Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00AC Connecticut - Boston Bolts CAN.  
00:00St. Louis Lions - Chicago United CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
00:30Richmond Kickers - Orlando City B POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Flint City - Louisville City U23 CAN.  
01:00Lehigh Valley - Ocean City CAN.  
01:00Lionsbridge - North Carolina Fusion U23 CAN.  
01:00Ocean City - Lehigh Valley CAN.  
01:00The Villages - Miami City CAN.  
01:00Tobacco Road - North Carolina FC U23 CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Charleston - Charlotte Independ. CAN.  
01:00Louisville City - Philadelphia Union 2 CAN.  
01:00North Carolina - Loudoun CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:30Bantams - Asheville City CAN.  
01:30East Atlanta - Peachtree City MOBA CAN.  
01:30Peachtree City MOBA - East Atlanta CAN.  
01:30Southern Soccer Academy - Charlotte Independ. 2 CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
02:00Forward Madison - Fort Lauderdale POSTP.  
02:00Union Omaha - New England II POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Cedar - Westchester CAN.  
02:00Euro New York - Long Island CAN.  
02:00Green Bay Voyageurs - Thunder Bay Chill CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
02:00Chicago W - North Carolina Courage W POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
02:30North Texas - Greenville POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:30Menace - Kaw Valley CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:30Austin Bold - Colorado Springs CAN.  
02:30Rio Grande - Las Vegas Lights CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
02:30Reign W - Sky Blue W POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:30El Paso - Tacoma Defiance CAN.  
04:00Real Monarchs - Oklahoma City Energy CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
04:00Chicago W - Washington Spirit W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
04:30Tucson - Chattanooga Red Wolves POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
06:00Clarence Zebras - South Hobart 2:4  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
06:30Edgeworth E. - Broadmeadow CAN.  
06:30Weston Workers - Lambton J. CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
07:00Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic CAN.  
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra FC CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
07:00Blacktown City - Druitt Town Rangers POSTP.  
07:00North Shore Mariners - Rockdale City Suns POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
07:00St Albans - Port Melbourne Sharks CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
08:00Sydney Olympic - Sydney Utd POSTP.  
ChinaChina: Super League    
08:30Hebei - Shanghai SIPG POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
09:00Heidelberg Utd - Melbourne Knights CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
09:00Jeju Utd - Gyeongnam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Taganrog - FC Akademia 9:1 (4:1, 5:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
10:30Sydney FC U21 - Wollongong Wolves POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
10:30Vorwarts Steyr - A. Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
10:30Persija Jakarta - Bali United POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Bohemians 1905 B - Benesov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
11:00Kyoto - Iwata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
11:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
11:00Jeonnam - Suwon City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Znamya Truda - Balashikha 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
11:30Ryukyu - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
11:30Toyama - Nagano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
11:30Geylang - DPMM POSTP.  
11:30Young Lions - Lion City POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
12:00Kamatamare - G-Osaka U23 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:00Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
12:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E. 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan POSTP.  
12:35Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:40Suwalki - GKS Belchatow 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
13:00Din. Minsk W - Belarus U19 W 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00F. Amager - Roskilde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:00Bristol City - Sheffield Wed 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
13:00Meppen - Ingolstadt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
13:00Linkoping City - Motala 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
13:00Notvikens IK - Stode POSTP.  
13:00Ytterhogdals - Pitea 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
13:00Sunnana W - IF Brommapojkarna W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
13:00Pathum United - Prachuap POSTP.  
13:00Suphanburi - Chiangrai Utd POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
13:00Khonkaen FC - Phrae POSTP.  
13:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Ranong POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
13:05Polkowice - Widzew Lodz 4:3 (4:2, 0:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Bangladesh Police - Brothers U. CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Persebaya - Persib Bandung POSTP.  
