Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Queretaro - Atlas CAN.  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
03:00Edmonton - Forge CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
03:00Juarez W - Atl. Morelia W CAN.  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
03:00Arabe Unido - Chiriqui CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Atl. Morelia - Pachuca CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
04:00Kaohsiung W - Taoyuan W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
04:00Utah Royals W - Orlando Pride W CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
04:30LA Force - Chattanooga CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
06:30Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
07:00Hualien W - New Taipei W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Bayside - St. George Willawong CAN.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
09:00Sagadam U21 - Merw U21 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:30Grange Thistle - The Gap CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00ASU Poli Timisoara - UTA Arad CAN.  
10:00Concordia - Petrolul CAN.  
10:00CSM Resita - Metaloglobus Bucharest CAN.  
10:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara CAN.  
10:00F. Constanta - FC Arges CAN.  
10:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Csikszereda M. Ciuc CAN.  
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - Gloria Buzau CAN.  
10:00Mioveni - U. Cluj CAN.  
10:00Pandurii - Sportul Snagov CAN.  
10:00Turnu Magurele - Calarasi CAN.  
10:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Gloria Buzau CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
10:00Taichung Blue W - Taipei Bear W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Benesov - Vltavin CAN.  
10:15Motorlet Prague - Pisek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Jablonec B - Bohemians 1905 B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Znojmo CAN.  
10:15Odra Petrkovice - Uhersky Brod CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Petrin Plzen - Klatovy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Steti - Chomutov CAN.  
10:15Tatran Rakovnik - Dobris CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Kutna Hora - Letohrad CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Jihlava B - Zbrojovka Brno B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Polanka nad Odrou - Trinec B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
10:15Luhacovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
10:15Bohunice - Svratka Brno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
10:15Slavia HK - Kostelec n. O. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Blatna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:15Ujezd Prague - Vysehrad B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:15Klicany - Nespeky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:15Loko K. Vary - Zlutice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
10:15Litomysl - Moravska Trebova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
10:15Ctyri Dvory - Trhove Sviny CAN.  
10:15TJ Nova Ves - Sousedovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:15Lokomotiva CB - Bernartice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
10:15Prelouc - Dolni Ujezd CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:15Branik - Reporyje CAN.  
10:15Libus - Zlichov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:15Celakovice - Pruhonice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:30Horovicko - Myto CAN.  
10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Ceske Budejovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:30Horni Jiretin - Vilemov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:30TJ Osek - Sokol Lom CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:30Dukla JM - Treboradice CAN.  
10:30Hostivar - Admira Prague B CAN.  
10:30Kralovice - Kolovraty CAN.  
10:30US Prague - Zizkov B CAN.  
10:30Zlicin - Motorlet Prague B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
10:30Ruprechtice - Jivan Bela CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:30Praga - Tempo Prague CAN.  
10:30Troja - Haje CAN.  
10:30Vrsovice - Uhrineves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:30Slivenec - SK Zbraslav CAN.  
10:30Stresovice - Nebusice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
10:30Opava U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
11:00Marconi Stallions - Rockdale City Suns CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Magpies Crusaders CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Centenary Stormers - Albany Creek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Meteor Prague U19 CAN.  
11:00Karvina U19 - Pribram U19 CAN.  
11:00Plzen U19 - Sparta Prague U19 CAN.  
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - FK Pardubice U19 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Niendorfer TSV U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Furth U19 - Ingolstadt U19 CAN.  
11:00Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 CAN.  
11:00Mainz U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 CAN.  
11:00Ulm U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:45Ostrava U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
12:00Ostrovets - Kronon Stolbtsy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
12:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Brno U19 CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Brighton U18 - Fulham U18 CAN.  
12:00Leicester U18 - Aston Villa U18 CAN.  
12:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester Utd U18 CAN.  
12:00West Ham U18 - Southampton U18 CAN.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Wazito - Mathare Utd. CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
12:00Almere City U19 - Zwolle U19 CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Jagiellonia U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 CAN.  
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
12:00AZS Wroclaw W - Czarni Sosnowiec W CAN.  
12:00Biedrzychowice W - GKS Katowice W CAN.  
12:00Bydgoszcz W - Mitech Zywiec W CAN.  
12:00Medyk Konin W - Olimpia Szczecin W CAN.  
12:00UJ Krakow W - UKS SMS Lodz W CAN.  
12:00Walbrzych W - Leczna W CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Academica U23 - Leixoes U23 CAN.  
12:00Aves U23 - Benfica U23 CAN.  
12:00Belenenses U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 CAN.  
12:00Estoril U23 - Rio Ave U23 CAN.  
12:00Famalicao U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 CAN.  
12:00Sporting U23 - Braga U23 CAN.  
12:00Vitoria Setubal U23 - Portimonense U23 CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
12:30Wacker Innsbruck W - Sturm Graz W CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:30Reading U18 - Tottenham U18 CAN.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
13:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - Magra CAN.  
13:00Constantine - Bel Abbes CAN.  
13:00ES Setif - Paradou CAN.  
13:00MC Alger - ASO Chlef CAN.  
13:00Mlila - CR Belouizdad CAN.  
13:00Oran - Hussein Dey CAN.  
13:00Saoura - JS Kabylie CAN.  
13:00USM Alger - Biskra CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
13:00FC Slonim - Orsha 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group B    
13:00Petrikov - Viktoria Mar. Gorka 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
13:00SMIavtotrans - Energetik-BGATU 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
13:00Isloch 2 - Vitebsk 2 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:00Slutsk 2 - Belshina 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
13:00SG-Tertre Hautrage W - GBA Kontich W CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
13:00Petrin Plzen B - Kosutka Plzen CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00Slovacko U19 - Slavia Prague U19 CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Arsenal U18 - Norwich U18 CAN.  
13:00Blackburn U18 - Wolverhampton U18 CAN.  
13:00Liverpool U18 - Derby U18 CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
13:00SalPa - Espoo CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:00Hannover II - Werder Bremen II CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
13:00Blau Weiss Berlin - Tasmania Berlin CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Dassendorf - Paloma CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
13:00BTS Neustadt - Leher CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Dresden U19 - Hertha U19 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Freiburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 CAN.  
