Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
00:00Club America - Toluca CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
00:00Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
00:00Jalapa - Diriangen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Sabanas - Managua FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:30Gavilanes de Matamoros - Correcaminos 2 CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:00The Strongest - Santa Cruz POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Roraimense    
01:00GAS - Bare POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Charlotte Independ. - Charleston CAN.  
01:00Colorado Springs - Orange County SC CAN.  
01:00Louisville City - Birmingham CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
01:04Stumptown Ath. - Michigan Stars CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Club Leon - Cruz Azul CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02:00Zacatepec - Tampico Madero CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
02:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Reynosa CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
02:00Juventus Managua - Real Madriz 3:0 AWA.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
02:00Forward Madison - Toronto FC II CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
02:10Oakland Roots - California Utd. CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:30San Antonio - Tacoma Defiance CAN.  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:00UPNFM - Real Sociedad CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:30New Mexico - LA Galaxy 2 CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Necaxa - Guadalajara Chivas CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
04:00Cafetaleros - Dorados de Sinaloa CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:06Monterrey - Club Tijuana CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
06:30Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC U21 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
10:00Sokol Opatovice - Cernovir CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Premier League    
10:00Hang Yuen - Red Lions 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:00Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
10:00Taichung - NTUS 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00Taipei Tatung - Taipower 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zivanice CAN.  
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Zapy CAN.  
10:15Liberec B - Bohemians 1905 B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Unicov CAN.  
10:15Velke Mezirici - Blansko CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Olympie Brezova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Slavicin - Vsetin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Havirov - Detmarovice CAN.  
10:15Karvina B - Trinec B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
10:15Olympie Brezova B - Dolni Rychnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:15SK Rakovnik B - Mnisek pod Brdy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
10:15Kunovice - Otrokovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:30Karlovy Vary - Pisek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:30Teplice B - Mlada Boleslav B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:30Zlin B - Ostrava B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
10:30Plzen-Cernice - Sokol Lhota CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:30Trebon - Junior Strakonice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:30Vyskov B - Paclavice-Detkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
10:30Podyji Cernic - Telc CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30Petrzalka - Podbrezova CAN.  
10:30Samorin - FC Kosice CAN.  
10:30Zilina B - Ruzomberok B CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
10:30Rakytovce - Zvolen CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Brno U19 CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
11:00MOL Fehervar II - Menfocsanak CAN.  
11:00Veszprem - Bicskei CAN.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Sofapaka - Kenya CB CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Baleares - Getafe B CAN.  
12:00Coruxo FC - Marino de Luanco CAN.  
12:00DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atl. Madrid B CAN.  
12:00Ferrol - Las Rozas CAN.  
12:00Gijon B - Melilla CAN.  
12:00Ibiza - Celta Vigo B CAN.  
12:00Pontevedra - Pena Deportiva CAN.  
12:00Rayo Majadahonda - Las Palmas B CAN.  
12:00R. Oviedo B - Real Madrid B CAN.  
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Langreo CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00Amorebieta - Leioa CAN.  
12:00Arenas Club - Barakaldo CAN.  
12:00Ath Bilbao B - Guijuelo CAN.  
12:00Leonesa - Calahorra CAN.  
12:00Logrones - Unionistas CAN.  
12:00Osasuna B - R. Sociedad B CAN.  
12:00R. Union - Izarra CAN.  
12:00Salamanca - Haro Deportivo CAN.  
12:00Tudelano - Alaves B CAN.  
12:00Valladolid Promesas - Burgos CF CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Andorra - Cornella CAN.  
12:00Barcelona B - Lleida CAN.  
12:00Ejea - Gimnastic CAN.  
12:00Hercules - La Nucia CAN.  
12:00Levante B - Olot CAN.  
12:00Llagostera - Castellon CAN.  
12:00Orihuela - Valencia B CAN.  
12:00Prat - Badalona CAN.  
12:00Reus Deportiu - Cornella CAN.  
12:00Sabadell - Ebro CAN.  
12:00Villarreal B - Espanyol B CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Cartagena - Villarrubia CAN.  
12:00Don Benito - Algeciras CAN.  
12:00Granada CF B - Murcia CAN.  
12:00Linense - Sevilla FC B CAN.  
12:00Marbella - CD Badajoz CAN.  