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Jiangsu Suning - Qingdao Huanghai POSTP.  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Randers FC - Horsens 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00B93 W - Vildbjerg W 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
14:00Koge W - Aalborg W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Odense Q W - BSF W 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
14:00Sheffield Utd - Arsenal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
14:00Kultsu - NJS CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
14:00Espoo - P-Iirot Rauma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00PIF Pargas - GrIFK 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
14:00GBK Kokkola - Kemi City 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00OLS Oulu - JJK Jyvaskyla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
14:00Ilves W - TiPS W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Magdeburg - Grossaspach 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Frankfurt W - Freiburg W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Jena W - Duisburg W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Koln W - Sand W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Potsdam W - Hoffenheim W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00SGS Essen W - Bayern Munich W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Premier Liga    
14:00Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh POSTP.  
14:00Kaganat - Kara Balta POSTP.  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
14:00Levante - Betis 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
14:00Brommapojkarna - Team TG FF 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00IFK Ostersund - Sandviks POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
14:00Bangkok Utd - Muang Thong Utd POSTP.  
14:00Chonburi - Buriram POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
14:00Ayutthaya Utd - Khonkaen Utd. POSTP.  
14:00Samut Sakhon - Kasetsart POSTP.  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue 2    
14:00AS Marsa - Gafsa CAN.  
14:00ES Djerba - Kasserine CAN.  
14:00Hamam-Sousse - Oued Ellil CAN.  
14:00Menzel Bourguiba - Sporting Ben Arous CAN.  
14:00Menzel Bouzelfa - AS Djerba CAN.  
14:00Msaken - Olympique Beja CAN.  
14:00Rades - Sbikha CAN.  
14:00Rejiche - SS Sfaxien CAN.  
14:00Sfax Railways - Gabes CAN.  
14:00Sidi Bouzid - Ariana CAN.  
14:00Stade Gabesien - Jendouba Sport CAN.  
14:00Zarzis - CO Medenine CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
14:30Opava - Pribram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sigma Olomouc - Karvina 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Teplice - Zlin 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30MAFCO - Kamuzu Barracks POSTP.  
14:30Mighty Wanderers - Mighty Tigers POSTP.  
14:30Red Lions - Moyale Barracks POSTP.  
14:30TN Stars - Blue Eagles POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
14:30Djurgarden - Kalmar 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
14:30Mjallby - Hammarby 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Sirius - Goteborg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
14:30Degerfors - Norrby 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30GAIS - Brage 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
14:30Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Regar-TadAZ - Dushanbe 83 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Zhodino - Vitebsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
15:00Neman W - Bobruichanka W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Nykobing - Hvidovre 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:00Inter Turku - Lahti 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:00Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: SWPL 1 Women    
15:00Celtic W - Rangers W POSTP.  
15:00Forfar Farmington W - Spartans W POSTP.  
15:00Hibernian W - Glasgow City W POSTP.  
15:00Motherwell W - Hearts W POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00IFK Umea - IFK Ostersund 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland    
15:00Syrianska - Husqvarna 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Tord - Osterlen FF POSTP.  
15:00Tord - IFK Karlshamn 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Goteborg W - Kristianstads W 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00Mbao - Polisi Tanzania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tanzania Prisons - Simba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Akron Togliatti - Saratov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:10Podbeskidzie - Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
15:15Nottingham - Huddersfield 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:30Alashkert - Noah 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Lori - Ararat-Armenia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:30Aragats - Sevan 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
15:30FC Van - Masis 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Torpedo Yerevan - Ani Yerevan 12:0 (3:0, 9:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
15:30Arminia Bielefeld - Heidenheim 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Greuther Furth - Karlsruher 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Hamburger SV - Sandhausen 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
15:30Hannover - Bochum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Holstein Kiel - Nurnberg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Regensburg - Aue 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30SG Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabruck 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:30Stuttgart - Darmstadt 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Wehen - St. Pauli 5:3 (3:2, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:30Ural - Tambov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
16:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - Shirak Gyumri 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Lokomotiv Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan II 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
16:00Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Slonim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
16:00Botafogo RJ - Cabofriense 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Hobro - Esbjerg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - TB Tvoroyri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Skala Itrottarfelag - HB Torshavn 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Vikingur - Klaksvik 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
16:00Honka Akatemia - PK-35 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kultsu - Keski-Uusimaa 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
16:00NJS - PEPO 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
16:00GrIFK - SalPa CAN.  
