Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
00:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Dayton - Cincinnati Dutch Lions CAN.  
01:00Louisville City U23 - South Bend Lions CAN.  
01:00Oakland County - Grand Rapids CAN.  
01:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Black Rock CAN.  
01:00Thunder Bay Chill - Green Bay Voyageurs CAN.  
01:00Tobacco Road - Lionsbridge CAN.  
01:30Flint City - Ann Arbor CAN.  
01:30Western Mass Pioneers - AC Connecticut CAN.  
02:00Corpus Christi FC - Mississippi Brilla CAN.  
02:00Houston FC - AHFC Royals CAN.  
02:00Peoria - St. Louis Lions CAN.  
02:30Kaw Valley - Chicago United CAN.  
02:45Glens SC - Ventura CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Las Vegas Lights CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
04:00Portland U23 - Calgary-Foothills CAN.  
04:00Willamette - Sound FC CAN.  
04:30Breakers FC - Southern California CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
04:30LA Force - Michigan Stars CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
06:00Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
07:00Avondale FC - Green Gully CAN.  
07:00Eastern Lions - Port Melbourne Sharks CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
07:00Paju Citizen - Gimpo C. 2:4 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
08:00PSBS Biak Numfor - Balikpapan CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
08:00Anyang - Goyang Citizen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
08:00Jeju Utd - Songwol 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
08:00Jeonnam - Chungju Citizen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
08:30Sutherland Sharks - Sydney FC U21 CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
09:00South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
09:00Bayswater - Armadale CAN.  
09:00Cockburn City - Sorrento CAN.  
09:00ECU Joondalup - Balcatta CAN.  
09:00Floreat Athena - Perth SC CAN.  
09:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth Glory U21 CAN.  
09:00Rockingham City - Inglewood Utd CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
09:00Hwaseong - Daejeon Korail 3:2 ET (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
09:00Suwon City - Hyochang 10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
09:30Sulut Utd - Persis Solo CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
09:30Seoul - Jeonbuk 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
10:00Altona Magic - Heidelberg Utd CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:00Kovarov - Bernartice CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
10:00Gyeongju KHNP - SMCE 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
10:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Chindia Targoviste 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00Tien Giang FC - Gia Dinh 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
10:00TP-T - TT JP-Kerho ACE 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
10:00U Craiova - Viitorul Constanta 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Jablonec B - Brozany CAN.  
10:15Velvary - Usti nad Orlici CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Odra Petrkovice - Zlin B CAN.  
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Kromeriz CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Petrin Plzen - Horovicko CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Aritma Prague - Chomutov CAN.  
10:15Neratovice - Brandys n. Labem CAN.  
10:15Steti - Dobris CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Kutna Hora - Dvur Kralove CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Jihlava B - Start Brno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Opava B - Havirov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:15Litomericko - Mostecky FK CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Drazice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:15Ujezd Prague - Kolovraty CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:15Loko K. Vary - Union Nove Sedlo CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
10:15Mohelnice - Dolany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
10:15Chrudim B - Horni Redice CAN.  
10:15Litomysl - Hermanuv Mestec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
10:15Ctyri Dvory - Sousedovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
10:15Prelouc - Tatenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
10:15Nestemice - Sporice CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:15Admira Prague - Vltavin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:30Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:30Prepere - Zivanice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Marianske Lazne CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:30Breclav - Lanzhot CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:30Oldrichov - Brna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:30Dukla JM - Kralovice CAN.  
10:30Motorlet Prague B - Ujezd nad Lesy CAN.  
10:30Olympia Radotin - Hostivar CAN.  
10:30Treboradice - Vysehrad B CAN.  
10:30US Prague - Podoli Praha CAN.  
10:30Zizkov B - Admira Prague B CAN.  
10:30Zlicin - Predni Kopanina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:30FK Komarov - Kosor CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:30Sterboholy - Vrsovice CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:30Persijap Jepara - Martapura CAN.  
10:30PSCS Cilacap - Kalteng Putra CAN.  
