Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00Miami City - Daytona CAN.  
01:00North Carolina FC U23 - West Virginia CAN.  
01:00Portland Phoenix - AC Connecticut CAN.  
01:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Western Mass Pioneers CAN.  
01:00South Bend Lions - Flint City CAN.  
01:00Tobacco Road - Virginia Beach CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Tampa Bay - New York Red Bulls 2 CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:30Manhattan - Euro New York CAN.  
01:30New York U23 - Westchester CAN.  
04:00Southern California - Golden State Force CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Real Monarchs - Sacramento Republic CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:30Alajuelense - Saprissa 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Lam Dong - Binh Thuan 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
10:30Dak Lak - An Do-An Giang 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
11:00Fico Tay Ninh - Pho Hien 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
12:00Hwacheon W - Gyeongju W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Sejong Sportstoto W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:00Seoul W - Changnyeong W 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
12:00Suwon FMC W - Boeun Sangmu W 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
12:00Binh Phuoc - Khanh Hoa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Bashundara Kings - Rahmatgonj MFS CAN.  
13:30Brothers U. - Baridhara CAN.  
13:30Mohammedan - Abahani Limited CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
13:30Energetik-BGU 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
14:30Mogadishu City - Midnimo 2:1  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
15:15Kokand 1912 - Termez Surkhon 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Ham-Kam - Raufoss 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
16:00West Armenia - Torpedo Yerevan 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
16:00Smolevichi 2 - Slutsk 2 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
16:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
16:00Speranta Nisporeni - Sfintul 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
16:00Balkany - Cherkashchyna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
16:45Ferizaj - FC Ballkani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:45Feronikeli - Drenica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:45KF Llapi - Prishtina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Hradec Kralove - Vlasim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Play Offs    
17:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Verl 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
17:00Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
17:00Ventspils - Valmiera 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Tromsdalen - Senja 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
17:15Bunyodkor - Lok. Tashkent 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:15Qizilqum - Pakhtakor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
17:30Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Mikkelin - MyPa 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Zizkov - Prostejov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00Hvidovre - F. Amager 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
18:00Metta/LU - Jelgava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
18:00Rudar - Titograd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
18:00Hacken - Elfsborg 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Hammarby - Goteborg 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
18:00Ch. Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Bryne - Flekkeroy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Ham-Kam - Raufoss 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:55Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Roskilde - Nykobing 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
19:00Burnley - Watford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Southampton - Arsenal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Telavi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
19:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00H. Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Hapoel Katamon - Ramat Hasharon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Hap. Ramat Gan - MS Kafr Qasim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Nof Hagalil - M. Nazareth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Sakhnin - H. Ironi Rishon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
19:00RFS - Spartaks 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
19:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
19:00Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
19:00Din. Bucuresti - FCSB 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Moron - Pitea POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Nassjo - Vasterviks FF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Tente - Alberts JDFS 1:8 (1:4, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
19:00Grei Kvinner Elite W - Honefoss W 2:7 (0:1, 2:6)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
19:30Eibar - Valencia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
19:30Almeria - Alcorcon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Rayo Vallecano - Gijon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
20:00FK Podgorica - Grbalj 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Kom Podgorica - Buducnost 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Alta - Floya 5:0  
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
20:15Malmo FF - AIK 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:15Mjallby - Falkenbergs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
20:30Iskra - Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
20:30Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
20:30St. Gallen - Zurich 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:05Varazdin - Zapresic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:15Chelsea - Manchester City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
21:15Breidablik - Keflavik 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
21:15Olafsvik - Vikingur Reykjavik 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:45R. Oviedo - Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:00Braga - Vitoria Guimaraes 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
22:00Betis - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue 2    
22:00Rejiche - Gafsa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U20    
23:00Canada U20 - Aruba U20 POSTP.  
23:00Costa Rica U20 - USA U20 POSTP.  
23:00El Salvador U20 - Mexico U20 POSTP.  
23:00Jamaica U20 - Saint Kitts and Nevis U20 POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:30Southern Soccer Academy - Charlotte Eagles CAN.  
02:00Texas United - Mississippi Brilla CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:00Hartford Athletic - Saint Louis FC CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
10:30Persik Kediri - PSM Makassar POSTP.  