13:00Heidenheim U19 - Karlsruher U19 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 CAN.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Bandari - Ulinzi Stars CAN.  
13:00Chemelil - Nzoia Sugar CAN.  
13:00Western Stima - Leopards CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Arsenal Tula U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 CAN.  
13:00FK Orenburg U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 CAN.  
13:00FK Rostov U19 - Ufa U19 CAN.  
13:00Rubin Kazan U19 - Krasnodar U19 CAN.  
13:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 CAN.  
13:00Tambov U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 CAN.  
13:00Ural U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 CAN.  
13:00Zenit U19 - Sochi U19 CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
13:00Ytterhogdals - Moron POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Onsala - Frolunda POSTP.  
13:00Rosengard - Vinbergs POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Kumla - Forward POSTP.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
13:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Ahal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Djurgarden - Taby CAN.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
13:05FC Asgabat U21 - Nebitci U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Abahani Chittagong - Mohammedan CAN.  
13:30Muktijoddha Sangsad - Rahmatgonj MFS CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
13:30FC Semice - Vimperk CAN.  
13:30Malse Roudne - Prachatice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
13:30Libesice - Chuderov CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:30Manchester City U18 - Sunderland U18 CAN.  
13:30Newcastle Utd U18 - Everton U18 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Oldenburger CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:30RB Leipzig U19 - Wolfsburg U19 CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
13:30Umea FC - Timra CAN.  
13:30Umea FC - Sandviks POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
13:30Savedalens - Karlstad II POSTP.  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
13:30Faizkand - Istaravshan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Altenmarkt W - Landhaus W CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
14:00Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
14:00Naftan - Lida 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
14:00Baranovici - Brest Malorita 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group B    
14:00Dnepr Mogilev - Osipovichi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Dnepr Rogachev - Gorki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Zhlobin - Polotsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
14:00Aalst W - St. Liege 2 W CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
14:00Jicin - Dobruska CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
14:00Cernovice - Libouchec CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
14:00West Brom U18 - Middlesbrough U18 CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
14:00Bristol City W - Manchester Utd W CAN.  
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
14:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Sidama Bunna CAN.  
14:00Dire Dawa - St. George CAN.  
14:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Ketema CAN.  
14:00Hadiya Hossana - Welwalo Adigrat CAN.  
14:00Hawassa - Adama City CAN.  
14:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Sebeta City CAN.  
14:00Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. - Wolkite Kenema CAN.  
14:00Shire Endaselassie - Welayta Dicha CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Heider SV - Hannoverscher SC CAN.  
14:00Lubeck - Norderstedt CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln POSTP.  
14:00Dortmund II - Verl POSTP.  
14:00Dusseldorf II - Oberhausen POSTP.  
14:00Haltern - B. Monchengladbach II POSTP.  
14:00Homberg - Schalke II POSTP.  
14:00Koln II - Bonner POSTP.  
14:00Lotte - RW Essen POSTP.  
14:00Rodinghausen - Lippstadt POSTP.  
14:00Wuppertaler - Bergisch Gladbach POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Alzenau - Aalen CAN.  
14:00Balingen - FC 08 Homburg CAN.  
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens CAN.  
14:00Giessen - Freiburg II CAN.  
14:00Mainz II - Offenbach CAN.  
14:00Saarbrucken - Bahlinger CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Aubstadt - Eichstatt POSTP.  
14:00Burghausen - SpVgg Bayreuth POSTP.  
14:00Furth II - Turkgucu Munchen POSTP.  
14:00Garching - Rosenheim POSTP.  
14:00Heimstetten - Augsburg II POSTP.  
14:00Rain/Lech - Nurnberg II POSTP.  
14:00Schweinfurt - Illertissen POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Staaken - Hansa Rostock II CAN.  
14:00Torgelower Greif - Seelow CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
14:00Grimma - Sandersdorf CAN.  
14:00Halle - Martinroda CAN.  
14:00Krieschow - Jena II CAN.  
14:00Oberlausitz - Einheit Rudolstadt CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Bordesholm - Husumer CAN.  
14:00Eutin - Todesfelde CAN.  
14:00TSV Kropp - Phonix Lubeck CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
14:00Brinkumer - Hastedt CAN.  
14:00Geestemunde - Borgfeld CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:00Eintracht Trier - Pfeddersheim CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Bissingen - Stuttgart II CAN.  
14:00Dorfmerkingen - TSV Ilshofen CAN.  
14:00Freiberg - Oberachern CAN.  
14:00Goppinger SV - Nottingen CAN.  
14:00Pforzheim - Rielasingen-Arlen CAN.  
14:00Ravensburg - Neckarsulmer CAN.  
14:00Sandhausen II - Reutlingen CAN.  
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Villingen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Werder Bremen U19 CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:00PSV U19 - AZ Alkmaar U19 CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
14:00Mieszko - Gwardia Koszalin CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Chelyabinsk CAN.  
14:00Lada Togliatti - Kamaz CAN.  
14:00Tyumen - Nosta CAN.  
14:00Ufa 2 - Ulyanovsk CAN.  
14:00Ural 2 - Akron Togliatti CAN.  
14:00Zvezda Perm - Zenit-Izhevsk CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00IFK Umea - Skelleftea POSTP.  
14:00Notvikens IK - Pitea POSTP.  
14:00Stode - Friska Viljor POSTP.  
14:00Taftea IK - Bodens POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Enskede - Skiljebo POSTP.  
14:00IFK Stocksund - Upsala POSTP.  
14:00Karlbergs - Kvarnsvedens POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00IFK Malmo - Eslovs POSTP.  
14:00Olympic - Ullareds IK POSTP.  
14:00Varbergs GIF - Bunkeflo IF POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Huddinge - IFK Eskilstuna POSTP.  
14:00Newroz - Tyreso POSTP.  
14:00Rynninge - Trosa-Vagnharads POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Ahlafors IF - Tidaholm IFK POSTP.  
14:00Amal - Vanersborgs FK POSTP.  
14:00Vargarda IK - Oddevold POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Asarums - IFK Hassleholm POSTP.  
