Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Ben Tre FC U21 - Khanh Hoa U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Ironi Rishon 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
10:00Ho Chi Minh 2 - Vinh Long 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Koge - Nykobing 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
12:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeju Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Daejeon - Ansan Greeners 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Hobro - Viborg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
13:00FC Asgabat U21 - Merw U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Brondby - Lyngby 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Triglav - O. Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BurundiBurundi: Coupe du President    
15:00Inter Star - Musongati 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
15:00APR - Heroes FC CAN.  
15:00Etincelles - Musanze CAN.  
15:00Muhanga - Espoir CAN.  
15:00Mukura Victory Sports - Rayon Sport CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00FC Copenhagen - Sonderjyske 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
15:00Frydek-Mistek - Ostrava B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Brondby - Hvidovre IF 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:00Oleksandriya - Cherkashchyna 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:30Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00FK Pardubice - Prostejov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Lisen - Vlasim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Sokolov - Vysehrad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Trinec - Chrudim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Vitkovice - Zizkov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Admira - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00ND Gorica - Tabor Sezana 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00Netanya - MS Kafr Qasim 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:30Blansko - Nove Mesto na M. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Jablonec - Zlin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Pribram - Ostrava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
18:00MOL Fehervar - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Odense - Aalborg 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Dortmund - Bayern Munich 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Aue - Darmstadt 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:30Greuther Furth - VfL Osnabruck 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Regensburg - Nurnberg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Wehen - Sandhausen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
20:00Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Fjolnir - Kopavogur 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Grindavik - IR Reykjavik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
20:00Lerums IS W - Askims W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
20:10Legnica - Legia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
20:30Werder Bremen - B. Monchengladbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
21:00Honved - MTK Budapest 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Afturelding - Haukar 5:4 (1:2, 4:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
22:00Puntarenas FC - FC Desamparados 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
27.05.2020
01:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Bantams CAN.  
01:00East Atlanta - Asheville City CAN.  
01:00North Carolina FC U23 - Lionsbridge CAN.  
01:00Tormenta II - Dalton CAN.  
01:00West Chester Utd - Reading CAN.  
01:30New York U23 - Euro New York CAN.  
02:00Houston FC - AHFC Royals CAN.  
02:00Texas United - Brazos Valley Cavalry CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
27.05.2020
04:00Cartagines - ADR Jicaral 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
27.05.2020
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Austin Bold CAN.