12:00Merida AD - Cordoba CAN.  
12:00Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano CAN.  
12:00Sanluqueno - Cadiz CF B CAN.  
12:00UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CAN.  
12:00Villarrobledo - CF Talavera CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
12:00Castelldefels - UE Figueres CAN.  
12:00CE Manresa - Sant Andreu CAN.  
12:00Horta - Cerdanyola CAN.  
12:00Pobla Mafumet - Granollers CAN.  
12:00San Cristobal CP - Banyoles CAN.  
12:00Vilafranca - L Hospitalet CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
12:00Portmany - Alcudia CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:15PSV - Sparta Rotterdam CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
13:00Luze - Chrudim B CAN.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Ulinzi Stars CAN.  
13:00Mathare Utd. - Leopards CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
13:00Kolomna - Zvezda St. Peterburg CAN.  
13:00Leningradets - Olimp-Dolgoprudny CAN.  
13:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Murom CAN.  
13:00Luki-Energiya - Zenit 2 CAN.  
13:00Olimp Khimki - Vladimir CAN.  
13:00Pskov 747 - Znamya Truda CAN.  
13:00Rodina Moscow - Veles Moscow CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
13:00Ararat Moscow - Khimik-Arsenal CAN.  
13:00D. Bryansk - Ryazan CAN.  
13:00Kaluga - Lipetsk CAN.  
13:00Krasnogorsk - FK Strogino Moscow CAN.  
13:00Salyut-Belgorod - Khimki 2 CAN.  
13:00Saratov - Kvant CAN.  
13:00Saturn Ramenskoye - R. Volgograd 2 CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - East    
13:00Dynamo Barnaul - Chita CAN.  
13:00Omsk - Zenit Irkutsk CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Prespa Birlik - Frolunda POSTP.  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
13:00Khujand - Khatlon 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Muktijoddha Sangsad - Bangladesh Police CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Hannover II - St. Pauli II CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig CAN.  
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Meuselwitz CAN.  
13:30BFC Dynamo - Rathenow CAN.  
13:30Bischofswerdaer - Erfurt CAN.  
13:30Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus CAN.  
13:30Furstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II CAN.  
13:30Halberstadt - Altglienicke CAN.  
13:30Nordhausen - Auerbach CAN.  
13:30Viktoria Berlin - Lichtenberg CAN.  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
13:30Aizawl - East Bengal CAN.  
13:30Chennai City - Real Kashmir CAN.  
13:30Gokulam - Mohun Bagan CAN.  
13:30Neroca FC - Churchill Brothers CAN.  
13:30Punjab - TRAU FC CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
14:00FC Minsk - BATE 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
14:00Velke Mezirici B - Sebkovice CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Leeds U23 - Wigan U23 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Strausberg CAN.  
14:00Stendal - Hertha Zehlendorf CAN.  
14:00Tasmania Berlin - Staaken CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
14:00Luckenwalde - Hohenstein-Ernstthal CAN.  
RussiaRussia: FNL    
14:00Khimki - F. Voronezh CAN.  
14:00Krasnodar 2 - FK Chayka CAN.  
14:00Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod CAN.  
14:00Luch - Armavir CAN.  
14:00Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow 2 CAN.  
14:00R. Volgograd - Baltika CAN.  
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo M. CAN.  
14:00Tekstilshtik - M. Saransk CAN.  
14:00Tomsk - T. Moscow CAN.  
14:00Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Fittja - Kista SC 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:15Gor Mahia - Kariobangi Sharks CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
14:30Dobronin - Budisov-Naramec CAN.  
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30MAFCO - Civo Utd CAN.  
14:30Mzuni - Chitipa United CAN.  
14:30Red Lions - Ekwendeni Hammers CAN.  
14:30Silver - Blue Eagles CAN.  
14:30TN Stars - Mighty Wanderers CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30FC Emmen - Ajax CAN.  
14:30Sittard - Utrecht CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
14:301922 Konyaspor - Sanliurfaspor CAN.  
14:30Afjet Afyonspor - Inegolspor CAN.  
14:30Corum - Amedspor CAN.  
14:30Gumushanespor - H.Trabzon CAN.  
14:30Mamak - Zonguldak CAN.  
14:30Manisa FK - Kirklarelispor CAN.  