14:00Bromolla - Rappe GOIF POSTP.  
14:00Nosaby IF - Dalstorps POSTP.  
14:00Syrianska - Almeboda/Linneryd POSTP.  
14:00Tord - Husqvarna POSTP.  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
14:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Kuktosh 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
14:00Alliance - Kryvbas 2020 CAN.  
14:00Ch. Odessa 2 - Mykolaiv 2 CAN.  
14:00Kramatorsk 2 - Tavriya CAN.  
14:00Krystal - Nova Kakhovka CAN.  
14:00Nyva Ternopil - Podillya Khmelnytskyi CAN.  
14:00Obolon 2 - Chaika CAN.  
14:00Uzhhorod - Bukovyna CAN.  
14:00Veres-Rivne - Dinaz Vyshgorod CAN.  
14:00VPK-Agro - Nikopol CAN.  
14:00Zhytomyr - Kalush CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Goteborg - Falkenbergs CAN.  
14:00Mjallby - Landskrona CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
14:15Chelsea U18 - Swansea U18 CAN.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:15Kenya CB - Sony Sugar CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Schott Mainz - Gonsenheim CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:30Freiburger - Linx CAN.  
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Ekwendeni Hammers - Karonga United CAN.  
14:30Mighty Tigers - Big Bullets CAN.  
14:30Moyale Barracks - Silver CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
14:301922 Konyaspor - Samsunspor CAN.  
14:30Afjet Afyonspor - Zonguldak CAN.  
14:30Amedspor - Inegolspor CAN.  
14:30Corum - Kirklarelispor CAN.  
14:30Gumushanespor - Sariyer CAN.  
14:30Mamak - H.Trabzon CAN.  
14:30Manisa FK - Sancaktepe CAN.  
14:30Pendikspor - Sanliurfaspor CAN.  
14:30Tarsus - Hacettepe CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Ankara Demirspor - Kardemir Karabuk CAN.  
14:30Ergene Velimese - Kahramanmarasspor CAN.  
14:30Etimesgut - Bandirmaspor CAN.  
14:30Eyupspor - Tuzlaspor CAN.  
14:30FK Vanspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor CAN.  
14:30Sakaryaspor - Bayburt CAN.  
14:30Sivas Belediyespor - Nigde Anadolu CAN.  
14:30Utas Usakspor - Bodrumspor CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
14:3052 Orduspor - 24 Erzincanspor CAN.  
14:30Duzcespor - 1928 Bucaspor CAN.  
14:30Hopaspor - Catalca CAN.  
14:30Karakopru - Iskenderun CAN.  
14:30Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Yomraspor CAN.  
14:30Serik Belediyespor - Sile Yildizspor CAN.  
14:30Silivrispor - Cankaya FK CAN.  
14:30Sultanbeyli - Aksaray Bld. CAN.  
14:30Tokatspor - Manisaspor CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Belediye Derince - Erbaaspor CAN.  
14:30Cizrespor - Fatsa Belediyespor CAN.  
14:30Elazig Karakocan - Kocaelispor CAN.  
14:30Fethiyespor - Kemerspor 2003 CAN.  
14:30Ofspor - Karsiyaka CAN.  
14:30Payasspor - Erokspor CAN.  
14:30Tepecik - Kozan CAN.  
14:30Turgutluspor - Alemdag CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Golcukspor - Nazillispor CAN.  
14:30Halide E. - Bayrampasa CAN.  
14:30Karacabey Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor CAN.  
14:30Malatya - Altindag Bld. CAN.  
14:30Modafenspor - Soma Spor CAN.  
14:30Muglaspor - Kelkit CAN.  
14:30Nevsehirspor - Darica Genclerbirligi CAN.  
14:30Osmaniyespor - Pazarspor CAN.  
14:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Batman Petrolspor CAN.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
14:30Energetik - Altyn Asyr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:45Breda U19 - Vitesse U19 CAN.  
14:45FC Emmen U19 - Alphense Boys U19 CAN.  
14:45NEC/Oss U19 - Den Haag U19 CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
15:00Smorgon - Volna Pinsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
15:00Meliorator Zhitkovichi - Ivatsevichi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Stanles Pinsk - Chayka Zelva 15:0 (7:0, 8:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Tienen W CAN.  
15:00Genk II W - Massenhoven W CAN.  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Gent II W CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
15:00Balkan Botevgrad - Vihren CAN.  
15:00Belasitsa - Bansko CAN.  
15:00Kyustendil - Botev Ihtiman CAN.  
15:00Minyor Pernik - Slivnishki Geroy CAN.  
15:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Chavdar Etropole CAN.  
15:00Oborishte - Rilski Sportist CAN.  
15:00Septemvri Simitli - Marek CAN.  
15:00Svoge - Perun CAN.  
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
15:00Bafang - Dynamo Douala CAN.  
15:00Bafoussam - AS Matelots CAN.  
15:00Les Astres - New Star CAN.  
15:00OFTA - Ngaoundere CAN.  
15:00Renaissance - Leopard de Douala CAN.  
15:00Stade de Bertoua - Foncha CAN.  
15:00Yafoot - AS Fap CAN.  
Cape VerdeCape Verde: Campeonato Nacional    
15:00ACA - Maio CAN.  
15:00Mindelense - Academica do Fogo CAN.  
15:00Santiago Norte - Academica CAN.  
15:00Santo Antao Sul - Santiago Sul CAN.  
15:00Sao Nicolau - Boavista CAN.  
15:00Sporting da Brava - Santo Antao Norte CAN.  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
15:00ASIL Lysi - Karmiotissa CAN.  
15:00Ayia Napa - Aris CAN.  
15:00Chloraka - Zakakiou CAN.  
15:00Dighenis - Xylotympou CAN.  
15:00Ermis - Othellos Athienou CAN.  
15:00Omonoia Psevda - Alki Oroklini CAN.  
15:00Sotiras - Anagennisi Derynia CAN.  
15:00Ypsonas - Omonia Aradippou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
15:00Okrisky - Bedrichov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:00Protivin - Cimelice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:00Nova Vcelnice - Hluboka nad Vltavou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
15:00Benov - Protivanov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
15:00Bilina - Strekov CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Rugenbergen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Hessen Dreieich CAN.  