10:30Persipura Jayapura - Madura United POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Omsk - Znamya Noginsk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:00Gwangju FC - Pohang 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong City CAN.  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Gabala - Sabah Baku CAN.  
13:00Neftci Baku - Qarabag CAN.  
13:00Sabail - Keshla CAN.  
13:00Zira - Sumqayit CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
13:00Neman 2 - Brest 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Muktijoddha Sangsad - Sheikh Russel CAN.  
13:30Sheikh Jamal - Saif Sporting Club CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Bhayangkara Utd - TIRA Persikabo POSTP.  
13:30Pusamania Borneo - PSIS Semarang POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Kongsvinger - Lillestrom 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:00Ull/Kisa - Tromso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
14:30Elman - Raadsan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:00Jeunes Athletiques - TOP Junior 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Energetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
16:00BATE 2 - Din. Minsk 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Termalica B-B. - Puszcza 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00FC Hermannstadt - Academica Clinceni 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00Podbrezova - Zilina B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
16:30Riteriai 2 - Vilniaus Vytis 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
17:00Riga FC - FK Liepaja 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17:00Jonava - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00Akhmat Grozny - Sochi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
17:00Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sogdiana - Andijan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00T. Moscow - Dolgoprudny 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30Jazz Pori - HJS Akatemia CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:35Vsetin - SK Hranice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:40GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:45Cherno More - Etar 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00Smolevichi - Slutsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Rakow - Arka Gdynia 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Asane - Floro 3:4 (0:3, 3:1)
18:00Hodonin - Vyskov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00KFUM Oslo - Grorud 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Lednice - Breclav 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sandnes - Egersunds 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
18:00Strommen - Eidsvold 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:15Chiasso - Aarau 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:15Wil - Winterthur 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
18:30A. Lustenau - Horn 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Vendsyssel - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Tammeka - Kalju 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
18:30Prespa Birlik - Bunkeflo IF POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
18:30Nordvarmland - Grebbestads POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:45Trapani - Pordenone 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:55Rijeka - Gorica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Aarhus - Aalborg 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
19:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Merani Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Uerdingen - Chemnitzer 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
19:00Aalesund - Sandefjord POSTP.  
19:00Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt POSTP.  
19:00Stromsgodset - Haugesund POSTP.  
19:00Valerenga - Mjondalen POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Lindome - Tvaakers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Taftea IK - IFK Umea POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:00Vanersborgs IF - Ahlafors IF POSTP.  
19:00Vargarda IK - Tidaholm IFK 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
19:00Altinordu - Keciorengucu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Bursaspor - Adanaspor AS 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Hestrafors - Ulricehamns IFK 1:1  
19:00Lindsdals - Vaxjo Norra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
19:30Zenit - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:30Enskede - Karlbergs 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Pisek - Mas Taborsko 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
20:00Streymur - B36 Torshavn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Rudar - Triglav 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
20:00Besiktas - Konyaspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:10Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:15Belenenses - Sporting 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
20:25Ried - BW Linz 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Zaglebie - Korona Kielce 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:30Grasshoppers - Lausanne 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Brentford - West Brom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Cork City - Finn Harps POSTP.  
20:45Derry City - Bohemians POSTP.  
20:45Shelbourne - St. Patricks POSTP.  
20:45Sligo Rovers - Waterford POSTP.  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Bray POSTP.  
20:45Cabinteely - Drogheda POSTP.  
20:45Galway - UC Dublin POSTP.  
20:45Wexford - Longford POSTP.  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Chievo - Spezia 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
21:00Cremonese - Cosenza 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Empoli - Benevento 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Entella - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Frosinone - Cittadella 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Juve Stabia - Livorno 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
21:00Perugia - Crotone 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Pisa - Pescara 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Venezia - Ascoli 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:05Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21:45Juventus - Lecce 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
22:00Sevilla - Valladolid 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
22:00Toronto FC II - Tormenta POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
27.06.2020
01:00Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Dayton CAN.  
01:00Reading - West Chester Utd CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
27.06.2020
01:00Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
27.06.2020
01:30Grand Rapids - Oakland County CAN.  
02:00Houston FC - Brazos Valley Cavalry CAN.  
02:00Peoria - Manitoba CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
27.06.2020
04:00Taichung Blue W - Kaohsiung W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
27.06.2020
04:00Sound FC - Willamette CAN.  
04:00TSS Rovers - Lane United CAN.  
