Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Virginia Beach - Lionsbridge CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:15Lillestrom - Kristiansund 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Valerenga - Bodo/Glimt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Zurich - Aarau 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Torpedo Yerevan - Van 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
15:00West Armenia - Ararat Yerevan 2 0:3 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Wil - Vaduz 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:30Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:55Kisvarda - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Sokolov - Usti nad Labem 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Varnsdorf - Prostejov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
17:00Flint City - Cincinnati Dutch Lions CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:15Turku II - PIF Pargas 5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
17:30Aluminij - Mura 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Grasshoppers - Kriens 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
17:30KTP - PeKa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00Vejle - Skive IK 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Piast Gliwice - Gornik Z. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Poland - Iceland CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00NK Trnje - Opatija 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
18:00PEPO - Edustus IPS 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18:00Rosenborg - Ranheim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stabaek - Odd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00St. Gallen - Schaffhausen 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00Stromsgodset - Raufoss 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
18:30St. Polten - Admira 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:30Tirol - Mattersburg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Furth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Espoo - JaPS 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
18:30Lahden Reipas - Lahti Akatemia 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Nykobing - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Vendsyssel - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Bayern II - Zwickau 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Uerdingen - Munich 1860 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:00Viktoria Koln - Meppen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00Ujpest - Debrecen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00VPS - VIFK 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
19:30Lok. Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
19:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
20:30Austria Vienna - Altach 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
20:30Hallescher - Mannheim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:30Zaglebie - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:45Saarbrucken - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
21:05Honved - MOL Fehervar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:00Gil Vicente - Famalicao 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
10.06.2020
01:00AC Connecticut - Black Rock CAN.  
01:00Philadelphia Lone Star - West Chester Utd CAN.  
01:00Tri-Cities - North Carolina FC U23 CAN.  
01:30East Atlanta - Tormenta II CAN.  
01:30New York U23 - Cedar CAN.  
01:30Southern Soccer Academy - Bantams CAN.  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
10.06.2020
03:00Cavalry - Valour CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
10.06.2020
04:00Portland 2 - Las Vegas Lights CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
10.06.2020
04:00Lane United - Calgary-Foothills CAN.