15:00Hadamar - Friedberg CAN.  
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Hanau CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Rochling CAN.  
15:00Elversberg II - Engers CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00DJK Bamberg - Sand POSTP.  
15:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Karlburg POSTP.  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
15:00MTK Hungaria W - Szent Mihaly W CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
15:00Avellino - Monopoli CAN.  
15:00Bari - Casertana CAN.  
15:00Catania - Teramo CAN.  
15:00Paganese - Potenza CAN.  
15:00Picerno - Catanzaro CAN.  
15:00Reggina - Sicula Leonzio CAN.  
15:00Rieti - Rende CAN.  
15:00Ternana - Cavese CAN.  
15:00Vibonese - Bisceglie CAN.  
15:00Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
15:00AS Roma U19 - Empoli U19 CAN.  
15:00Bologna U19 - Pescara U19 CAN.  
15:00Chievo U19 - Atalanta U19 CAN.  
15:00Fiorentina U19 - Sassuolo U19 CAN.  
15:00Inter U19 - Lazio U19 CAN.  
15:00Napoli U19 - Genoa U19 CAN.  
15:00Sampdoria U19 - Cagliari U19 CAN.  
15:00Torino U19 - Juventus U19 CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
15:00AS Roma W - Inter W CAN.  
15:00Bari W - AC Milan W CAN.  
15:00Fiorentina W - Empoli W CAN.  
15:00Florentia W - Sassuolo W CAN.  
15:00Juventus W - Orobica W CAN.  
15:00Verona W - Tavagnacco W CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
15:00Skierniewice - T. Mazowiecki CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:00Baltyk Koszalin - KKS Kalisz CAN.  
15:00Chemik Police - Grom Nowy Staw CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
15:00Biala Podlaska - Avia Swidnik CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
15:00Lech Poznan U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 CAN.  
15:00Slask U18 - Cracovia U18 CAN.  
15:00Wisla U18 - Korona Kielce U18 CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Atvidabergs - Varmbols POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
15:00Nordvarmland - Stenungsunds POSTP.  
15:00Vanersborgs IF - Grebbestads POSTP.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
15:00Black Stars - Rapperswil CAN.  
15:00Sion II - YF Juventus CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
15:30CAFC - Horni Pocernice CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:30Eisbachtal - Diefflen CAN.  
15:30Kaiserslautern II - TuS Koblenz CAN.  
15:30Karbach - Mechtersheim CAN.  
15:30Worms - Hertha Wiesbach CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
15:30Bala - Barry CAN.  
15:30Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth CAN.  
15:30Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan CAN.  
15:30Newtown - Connahs Q. CAN.  
15:30Penybont - Airbus CAN.  
15:30TNS - Caernarfon CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Ammanford - Cambrian & Clydach CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Bangor City - Rhyl CAN.  
15:30Buckley - Conwy Borough CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Caerau Ely - Pontypridd CAN.  
15:30Cwmamman United - Haverfordwest CAN.  
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Briton Ferry CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Flint - Gresford CAN.  
15:30Llandudno - Guilsfield CAN.  
15:30Llangefni - Corwen CAN.  
15:30Llanrhaeadr - Llanfair United CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Llantwit Major - Llanelli CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Porthmadog - Colwyn Bay CAN.  
15:30Prestatyn - Penrhyncoch CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Swansea University - Afan Lido CAN.  
15:30Taffs Well - STM Sports CAN.  
15:30Undy - Goytre Utd CAN.  
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Bridgend Street - Risca CAN.  
15:30Caldicot - Abergavenny Town CAN.  
15:30Croesyceiliog - Port Talbot CAN.  
15:30Dinas Powys - Trefelin CAN.  
15:30Llwydcoed - Goytre AFC CAN.  
15:30Penydarren - Ton Pentre CAN.  
15:30Pontardawe - Aberbargoed CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Onze Bravos - Wiliet CAN.  
16:00Primeiro de Maio - Santa Rita CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:00Kalsdorf - Ried (Am) CAN.  
16:00SC Weiz - Gleisdorf CAN.  
16:00Stadl Paura - Bad Gleichenberg CAN.  
16:00WSC Wels - Vocklamarkt CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
16:00Horn W - Neulengbach W CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Gorodeja - BATE 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
16:00Oshmyany - Sputnik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
16:00Zhodino 2 - Rukh Brest 2 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16:00Famkes Merkem W - Leuven II W CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
16:00Atletik Kuklen - Karnobat CAN.  
16:00Dimitrovgrad - Svilengrad 1921 CAN.  
16:00Gigant Saedinenie - Nesebar CAN.  
16:00Rozova Dolina - Maritsa Plovdiv CAN.  
16:00Yambol 1915 - Chernomorets 1919 CAN.  
16:00Zagorets - Sokol Markovo CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:00Dolni Benesov - Zlin B CAN.  
16:00Hlucin - Unicov CAN.  
16:00Kromeriz - Vyskov CAN.  
16:00Rosice - Nove Mesto na M. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Start Brno - Stara Rise CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Bzenec - Strani CAN.  
16:00SK Hranice - Skastice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
16:00Morkovice - Borsice CAN.  
16:00Napajedla - Holesov CAN.  
16:00Provodov - Stitna nad Vlari CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
16:00Bosonohy - Sparta Brno CAN.  
16:00Bystrc - Ratiskovice CAN.  
16:00Ivancice - Rajecko CAN.  
16:00Moravsky Krumlov - Mutenice CAN.  
16:00Rousinov - Kurim CAN.  
16:00SK Krumvir - Boskovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
16:00Chotebor - HFK Trebic CAN.  
16:00Namest n. Oslavou - Sebkovice CAN.  
16:00Zirovnice - Sperice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
16:00Jesenik - Velke Losiny CAN.  
16:00Sternberk - SK Lipova CAN.  
16:00Zelatovice - Lutin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:00Cechie Zastavka - Kunstat CAN.  
16:00Slapanice - Rajhrad CAN.  
16:00Sobesice - Slovan Brno CAN.  
16:00Vojkovice - Zelesice CAN.  