10:30Putra Sinar Giri - PS Hizbul Wathan CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30FCSB - Academica Clinceni 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
10:30HJK - Gnistan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:30Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
10:30Vaduz - Zurich 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
10:30Zdralovi - Opatija 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
11:00Marconi Stallions - Wollongong Wolves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
11:00Spoje Prague - Horni Pocernice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
11:00Stodulky - Predni Kopanina B CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
11:00Avia Swidnik - Hutnik Krakow CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Aarau - Thun 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Banga 2 - Neptunas 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
11:00KaaPo - Turun Pallokerho 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Luzern - Schaffhausen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00NK Spansko - NK Tresnjevka 1:0  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
11:30Binh Dinh - Dak Lak 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
12:00BumProm Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
12:00Osipovichi - Sputnik 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
12:00Levadia - Tallinna Kalev 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
12:00Lech Poznan 2 - Pogon Siedlce 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 CAN.  
12:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Cracovia U18 CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:00Busan - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Pohang - Ulsan Hyundai 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:00Ansan Greeners - Siheung Citizen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Asan - Jeonju Citizen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Daejeon - Chuncheon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Gangneung - Cheongju 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Gimhae - Cheonan City 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
12:00Gyeongnam - Mokpo City 4:3 ET (0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Da Nang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Boskovice - Start Brno 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Ilves-Kissat - Ilves 2 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:00SalPa - PaiHa 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
12:00Sogndal - Aalesund 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:40Podbeskidzie - Termalica B-B. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
13:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - ASO Chlef CAN.  
13:00Hussein Dey - Biskra CAN.  
13:00Magra - JS Kabylie CAN.  
13:00MC Alger - Constantine CAN.  
13:00Mlila - Paradou CAN.  
13:00Oran - CR Belouizdad CAN.  
13:00Saoura - ES Setif CAN.  
13:00USM Alger - Bel Abbes CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
13:00Slutsk - Zhodino 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
13:00Meliorator Zhitkovichi - Lida 3:0 AWA.  
13:00Polotsk - Chimik Svetlogorsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
13:00Sachter Soligorsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
13:00Vitebsk 2 - BATE 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
13:00Unite Muyinga - Buhumuza 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
13:00Petrin Plzen B - Mochtin CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Roskilde - F. Amager 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Odense Q W - Aalborg W CAN.  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Nurnberg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Regensburg - Darmstadt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Wehen - SG Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
13:00Wolfsburg W - Frankfurt W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
13:00Seoul E. - Changwon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Rosengard - Angelholms POSTP.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
13:00Than Quang Ninh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00JJK Jyvaskyla - TPV 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00SJK - Haka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Tampere Utd - Toejoen Veikot 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Winterthur - YF Juventus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Young Boys - Lausanne 2:0  
13:15TPS - PIF Pargas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
13:30Jeunes Athletiques - Muzinga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
13:30Cizova - Myto CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
13:30Malse Roudne - TJ Nova Ves CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
13:30Arka Gdynia U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:30Vinbergs - Frolunda POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30U Craiova - Viitorul Constanta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:45Servette - Xamax 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
14:00Gorki - Oshmyany 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Novaya Pripyat - Volna Pinsk 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
14:00Belshina 2 - Din. Minsk 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
14:00Jicin - Kostelec n. O. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
14:00Nyrsko - Sokol Lhota CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
14:00Habartov - Dolni Rychnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
14:00Vltavin B - SK Zbraslav CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00B93 W - Odense Q W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00BSF W - Aalborg W 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:00Farum BK W - Fortuna Hjorring W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Vildbjerg W - Koge W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00VSK Aarhus W - Thisted FC W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
14:00GBK Kokkola - OLS Oulu CAN.  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Braunschweig - Bayern II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Duisburg - Chemnitzer 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Mannheim - Viktoria Koln 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Meppen - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Munich 1860 - Wurzburger Kickers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Zwickau - Hallescher 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Brandenburger - Stendal CAN.  
14:00Greifswald - Hertha Zehlendorf CAN.  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Neustrelitz CAN.  
14:00Pampow - TB Berlin CAN.  
14:00Staaken - Ludwigsfelder CAN.  
14:00Strausberg - CFC Hertha CAN.  
14:00Tasmania Berlin - Seelow CAN.  