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
16:00Grindavik - Throttur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Leiknir - Vestri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Riteriai - Zalgiris 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Din. Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16:00Onsala - Vinbergs POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland    
16:00Kristianstads - Syrianska POSTP.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Basel - Sion 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00St. Gallen - Thun 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00Zurich - Lugano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
16:00Al-Ittihad - Al Wahda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Al Shorta - Al-Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Taliya - Al Jazira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Foutoua - Al Karamah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hottin - Al Jaish 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Jableh - Tishreen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Wathbah - Al Nawaeir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Mariupol - Dnipro-1 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
16:30Plzen - Sparta Prague 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:30Gute - IFK Eskilstuna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
16:30Hatayspor - Balikesirspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30FK Chayka - Urozhay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
17:00Kukesi - Bylis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Vllaznia - Teuta 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
17:00Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje 8:5 (3:1, 5:4)
17:00Beselidhja Lezha - Korabi Peshkopi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Erzeni - Kastrioti 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00Lushnja - Pogradeci 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
17:00LASK - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Salzburg - Hartberg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Rukh Brest - Belshina 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
17:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Orsha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group B    
17:00Dnepr Rogachev - Dnepr Mogilev 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
17:00Dnepr Mogilev W - Minsk FK W 0:9 (0:4, 0:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Brno - Zizkov 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
17:00Prostejov - Hradec Kralove 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Usti nad Labem - Trinec 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
17:00Vitkovice - Lisen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Vlasim - Vysehrad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
17:00Leicester - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
17:00Drenica - Trepca 89 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
17:00Drita - Dukagjini 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Flamurtari - Ferizaj 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
17:00Villarreal - Valencia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
17:00Gijon - Lugo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Mirandes - Almeria 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Veles Moscow - Rodina Moscow 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
17:15AC Milan - AS Roma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
17:30Urartu - Pyunik Yerevan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:30Watford - Southampton 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30MiPK - Kiffen 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:30Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30AIK - Malmo FF 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:30Elfsborg - Orebro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:30Ljungskile - Trelleborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
17:30Rizespor - Denizlispor 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:30Sivasspor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
17:45Tractor - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
18:00Krumkachy - Lida 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Flora U21 - JK Jarve 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Maardu - Levadia U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Parnu - Nomme Utd 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Vandra Vaprus - Elva 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:00AB Argir - NSI Runavik 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
18:00Afturelding - Vestmannaeyjar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Leiknir F. - Thor Akureyri 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
18:00Magni - Fram 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:00Olafsvik - Keflavik 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
18:00Shahr Khodrou - Zob Ahan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00FK Panevezys - Banga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Druga Liga    
18:00Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Decic - Otrant 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Drezga - Lovcen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Jezero - Bokelj 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Mornar Bar - Ibar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Mjondalen - Kristiansund 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Molde - Stabaek 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:00Sandefjord - Haugesund 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Stromsgodset - Aalesund 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
18:00Ruzomberok - Zilina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Mura - Domzale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
18:00Sollentuna - IFK Lulea 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
18:00Lidkopings FK - Carlstad POSTP.  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:15Aris - PAOK 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:30Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
18:30Paykan - Persepolis 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:30Sanat Naft - Pars Janoobi Jam 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Shahin Bushehr - Naft M.I.S 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Desna - Dyn. Kyiv 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:30Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:00Gorodeja - Isloch 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
19:00Slavia Prague - Jablonec 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
19:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00CFR Cluj - U Craiova 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
19:00Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Karagumruk - Istanbulspor AS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
19:15Viltis Vilnius - Saned J. 11:0 (4:0, 7:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
19:30Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
19:30Newcastle - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
19:30Napoli - Spal 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:30Sampdoria - Bologna 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:30Sassuolo - Verona 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
19:30Udinese - Atalanta 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
19:30Granada CF - Eibar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
19:30Malaga - Girona 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Numancia - R. Oviedo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:45Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
20:00Skenderbeu - KF Tirana 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
20:00Beroe - Levski Sofia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
20:00FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
20:00Bnei Yehuda - Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Netanya - Ashdod 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
20:00Basaksehir - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Gaziantep - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
20:00Manhattan - New York U23 CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:15Madureira - Resende 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
20:30AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
20:30Brann - Rosenborg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:45O. Ljubljana - Maribor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
21:00Atletico GO - Atletico-MG POSTP.  