16:00Zebetin - Novosedly CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:00Rakvice - Veseli n. Moravou CAN.  
16:00Velka nad Velickou - Velke Pavlovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Chvalkovice - Namest na Hane CAN.  
16:00Maletin - Retezarna C.Ves CAN.  
16:00Olesnice u Bouzova - Lesnice CAN.  
16:00Olomouc-Chomoutov - Bohdikov CAN.  
16:00Rapotin - Hanovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Belotin - Plumlov CAN.  
16:00Kojetin-Kovalovice - Urcice CAN.  
16:00Konice - Brodek u Prerova CAN.  
16:00Kostelec na Hane - Cechovice CAN.  
16:00Lipnik nad Becvou - Nove Sady B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Havlickuv Brod B - Stoky CAN.  
16:00Kosetice - SK Kostelec CAN.  
16:00Mirovka - Svetla nad Sazavou CAN.  
16:00Telc - Lestina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Pocitky - Jemnicko CAN.  
16:00Rapotice - Zdar na Sazavou B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
16:00Kelc - Sokol Podlesi CAN.  
16:00Roznov pod Radhostem - Vigantice CAN.  
16:00Vidce - Valasske Prikazy CAN.  
16:00Vlachovice - Katerinice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00Korycany - Zlechov CAN.  
16:00Osvetimany - Ujezdec-Tesov CAN.  
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bolton - Rotherham CAN.  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Lincoln CAN.  
16:00Coventry - Burton CAN.  
16:00Doncaster - Ipswich CAN.  
16:00Fleetwood - Southend CAN.  
16:00MK Dons - Blackpool CAN.  
16:00Rochdale - Peterborough CAN.  
16:00Shrewsbury - AFC Wimbledon CAN.  
16:00Sunderland - Accrington CAN.  
16:00Tranmere - Oxford Utd CAN.  
16:00Wycombe - Gillingham CAN.  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Bradford City - Walsall CAN.  
16:00Cambridge Utd - Crewe CAN.  
16:00Carlisle - Stevenage CAN.  
16:00Cheltenham - Salford CAN.  
16:00Colchester - Forest Green CAN.  
16:00Grimsby - Oldham CAN.  
16:00Leyton Orient - Exeter CAN.  
16:00Macclesfield - Swindon CAN.  
16:00Mansfield - Crawley CAN.  
16:00Morecambe - Scunthorpe CAN.  
16:00Newport - Northampton CAN.  
16:00Plymouth - Port Vale CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00AFC Telford - Bradford PA CAN.  
16:00Alfreton - Kidderminster CAN.  
16:00Blyth - Leamington CAN.  
16:00Boston Utd - Hereford CAN.  
16:00Brackley Town - Gateshead CAN.  
16:00Chester - Spennymoor CAN.  
16:00Curzon Ashton - Guiseley CAN.  
16:00Darlington - King’s Lynn CAN.  
16:00Farsley - Altrincham CAN.  
16:00Kettering - Southport CAN.  
16:00York - Gloucester CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Billericay - Hampton & Richmond CAN.  
16:00Chelmsford - Havant & W CAN.  
16:00Chippenham - Hungerford CAN.  
16:00Concord - Dulwich Hamlet CAN.  
16:00Dartford - Weymouth CAN.  
16:00Dorking - St. Albans CAN.  
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Braintree CAN.  
16:00Oxford City - Welling CAN.  
16:00Slough - Maidstone CAN.  
16:00Tonbridge - Bath CAN.  
16:00Wealdstone - Hemel Hempstead CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Bamber Bridge - Hyde CAN.  
16:00Buxton - Atherton CAN.  
16:00FC United - Witton CAN.  
16:00Grantham - Nantwich CAN.  
16:00Lancaster - Scarborough CAN.  
16:00Morpeth - Gainsborough CAN.  
16:00Radcliffe - Mickleover CAN.  
16:00South Shields - Stafford CAN.  
16:00Stalybridge - Matlock CAN.  
16:00Warrington - Ashton Utd CAN.  
16:00Whitby - Basford CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Kings Langley CAN.  
16:00Alvechurch - Lowestoft CAN.  
16:00Biggleswade Town - Needham Market CAN.  
16:00Bromsgrove - Stratford CAN.  
16:00Coalville - Stourbridge CAN.  
16:00Hitchin - Hednesford CAN.  
16:00Leiston - Redditch CAN.  
16:00Peterborough Sports - Royston CAN.  
16:00Rushall - Nuneaton CAN.  
16:00St. Ives - Barwell CAN.  
16:00Tamworth - Banbury CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Beaconsfield Town - Taunton CAN.  
16:00Blackfield & Langley - Salisbury CAN.  
16:00Farnborough - Weston-super-Mare CAN.  
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Hartley Wintney CAN.  
16:00Merthyr Town - Hendon CAN.  
16:00Met. Police - Dorchester CAN.  
16:00Poole - Chesham CAN.  
16:00Swindon S - Wimborne CAN.  
16:00Tiverton - Harrow CAN.  
16:00Walton Casuals - Truro CAN.  
16:00Yate Town - Gosport CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Merstham CAN.  
16:00Bognor Regis - Hornchurch CAN.  
16:00Bowers & Pitsea - Potters Bar CAN.  
16:00Cheshunt - Brightlingsea CAN.  
16:00Cray - Carshalton CAN.  
16:00East Thurrock - Corinthian-Casuals CAN.  
16:00Folkestone - Lewes CAN.  
16:00Kingstonian - Leatherhead CAN.  
16:00Margate - Horsham FC CAN.  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Enfield Town CAN.  
16:00Worthing - Haringey CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
16:00Lahden Reipas - JaPS CAN.  
16:00NJS - Kiffen CAN.  
16:00PEPO - Keski-Uusimaa CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
16:00HJS Akatemia - GrIFK CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
16:00Jeddeloh - Oldenburg CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
16:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Neumunster CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Delmenhorst - Gifhorn CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
16:00Abtswind - Bayern Hof POSTP.  
16:00ATSV - Bamberg POSTP.  
