Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02:30Oriente Petrolero - Guabira POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:10Club Tijuana - Juarez CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00Calarasi - Concordia CAN.  
10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Daco-Getica Bucuresti CAN.  
10:00FC Arges - Viitorul Tg. Jiu CAN.  
10:00FC Arges - Luceafarul Oradea CAN.  
10:00Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita CAN.  
10:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - ASU Poli Timisoara CAN.  
10:00Petrolul - FC Rapid Bucuresti CAN.  
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii CAN.  
10:00Sportul Snagov - Mioveni CAN.  
10:00U. Cluj - F. Constanta CAN.  
10:00UTA Arad - Turnu Magurele CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Isloch 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Rukh Brest 2 - Minsk 2 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
12:00Desna U21 - Kolos Kovalivka U21 CAN.  
12:00Dynamo Kiev U21 - Karpaty U21 CAN.  
12:00Lviv U21 - Mariupol U21 CAN.  
12:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Oleksandriya U21 CAN.  
12:00Vorskla Poltava U21 - Zorya U21 CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:30Brisbane K. - Toowong CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:30BATE 2 - Zhodino 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
13:00Nottingham U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 CAN.  
RussiaRussia: FNL    
14:00Baltika - Khimki CAN.  
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
14:00Bukovyna - Nyva Vinnytsya CAN.  
14:00Chaika - Uzhhorod CAN.  
14:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Zhytomyr CAN.  
14:00Kalush - Nyva Ternopil CAN.  
14:00Kryvbas 2020 - Krystal CAN.  
14:00Mykolaiv 2 - Kramatorsk 2 CAN.  
14:00Nikopol - Ch. Odessa 2 CAN.  
14:00Nova Kakhovka - VPK-Agro CAN.  
14:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Obolon 2 CAN.  
14:00Tavriya - Real Pharma CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:30Charlton U23 - Leeds U23 CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
15:00Vitebsk 2 - Brest 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
15:00Benkovski Byala - Ustrem Donchevo CAN.  
15:00Botev Novi Pazar - Dobrudzha CAN.  
15:00Hitrino - Suvorovo CAN.  
15:00Shumen 2007 - Topolite CAN.  
15:00Svetkavitsa - Kubrat CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15:00QPR U23 - Birmingham U23 CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:30Chemik Police - Pogon Szczecin II CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
15:30Aberystwyth - Druids CAN.  
15:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Penybont CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
16:00Bdin Vidin - Vihar Slavyanovo CAN.  
16:00Kom Berkovitsa - Mezdra CAN.  
16:00Parva Atomna - Partizan Cerven Brjag CAN.  
16:00Pavlikeni - Lok. Dryanovo CAN.  
16:00Sevlievo - Drenovets CAN.  
16:00Svishtov - Yantra Gabrovo CAN.  
16:00Tryavna - Juventus Malchika CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Academica U23 - Feirense U23 CAN.  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:00Al Wahda - Ittihad Kalba CAN.  
16:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Khorfakkan CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:30Belshina - Smolevichi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
16:30Lokomotiv Gomel - Chimik Svetlogorsk 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
16:30Dragovoljac - Dugopolje CAN.  
16:30Sesvete - Dubrava CAN.  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00Real Sport - JAC CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
17:00Maccabi Tamra - H. Migdal HaEmek CAN.  
17:00M. Tzur Shalom - Shapira CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Kiryat Gat CAN.  
17:00Holon Yermiyahu - Ironi Or Yehuda CAN.  
17:00Maccabi Jaffa - H. Marmorek CAN.  
17:00M. Herzliya - Hapoel Azor CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:30Mnichovohradistsky SK - Dolnobousovsky SK CAN.  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
18:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Kustosija CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
18:00Pisek - Pribram B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
18:00Znojmo - Odra Petrkovice CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
18:15Bremer - Union 60 Bremen CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slutsk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
18:30Chomutov - SK Kladno CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:30Ulm - Giessen CAN.  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
18:45Al Jazira - Al Wasl CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Stripfing CAN.  