21:00Botafogo RJ - Santos POSTP.  
21:00Bragantino - Ceara POSTP.  
21:00Corinthians - Bahia POSTP.  
21:00Coritiba - Vasco POSTP.  
21:00Flamengo RJ - Goias POSTP.  
21:00Fortaleza - Internacional POSTP.  
21:00Gremio - Palmeiras POSTP.  
21:00Sao Paulo - Athletico-PR POSTP.  
21:00Sport Recife - Fluminense POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Vasco - Macae 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
21:00York 9 - Pacific FC POSTP.  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue 2    
21:00Gafsa - Rejiche CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
21:00Ann Arbor - South Bend Lions CAN.  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Akranes - KR Reykjavik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:15Kopavogur - Valur 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21:45Parma - Inter 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:45Fuenlabrada - Extremadura UD 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
22:00Botafogo PB - Paysandu PA POSTP.  
22:00Criciuma - EC Sao Jose POSTP.  
22:00Imperatriz - Ferroviario POSTP.  
22:00Remo - Manaus POSTP.  
22:00Santa Cruz - Jacuipense POSTP.  
22:00Sao Bento - Boa POSTP.  
22:00Tombense - Londrina POSTP.  
22:00Vila Nova FC - Treze PB POSTP.  
22:00Volta Redonda - Brusque POSTP.  
22:00Ypiranga FC - Ituano POSTP.  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
22:00Atl. Porteno - Ind. Juniors POSTP.  
22:00Fuerza A. - America de Quito POSTP.  
22:00Gualaceo - Chacaritas POSTP.  
22:00Manta - Nueve de Octubre POSTP.  
22:00Santa Rita - Santo Domingo POSTP.  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:00Boavista - Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
22:00Espanyol - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
22:00Golden State Force - Breakers FC CAN.  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
23:00Edmonton - Valour POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
23:00Dayton - Grand Rapids CAN.  
23:00Portland Phoenix - Seacoast Utd Phantoms CAN.  
23:00Sound FC - Lane United CAN.  
23:00TSS Rovers - Willamette CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
00:00Fluminense - Volta Redonda 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00Green Bay Voyageurs - Manitoba CAN.  
00:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Reading CAN.  
01:00Virginia Beach - Wake FC CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
01:00Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Corpus Christi FC - Brazos Valley Cavalry CAN.  
02:00Texas United - Houston FC CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:00Saint Louis FC - Memphis CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Omsk - Chertanovo M. 0:2  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Minsk 2 - Sachter Soligorsk 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
12:00Boeun Sangmu W - Sejong Sportstoto W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Gyeongju W - Seoul W 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Hwacheon W - Suwon FMC W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Changnyeong W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00BHTS Quang Nam - The Cong 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:00Hai Phong - Gia Lai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
12:00Hue - Can Tho 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Long An - Ba Ria Vung Tau 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
13:00Dusheti - Rustavi POSTP.  
13:00Merani Martvili - Gagra POSTP.  
13:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Samgurali POSTP.  
13:00Shukura - WIT Georgia POSTP.  
13:00Zugdidi - Bolnisi POSTP.  
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Abahani Chittagong - Abahani Limited CAN.  
13:30Baridhara - Rahmatgonj MFS CAN.  
13:30Bashundara Kings - Mohammedan CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera POSTP.  
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
13:45Tampines - Albirex Niigata POSTP.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
14:15Ho Chi Minh - Da Nang 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
15:00Mykolaiv - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
16:00Zorka-BDU W - Botsor Brest W 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
16:00Kramatorsk - Kremin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Khimki - Saturn Ramenskoye 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
16:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
17:00FC Ballkani - Vushtrria 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Gjilani - KF Llapi 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
17:00BFC Daugavpils - Metta/LU 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
17:00Spartaks - Ventspils 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
17:00Vidzgiris Alytus - Minija 2:6 (1:1, 1:5)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
17:00Cherkashchyna - Metalist 1925 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Hirnyk-Sport - Balkany 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00MFC Metalurh - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Minaj - Inhulets 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:45Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00FK Pardubice - Jihlava 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
18:00Apollon Larissa - Platanias FC CAN.  