16:00Gebenbach - Seligenporten POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
16:00SSVg Velbert - Schonnebeck CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
16:00Gyor W - Haladas W CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
16:00Sparta Rotterdam U19 - Willem II U19 CAN.  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 1. MFL    
16:00Borec - Makedonija GP CAN.  
16:00Rabotnicki - Shkendija CAN.  
16:00Renova - Akademija Pandev CAN.  
16:00Sileks - Shkupi CAN.  
16:00Struga Trim & Lum - Vardar CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
16:00Huragan Morag - Wasilkow CAN.  
16:00Ursus Warszawa - Grodzisk M. CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
16:00Unia Janikowo - Kotwica Kolobrzeg CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
16:00Alloa - Morton CAN.  
16:00Ayr - Arbroath CAN.  
16:00Queen of South - Inverness CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16:00Airdrieonians - Peterhead CAN.  
16:00East Fife - Falkirk CAN.  
16:00Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton CAN.  
16:00Montrose - Clyde CAN.  
16:00Raith - Stranraer CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
16:00Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath CAN.  
16:00Elgin City - Albion Rovers CAN.  
16:00Queen's Park - Cove Rangers CAN.  
16:00Stenhousemuir - Annan CAN.  
16:00Stirling - Brechin CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:00AFC Nove Mesto - Gabcikovo CAN.  
16:00Kalna n. Hronom - Velke Ludince CAN.  
16:00Sala - Malzenice CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:00Spisska Nova Ves - Šarišské Michalany CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
16:00Cadca - Kalinovo CAN.  
16:00Zvolen - Jednota Banova CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:00Andratx - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CAN.  
16:00Platges de Calvia - Poblense CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Fagersta Sodra - Enkopings SK POSTP.  
16:00Fanna - Stockholm Internazionale POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16:00Angelholms - Prespa Birlik POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Assyriska IF POSTP.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
16:00Cham - Basel II CAN.  
16:00Koniz - Etoile-Carouge CAN.  
16:00Zurich II - Breitenrain CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Schotz - Buochs CAN.  
16:00Solothurn - Grasshopper II CAN.  
16:00Zug - Baden CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Balzers - Hongg CAN.  
16:00Dietikon - Eschen CAN.  
16:00Paradiso - Wettswil-Bonstetten CAN.  
16:00Red Star Zurich - Linth CAN.  
16:00Thalwil - Winterthur II CAN.  
16:00Tuggen - Kosova CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
16:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Servette Geneve FC W CAN.  
16:00Luzern W - Young Boys W CAN.  
16:00St. Gallen W - Zurich W CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Interclube - Progresso CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:30Stripfing - Admira (Am) CAN.  
16:30Wiener Linien - Neusiedl CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30HFK Olomouc - Vsetin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
16:30Bridlicna - Haj ve Slezsku CAN.  
16:30Celadna - Brusperk CAN.  
16:30Fulnek - Dolni Datyne CAN.  
16:30Senov - Hlubina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
16:30Chrastava - Rovensko p. Tr. CAN.  
16:30Desna - Zelezny Brod CAN.  
16:30Jiskra Mseno - Visnova CAN.  
16:30Sedmihorky - Hradek nad Nisou CAN.  
16:30Straz p. Ralskem - Novy Bor CAN.  
16:30TJ Doksy - Turnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
16:30Moravany - Horni Redice CAN.  
16:30Policka - Chrudim B CAN.  
16:30Tremosnice - Hermanuv Mestec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
16:30FC Pencin - Krasna Studanka CAN.  
16:30Hejnice - Kostalov-Libstat CAN.  
16:30Jenisovice - Doubi CAN.  
16:30Mimon - Bily Kostel nad Nisou CAN.  
16:30Rynoltice - Lomnice nad Popelkou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:30Hradec nad Moravici - Sokol Slavkov CAN.  
16:30Jakubcovice - Chlebicov CAN.  
16:30Ludgerovice - Stepankovice CAN.  
16:30Slovan Ostrava - Stara Bela CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:30Dolni Lutyne - Stonava CAN.  
16:30Orlova - Smilovice CAN.  
16:30Petrvald na Morave - SC Stare Mesto CAN.  
16:30Sokol Dobra - Banik Albrechtice CAN.  
16:30TJ Dobratice - Jablunkov CAN.  
16:30Vratimov - Libhost CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
16:30Libisany - Nacesice CAN.  
16:30Rosice nad Labem - Prosec CAN.  
16:30Svitavy B - Zamberk CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
16:30Dudenhofen - Hassia Bingen CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:30FC Kosice - Banska Bystrica CAN.  
16:30Komarno - Dubnica CAN.  
16:30L. Mikulas - Petrzalka CAN.  
16:30Puchov - Ruzomberok B CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16:30Terre Sainte - Martigny CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16:45Mechelen W - Zwevezele W CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting de Cabinda CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group    
17:00Hohenems - Dornbirner SV CAN.  
17:00Saalfelden - SAK 1914 CAN.  
17:00Schwaz - SV Worgl CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
17:00Altach U21 - Lauterach CAN.  
17:00Bregenz - A. Lustenau (Am) CAN.  
17:00Langenegg - RW Rankweil CAN.  
17:00Rothis - Wolfurt CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
17:00BGU Minsk - Pershiy Region 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00ASPAC - FC Esae CAN.  
17:00ASVO - JAC CAN.  
17:00Buffles du Borgou - Real Sport CAN.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
17:00Banovici - Bratstvo Gracanica CAN.  
17:00Capljina - Zivinice CAN.  
17:00Gorazde - Hadzici CAN.  
17:00Gradacac - GOSK Gabela CAN.  
17:00Igman K. - Travnik CAN.  
17:00Jedinstvo Bihac - HNK Orasje CAN.  
17:00Metalleghe - Olimpik Sarajevo CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
17:00Chernomorets Balchik - CSKA 1948 Sofia CAN.  
17:00Kariana Erden - Hebar CAN.  
17:00Litex Lovech - Ludogorets II CAN.  
17:00Lok. Gorna - Spartak CAN.  
17:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Neftochimic Burgas CAN.  
17:00Septemvri Sofia - Botev Galabovo CAN.  
17:00Spartak Pleven - Vereya CAN.  