14:00Torgelower Greif - Blau Weiss Berlin CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
14:00FC Merseburg - Einheit Rudolstadt CAN.  
14:00Grimma - Nordhausen II CAN.  
14:00Halle - Askania Bernburg CAN.  
14:00Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Eilenburg CAN.  
14:00Krieschow - Luckenwalde CAN.  
14:00Martinroda - Inter Leipzig CAN.  
14:00Plauen - Jena II CAN.  
14:00Sandersdorf - Oberlausitz CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
14:00Hegelmann Litauen - BFA Vilnius 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:00Javor - Vojvodina 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Bodens - Sandviks POSTP.  
14:00Bodens - Timra CAN.  
14:00Taftea IK - Gottne IF POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Enskede - Lidingo IFK POSTP.  
14:00Karlbergs - Fanna POSTP.  
14:00Kungsangens - IFK Stocksund POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Vargarda IK - Amal POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Almeboda/Linneryd - IFK Hassleholm POSTP.  
14:00Syrianska - Dalstorps POSTP.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
14:00Hanoi FC - Gia Lai 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00AC Oulu - Hercules 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Arsenal - Charlton 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
14:00Honka - Lahti 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00KuPS - KPV Kokkola 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00MuSa - P-Iirot Rauma 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:00Plzen B - Pisek 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Rovaniemi - AC Kajaani 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:00Slovan Bratislava - Pohronie 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Stjarnan - Leiknir 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
14:30Lovosice - Kadan CAN.  
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
15:00FC Juniors - Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Isloch - Rukh Brest 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
15:00Baranovici - Smorgon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Energetik-BGATU - Ostrovets 2:6 (1:1, 1:5)
15:00Kronon Stolbtsy - Mikashevichi 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
15:00SMIavtotrans - FC Slonim 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
15:00Stroitel Kapyl - Orsha 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:00Lumiere - Moso Sugar 1:0  
15:00Messager Rumonge - Telaviv 0:1  
15:00Royal de Muramvya - Garage Express 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BurundiBurundi: Coupe du President    
15:00Aigle Noir - Rukinzo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Cape VerdeCape Verde: Campeonato Nacional    
15:00Academica - Santiago Norte CAN.  
15:00Academica do Fogo - Mindelense CAN.  
15:00Boavista - Sao Nicolau CAN.  
15:00Maio - ACA CAN.  
15:00Santiago Sul - Santo Antao Sul CAN.  
15:00Santo Antao Norte - Sporting da Brava CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:00Laziste - Sokol Lom CAN.  
15:00Protivin - TJ Osek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:00Nova Vcelnice - Veseli nad Luznici CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
15:00Doubi - Jivan Bela CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
15:00Bilina - Cernovice CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
15:00Legion - Narva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
15:00Haukar - Ellidi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Hviti - KFS 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00KV Reykjavik - Kari 0:3 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
15:00Vaengirs - KH Hlidarendi 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
15:00Dainava Alytus - Atmosfera 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:00Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:00Chemik Police - Mieszko CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
15:00Lech Poznan U18 - Korona Kielce U18 CAN.  
15:00Wisla U18 - Jagiellonia U18 CAN.  
15:00Zaglebie U18 - Gornik Z. U18 CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Skiljebo - Upsala POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
15:00Savedalens - Nordvarmland POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Russia - Serbia CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00MyPa - Sudet 7:2 (4:1, 3:1)
15:00Nitra - Ruzomberok 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:10Warta Poznan - Ol. Grudziadz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:30Hvidovre IF - Nykobing 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
15:30Dusseldorf - Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30RB Leipzig - Paderborn 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:30FC Asgabat - Altyn Asyr 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
16:00BGU Minsk - FC Gomel 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
16:00Dunav Ruse - Arda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
16:00New Oil - Volontaires 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
16:00Zlin - Pribram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:00Paclavice-Detkovice - Nikolcice CAN.  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
16:00EPS - PEPO CAN.  
16:00MiPK - NJS CAN.  
