Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
01:00Jalapa - Masaya 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
01:45Santos Laguna - Atl. Morelia CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
02:00Houston Dash W - Sky Blue W CAN.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
12:00Ahal U21 - Energetik U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
13:00Bohemians 1905 B - Mlada Boleslav B CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
13:00Kolomna - Pskov 747 CAN.  
13:00Luki-Energiya - Rodina Moscow CAN.  
13:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Murom CAN.  
13:00Veles Moscow - Lokomotiv-Kazanka CAN.  
13:00Vladimir - Znamya Truda CAN.  
13:00Zenit 2 - Olimp Khimki CAN.  
13:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Leningradets CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
13:00D. Bryansk - Saturn Ramenskoye CAN.  
13:00FK Strogino Moscow - Kvant CAN.  
13:00Kaluga - Salyut-Belgorod CAN.  
13:00Khimik-Arsenal - R. Volgograd 2 CAN.  
13:00Khimki 2 - Saratov CAN.  
13:00Lipetsk - Ararat Moscow CAN.  
13:00Ryazan - Krasnogorsk CAN.  
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Bangladesh Police - Saif Sporting Club CAN.  
13:30Mohammedan - Muktijoddha Sangsad CAN.  
13:30Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
14:00Biolog - Legion Dynamo CAN.  
14:00Dynamo Stavropol - Volgar-Astrakhan CAN.  
14:00FK Makhachkala - Mashuk CAN.  
14:00Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3 CAN.  
14:00Kuban - Spartak Nalchik CAN.  
14:00Maykop - Alania Vladikavkaz CAN.  
14:00SKA Rostov - FK Anzi Makhackala CAN.  
14:00Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Novorossijsk CAN.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
14:00Merw - Nebitci 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:15Sagadam - Kopetdag Asgabat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Makaravank - West Armenia CAN.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:30Altyn Asyr - FC Asgabat 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Halmia - Varbergs GIF POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Everton U23 - Brighton U23 CAN.  
20:00Manchester City U23 - Derby U23 CAN.  
20:00Reading U23 - Fulham U23 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
20:15Turkgucu Munchen - Burghausen POSTP.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Royal Pari - Aurora POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Atl. Morelia W - Club Tijuana W CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
05.05.2020
00:15Nacional Potosi - Guabira POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
05.05.2020
02:00Club America W - Atlas W CAN.  
02:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Monterrey W CAN.  
02:00Pachuca W - Puebla W CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
05.05.2020
02:30Vinto - The Strongest POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
05.05.2020
03:00Atl. San Luis W - Juarez W CAN.  
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Cruz Azul W CAN.  
04:00Santos Laguna W - Queretaro W CAN.