04:00Ventura - Glens SC CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
27.06.2020
07:00Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
27.06.2020
07:45Woden Weston - Belconnen United CAN.  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
27.06.2020
08:00Fukushima Utd - Vanraure 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
08:00Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
27.06.2020
08:00New Taipei W - Taoyuan W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
27.06.2020
08:30Sutherland Sharks - Manly Utd POSTP.  
ChinaChina: Super League    
27.06.2020
08:30Shenzhen - Henan Jianye POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
27.06.2020
09:00Armadale - Sorrento CAN.  
09:00Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 CAN.  
09:00Bayswater - Inglewood Utd CAN.  
09:00Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup CAN.  
09:00Floreat Athena - Gwelup Croatia SC CAN.  
09:00Rockingham City - Perth SC CAN.  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
27.06.2020
09:00Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
27.06.2020
09:00Gimpo C. - Cheongju 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
09:00Rockingham City - Joondalup United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
27.06.2020
09:30Brisbane City - Magpies Crusaders CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
27.06.2020
09:30Hume City - Eastern Lions CAN.  
10:00Altona Magic - Green Gully CAN.  
10:00South Melbourne - Dandenong Thunder CAN.  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
27.06.2020
10:00Sagamihara - YSCC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
27.06.2020
10:00Gyeongju KHNP - Jeonju Citizen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00Pyeongtaek Citizen - Hwaseong 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:00Yangju - Busan Kyotong 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
10:00Caslav - Kolin 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
10:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Sumperk - Rapotin 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
10:15Admira Prague - Dukla Prague B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
27.06.2020
10:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
27.06.2020
10:30Wuhan Zall - Shijiazhuang POSTP.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
27.06.2020
10:30PSS Sleman - Persiraja Aceh POSTP.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
27.06.2020
10:30Taipei Bear W - Hualien W 3:7 (1:3, 2:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
10:30FC Kosice - Vranov 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
10:30Fishsan Khanh Hoa - Binh Thuan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10:30L. Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
27.06.2020
11:00APIA Tigers - Marconi Stallions POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
27.06.2020
11:00Chayka Zelva - Kronon Stolbtsy 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
27.06.2020
11:00Ehime - Tokushima 4:3 (0:3, 4:0)
11:00Kanazawa - Yamaga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Kofu - Albirex Niigata 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
11:00Verdy - Machida 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
27.06.2020
11:00C-Osaka U23 - Gainare Tottori 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Gifu - Imabari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Kumamoto - Kagoshima Utd 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
27.06.2020
11:00BFA Vilnius - Dainava Alytus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
11:00Lanzhot - Strani 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00LKS Belk - Czechowice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Motorlet Prague - Teplice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Vasas - Mosonmagyarovari TE 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
27.06.2020
11:30Hougang - Tanjong Pagar POSTP.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
27.06.2020
12:00Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
12:00Tulevik - Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
27.06.2020
12:00Chiba - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Kusatsu - Mito 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
27.06.2020
12:00Hegelmann Litauen - FK Panevezys 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
27.06.2020
12:00Lech Poznan 2 - GKS Katowice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:00Legionowo - R. Rzeszow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
27.06.2020
12:00Busan - Seongnam 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Seoul - Incheon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
27.06.2020
12:00Ansan Greeners - Asan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Daejeon - Anyang 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
27.06.2020
12:00Changwon - Mokpo City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Cheonan City - Gyeongju Citizen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Gangneung - Chuncheon 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
12:00Gimhae - Daejeon Korail 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
27.06.2020
12:00Roa W - Valerenga W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
12:00Rosenborg W - Stabaek W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
27.06.2020
12:30Qviding - Karlskrona 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
12:30Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:0  
ChinaChina: Super League    
27.06.2020
12:35Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda POSTP.  
12:35Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
27.06.2020
12:40Legnica - Warta Poznan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
27.06.2020
12:45Samut Prakan City - Port MTI FC POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
27.06.2020
12:45Chainat - Chiangmai Utd POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group B    
27.06.2020
13:00Polotsk - Viktoria Mar. Gorka 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
27.06.2020
13:00FK Gorodeja 2 - Isloch 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
27.06.2020
13:00New Oil - Messager Rumonge 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
27.06.2020
13:00Vejle - Fredericia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group    
27.06.2020
13:00Hellerup - Brabrand 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
27.06.2020
13:00KaaPo - Ilves 2 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
27.06.2020
13:00Dila Gori - Samtredia CAN.  