16:00PK-35 - Lahden Reipas CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
16:00GrIFK - Ilves 2 CAN.  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16:00Alftanes - Fram 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
16:00Dalvik/Reynir - Fjallabyggd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Hottur / Huginn - Sindri 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
16:00Isafjordur - Vestri 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Kria - Hamar 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Midas - KM Reykjavik 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Skallagrimur - Ymir 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Throttur Vogar - Aegir 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Vatnaliljur - Afturelding 0:12 (0:6, 0:6)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
16:00Drita - Flamurtari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Feronikeli - Vushtrria 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00FK Panevezys - Suduva 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
16:00FK Minija - Jonava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
16:00Legionowo - Elana Torun 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
16:00Friska Viljor - IFK Ostersund POSTP.  
16:00IFK Umea - Pitea POSTP.  
16:00Stode - Ytterhogdals POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Enkopings SK - Stockholm Internazionale POSTP.  
16:00Fagersta Sodra - Hudiksvalls POSTP.  
16:00Kvarnsvedens - Osteraker IFK POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16:00Eslovs - Prespa Birlik POSTP.  
16:00Ullareds IK - Halmia POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Atvidabergs - Huddinge POSTP.  
16:00Kumla - Rynninge POSTP.  
16:00Newroz - Arameisk-Syrianska POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
16:00Tidaholm IFK - Stenungsunds POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00IFK Karlshamn - Rappe GOIF POSTP.  
16:00Kristianstads - Tord POSTP.  
16:00Osterlen FF - Husqvarna POSTP.  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00EPS - Espoo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
16:30Stanles Pinsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
16:30Nova Ves - Pelhrimov CAN.  
16:30Zirovnice - Sebkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Bucovice - Hroznova Lhota CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Humpolec B - SK Kostelec CAN.  
16:30Mirovka - Havlickuv Brod B CAN.  
16:30Rozsochatec - Stoky CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:30Sp. Subotica - Partizan 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:55Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
17:00Cerrik - Oriku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Dinamo Tirana - Burreli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Iliria Kruja - Elbasani 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
17:00Koplik - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Shenkolli - Devolli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
17:00Admira - Mattersburg 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Altach - Tirol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00St. Polten - Austria Vienna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group    
17:00SAK 1914 - Dornbirner SV CAN.  
17:00Schwaz - Saalfelden CAN.  
17:00SV Worgl - Hohenems CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
17:00Langenegg - Rothis CAN.  
17:00Lauterach - Bregenz CAN.  
17:00RW Rankweil - Altach U21 CAN.  
17:00Wolfurt - A. Lustenau (Am) CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Slavia Mozyr - Neman 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
17:00Pershiy Region - Lokomotiv Gomel 0:15 (0:7, 0:8)
17:00Spartak Shklov - Naftan 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Prostejov - Sokolov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:00Zizkov - Lisen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
17:00Pribram B - Benesov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:00Hlucin - Dolni Benesov CAN.  
17:00Rosice - Velke Mezirici CAN.  
17:00Uhersky Brod - Nove Mesto na M. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Doubravka - Union Beroun CAN.  
17:00Hvezda Cheb - Sobeslav CAN.  
17:00Katovice - Ceske Budejovice B CAN.  
17:00Prestice - Klatovy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Ostrov - Cesky Brod CAN.  
17:00Slany - SK Kladno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Horky nad Jizerou - Libis CAN.  
17:00Letohrad - Velke Hamry CAN.  
17:00Trutnov - Hlinsko CAN.  
17:00Vysoke Myto - Ostra CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:00Bzenec - HFK Olomouc CAN.  
17:00Nove Sady - Vsetin CAN.  
17:00Skastice - Slavicin CAN.  
17:00SK Hranice - Hodonin CAN.  
17:00Vsechovice - Brumov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
17:00Hermanice - Detmarovice CAN.  
17:00Valasske Mezirici - Rymarov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
17:00Bridlicna - Koberice CAN.  
17:00Cesky Tesin - Dolni Datyne CAN.  
17:00Haj ve Slezsku - Krnov CAN.  
17:00Hlubina - Brusperk CAN.  
17:00Senov - TJ Bystrice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
17:00Holesov - Bystrice pod Hostynem CAN.  
17:00Provodov - Nevsova CAN.  