14:30Pendikspor - Hacettepe CAN.  
14:30Sariyer - Samsunspor CAN.  
14:30Tarsus - Sancaktepe CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Ankara Demirspor - Bandirmaspor CAN.  
14:30Bodrumspor - Kahramanmarasspor CAN.  
14:30Ergene Velimese - Kardemir Karabuk CAN.  
14:30Etimesgut - Tuzlaspor CAN.  
14:30Eyupspor - Bayburt CAN.  
14:30Sakaryaspor - Kastamonuspor CAN.  
14:30Sivas Belediyespor - Kirsehir Belediyespor CAN.  
14:30Utas Usakspor - Nigde Anadolu CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
14:3052 Orduspor - Iskenderun CAN.  
14:30Catalca - Yomraspor CAN.  
14:30Duzcespor - Silivrispor CAN.  
14:30Hopaspor - Aksaray Bld. CAN.  
14:30Karakopru - 1928 Bucaspor CAN.  
14:30Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Manisaspor CAN.  
14:30Serik Belediyespor - Cankaya FK CAN.  
14:30Sultanbeyli - Sile Yildizspor CAN.  
14:30Tokatspor - 24 Erzincanspor CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Agri 1970 - Erokspor CAN.  
14:30Belediye Derince - Kozan CAN.  
14:30Cizrespor - Erbaaspor CAN.  
14:30Elazig Karakocan - Kemerspor 2003 CAN.  
14:30Fethiyespor - Alemdag CAN.  
14:30Ofspor - Tepecik CAN.  
14:30Payasspor - Fatsa Belediyespor CAN.  
14:30Turgutluspor - Karsiyaka CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Diyarbekirspor - Pazarspor CAN.  
14:30Golcukspor - Batman Petrolspor CAN.  
14:30Halide E. - Nazillispor CAN.  
14:30Karacabey Belediyespor - Soma Spor CAN.  
14:30Malatya - Kelkit CAN.  
14:30Modafenspor - Altindag Bld. CAN.  
14:30Nevsehirspor - Bayrampasa CAN.  
14:30Osmaniyespor - Darica Genclerbirligi CAN.  
14:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Muglaspor CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
15:00Slavia Mozyr 2 - Rukh Brest 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
15:00Solieres Sport - Tilleur CAN.  
15:00Stockay-Warfusee - Couvin-Mariembourg CAN.  
15:00Verlaine - RAAL La Louviere CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
15:00Chernolomets - Shumen 2007 CAN.  
15:00Suvorovo - Septemvri Tervel CAN.  
15:00Ustrem Donchevo - Hitrino CAN.  
BurundiBurundi: Coupe du President    
15:00Bujumbura C. - Inter Star 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Musongati - Vital'O 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00APEJES Academy - Bamenda CAN.  
15:00Avion Academy - Cotonsport CAN.  
15:00Canon Yaounde - Fortuna Mfou CAN.  
15:00Dragon de Yaounde - Tonnerre CAN.  
15:00Feutcheu - Bamboutos FC CAN.  
15:00Fovu Baham - Stade Renard CAN.  
15:00Panthere - UMS de Loum CAN.  
15:00Union Douala - Colombe Lobo CAN.  
15:00Young Sports - Eding Sport CAN.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
15:00APOEL - Apollon CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
15:00Pribram B - Sparta Prague B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
15:00Velesin - Ctyri Dvory CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:00Novy Rychnov - Humpolec B CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Gonsenheim - Rochling CAN.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8    
15:00Atsalenios - AEEK Inka CAN.  
15:00Rethymniakos - Poros CAN.  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Humpolec - Stara Rise CAN.  
15:30Lanzhot - Tasovice CAN.  
15:30Slavoj Polna - Breclav CAN.  
15:30Velka Bites - Zbrojovka Brno B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30FK Kozlovice - Nove Sady CAN.  
15:30Sumperk - Strani CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
15:30Bohumin - Hermanice CAN.  
15:30Bruntal - Novy Jicin CAN.  
15:30Frenstat p. R. - Valasske Mezirici CAN.  
15:30Frydlant n. O. - Rymarov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
15:30Nedasov - Holesov CAN.  
15:30Nevsova - Velke Karlovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
15:30Okrisky - HFK Trebic CAN.  
