Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
00:00Chicago W - Orlando Pride W CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00West Chester Utd - Bermuda Bascome CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
01:00Michigan Stars - San Diego 1904 CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Blooming - Guabira POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Mississippi Brilla - Texas United CAN.  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones CAN.  
04:00Xelaju - Santa Lucia CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Hapoel Kfar Saba - Netanya CAN.  
10:00Binh Thuan - Ho Chi Minh 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
12:00Japan U18 - Ukraine U18 CAN.  
12:00USA U18 - England U18 CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
13:00Kolomna - Olimp Khimki CAN.  
13:00Luki-Energiya - Leningradets CAN.  
13:00Rodina Moscow - Pskov 747 CAN.  
13:00Veles Moscow - Murom CAN.  
13:00Vladimir - Olimp-Dolgoprudny CAN.  
13:00Zenit 2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka CAN.  
13:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Znamya Truda CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
13:00D. Bryansk - Ararat Moscow CAN.  
13:00Kaluga - Krasnogorsk CAN.  
13:00Khimik-Arsenal - FK Strogino Moscow CAN.  
13:00Khimki 2 - Kvant CAN.  
13:00Lipetsk - Saratov CAN.  
13:00Ryazan - R. Volgograd 2 CAN.  
13:00Salyut-Belgorod - Saturn Ramenskoye CAN.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
13:30Ahal U21 - Altyn Asyr U21 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Alashkert - Lokomotiv Yerevan 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Lori - Masis 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
14:15Sagadam - Nebitci 3:0 AWA.  
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Urartu 2 - Makaravank CAN.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00Energetik - Merw 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Asgabat 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:45Bnei Yehuda - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
17:00Spain U18 - Czech Republic U18 CAN.  
18:00Slovakia U18 - Russia U18 CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Netanya - H. Beer Sheva 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Always Ready - Vinto POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
19.05.2020
01:00Charlotte Eagles - Southern Soccer Academy CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
19.05.2020
02:00The Strongest - Nacional Potosi POSTP.