18:00Apollon Pontou - Levadiakos CAN.  
18:00Dramas - Kerkyra CAN.  
18:00Karaiskakis - Giannina CAN.  
18:00PAE Chania - Ergotelis CAN.  
18:00Smyrnis - Panachaiki CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
18:00Babrungas - Tauras Taurage 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
18:00Aves - Moreirense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
18:00Kolbotn W - Ovrevoll Hosle W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
18:15Sepahan - Gol Gohar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Volos - Lamia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
18:30Esteghlal F.C. - Saipa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Foolad - Machine Sazi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:45Salernitana - Cremonese 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Odense - Lyngby 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
19:00Atromitos - AEL Larissa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
19:00Prishtina - Feronikeli 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
19:00Valmiera - Tukums 2000 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Maritimo - Benfica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00Astra - FCSB 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Hacken - Helsingborg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Varbergs - Falkenbergs 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00AFA Olaine - Tente 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
19:30Hapoel Katamon - Sakhnin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
19:30H. Ironi Rishon - Beitar Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:30M. Nazareth - Ashkelon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Nof Hagalil - H. Akko 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:30Ramat Hasharon - MS Kafr Qasim 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:30Notvikens IK - Skelleftea 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
20:00Arda - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
20:00Genclerbirligi - Kasimpasa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:30Exeter - Northampton 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Shelbourne POSTP.  
20:45Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers POSTP.  
20:45St. Patricks - Cork City POSTP.  
20:45Waterford - Derry City POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Crystal Palace - Burnley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Finn Harps - Dundalk POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Ascoli - Crotone 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Benevento - Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Chievo - Frosinone 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Cittadella - Perugia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Cosenza - Trapani 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
21:00Livorno - Venezia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Pescara - Empoli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Pordenone - Entella 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Spezia - Pisa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Breidablik - Fjolnir 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:15Fylkir - Grotta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:45Zaragoza - Huesca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
22:00Getafe - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:15Ferreira - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
30.06.2020
01:00Charlotte Eagles - Dalton CAN.  
02:00Chicago United - Thunder Bay Chill CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
30.06.2020
04:30Saprissa - Alajuelense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
30.06.2020
11:30Binh Dinh - Dong Thap 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
30.06.2020
12:00Thanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.06.2020
12:00Finland U16 - Lithuania U16 CAN.  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
30.06.2020
13:00Gabala - Sabail CAN.  
13:00Keshla - Neftci Baku CAN.  
13:00Qarabag - Zira CAN.  
13:00Sabah Baku - Sumqayit CAN.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
30.06.2020
13:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Binh Duong 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Nam Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
30.06.2020
13:30Saif Sporting Club - Arambagh CAN.  
13:30Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
30.06.2020
13:30TIRA Persikabo - Persik Kediri POSTP.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
30.06.2020
14:15Hanoi FC - Sai Gon FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
30.06.2020
14:30Sobotka - Trutnov B CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
30.06.2020
15:00Vilniaus Vytis - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.06.2020
15:00Odra Opole - Chojniczanka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Play Offs    
30.06.2020
16:00Verl - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.06.2020
16:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2020
16:00T. Moscow - Chertanovo M. 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
30.06.2020
16:30Keciorengucu - Menemen Bld. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
30.06.2020
16:45Arman Gohar - Navad Urmia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:45Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:55Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Qashqai Shiraz - Sepidrood Rasht 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
30.06.2020
17:00Jelgava - Riga FC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
30.06.2020
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
30.06.2020
17:00Prykarpattya - Ch. Odessa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2020
17:00Mas Taborsko - Plzen B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
30.06.2020
17:20Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:20Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:25Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
17:30Damash - Khooshe Talaee 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Malavan - Baderan Tehran 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
30.06.2020
17:30Imolese - ArzignanoChiampo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Pergolettese - Pianese 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.06.2020
17:40Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
30.06.2020
18:00Koge - Vejle 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
30.06.2020