15:30Pribyslav - Sperice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
15:30Bohunovice - SK Lipova CAN.  
15:30Medlov - Sokol Usti CAN.  
15:30Zabreh - Velke Losiny CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
15:30Dobsice - Kunstat CAN.  
15:30Tisnov - Slovan Brno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:30Lednice - Velke Pavlovice CAN.  
15:30Rajhradice - Veseli n. Moravou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:30Lesnice - Hanovice CAN.  
15:30Paseka - Olesnice u Bouzova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
15:30Benov - Plumlov CAN.  
15:30Cechovice - Slavonin CAN.  
15:30Konice - Nove Sady B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:30Havlickuv Brod B - Rozsochatec CAN.  
15:30SK Kostelec - Kamenice nad Lipou CAN.  
15:30Stoky - Kosetice CAN.  
15:30Trest - Svetla nad Sazavou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
15:30Merin - Jemnicko CAN.  
15:30Moravec - Zeletava CAN.  
15:30Nove Mesto na M. B - Heralec CAN.  
15:30Pocitky - Radesinska Svratka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:30Valasska Polanka - Sokol Podlesi CAN.  
15:30Valasske Klobouky - Horni Lidec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Dolni Nemci - Hluk CAN.  
15:30Frystak - Ujezdec-Tesov CAN.  
15:30Nedachlebice - Sumice CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:30Belusa - Gabcikovo CAN.  
15:30Crystal - Velke Ludince CAN.  
15:30Galanta - Povazska Bystrica CAN.  
15:30Marcelova - FK Nove Zamky CAN.  
15:30Z. Moravce-Vrable B - AFC Nove Mesto CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:30B. Nova Ves - Presov CAN.  
15:30Plavnica - Lipany CAN.  
15:30Šarišské Michalany - FK Humenne CAN.  
15:30Snina - Poprad B CAN.  
15:30Sobrance-Sobranecko - 1.FK Svidnik CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
15:30Kovacova - Namestovo CAN.  
15:30Krasno - Filakovo CAN.  
15:30Oravske Vesele - Kalinovo CAN.  
15:30Zarnovica - MSK Martin CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Ferroviario do Huambo - Sagrada CAN.  
16:00Santa Rita - Desportivo Huila CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Smolevichi - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
16:00Levski Karlovo - Sokol Markovo CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
16:00Drenovets - Svishtov CAN.  
16:00Juventus Malchika - Bdin Vidin CAN.  
16:00Lok. Dryanovo - Sevlievo CAN.  
16:00Mezdra - Pavlikeni CAN.  
16:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Kom Berkovitsa CAN.  
16:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Parva Atomna CAN.  
16:00Yantra Gabrovo - Tryavna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
16:00Bilovec - Hlubina CAN.  
16:00Koberice - Brusperk CAN.  
16:00Moravan Oldrisov - Senov CAN.  
16:00Pusta Polom - Haj ve Slezsku CAN.  
16:00TJ Bystrice - Dolni Datyne CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
16:00Skalice u C.Lipy - Turnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
16:00Stankov - Domazlice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
16:00Moravany - Ceska Trebova CAN.  
16:00Policka - Moravska Trebova CAN.  
16:00SK Pardubicky - Chocen CAN.  
16:00Svitavy - Litomysl CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
16:00Horni Branna - Lomnice nad Popelkou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:00Bolatice - Darkovicky CAN.  
16:00Kravare - Stara Bela CAN.  
16:00Vresina - Stepankovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00Jistebnik - Libhost CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00HFK Olomouc B - Protivanov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
16:00Prosec - Jiskra 2008 CAN.  
16:00Tatenice - Zamrsk CAN.  
16:00Usti nad Orlici B - Zamberk CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
16:00Sveradice - Susice CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB III - East    
16:00Eger SE - Putnok CAN.  
16:00ESMTK Budapest - Tallya CAN.  
16:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Debrecen II CAN.  
16:00Gyongyosi - DVTK II CAN.  
16:00Hatvan - Balassagyarmat CAN.  
16:00Jaszberenyi - Debreceni EAC CAN.  
16:00Tiszaujvaros - Senyo Carnifex CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
16:00Dunaharaszti MTK - Kecskemeti TE CAN.  
16:00FC Dabas - Monori CAN.  