13:00Dinamo Batumi - Telavi CAN.  
13:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Merani Tbilisi CAN.  
13:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi CAN.  
13:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
27.06.2020
13:00Orenburg - Krasnodar 0:3 AWA.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
27.06.2020
13:00Daegu - Gangwon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
27.06.2020
13:00AFC Eskilstuna - Umea FC 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
27.06.2020
13:00Assyriska BK - Vinbergs 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
13:00Frolunda - Halmia POSTP.  
13:00Onsala - Ullareds IK 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
27.06.2020
13:00Trosa-Vagnharads - Assyriska IF 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
27.06.2020
13:00Stenungsunds - Vanersborgs FK 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
13:00Stenungsunds - Oddevold POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
27.06.2020
13:00Moron W - Alvsjo W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
27.06.2020
13:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Rayong FC POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
27.06.2020
13:00Udon Thani - Thai Navy POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
13:00Jerv - Arendal 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
27.06.2020
13:00Lyn W - LSK Kvinner W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
27.06.2020
13:30Aston Villa - Wolves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.06.2020
13:30Charlton - QPR 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Preston - Cardiff 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
13:30Swansea - Luton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
27.06.2020
13:30Arema FC - Persita POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
27.06.2020
14:00Zhodino 2 - Vitebsk 2 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
27.06.2020
14:00Viborg - Koge 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group    
27.06.2020
14:00Dalum IF - Holbaek 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00FA 2000 - Naesby 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Vejgaard - Hillerod 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
27.06.2020
14:00Farum BK W - VSK Aarhus W 3:4 (1:4, 2:0)
14:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Thisted FC W - KoldingQ W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.06.2020
14:00Barnsley - Millwall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Derby - Reading 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
27.06.2020
14:00SJK Akatemia - Ekenas 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
27.06.2020
14:00Kiffen - Lahden Reipas CAN.  
14:00Viikingit - JaPS 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Viikingit - PK-35 CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
27.06.2020
14:00Ilves 2 - KaaPo CAN.  
14:00SalPa - Atlantis 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
27.06.2020
14:00VIFK - Hercules 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
27.06.2020
14:00PK-35 Helsinki W - TPS W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
27.06.2020
14:00Duisburg - Hallescher 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Jena - Bayern II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koln 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Mannheim - Preussen Munster 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Munich 1860 - Unterhaching 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Zwickau - Braunschweig 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Premier Liga    
27.06.2020
14:00Alga - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata POSTP.  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
27.06.2020
14:00Ath Bilbao - Mallorca 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
27.06.2020
14:00Gefle - Haninge 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00IFK Berga - Sandvikens 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
27.06.2020
14:00Eskilsminne - Skovde AIK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
27.06.2020
14:00Taftea IK - Stode 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Umea FC - Friska Viljor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ytterhogdals - Bodens POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
27.06.2020
14:00Enskede - Fagersta Sodra POSTP.  
14:00IFK Stocksund - Enkopings SK POSTP.  
14:00Kungsangens - Enkopings SK 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Stockholm Internazionale - Upsala 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Stockholm Internazionale - Hudiksvalls POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
27.06.2020
14:00Olympic - IFK Malmo POSTP.  
14:00Varbergs GIF - Rosengard POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
27.06.2020
14:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Forward 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Atvidabergs - Gute POSTP.  
14:00Huddinge - Varmbols 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Huddinge - Forward POSTP.  
14:00IFK Eskilstuna - Assyriska IF POSTP.  
14:00Newroz - Assyriska FF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Rynninge - Tyreso 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
27.06.2020
14:00Amal - Carlstad 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Amal - Tidaholm IFK POSTP.  
14:00Vargarda IK - Savedalens POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland    
27.06.2020
14:00Husqvarna - Rappe GOIF POSTP.  
14:00IFK Hassleholm - Dalstorps POSTP.  
14:00Nosaby IF - Hassleholms IF POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
27.06.2020
14:00Umea W - Pitea W 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
27.06.2020
14:00AIK W - Sandvikens W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:00Lidkopings FK W - Hammarby W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
27.06.2020
14:00Police Tero - Trat FC POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
27.06.2020
14:00Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Pathom POSTP.  
