Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00Tampa Bay U23 - Daytona CAN.  
01:00Boston Bolts - Western Mass Pioneers CAN.  
01:00Florida Elite - The Villages CAN.  
01:00Louisville City U23 - Cincinnati Dutch Lions CAN.  
01:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Evergreen CAN.  
01:00Sarasota - Weston CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
01:00Orlando Pride W - Houston Dash W CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:30San Carlos - Santos DG 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Siquinala - Coban Imperial CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Cedar - Long Island CAN.  
02:00Texas United - Brazos Valley Cavalry CAN.  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Deportivo Mixco - Comunicaciones CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Marineros - Herediano 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
04:00Saprissa - Limon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Xelaju - Guastatoya CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
04:00Reign W - Utah Royals W CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Khanh Hoa - Ben Tre FC U21 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
10:30Thai Nguyen W - Son La W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00FK Gorodeja 2 - Neman 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
12:45Energetik U21 - Nebitci U21 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
14:15Sagadam - Ahal 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Foutoua - Wathbah 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
15:30AS Kigali - Gasogi United CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
16:00Zhodino 2 - Smolevichi 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Rapid Vienna - Horn 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Usti nad Labem - Brno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:00HB Torshavn - Vikingur 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Aarhus - Randers FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:30Umea FC - IFK Umea POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:30Netherlands - Greece CAN.  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
20:00Klaksvik - Streymur 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Skala Itrottarfelag - AB Argir 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
20:00MTK Hungaria W - DVTK W 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:15Thor Akureyri - Fylkir 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Stuttgart - Hamburger SV 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Reynir - Vidir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Grindavik - Isbjorninn CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
22:00Guanacasteca - CS Uruguay 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00Guadalupe - Zeledon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
29.05.2020
02:00Peoria - Kaw Valley CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
29.05.2020
03:00Sporting San Jose - Carmelita 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
29.05.2020
04:00Portland U23 - Sound FC CAN.