16:00Ivancsa - Szabadkikoto CAN.  
16:00Kelen - Dabas-Gyon CAN.  
16:00Pecsi MFC - Honved II CAN.  
16:00Szekszardi - Kozarmisleny SE CAN.  
16:00Szentlorinc - Taksony CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
16:00Balatonlelle - III. Keruleti TVE CAN.  
16:00BKV Elore - Nagykanizsa CAN.  
16:00Erdi - Puskas Academy II CAN.  
16:00Heviz - Mosonmagyarovari TE CAN.  
16:00Papai Perutz - Lipot CAN.  
16:00Sarvari - Komaromi VSE CAN.  
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
16:00LPRC Oiler - NPA Anchors CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00Trebisov - Slovan Bratislava B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
16:30Mas Taborsko - Plzen B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
16:30Brozany - Pardubice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:30Sedlcany - Ceske Budejovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:30Louny - Steti CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16:30Benatky n. Jiz. - Libis CAN.  
16:30Dvur Kralove - Hlinsko CAN.  
16:30Nymburk - Kolin CAN.  
16:30Poricany - Letohrad CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
16:30Horice - Jicin CAN.  
16:30Novy Bydzov - Cerveny Kostelec CAN.  
16:30Trebes - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
16:30Modra - Kadan CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
16:30Milevsko - Cesky Krumlov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
16:30Lysa n. L. - Porici n. S. CAN.  
16:30SK Lhota - Vlasim B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
16:30Touzim - Nejdek CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:30Jaromer - Tyniste n. Orl. CAN.  
16:30Nachod B - Nove Mesto n. Met. CAN.  
16:30SK Roudnice - Ceska Skalice CAN.  
16:30Velke Porici - Kuncice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
16:30Hluboka nad Vltavou - Chynov CAN.  
16:30Lisov - Nova Vcelnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
16:30Drmoul - Kraslice CAN.  
16:30Ostrov B - Trstenice CAN.  
16:30Pila - Skalna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
16:30Mochtin - Zakava CAN.  
16:30Rokycany B - Stary Plzenec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
16:30Sedlec-Prcice - Spartak Pribram CAN.  
16:30Zdice - Vestec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:30Caslav B - Pecice CAN.  
16:30Cesky Brod B - Rejsice CAN.  
16:30Sokolec - Psovka Melnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
16:30Roudnice n. L. - Nestemice CAN.  
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
16:30Budaorsi SC - Dorogi CAN.  
16:30Vac - Gyor CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
16:30Bahon - Tomasov CAN.  
16:30D. Luzna - I. Bratislava CAN.  
16:30Kalinkovo - Devinska N. Ves CAN.  
16:30Malacky - Slovan Most CAN.  
16:30Pezinok - MSK Senec CAN.  
16:30Raca - Bernolakovo CAN.  
16:30Rohoznik - Ivanka pri Dunaji CAN.  
16:30Rusovce - Rovinka CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
16:30Peralada - CE Europa CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:30Soller - Felanitx CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:45Zwolle - Twente CAN.  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00Ayema - Buffles du Borgou CAN.  
17:00Energie Sports - Upi Onm CAN.  
17:00FC Esae - USS Krake CAN.  
17:00JS Pob - Real Sport CAN.  
17:00Tonnerre - Dragons CAN.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Achnas - Nea Salamis CAN.  
17:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis CAN.  
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Paralimni CAN.  
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
17:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Nyiregyhaza CAN.  
17:00Budafoki - MTK Budapest CAN.  
17:00Csakvari - Soroksar CAN.  
17:00Gyirmot - Kazincbarcikai CAN.  
17:00Haladas - Vasas CAN.  
17:00Siofok - Duna Aszfalt CAN.  
17:00Szeged - Ajka CAN.  
17:00Szolnoki MAV - Bekescsaba 1912 CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB III - East    
17:00Cegledi - Ozdi CAN.  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
17:00Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourist CAN.  
17:00Adamawa Utd - MFM FC CAN.  
17:00Enugu Rangers - Kwara CAN.  
17:00Enyimba - Jigawa Golden Stars CAN.  
17:00Heartland - Nasarawa CAN.  
17:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Kano Pillars CAN.  
17:00Katsina Utd - Lobi Stars CAN.  
17:00Sunshine Stars - Rivers United CAN.  