14:00Customs Utd - Lampang POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
14:00Ekenas - HIFK CAN.  
14:00Plzen B - Slavia Prague B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
27.06.2020
14:00Avaldsnes W - Sandviken W 2:3  
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
27.06.2020
14:30Ostrovets - Meliorator Zhitkovichi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
27.06.2020
14:30Big Bullets - Moyale Barracks POSTP.  
14:30Chitipa United - Ekwendeni Hammers POSTP.  
14:30Karonga United - Mzuni POSTP.  
14:30Ntopwa - Civo Utd POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
27.06.2020
14:30Chindia Targoviste - Poli Iasi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
27.06.2020
14:30IFK Stocksund - Kvarnsvedens 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
27.06.2020
14:30Istaravshan - Lokomotiv Pamir 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Khatlon - Faizkand 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Kuktosh - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
27.06.2020
15:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Lernayin Artsakh 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
27.06.2020
15:00FC Juniors - Amstetten 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Vienna II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Grazer - Dornbirn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Liefering - Kapfenberg 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
27.06.2020
15:00Molodechno - Ivatsevichi 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group B    
27.06.2020
15:00BumProm Gomel - SMIavtotrans 5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
27.06.2020
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group    
27.06.2020
15:00Avarta - Aarhus Fremad 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00BK Frem - Middelfart 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15:00Bronshoj - Jammerbugt 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Helsingor - Thisted FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Vanlose - AB Copenhagen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group    
27.06.2020
15:00B.93 - Sydvest 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Skovshoved - VSK Aarhus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Slagelse - Ringkobing 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
27.06.2020
15:00Narva - Levadia 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
27.06.2020
15:00Haka - HJK 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
27.06.2020
15:00HJK W - KuPS W 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15:00Honka W - PK-35 Vantaa W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
27.06.2020
15:00FK Atmosfera - Kauno Zalgiris 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
27.06.2020
15:00Wisla Plock - LKS Lodz 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
27.06.2020
15:00Ostersunds - Norrkoping 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
27.06.2020
15:00Akropolis - Orgryte 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
27.06.2020
15:00Assyriska IK - Lunds 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Trollhattan - Torns 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
27.06.2020
15:00Gottne IF - Bodens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
27.06.2020
15:00Atvidabergs - Kumla 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
27.06.2020
15:00Nordvarmland - Oddevold 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Vanersborgs IF - Savedalens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
27.06.2020
15:00Linkopings W - Vaxjo DFF W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Uppsala W - Djurgarden W 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
27.06.2020
15:00Kalmar W - Jitex W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Kvarnsvedens W - Bollstanas W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Mallbackens W - Alingsas FC W 3:4 (1:0, 2:4)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
27.06.2020
15:00Alliance - Coastal Union 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Biashara Mara United - Azam 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Kagera Sugar - Kinondoni MC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Mbeya City - JKT Tanzania 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Mwadui - Mtibwa Sugar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Ruvu Shooting - Namungo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Singida United - Lipuli 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
15:00Young Africans - Ndanda 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
27.06.2020
15:00Ratchaburi - Sukhothai POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
27.06.2020
15:00Sisaket - Uthai Thani POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
15:00Asker - Fredrikstad 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
27.06.2020
15:00Grimstad W - Klepp W 0:2  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
27.06.2020
15:10Ol. Grudziadz - Tychy 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
27.06.2020
15:15Zalaegerszegi - MOL Fehervar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
27.06.2020
15:30FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
27.06.2020
15:30Vitosha Bistritsa - Tsarsko Selo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
27.06.2020
15:30Buhumuza - Garage Express 1:0  
15:30Delta Star - Unite Muyinga 2:1  