17:00Slusovice - Borsice CAN.  
17:00Velke Karlovice - Kvasice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
17:00Bosonohy - Bohunice CAN.  
17:00Bystrc - Moravsky Krumlov CAN.  
17:00Ivancice - Rousinov CAN.  
17:00Lisen B - Mutenice CAN.  
17:00Moravska Slavia - Kurim CAN.  
17:00Ratiskovice - Rajecko CAN.  
17:00SK Krumvir - Sparta Brno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
17:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Vrchlabi CAN.  
17:00Libcany - Slavia HK CAN.  
17:00Trebes - Vysoka n. Labem CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
17:00Desna - Straz p. Ralskem CAN.  
17:00Hradek nad Nisou - Rovensko p. Tr. CAN.  
17:00Jiskra Mseno - Novy Bor CAN.  
17:00Sedmihorky - Skalice u C.Lipy CAN.  
17:00TJ Doksy - Chrastava CAN.  
17:00Zelezny Brod - Frydlant CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
17:00FK Jilove - Modlany CAN.  
17:00Krupka - Vilemov CAN.  
17:00Srbice - Horni Jiretin CAN.  
17:00Zatec - Domousice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
17:00Bolevec - Rapid Plzen CAN.  
17:00Horni Briza - Chotikov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
17:00Blatna - Cesky Krumlov CAN.  
17:00Cimelice - Olesnik CAN.  
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Milevsko CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
17:00Kosmonosy - Tuchlovice CAN.  
17:00Nove Straseci - Nespeky CAN.  
17:00Porici n. S. - Hrebec CAN.  
17:00Vlasim B - Bohemia Podebrady CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
17:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Chodov CAN.  
17:00Hroznetin - Horni Slavkov CAN.  
17:00Kralovske Porici - Lomnice CAN.  
17:00Zlutice - Nejdek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
17:00Jesenik - Bohunovice CAN.  
17:00Litovel - SK Lipova CAN.  
17:00Zelatovice - Medlov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
17:00Chocen - Lanskroun CAN.  
17:00Policka - Holice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Kuncice - Lazne Belohrad CAN.  
17:00Lokomotiva HK - Nepolisy CAN.  
17:00Nove Mesto n. Met. - Tyniste n. Orl. CAN.  
17:00SK Roudnice - Nachod B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Lhenice - Vodnany CAN.  
17:00SK Plana - Sokol Olesnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Dacice - Nemanice CAN.  
17:00Sevetin - Sl. Ceske Budejovice CAN.  
17:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Lisov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Cechie Zastavka - Slovan Brno CAN.  
17:00Novosedly - FK Zbraslav CAN.  
17:00SC Slatina - Zelesice CAN.  
17:00Sobesice - Vojkovice CAN.  
17:00Zebetin - Slapanice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:00Rakvice - Velke Pavlovice CAN.  
17:00Velka nad Velickou - Vyskov B CAN.  
17:00Veseli n. Moravou - Dubnany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
17:00Citice - Olympie Brezova B CAN.  
17:00Trstenice - Kraslice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
17:00Hejnice - Krasna Studanka CAN.  
17:00Jenisovice - FC Pencin CAN.  
17:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Sokol Pencin CAN.  
17:00Mimon - Horni Branna CAN.  
17:00Rynoltice - Ruprechtice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Darkovicky - Mokre Lazce CAN.  
17:00Hradec nad Moravici - Jakubcovice CAN.  
17:00Ludgerovice - Bolatice CAN.  
17:00Slovan Ostrava - Stepankovice CAN.  
17:00Stara Bela - Chlebicov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Jablunkov - Libhost CAN.  
17:00Orlova - Vratimov CAN.  
17:00Petrvald na Morave - Jistebnik CAN.  
17:00SC Stare Mesto - Stonava CAN.  
17:00Sokol Dobra - Smilovice CAN.  
17:00TJ Dobratice - Dolni Lutyne CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Bohdikov - Hlubocky CAN.  
17:00Chvalkovice - Lesnice CAN.  
17:00Olomouc-Chomoutov - Namest na Hane CAN.  