17:00Warri Wolves - Plateau United CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
17:00Reus Deportiu - Vilassar de Mar CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
17:00Atl. Ibanes - Quintanar CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - C.R.D. Libolo CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00Dynamo Brest - Isloch 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
18:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Rakosmenti KSK CAN.  
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
18:00MC Breweries - Nimba FC CAN.  
18:00Mighty Barrolle - LISCR FC CAN.  
18:00Nimba - Freeport CAN.  
18:00Small Town - BEA Mountain CAN.  
18:00Watanga - Nimba Kwado CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
18:00Caudal Deportivo - Praviano CAN.  
18:00CD Colunga - Lenense CAN.  
18:00Condal - Basico Urraca CAN.  
18:00Covadonga - Vallobin CAN.  
18:00EI San Martin - SD Navarro CF CAN.  
18:00Gijon Industrial - Mosconia CAN.  
18:00L'Entregu - Llanera CAN.  
18:00Llanes - Lealtad CAN.  
18:00Real Aviles - Club Siero CAN.  
18:00Tuilla - Union Club Ceares CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
18:00Barreda Balompie - Atletico Albericia CAN.  
18:00Escobedo - UC Cartes CAN.  
18:00Guarnizo - Tropezon CAN.  
18:00Ribamontan al Mar - UD Samano CAN.  
18:00Selaya - Laredo CAN.  
18:00Siete Villas - Cayon CAN.  
18:00Textil Escudo - CD Barquereno CAN.  
18:00Torina - Solares CAN.  
18:00Torrelavega - Racing Santander B CAN.  
18:00Vimenor - Bezana CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:00Alcoyano - Jove CAN.  
18:00Atzeneta - Olimpic Xativa CAN.  
18:00Beniganim - Eldense CAN.  
18:00CF Intercity - Silla CF CAN.  
18:00Elche CF Ilicitano B - Alzira CAN.  
18:00Paterna - Acero CAN.  
18:00Recambios Colon - Novelda CF CAN.  
18:00Roda - Villarreal C CAN.  
18:00Saguntino - Crevillente CAN.  
18:00Vilamarxant - Hercules B CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
18:00Andratx - Poblense CAN.  
18:00Binissalem - Esporles CAN.  
18:00Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CAN.  
18:00Ferriolense - San Rafael CAN.  
18:00Formentera - Santanyi CAN.  
18:00Mallorca B - Llosetense CAN.  
18:00Santa Catalina Atletico - Manacor CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
18:00Atl. Paso - San Fernando CAN.  
18:00CD Buzanada - Vera CAN.  
18:00CD Marino - Mensajero CAN.  
18:00La Cuadra - Tamaraceite CAN.  
18:00Lanzarote - Gran Tarajal CAN.  
18:00Las Palmas C - Villa Santa Brigida CAN.  
18:00Santa Ursula - Union Guimar CAN.  
18:00SD Tenisca - Ibarra CAN.  
18:00Tenerife B - Tacoronte CAN.  
18:00Union Viera - Panaderia CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
18:00Aguilas FC - EDMF Churra CAN.  
18:00EG El Palmar CF - Real Murcia B CAN.  
18:00Lorca Deportiva - UD Los Garres CAN.  
18:00Mar Menor - Cartagena B CAN.  
18:00Minerva - Lorca FC CAN.  
18:00Muleno - Cartagena FC CAN.  
18:00Olimpico de Totana - Huercal-Overa CAN.  
18:00Plus Ultra - Deportiva Minera CAN.  
18:00Pulpileno - CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAN.  
18:00UCAM Murcia B - Mazarron CF CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
18:00Aceuchal - Diocesano CAN.  
18:00Arroyo - Llerenense CAN.  
18:00CD Calamonte - Cacereno CAN.  
18:00CD Coria - Moralo CAN.  
18:00Fuente de Cantos - Olivenza CAN.  
18:00Jerez CF - Villanovense CAN.  
18:00Montijo - Extremadura UD B CAN.  
18:00RCP Valverdeno - Miajadas CAN.  
18:00UP Plasencia - Azuaga CAN.  
18:00Valdivia - Trujillo CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
18:00CD Ardoi - CD Corellano CAN.  
18:00CD Baztan - Beti Kozkor CAN.  