15:30Flambeau de l'Est - Moso Sugar 0:0  
15:30Les Elephants - Volontaires 4:1  
15:30Muzinga - Telaviv 5:1  
15:30Royal de Muramvya - Lumiere 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
27.06.2020
15:30Augsburg - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Hertha Berlin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Dortmund - Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Paderborn 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:30Freiburg - Schalke 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Union Berlin - Dusseldorf 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Werder Bremen - FC Koln 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
15:30Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
27.06.2020
15:30Fjardabyggd - IR Reykjavik 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
27.06.2020
15:30Spartak Moscow - Ufa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
15:30Unia Kalety - Zyglin 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
27.06.2020
16:00Alashkert 2 - Dilijan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00BKMA - Urartu 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
27.06.2020
16:00Baranovici - Pershiy Region 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
16:00Stanles Pinsk - Brest Malorita 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group B    
27.06.2020
16:00Zhlobin - Osipovichi 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
27.06.2020
16:00Rukh Brest 2 - Belshina 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
27.06.2020
16:00Skive - Naestved 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
27.06.2020
16:00Birmingham - Hull 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
16:00Leeds - Fulham 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Stoke - Middlesbrough 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Wigan - Blackburn 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup    
27.06.2020
16:00FC Suduroy - Royn Hvalba 9:1 (4:1, 5:0)
16:00Midvagur - Undri 2:6 (2:4, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
27.06.2020
16:00AC Kajaani - Jaro 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00AC Oulu - Gnistan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00KPV Kokkola - KTP 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
27.06.2020
16:00HJS Akatemia - Jazz Pori 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
27.06.2020
16:00JIPPO - KuFu-98 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Rovaniemi 2 - Kiisto 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Vaajakoski - JBK 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
27.06.2020
16:00Fjallabyggd - Vidir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Selfoss - Njardvik 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Throttur Vogar - Kari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Volsungur - Haukar 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
27.06.2020
16:00Minija - Siauliai FA 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Zalgiris 2 - Dziugas Telsiai 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
27.06.2020
16:00Bryne - Asker CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
27.06.2020
16:00Elblag - Blekitni Stargard 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
27.06.2020
16:00Karlslunds - Orebro Syr. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Karlstad - Vasalunds 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Nykopings - Sylvia 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Taby - Frej 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
27.06.2020
16:00Landskrona - Varnamo 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
16:00Utsiktens - Oskarshamns 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
27.06.2020
16:00Gottne IF - Friska Viljor POSTP.  
16:00Umea FC - Skelleftea POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
27.06.2020
16:00Fagersta Sodra - Osteraker IFK 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Fanna - Hudiksvalls 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Kungsangens - Karlbergs POSTP.  
16:00Osteraker IFK - Upsala POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
27.06.2020
16:00Angelholms - Bunkeflo IF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Angelholms - Ullareds IK POSTP.  
16:00Assyriska BK - Eslovs POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
27.06.2020
16:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Assyriska FF POSTP.  
16:00Newroz - Kumla POSTP.  
16:00Rynninge - Varmbols POSTP.  
16:00Trosa-Vagnharads - Tyreso POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
27.06.2020
16:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland    
27.06.2020
16:00Asarums - IFK Karlshamn POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
27.06.2020
16:00Orebro W - Eskilstuna United W 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
27.06.2020
16:00Karpaty - Lviv 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandriya 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
27.06.2020
16:00AGMK - Mashal Muborak 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Metallurg Bekabad - Navbahor Namangan 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
16:00Moss - Baerum Sportsklubb 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sogndal - Oygarden 1:3  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
27.06.2020
16:30Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
27.06.2020
16:30Lidingo IFK - Kvarnsvedens POSTP.  