18:00Millwall - Swansea 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
30.06.2020
18:00Legion - Tallinna Kalev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
30.06.2020
18:00Picerno - Rende 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
30.06.2020
18:00Silas - BFA Vilnius 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Utenis - Sveikata 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
30.06.2020
18:00Famalicao - Portimonense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
30.06.2020
18:00Adanaspor AS - Altinordu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
30.06.2020
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Obolon Kyiv 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2020
18:00Tabor Sezana - Triestina 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
30.06.2020
18:15Schaffhausen - Vaduz 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:15Winterthur - Aarau 5:2 (5:1, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
30.06.2020
18:30Flora - Narva 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
30.06.2020
18:30Ravenna - Fano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
30.06.2020
18:30Houston Dash W - Utah Royals W 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
30.06.2020
18:45FSK Radviliskis - Jonava 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
30.06.2020
18:55Lok. Zagreb - Varazdin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:55Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
30.06.2020
19:00Kolding IF - Skive 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Naestved - Viborg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
30.06.2020
19:00Barnsley - Blackburn 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Cardiff - Charlton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Reading - Brentford 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
30.06.2020
19:00Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
30.06.2020
19:00FK Liepaja - RFS 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
30.06.2020
19:00Dainava Alytus - FK Atmosfera 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
30.06.2020
19:00Poli Iasi - FC Hermannstadt 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
30.06.2020
19:00Sylvia - Karlstad 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
30.06.2020
19:00Giresunspor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
30.06.2020
19:15Hapoel Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
30.06.2020
19:30QPR - Fulham 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs    
30.06.2020
19:30Hapoel Kaukab - H. Marmorek 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
30.06.2020
19:30Torino - Lazio 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
30.06.2020
19:30CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
30.06.2020
19:30Mallorca - Celta Vigo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
30.06.2020
19:30Tenerife - Dep. La Coruna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
30.06.2020
20:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Valur W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
30.06.2020
20:00Giana Erminio - Olbia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
30.06.2020
20:00Petrocub - Sfintul 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
30.06.2020
20:00Buducnost - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Grbalj - Kom Podgorica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Iskra - Zeta 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Sutjeska - Rudar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Titograd - FK Podgorica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
30.06.2020
20:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Vitoria Setubal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
30.06.2020
20:30Admira - St. Polten 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Altach - Austria Vienna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30Mattersburg - Tirol 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs    
30.06.2020
20:30Catania - Virtus Francavilla 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:30Catanzaro - Teramo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Novara - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
30.06.2020
20:30Servette - Young Boys 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
30.06.2020
20:30Grasshoppers - Wil 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:30Lausanne - Lausanne Ouchy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.06.2020
20:40GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
30.06.2020
20:45Leeds - Luton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Wigan - Stoke 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs    
30.06.2020
20:45Alessandria - Pro Patria WO.  
20:45FeralpiSalo - Modena WO.  
20:45Padova - Sambenedettese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Piacenza - Triestina WO.  
20:45Siena - Arezzo WO.  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
30.06.2020
21:00Botafogo SP - CRB POSTP.  
21:00Brasil de Pelotas - Parana POSTP.  
21:00Chapecoense-SC - America MG POSTP.  
21:00Cruzeiro - Avai POSTP.  
21:00CSA - Juventude POSTP.  
21:00Figueirense - Guarani POSTP.  
21:00Operario - Cuiaba Esporte POSTP.  
21:00Ponte Preta - Confianca POSTP.  
21:00Sampaio Correa - Nautico POSTP.  
21:00Vitoria - Oeste POSTP.  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
30.06.2020
21:00Leganes - Sevilla 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
30.06.2020
21:05Gorica - Hajduk Split 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
30.06.2020
21:15Brighton - Manchester Utd 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
30.06.2020
21:45Genoa - Juventus 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
30.06.2020
21:45Elche - Cadiz CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
30.06.2020
22:00Barcelona - Atl. Madrid 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
30.06.2020
22:30Rio Ave - Braga 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
30.06.2020
23:30Bermuda Bascome - Evergreen CAN.  
01:00The Villages - Weston CAN.  
01:00Tri-Cities - Tobacco Road CAN.  
02:00Chicago United - Thunder Bay Chill CAN.  
02:00Tormenta II - Charlotte Independ. 2 CAN.  
02:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - Mississippi Brilla CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:00New Mexico - Tacoma Defiance CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
04:00Southern California - Ventura CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
04:00Reign W - Sky Blue W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)