17:00Strumska Slava - Spartak Pleven CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
17:00Sozopol - Borislav Parvomay CAN.  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
17:00Cibalia - Sibenik CAN.  
17:00Orijent - Osijek 2 CAN.  
17:00Solin - Dugopolje CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
17:00Mas Taborsko - Sparta Prague B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Zapy CAN.  
17:00Velvary - Zivanice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Doubravka - Prestice CAN.  
17:00Hvezda Cheb - Katovice CAN.  
17:00Sobeslav - Marianske Lazne CAN.  
17:00Union Beroun - Rokycany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Cesky Brod - FK Ceska Lipa CAN.  
17:00Ostrov - Brandys n. Labem CAN.  
17:00Slany - Olympie Brezova CAN.  
17:00Sous - SK Kladno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Horky nad Jizerou - Kolin CAN.  
17:00Nachod - Hlinsko CAN.  
17:00Ostra - Libis CAN.  
17:00Vysoke Myto - Caslav CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
17:00Libcany - Police nad Metuji CAN.  
17:00Vysoka n. Labem - Cerveny Kostelec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
17:00Domousice - Mostecky FK CAN.  
17:00FK Jilove - Oldrichov CAN.  
17:00Krupka - Kadan CAN.  
17:00Modlany - Perstejn CAN.  
17:00Srbice - Lovosice CAN.  
17:00Zatec - Brna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
17:00Chotikov - Holysov CAN.  
17:00Horni Briza - Nyrsko CAN.  
17:00Nepomuk - Vejprnice CAN.  
17:00Stribro - Tlumacov CAN.  
17:00Zruc - Rapid Plzen CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
17:00Rudolfov - Cesky Krumlov CAN.  
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Junior Strakonice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
17:00Olympia Radotin - Ujezd nad Lesy CAN.  
17:00Predni Kopanina - Podoli Praha CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
17:00Dobrovice - Kosor CAN.  
17:00Kosmonosy - Velim CAN.  
17:00Nove Straseci - FK Komarov CAN.  
17:00Porici n. S. - Povltavska FA B CAN.  
17:00Tuchlovice - Hrebec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
17:00Kralovske Porici - Chodov CAN.  
17:00Union Nove Sedlo - Horni Slavkov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Kuncice - Tyniste n. Orl. CAN.  
17:00Lokomotiva HK - Nove Mesto n. Met. CAN.  
17:00Nepolisy - Lazne Belohrad CAN.  
17:00SK Roudnice - Broumov CAN.  
17:00Sobotka - Trebechovice p. O. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Lhenice - Kaplice CAN.  
17:00Vodnany - Sokol Olesnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Lisov - Veseli nad Luznici CAN.  
17:00Sevetin - Kovarov CAN.  
17:00Sl. Ceske Budejovice - Meteor Tabor CAN.  
17:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Dacice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
17:00Citice - Trstenice CAN.  
17:00EP Merklin - Dolni Rychnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:001999 Prague - Modrany CAN.  
17:00Cechie Smichov - Dolni Chabry CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Kaznejov - Stary Plzenec CAN.  
17:00Luby - Susice CAN.  
17:00Mochtin - Svatobor Hradek CAN.  
17:00Sokol Kralovice - Rokycany B CAN.  
17:00Zihle - Zichovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Libusin - Jiloviste CAN.  
17:00Nelahozeves - Votice CAN.  
17:00SK Chlumec - Vestec CAN.  
17:00SK Doksy - Spartak Pribram CAN.  
17:00Tochovice - TJ Podlesi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Divisov - Mnichovohradistsky SK CAN.  
17:00Hlizov - Rejsice CAN.  
17:00Psovka Melnik - FC Melnik CAN.  
17:00Zaryby - Dolnobousovsky SK CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Klasterec n. Oh. - Nestemice CAN.  
17:00Probostov - Rumburk CAN.  
17:00Sluknov - Dobromerice CAN.  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko CAN.  
17:00Ebusua - Hearts of Oak CAN.  
17:00Eleven Wonders - Ashanti CAN.  
17:00Great Olympics - Bechem United CAN.  
17:00Inter Allies - Karela CAN.  
17:00King Faisal - Aduana Stars CAN.  
17:00Legon Cities - Dreams CAN.  
17:00Medeama - Liberty CAN.  
17:00WAFA - Elmina Sharks CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
17:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - M. Tzur Shalom CAN.  
17:00Hapoel Herzliya - H. Asi Gilboa CAN.  
17:00Hapoel Iksal Imad - Maccabi Tamra CAN.  
17:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Ironi Baka CAN.  
17:00Hapoel Kaukab - MS Tira CAN.  
17:00M. Ironi Kiryat - Ironi Tiberias CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17:00Agudat Sport Ashdod - M. Ironi Ashdod CAN.  
17:00Hapoel Azor - Shimshon Kafr Qasim CAN.  
17:00H. Marmorek - Maccabi Shaarayim FC CAN.  
17:00Kiryat Gat - H. Bikat Hayarden CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Concordia Elblag - Pelikan CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00Gornik Konin - Starogard Gdanski CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:00Bielsko-Biala - Sleza Wroclaw CAN.  
17:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Slask Wroclaw 2 CAN.  
17:00Pawlowice - Gornik Z. 2 CAN.  
17:00Polonia Bytom - Brzeg CAN.  
17:00ROW Rybnik - Ruch Zdzieszowice CAN.  
17:00Starowice Dolne - Piast Zmigrod CAN.  
17:00Zaglebie 2 - Kluczbork CAN.  
17:00Zielona Gora - Legnica 2 CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:00Hutnik Krakow - Chelmianka Chelm CAN.  
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Hetman Zamosc CAN.  
17:00Wolka Pelkinska - Podhale Nowy Targ CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
17:00Trnava - Zilina CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:00Podbrezova - Zilina B CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
17:00Esporles - Santanyi CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
17:00Bulle - Meyrin CAN.  
17:00Echallens - Vevey CAN.  
17:00Oberwallis Naters - Lancy CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
17:00Muttenz - Luzern II CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
17:30Yverdon - Munsingen CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
17:30Chenois - La Chaux-De-Fonds CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Fgura - Zebbug CAN.  