19:00Neusiedl - Bruck Leitha CAN.  
19:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Wiener Neustadt CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - WSC Wels CAN.  
19:00Gleisdorf - Stadl Paura CAN.  
19:00Vocklamarkt - ATSV Wolfsberger CAN.  
19:00Wels - Weindorf St. Anna CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00TB Berlin - Neustrelitz CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
19:00Eilenburg - Askania Bernburg CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Bramfelder SV - Suderelbe CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Reutlingen - Bissingen CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19:00Birkirkara - Sliema CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
19:00Naxxar Lions - Fgura CAN.  
19:00St. Andrews - Vittoriosa CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Bodens - Notvikens IK POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Eslovs - Rosengard POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:00Vanersborgs FK - Lidkopings FK POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Marchfeld - Mauerwerk CAN.  
19:30Traiskirchen - Wiener Linien CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
19:30Dolni Pocernice - Dablice CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
19:30Sandersdorf - Halle CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Paloma - TuS Osdorf CAN.  
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Dassendorf CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - Habenhauser CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:30Hessen Dreieich - Viktoria Griesheim CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:30Engers - Eintracht Trier CAN.  
WalesWales: Division 1    
19:30Trefelin - Port Talbot CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Brighton U23 - Chelsea U23 CAN.  
20:00Derby U23 - Liverpool U23 CAN.  
20:00Fulham U23 - Manchester Utd U23 CAN.  
20:00Leicester U23 - Arsenal U23 CAN.  
20:00Norwich U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 CAN.  
20:00Wolves U23 - Manchester City U23 CAN.  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Auxerre - Paris FC CAN.  
20:00Chambly - Troyes CAN.  
20:00Clermont - AC Ajaccio CAN.  
20:00Guingamp - Le Havre CAN.  
20:00Le Mans - Caen CAN.  
20:00Lorient - Chateauroux CAN.  
20:00Nancy - Grenoble CAN.  
20:00Rodez - Niort CAN.  
20:00Sochaux - Lens CAN.  
20:00Valenciennes - Orleans CAN.  
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Beziers - Quevilly Rouen CAN.  
20:00Bourg en Bresse - Boulogne CAN.  
20:00Dunkerque - Le Puy CAN.  
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Creteil CAN.  
20:00Laval - Concarneau CAN.  
20:00Pau FC - Bastia-Borgo CAN.  
20:00Red Star - Sporting Club Lyon CAN.  
20:00Toulon - Cholet CAN.  
20:00Villefranche - Avranches CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
20:00Pampow - Blau Weiss Berlin CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Dordrecht - Jong PSV CAN.  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Den Bosch CAN.  
20:00Helmond - Cambuur CAN.  
20:00Nijmegen - Roda CAN.  
20:00Oss - Almere City CAN.  
20:00Telstar - Graafschap CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:05Morton - Ayr CAN.  
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Lincoln Red Imps - St Josephs CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Cwmamman United - Llanelli CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
20:45Connahs Q. - Bala CAN.  
20:45Newtown - Caernarfon CAN.  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:45Goytre AFC - Bridgend Street CAN.  
20:45Risca - Croesyceiliog CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Cruz Azul W - Pachuca W CAN.  
23:00Necaxa W - Juarez W CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
18.04.2020
01:00Louisville City - Tampa Bay CAN.  
01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Memphis CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
18.04.2020
02:00Puebla - Atl. Morelia CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
18.04.2020
02:00Tecos FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros CAN.  
02:30Reynosa - Murcielagos CAN.  
03:00Alacranes de Durango - UA Zacatecas CAN.  
03:00Nayarit - Saltillo CAN.  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
18.04.2020
04:00Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
18.04.2020
04:00Atlas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas CAN.  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
18.04.2020
04:00San Francisco - Independiente CAN.