16:30Lidingo IFK - Skiljebo 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
27.06.2020
16:30Eskisehirspor - Altay 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:30Osmanlispor - Erzurum BB 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
27.06.2020
17:00Flamurtari - Luftetari Gjirokastra 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
17:00Partizani - Laci 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
27.06.2020
17:00Burreli - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Cerrik - Iliria Kruja 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Dinamo Tirana - Terbuni 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Elbasani - Shenkolli 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Oriku - Devolli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
27.06.2020
17:00Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
27.06.2020
17:00Austria Vienna - St. Polten 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
17:00Mattersburg - Admira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Tirol - Altach 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
27.06.2020
17:00Naftan - Mikashevichi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group B    
27.06.2020
17:00Petrikov - Energetik-BGATU 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
27.06.2020
17:00Dukla Prague - Chrudim 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Sokolov - Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
27.06.2020
17:00Jypk W - Aland Utd W 2:6 (0:3, 2:3)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
27.06.2020
17:00Pogon Siedlce - Elana Torun 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00S. Rzeszow - Pruszkow 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00S. Wola - Garbarnia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
27.06.2020
17:00Pohronie - Z. Moravce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sered - Nitra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
27.06.2020
17:00Banska Bystrica - Skalica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Dubnica - Poprad 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
27.06.2020
17:00Celta Vigo - Barcelona 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
27.06.2020
17:00Dep. La Coruna - Ponferradina 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Strumska Slava 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
27.06.2020
17:15Brescia - Genoa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
27.06.2020
17:30Neman - Dynamo Brest 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
27.06.2020
17:30Chimik Svetlogorsk - Oshmyany 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
27.06.2020
17:30Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
27.06.2020
17:30Lahden Reipas - EPS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
27.06.2020
17:30Debrecen - Paks 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30DVTK - Kisvarda 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Ujpest - Kaposvar 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
27.06.2020
17:30ArzignanoChiampo - Imolese 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:30Pianese - Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
27.06.2020
17:30Legia - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
27.06.2020
17:30Skra - Gryf Wejherowo 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
27.06.2020
17:30Halmstad - Jonkopings 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:30Osters - Vasteras SK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Sundsvall - Dalkurd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
27.06.2020
17:30Fenerbahce - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.06.2020
17:30Hebar - Lok. Sofia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
27.06.2020
17:40Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
27.06.2020
17:40Leczna - Bytovia Bytow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
27.06.2020
17:45Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
27.06.2020
18:00Sputnik - Volna Pinsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
27.06.2020
18:00Sonderjyske - Silkeborg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
27.06.2020
18:00Paide - Legion 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
27.06.2020
18:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Tammeka U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
27.06.2020
18:00Kordrengir - Dalvik/Reynir 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
27.06.2020
18:00Rende - Picerno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
27.06.2020
18:00Start - Odd 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
27.06.2020
18:00Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
27.06.2020
18:00Michalovce - Trnava 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
27.06.2020
18:00Tabor Sezana - Bravo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
27.06.2020
18:15Panionios - Xanthi FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
27.06.2020
18:15Luzern - Servette 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
27.06.2020
18:15Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
27.06.2020
18:30FC Gomel - Smorgon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
27.06.2020
18:30Norwich - Manchester Utd 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
27.06.2020
18:30Fano - Ravenna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
27.06.2020
18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
27.06.2020
18:30North Carolina Courage W - Portland Thorns W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
27.06.2020
18:45Hapoel Hadera - H. Raanana 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
27.06.2020
19:00Forge - Atl. Ottawa POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
27.06.2020
19:00Klubi 04 - TPV 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
27.06.2020
19:00Dila Gori - Samtredia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
27.06.2020
19:00Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
27.06.2020
19:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Viitorul Constanta 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
27.06.2020
19:00FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
27.06.2020
19:00Rosengard W - Vittsjo W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
27.06.2020
19:00Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
19:00Menemen Bld. - Boluspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
27.06.2020
19:30BATE - Din. Minsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
27.06.2020
19:30Cagliari - Torino 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
27.06.2020
19:30Osasuna - Leganes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
27.06.2020
19:30Cadiz CF - Tenerife 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Las Palmas - Elche 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
27.06.2020
19:45Maccabi Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
27.06.2020
20:00Americano FC - America RJ 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
27.06.2020
20:00Ludogorets - Lok. Plovdiv 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
27.06.2020
20:00D. Zagreb - Osijek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
27.06.2020
20:00Liberec - Ostrava 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
27.06.2020
20:00Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Puskas Academy - Honved 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
27.06.2020
20:00Cobh Ramblers - Shamrock 2 POSTP.  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
27.06.2020
20:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
27.06.2020
20:00Olbia - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
27.06.2020
20:00Gornik Z. - Wisla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
27.06.2020
20:00Senica - Trencin 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
27.06.2020
20:00Aluminij - Celje 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
27.06.2020
20:00Goztepe - Alanyaspor 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
20:00Trabzonspor - Ankaragucu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
27.06.2020
20:00Calgary-Foothills - Portland U23 CAN.  
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
27.06.2020
20:25Lafnitz - Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
27.06.2020
20:30OFI Crete - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
27.06.2020
20:30Valerenga - Viking 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup Women    
27.06.2020
20:30Czarni Sosnowiec W - Leczna W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
27.06.2020
20:30Young Boys - Xamax 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
27.06.2020
20:30Vaduz - Kriens 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
27.06.2020
20:45Ternana - Juventus U23 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
27.06.2020
21:00America MG - Figueirense POSTP.  
