Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00Tampa Bay U23 - Florida Elite CAN.  
01:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Tormenta II CAN.  
01:00Daytona - Miami City CAN.  
01:00Sarasota - The Villages CAN.  
01:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston Bolts CAN.  
01:00South Bend Lions - Dayton CAN.  
01:00Wake FC - Tri-Cities CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:10San Carlos - ADR Jicaral 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:30Dalton - Asheville City CAN.  
01:30Long Island - Westchester CAN.  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Siquinala - Iztapa CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Chicago United - Peoria CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02:30Aurora - Blooming POSTP.  
02:30Oriente Petrolero - San Jose POSTP.  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Deportivo Mixco - Malacateco CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Saprissa - Herediano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial CAN.  
04:00Xelaju - Antigua CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Binh Thuan - Vinh Long 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
12:00Czech Republic U18 - Japan U18 CAN.  
12:00Russia U18 - USA U18 CAN.  
12:00Slovakia U18 - England U18 CAN.  
12:00Spain U18 - Ukraine U18 CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
13:00Sachter Soligorsk 2 - Belshina 2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Slavia Mozyr 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:30Vinbergs - Bunkeflo IF POSTP.  
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
14:00Musongati - Atletico Olympic 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00Aalborg W - BSF W CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Linx CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00IFK Umea - Bodens POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Kvarnsvedens - Hudiksvalls POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Olympic - Prespa Birlik POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Kumla - IFK Eskilstuna POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Vargarda IK - Nordvarmland POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Nosaby IF - Asarums POSTP.  
15:00Osterlen FF - Dalstorps POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Karvina - Frydek-Mistek 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:30Eintracht Trier - Gonsenheim CAN.  
15:30Eisbachtal - Arminia Ludwigshafen CAN.  
15:30Elversberg II - Rochling CAN.  
15:30Kaiserslautern II - Hertha Wiesbach CAN.  
15:30Karbach - Diefflen CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
16:00Amal - Lidkopings FK POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:45Hapoel Hadera - Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
17:00Mas Taborsko - Admira Prague CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
17:00Worms - Schott Mainz CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00Neman - Zhodino 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Levadia U21 - Maardu 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Lyngby - Brondby 2:0  
18:00Ramat Hasharon - H. Beer Sheva 2:2  
19:00Netanya - Beitar Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Guabira - The Strongest POSTP.  
22.05.2020
00:15Nacional Potosi - Santa Cruz POSTP.  
02:00Bolivar - Always Ready POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
22.05.2020
02:00Kaw Valley - Manitoba CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
22.05.2020
02:30Vinto - Wilstermann POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
22.05.2020
04:00Sound FC - Calgary-Foothills CAN.