30Mantova - Triestina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
16.01.2021
17:30SD Deusto - Somorrostro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Sestao - Santuxu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16.01.2021
17:30Leonesa - Gijon B POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16.01.2021
17:30Laredo - Amorebieta 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16.01.2021
18:00RSC Anderlecht II W - GBA Kontich W POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16.01.2021
18:00Gateshead - Guiseley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
16.01.2021
18:00Torino - Spezia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16.01.2021
18:00Balzan - Tarxien 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16.01.2021
18:00Fgura - St. Andrews 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
16.01.2021
18:00Tecos FC - Leones Negros 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
16.01.2021
18:00De Treffers - Quick Boys POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
16.01.2021
18:00VVSB - ACV Assen POSTP.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
16.01.2021
18:00Vizela - Penafiel 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
16.01.2021
18:00Balmaseda - Aurrera Ondarroa POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
16.01.2021
18:00Las Palmas C - Union Viera 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
18:00Panaderia - Arucas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 5    
16.01.2021
18:00Real Madrid B - Las Rozas POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
16.01.2021
18:00Santfeliuenc - Vilafranca POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
16.01.2021
18:00Villa Santa Brigida - San Fernando 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
16.01.2021
18:00Fuenlabrada - Levante 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.01.2021
18:00Zurich - Winterthur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
16.01.2021
18:15College 1975 FC - Magpies POSTP.  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
16.01.2021
18:30Mouscron - Genk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Waasland-Beveren - Waregem 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
16.01.2021
18:30Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16.01.2021
18:30Fulham - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
16.01.2021
18:30Stuttgart - B. Monchengladbach 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16.01.2021
18:30AEL Larissa - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
16.01.2021
18:30Cliftonville - Larne POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
16.01.2021
18:30Yague - River Ebro 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16.01.2021
18:45Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
16.01.2021
19:00Americano FC - Cabofriense 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
19:00America RJ - Sampaio Correa FE 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Nova Iguacu - Friburguense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
16.01.2021
19:00AC Ajaccio - Caen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Amiens - Le Havre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Auxerre - Chateauroux 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Chambly - Niort POSTP.  
19:00Clermont - Dunkerque 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:00Guingamp - Nancy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Rodez - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Valenciennes - Paris FC POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
16.01.2021
19:00Atl. San Luis 2 - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16.01.2021
19:00Din. Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
16.01.2021
19:30Hades - Spouwen-Mopertingen CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: National Division 1    
16.01.2021
19:30Dessel - La Louviere POSTP.  
19:30Thes Sport - KSV Roeselare CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
16.01.2021
19:30Dikkelvenne - Menen CAN.  
19:30Ninove - Zwevezele CAN.  
19:30Oudenaarde - Gullegem CAN.  
AfricaAfrica: African Nations Championship    
16.01.2021
20:00Mali - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
16.01.2021
20:00Hoogstraten - Houtvenne CAN.  
20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Hasselt CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: National Division 1    
16.01.2021
20:00Mandel United - Dender POSTP.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
16.01.2021
20:00Entente Durbuy - Verlaine POSTP.  
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Meux POSTP.  
20:00Tubize - Couvin-Mariembourg POSTP.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
16.01.2021
20:00KRC Gent - Ronse CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
16.01.2021
20:00Barrio Mexico - CS Uruguay 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16.01.2021
20:00Utrecht - Heracles 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Zwolle - Sittard 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
16.01.2021
20:00Leganes - Sevilla 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
16.01.2021
20:30CSA - Avai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
16.01.2021
20:45Charleroi - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.01.2021
20:45Barnsley - Swansea 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
16.01.2021
20:45Sampdoria - Udinese 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Super Cup Women    
16.01.2021
20:45Levante W - Atl. Madrid W 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
16.01.2021
21:00Remo - Londrina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Ypiranga FC - Paysandu PA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
16.01.2021
21:00Orsomarso - Barranquilla 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
16.01.2021
21:00Guanacasteca - Marineros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Municipal Garabito - Puntarenas FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16.01.2021
21:00Leicester - Southampton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
16.01.2021
21:00Angers - Paris SG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16.01.2021
21:00AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
16.01.2021
21:00CA Cerro - Penarol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
16.01.2021
21:10Liniers - Claypole 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16.01.2021
21:30Tondela - Boavista 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
16.01.2021
22:00Floresta EC - Novorizontino 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
16.01.2021
22:00Lautaro - Linares Unido 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
16.01.2021
22:00Bogota - Leones POSTP.  
22:00Fortaleza - Tigres POSTP.  
22:00Real San Andres - Huila POSTP.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
16.01.2021
22:00Limon - Alajuelense 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
16.01.2021
22:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Irapuato 2:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 4:5)
22:00Pioneros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Reboceros de La Piedad - UA Zacatecas 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
22:00Uruapan - Zitacuaro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
16.01.2021
22:00Rayo Vallecano - Elche 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
16.01.2021
22:30Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
16.01.2021
22:30Mazorqueros - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
16.01.2021
23:00Fluminense - Sport Recife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
16.01.2021
23:00Juventude - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
16.01.2021
23:00Millonarios - Envigado 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
16.01.2021
23:10Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Sarmiento Junin 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
00:30Cofutpa - Santa Ana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:30Defensa y Justicia - Coquimbo 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:00Oeste - Confianca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:00Vasco - Coritiba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
01:00Hawke's Bay - Team Wellington 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
01:30Junior - Ind. Medellin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
02:00Cafessa - Inter Playa Del Carmen 0:2  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Cruz Azul - Puebla 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Diego Maradona    
02:10Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Saprissa - ADR Jicaral 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04:00Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Waitakere United 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:06Monterrey - Club America 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)