18:00Lija Athletic - Qrendi CAN.  
18:00Mqabba FC - Pembroke CAN.  
18:00St. George's FC - St. Andrews CAN.  
18:00Swieqi - Pieta Hotspurs CAN.  
18:00Vittoriosa - Qormi CAN.  
18:00Zejtun Corinthians - Naxxar Lions CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
18:00Atlas W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
18:00Legia II - Zambrow CAN.  
18:00Ostroda - Swit CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
18:00Poprad - Bardejov CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
18:00Igualada - Vilassar de Mar CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
18:00Goldau - Delemont CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
18:00Grasshoppers W - Basel W CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
18:20AFC Fylde - Bromley CAN.  
18:20Aldershot - Ebbsfleet CAN.  
18:20Barnet - Eastleigh CAN.  
18:20Barrow - Woking CAN.  
18:20Boreham Wood - Chorley CAN.  
18:20Dag & Red - Chesterfield CAN.  
18:20Dover - Harrogate CAN.  
18:20Hartlepool - Torquay CAN.  
18:20Maidenhead - Sutton CAN.  
18:20Notts Co - Yeovil CAN.  
18:20Solihull Moors - FC Halifax CAN.  
18:20Stockport - Wrexham CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30PSV - Utrecht CAN.  
18:30Sittard - AZ Alkmaar CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Weindorf St. Anna - Sturm Graz (Am) CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
19:00Polonia Warszawa - Biala Piska CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19:00Skalica - Trebisov CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
19:20Ruch Chorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
19:30B. Gdynia - Sroda CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45FC Emmen - Waalwijk CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
20:00Boom - La Louviere CAN.  
20:00Dessel - RFC Liege CAN.  
20:00OC Charleroi - Saint Eloois CAN.  
20:00Patro Eisden - Dender CAN.  
20:00RWDM - Seraing CAN.  
20:00Thes Sport - Heist CAN.  
20:00Tubize - Lierse K. CAN.  
20:00URSL Vise - Deinze CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
20:00Bassecourt - Wohlen CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:20Dunfermline - Partick Thistle CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:30Argentino de Rosario - Juventud Unida S. M. CAN.  
20:30Atlas - Deportivo Paraguayo CAN.  
20:30Central Ballester - Def. de Cambaceres CAN.  
20:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas CAN.  
20:30Liniers - Claypole CAN.  
20:30Lugano - CSR Espanol CAN.  
20:30Yupanqui - Puerto Nuevo CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Feyenoord - Groningen CAN.  
20:45Zwolle - Heerenveen CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi POSTP.  
21:00Vinto - Aurora POSTP.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
22:00Agropecuario - Ferro CAN.  
22:00All Boys - Almagro CAN.  
22:00Atl. Rafaela - Villa Dalmine CAN.  
22:00Barracas Central - Atletico Atlanta CAN.  
22:00Belgrano - Guillermo Brown CAN.  
22:00CA Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago CAN.  
22:00CA Mitre - Alvarado CAN.  
22:00Def. de Belgrano - Dep. Riestra CAN.  
22:00Deportivo Moron - Ind. Rivadavia CAN.  
22:00Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin T. CAN.  
22:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown Adrogue CAN.  
22:00Quilmes - Sarmiento Junin CAN.  
22:00San Martin S.J. - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto CAN.  
22:00Santamarina - Instituto CAN.  
22:00Temperley - Platense CAN.  
22:00Tigre - Chacarita Juniors CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
22:00Acassuso - Sacachispas CAN.  
22:00Argentino de Quilmes - Almirante Brown CAN.  
22:00Colegiales - Los Andes CAN.  
22:00Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio CAN.  
22:00Defensores Unidos - Fenix CAN.  
22:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Flandria CAN.  
22:00San Miguel - San Telmo CAN.  
22:00Talleres (R.E) - UAI Urquiza CAN.  
22:00Villa San Carlos - Tristan Suarez CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
22:00Argentino de Merlo - Leandro N. Alem CAN.  
22:00Canuelas - General Lamadrid CAN.  
22:00Deportivo Espanol - Dock Sud CAN.  
22:00Excursionistas - Central Cordoba CAN.  
22:00Ituzaingo - Midland CAN.  
22:00Real Pilar - Laferrere CAN.  
22:00San Martin Burzaco - Dep. Merlo CAN.  
22:00Sportivo Italiano - El Porvenir CAN.  
22:00Victoriano A. - Berazategui CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:0011 Deportivo - Jocoro CAN.  
22:00Aguila - Alianza FC CAN.  
22:00FAS - Metapan CAN.  
22:00Independiente F.C. - Chalatenango CAN.  
22:00Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate CAN.  
22:00Santa Tecla - El Vencedor CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
23:00Detroit - San Diego 1904 CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:30San Jose - Real Potosi POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
23:30Atlanta United 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
26.04.2020
00:00Real Madriz U20 - Managua FC U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
26.04.2020
01:00Alianza - Costa del Este CAN.  
01:00Plaza Amador - Tauro CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
26.04.2020
01:00Chicago W - Portland Thorns W CAN.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
26.04.2020
01:00Lara - Carabobo CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
26.04.2020
01:04Stumptown Ath. - Oakland Roots CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
26.04.2020
01:30Miami FC - Memphis CAN.  
01:30Tampa Bay - Charlotte Independ. CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
26.04.2020
02:00Club America - Atl. San Luis CAN.  
02:00Monterrey - Cruz Azul CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
26.04.2020
02:00New England II - Toronto FC II CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
26.04.2020
02:30Austin Bold - Sacramento Republic CAN.  
02:30Rio Grande - Colorado Springs CAN.  
02:30San Antonio - Reno CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
26.04.2020
02:30Houston Dash W - North Carolina Courage W CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
26.04.2020
03:00Diriangen - Esteli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
26.04.2020
03:00Independiente - Deportivo Universitario CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
26.04.2020
04:00Club Leon - Club Tijuana CAN.  
04:00Guadalajara Chivas - Santos Laguna CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
26.04.2020
04:00Orange County SC - FC Tulsa CAN.  
04:30Phoenix Rising - Oklahoma City Energy CAN.