21:00Avai - Sampaio Correa POSTP.  
21:00Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas POSTP.  
21:00Confianca - Guarani POSTP.  
21:00CSA - Cruzeiro POSTP.  
21:00Cuiaba Esporte - Oeste POSTP.  
21:00Juventude - Vitoria POSTP.  
21:00Nautico - Chapecoense-SC POSTP.  
21:00Parana - CRB POSTP.  
21:00Ponte Preta - Operario POSTP.  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
27.06.2020
21:00HFX Wanderers - Cavalry POSTP.  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue 2    
27.06.2020
21:00Sidi Bouzid - Olympique Beja CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
27.06.2020
21:45Lazio - Fiorentina 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
27.06.2020
21:45Racing Santander - Albacete 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
27.06.2020
22:00Acreano - Galvez POSTP.  
22:00AE Altos - River-PI POSTP.  
22:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Salgueiro POSTP.  
22:00Alagoinhas - Bahia De Feira POSTP.  
22:00Bragantino - Independente POSTP.  
22:00Cabofriense - Portuguesa RJ POSTP.  
22:00Cajazeirense de Desportos - Campinense POSTP.  
22:00Caldense - Patrocinense POSTP.  
22:00Cascavel - Toledo POSTP.  
22:00Central SC - Vitoria da Conquista POSTP.  
22:00Crac Go - Aguia Negra POSTP.  
22:00Globo - America RN POSTP.  
22:00Goiania - Goianesia POSTP.  
22:00Guarany - Floresta EC POSTP.  
22:00Itabaiana - Frei Paulistano POSTP.  
22:00Jacyoba - Coruripe POSTP.  
22:00Joinville - SER Caxias POSTP.  
22:00Luverdense - Sao Raimundo RR POSTP.  
22:00Mirassol - Ferroviaria POSTP.  
22:00Nacional PR - Bangu POSTP.  
22:00Potiguar - ABC POSTP.  
22:00Rio Branco - Vilhenense POSTP.  
22:00Sao Caetano - Novorizontino POSTP.  
22:00Sao Luiz - Pelotas POSTP.  
22:00SE Juventude - Moto Club POSTP.  
22:00Tubarao - Marcilio Dias POSTP.  
22:00Tupynambas - Gama POSTP.  
22:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario VG POSTP.  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
27.06.2020
22:00Atl. Madrid - Alaves 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
27.06.2020
22:00Black Rock - Seacoast Utd Phantoms CAN.  
22:00Treasure Coast - Tampa Bay U23 CAN.  
00:00AC Connecticut - Boston Bolts CAN.  
00:00St. Louis Lions - Chicago United CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
00:30Richmond Kickers - Orlando City B POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Flint City - Louisville City U23 CAN.  
01:00Lehigh Valley - Ocean City CAN.  
01:00Lionsbridge - North Carolina Fusion U23 CAN.  
01:00Ocean City - Lehigh Valley CAN.  
01:00The Villages - Miami City CAN.  
01:00Tobacco Road - North Carolina FC U23 CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Charleston - Charlotte Independ. CAN.  
01:00Louisville City - Philadelphia Union 2 CAN.  
01:00North Carolina - Loudoun CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:30Bantams - Asheville City CAN.  
01:30East Atlanta - Peachtree City MOBA CAN.  
01:30Peachtree City MOBA - East Atlanta CAN.  
01:30Southern Soccer Academy - Charlotte Independ. 2 CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
02:00Forward Madison - Fort Lauderdale POSTP.  
02:00Union Omaha - New England II POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Cedar - Westchester CAN.  
02:00Euro New York - Long Island CAN.  
02:00Green Bay Voyageurs - Thunder Bay Chill CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
02:00Chicago W - North Carolina Courage W POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
02:30North Texas - Greenville POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:30Menace - Kaw Valley CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:30Austin Bold - Colorado Springs CAN.  
02:30Rio Grande - Las Vegas Lights CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
02:30Reign W - Sky Blue W POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:30El Paso - Tacoma Defiance CAN.  
04:00Real Monarchs - Oklahoma City Energy CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
04:00Chicago W - Washington Spirit W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
04:30Tucson - Chattanooga Red Wolves POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
06:00Clarence Zebras - South Hobart 2:4