17:00Rapotin - Maletin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Belotin - Kostelec na Hane CAN.  
17:00Kojetin-Kovalovice - Protivanov CAN.  
17:00Konice - Benov CAN.  
17:00Lipnik nad Becvou - HFK Olomouc B CAN.  
17:00Plumlov - Slavonin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
17:00Dolni Ujezd - Nacesice CAN.  
17:00Svitavy B - Rosice nad Labem CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
17:00CAFC - Uhrineves CAN.  
17:00Dablice - Troja CAN.  
17:00Dolni Pocernice - Brezineves CAN.  
17:00Hrdlorezy - Haje CAN.  
17:00Kunratice - Tempo Prague CAN.  
17:00Praga - Kyje Prague CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:001999 Prague - Aritma Prague B CAN.  
17:00Branik - Slivenec CAN.  
17:00Cechie Smichov - Libus CAN.  
17:00Dolni Chabry - Nebusice CAN.  
17:00Reporyje - Modrany CAN.  
17:00Stresovice - Zlichov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Luby - Rokycany B CAN.  
17:00Zakava - Sokol Radnice CAN.  
17:00Zihle - Sokol Kralovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Libusin - SK Doksy CAN.  
17:00SK Chlumec - Votice CAN.  
17:00Tochovice - Sedlec-Prcice CAN.  
17:00Velka Dobra - Vestec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Divisov - Dolnobousovsky SK CAN.  
17:00Hlizov - Celakovice CAN.  
17:00Pecice - Slavia Jesenice CAN.  
17:00Psovka Melnik - Pruhonice CAN.  
17:00Rejsice - FC Melnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Dobromerice - Ledvice CAN.  
17:00Ervenice-Jirkov - Chuderov CAN.  
17:00Klasterec n. Oh. - Libesice CAN.  
17:00Probostov - Roudnice n. L. CAN.  
17:00Sluknov - Libouchec CAN.  
17:00Strekov - Rumburk CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Kelc - Roznov pod Radhostem CAN.  
17:00Vidce - Katerinice CAN.  
17:00Vlachovice - Valasska Polanka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17:00Korycany - Frystak CAN.  
17:00Osvetimany - Bojkovice CAN.  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Aduana Stars - Liberty CAN.  
17:00Ashanti - Asante Kotoko CAN.  
17:00Bechem United - Hearts of Oak CAN.  
17:00Dreams - WAFA CAN.  
17:00Elmina Sharks - Medeama CAN.  
17:00Great Olympics - Legon Cities CAN.  
17:00Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea CAN.  
17:00Karela - Ebusua CAN.  
17:00King Faisal - Eleven Wonders CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Biala Piska - Grodzisk M. CAN.  
17:00Bron Radom - Skierniewice CAN.  
17:00Concordia Elblag - Legia II CAN.  
17:00Ostroda - Ursus Warszawa CAN.  
17:00Pelikan - Huragan Morag CAN.  
17:00Radomsko - Polonia Warszawa CAN.  
17:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Wasilkow CAN.  
17:00Swit - T. Mazowiecki CAN.  
17:00W. Mazowieckie - Zambrow CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00Kleczew - Gwardia Koszalin CAN.  
17:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Kotwica Kolobrzeg CAN.  
17:00Swit Skolwin - Baltyk Koszalin CAN.  
17:00Unia Janikowo - Gornik Konin CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:00Bielsko-Biala - ROW Rybnik CAN.  
17:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Ruch Zdzieszowice CAN.  
17:00Gornik Z. 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory CAN.  
17:00Kluczbork - Legnica 2 CAN.  
17:00Pawlowice - Zielona Gora CAN.  
17:00Piast Zmigrod - Slask Wroclaw 2 CAN.  
17:00Sleza Wroclaw - Brzeg CAN.  
17:00Starowice Dolne - Ruch Chorzow CAN.  
17:00Zaglebie 2 - Polonia Bytom CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00AFC Nove Mesto - Velke Ludince CAN.  
17:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Nove Zamky CAN.  
