Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Charlotte Eagles - Dalton CAN.  
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
01:30Centro Dominguito - Victory Boys 4:0  
01:30UNDEBA - SUBT 2:2  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Chicago United - Thunder Bay Chill CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:30Saprissa - Alajuelense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
11:30Binh Dinh - Dong Thap 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00Thanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Finland U16 - Lithuania U16 CAN.  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Gabala - Sabail CAN.  
13:00Keshla - Neftci Baku CAN.  
13:00Qarabag - Zira CAN.  
13:00Sabah Baku - Sumqayit CAN.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
13:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Binh Duong 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Nam Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Saif Sporting Club - Arambagh CAN.  
13:30Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal CAN.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
14:15Hanoi FC - Sai Gon FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
14:30Sobotka - Trutnov B CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
15:00Vilniaus Vytis - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Odra Opole - Chojniczanka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Play Offs    
16:00Verl - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00T. Moscow - Chertanovo M. 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
16:30Keciorengucu - Menemenspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
16:45Arman Gohar - Navad Urmia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:45Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:55Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Qashqai Shiraz - Sepidrood Rasht 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
17:00Jelgava - Riga FC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
17:00Prykarpattya - Ch. Odessa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Mas Taborsko - Plzen B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
17:20Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:20Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:25Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
17:30Damash - Khooshe Talaee 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Malavan - Baderan Tehran 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
17:30Imolese - ArzignanoChiampo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Pergolettese - Pianese 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:40Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00Koge - Vejle 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:00Millwall - Swansea 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Legion - Tallinna Kalev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
18:00Picerno - Rende 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
18:00Silas - BFA Vilnius 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Utenis - Sveikata 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
18:00Famalicao - Portimonense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
18:00Adanaspor AS - Altinordu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Obolon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Tabor Sezana - Triestina 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:15Schaffhausen - Vaduz 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:15Winterthur - Aarau 5:2 (5:1, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Flora - Narva 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
18:30Ravenna - Fano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
18:30Houston Dash W - Utah Royals W 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
18:30Washington Spirit W - Utah Royals W CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
18:45FSK Radviliskis - Jonava 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:55Lok. Zagreb - Varazdin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:55Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Kolding IF - Skive IK 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Naestved - Viborg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
19:00Barnsley - Blackburn 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Cardiff - Charlton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Reading - Brentford 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
19:00Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
19:00FK Liepaja - RFS 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
19:00Dainava Alytus - Atmosfera 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00Poli Iasi - FC Hermannstadt 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Sylvia - Karlstad 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
19:00Giresunspor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15Hapoel Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
19:30QPR - Fulham 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs    
19:30Hapoel Kaukab - H. Marmorek 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
19:30Torino - Lazio 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
19:30CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
19:30Mallorca - Celta Vigo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
19:30Tenerife - Dep. La Coruna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
20:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Valur W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
20:00Giana Erminio - Olbia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
20:00Petrocub - Sf.Gheorghe 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
20:00Buducnost - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Grbalj - Kom Podgorica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Iskra - Zeta 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Sutjeska - Rudar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Titograd - FK Podgorica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Vitoria Setubal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
20:30Admira - St. Polten 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Altach - Austria Vienna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30Mattersburg - Tirol 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs    
20:30Catania - Virtus Francavilla 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:30Catanzaro - Teramo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Novara - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
20:30Servette - Young Boys 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:30Grasshoppers - Wil 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:30Lausanne - Lausanne Ouchy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:40GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Leeds - Luton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Wigan - Stoke 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs    
20:45ACN Siena - Arezzo WO.  
20:45Alessandria - Pro Patria WO.  
20:45FeralpiSalo - Modena WO.  
20:45Padova - Sambenedettese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Piacenza - Triestina WO.  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Leganes - Sevilla 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:05Gorica - Hajduk Split 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:15Brighton - Manchester Utd 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21:45Genoa - Juventus 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:45Elche - Cadiz CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
22:00Barcelona - Atl. Madrid 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:30Rio Ave - Braga 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
23:30Bermuda Bascome - Evergreen CAN.  
01.07.2020
01:00The Villages - Weston CAN.  
01:00Tri-Cities - Tobacco Road CAN.  
02:00Chicago United - Thunder Bay Chill CAN.  
02:00Tormenta II - Charlotte Independ. 2 CAN.  
02:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - Mississippi Brilla CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01.07.2020
03:00New Mexico - Tacoma Defiance CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01.07.2020
04:00Southern California - Ventura CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
01.07.2020
04:00Reign W - Sky Blue W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)