18:00Cortes - Huarte CAN.  
18:00Murchante - Burlades CAN.  
18:00Mutilvera - Pena Azagresa CAN.  
18:00Pamplona - Lourdes CAN.  
18:00Pena - AD San Juan CAN.  
18:00Subiza - Cirbonero CAN.  
18:00Txantrea - Beti Onak CAN.  
18:00Valle Egues - Fontellas CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
18:00Almagro - Puertollano C.F. CAN.  
18:00Azuqueca - Albacete B CAN.  
18:00Conquense - Almansa CAN.  
18:00Illescas - Torrijos CAN.  
18:00La Roda - Ciudad Real CAN.  
18:00Madridejos - Guadalajara CAN.  
18:00Pedroneras - Villacanas CAN.  
18:00Tarancon - Socuellamos CAN.  
18:00Toledo - La Solana CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
18:30Aceuchal - Cacereno CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Puebla CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:00KSV Roeselare - Lokeren CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 2    
20:00Avenida - Lajeadense POSTP.  
20:00EC Cruzeiro - GE Gloria POSTP.  
20:00EC Guarani - Sao Gabriel POSTP.  
20:00Frederiquense - Igrejinha POSTP.  
20:00GE Bage - Inter Santa Maria POSTP.  
20:00Passo Fundo - Veranopolis POSTP.  
20:00SC Sao Paulo - Guarany de Bage POSTP.  
20:00Tupi RS - Brasil Farroupilha POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Skogas-Trangsunds - Nacka United 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
20:30Chinandega U20 - Esteli U20 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
20:30Philadelphia Union 2 - Indy Eleven CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Guabira - Wilstermann POSTP.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00AD Cartagena - Carmelita CAN.  
21:00AD Rosario - Cofutpa CAN.  
21:00Barrio Mexico - Santa Rosa CAN.  
21:00Curridabat - Puerto Golfito FC CAN.  
21:00FC Desamparados - Sporting San Jose CAN.  
21:00Liberia - Guanacasteca CAN.  
21:00Municipal Turrialba - CS Uruguay CAN.  
21:00Santa Ana - Escazucena CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
21:30Ocotal U20 - Ferretti U20 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
22:00Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas CAN.  
22:00Camioneros Buenos Aires - Cipolletti CAN.  
22:00Chaco For Ever - San Martin Formosa CAN.  
22:00Circulo Deportivo - Ferro Gen. Pico CAN.  
22:00Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia CAN.  
22:00Desamparados - Sportivo Estudiantes CAN.  
22:00Douglas Haig - Club A. Guemes CAN.  
22:00Gimnasia E.R. - Defensores Belgrano VR CAN.  
22:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Sportivo Penarol CAN.  
22:00Sansinena - Olimpo Bahia Blanca CAN.  
22:00Sol de Mayo - Deportivo Madryn CAN.  
22:00Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte CAN.  
22:00Union Sunchales - CDJU Gualeguaychu CAN.  
22:00Villa Mitre - Deportivo Maipu CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
22:00Argentinos Jrs - Huracan CAN.  
22:00Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente CAN.  
22:00Banfield - Central Cordoba CAN.  
22:00Boca Juniors - Patronato CAN.  
22:00Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi CAN.  
22:00Estudiantes L.P. - River Plate CAN.  
22:00Racing Club - Colon Santa FE CAN.  
22:00Rosario Central - Lanus CAN.  
22:00San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz CAN.  
22:00Talleres Cordoba - Atl. Tucuman CAN.  
22:00Union de Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys CAN.  
22:00Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia L.P. CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
22:00Bolivar - San Jose POSTP.  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Real de Minas - Marathon CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
23:00Chinandega - Esteli 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:15Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero POSTP.  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
13.04.2020
00:00Motagua - Vida CAN.  
00:00Platense - Olimpia CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
13.04.2020
00:00Queretaro - Santos Laguna CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
13.04.2020
00:00Atl. Bahia - UA Chihuahua CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
13.04.2020
00:00Ocotal - Ferretti 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
13.04.2020
01:30Royal Pari - Vinto POSTP.  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
13.04.2020
02:00Real Espana - Honduras Progreso CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
13.04.2020
02:00Juarez - Pachuca CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
13.04.2020
02:00Portland 2 - Real Monarchs CAN.