17:00Sala - Myjava CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Lipany - Mladost Kalsa CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Astra - FC Rapid Bucuresti 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Bystrc - Kunstat 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
17:00Nachod - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
17:00Senica - Trnava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Trutnov - Dvur Kralove 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
17:30Capljina - Metalleghe CAN.  
17:30Gorazde - Gradacac CAN.  
17:30Hadzici - Olimpik Sarajevo CAN.  
17:30HNK Orasje - GOSK Gabela CAN.  
17:30Igman K. - Banovici CAN.  
17:30Kakanj - Jedinstvo Bihac CAN.  
17:30Travnik - TOSK Tesanj CAN.  
17:30Zivinice - Bratstvo Gracanica CAN.  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:30Zaglebie - Lech Poznan 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:30Biala Podlaska - Wisla Pulawy CAN.  
17:30Jutrzenka Giebultow - Chelmianka Chelm CAN.  
17:30Lublin - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski CAN.  
17:30Orleta Radzyn - Wisloka Debica CAN.  
17:30Podhale Nowy Targ - Korona Kielce 2 CAN.  
17:30Sandomierz - Sokol Sieniawa CAN.  
17:30Stal Krasnik - Hetman Zamosc CAN.  
17:30Wolka Pelkinska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
17:30Backa - Novi Pazar 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
17:30Din. Vranje - Zemun 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Kabel Novi Sad - Radnicki Pirot 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Sindjelic Beograd - Kolubara 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
17:30Cadca - Zarnovica CAN.  
17:30Rakytovce - Kalinovo CAN.  
17:30Rimavska Sobota - Lip. Stiavnica CAN.  
17:30Zvolen - Novohrad Lucenec CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
17:40Leczna - S. Wola 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:45Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
18:00Domazlice B - Holysov CAN.  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
18:00KFG Gardabaer - KB Breidholt 7:1 (1:1, 6:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Tabor Sezana - O. Ljubljana 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00CFR Cluj - FC Hermannstadt 2:1  
18:00Sandnes - Viking 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:15Panionios - Volos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Dortmund - Hertha Berlin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:55Slaven Belupo - Gorica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:00Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00MOL Fehervar - Kisvarda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
19:00Kiryat Shmona - Ashdod 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Radnik 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15Hapoel Kfar Saba - H. Raanana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
19:30B. Gdynia - Grom Nowy Staw CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
20:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
20:00Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
20:00Throttur - Alafoss 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
20:00H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:00Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Norway - Slovakia CAN.  
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
20:25Grazer - A. Lustenau 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
20:30Aris - OFI Crete 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
21:00Cukaricki - FK Indjija 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:05Varazdin - D. Zagreb 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
21:05Ujpest - Honved 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
22:00Pacific FC - Valour CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:15Boavista - Moreirense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00Limon - Cartagines 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
00:00Miami City - Tampa Bay U23 CAN.  
00:00Portland Phoenix - Black Rock CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
00:30Loudoun - Charleston CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
07.06.2020
00:30Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
01:00Indy Eleven - Birmingham CAN.  
01:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
01:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Southern Soccer Academy CAN.  
01:00Daytona - Sarasota CAN.  
01:00North Carolina Fusion U23 - Wake FC CAN.  
01:00Reading - Ocean City CAN.  
01:00The Villages - Florida Elite CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
07.06.2020
01:04Stumptown Ath. - Detroit CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
01:30Dalton - Charlotte Eagles CAN.  
01:30Long Island - New York U23 CAN.  
01:30West Virginia - North Carolina FC U23 CAN.  
01:45Asheville City - Peachtree City MOBA CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
02:00Colorado Springs - Sacramento Republic CAN.  
02:00Saint Louis FC - Charlotte Independ. CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
02:00Euro New York - Manhattan CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
02:30Memphis - Philadelphia Union 2 CAN.  
02:30San Antonio - LA Galaxy 2 CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
07.06.2020
02:30North Texas - Toronto FC II CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
02:30Kaw Valley - Menace CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
07.06.2020
04:00Saprissa - Grecia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
04:00Orange County SC - Austin Bold CAN.  
04:00San Diego Loyal - FC Tulsa CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
07.06.2020
04:04San Diego 1904 - Chattanooga CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
04:30Reno - Rio Grande CAN.