Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Atl. San Luis - Atlas CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Cimarrones de Sonora CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02:30Blooming - Real Potosi POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
03:00Saltillo - Tepatitlan de Morelos CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
03:30USA W - Australia W CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Atl. Morelia - U.A.N.L.- Tigres CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
04:00Venados - Correcaminos CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
04:00Taichung Blue W - Kaohsiung W 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
USAUSA: NISA    
04:30LA Force - San Diego 1904 CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
07:00New Taipei W - Taoyuan W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
09:30Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
10:00Olympia HK 1901 - Kostelec n. O. CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00ASU Poli Timisoara - Gloria Buzau CAN.  
10:00Concordia - UTA Arad CAN.  
10:00CSM Resita - FC Arges CAN.  
10:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Petrolul CAN.  
10:00F. Constanta - Viitorul Tg. Jiu CAN.  
10:00F. Constanta - Luceafarul Oradea CAN.  
10:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Calarasi CAN.  
10:00Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara CAN.  
10:00Pandurii - Csikszereda M. Ciuc CAN.  
10:00Turnu Magurele - Metaloglobus Bucharest CAN.  
10:00U. Cluj - Sportul Snagov CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
10:00Taipei Bear W - Hualien W 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Brest Malorita - Mikashevichi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Jablonec B - Zbuzany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Odra Petrkovice - Slovacko B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Petrin Plzen - Prestice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15SK Kladno - Dobris CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Kutna Hora - Horky nad Jizerou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Jihlava B - Bystrice n. Pern. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
10:15Luhacovice - Kvasice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
10:15Bohunice - Rajecko CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
10:15Slavia HK - Vrchlabi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Olesnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:15Klicany - Kosor CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:15Loko K. Vary - Kralovske Porici CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
10:15TJ Nova Ves - Sokol Olesnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:15Lokomotiva CB - Dacice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
10:15Prelouc - Tunechody CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:15Celakovice - Slavia Jesenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:30Horni Jiretin - Brna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:30TJ Osek - Jankov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
10:30Krasna Studanka - Jivan Bela CAN.  
10:30Ruprechtice - Bily Kostel nad Nisou CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Mainz U19 - Bayern U19 CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
11:00Bologna U19 - Inter U19 CAN.  
11:00Empoli U19 - Atalanta U19 CAN.  
11:00Genoa U19 - AS Roma U19 CAN.  
11:00Lazio U19 - Cagliari U19 CAN.  
11:00Napoli U19 - Chievo U19 CAN.  
11:00Pescara U19 - Fiorentina U19 CAN.  
11:00Sassuolo U19 - Juventus U19 CAN.  
11:00Torino U19 - Sampdoria U19 CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
11:00Pogon Szczecin II - Unia Janikowo CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
11:00Jutrzenka Giebultow - Hetman Zamosc CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Smorgon - Molodechno 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Brest 2 - Isloch 2 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
12:00Minsk 2 - BATE 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Manchester Utd U18 - Liverpool U18 CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
12:00Scotland U19 W - Romania U19 W CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
12:00Biala Podlaska - Lublin CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Jagiellonia U18 - Gornik Z. U18 CAN.  
12:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Kronon Stolbtsy - Ostrovets 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
12:00Zhlobin - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:9 (1:4, 0:5)
12:30Krumkachy - Dnepr Mogilev 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
13:00Constantine - ASO Chlef CAN.  
13:00Mlila - JS Kabylie CAN.  
13:00Saoura - Hussein Dey CAN.  
13:00USM Alger - Magra CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
13:00Slutsk - Vitebsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
13:00Smolevichi 2 - Sachter Soligorsk 2 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
13:00SG-Tertre Hautrage W - Gent II W CAN.  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
13:00Royal de Muramvya - Delta Star 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Volontaires - Muzinga 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
13:00FC Semice - Kaplice CAN.  
13:00Malse Roudne - Trhove Sviny CAN.  
13:00Sousedovice - Vimperk CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
13:00Petrin Plzen B - Zichovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00Ostrava U19 - Pribram U19 CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
13:00Sheffield Utd W - Crystal Palace W CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Dassendorf - Sasel CAN.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Bandari - Sony Sugar CAN.  
13:00Chemelil - Zoo CAN.  
13:00Posta Rangers - Nzoia Sugar CAN.  
13:00Wazito - Kisumu All-Stars CAN.  
13:00Western Stima - Tusker CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
13:00Bielsko-Biala - Slask Wroclaw 2 CAN.  
13:00Pawlowice - Sleza Wroclaw CAN.  
13:00Polonia Bytom - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory CAN.  
13:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Brzeg CAN.  
13:00Starowice Dolne - Kluczbork CAN.  
13:00Zaglebie 2 - Foto-Higiena Gac CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
13:00Sokol Sieniawa - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski CAN.  
13:00Wolka Pelkinska - Orleta Radzyn CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Arsenal Tula U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 CAN.  
13:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 CAN.  
13:00FK Orenburg U19 - Ural U19 CAN.  
13:00FK Rostov U19 - Krasnodar U19 CAN.  
13:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 CAN.  
13:00Sochi U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 CAN.  
13:00Tambov U19 - Zenit U19 CAN.  
13:00Ufa U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 CAN.  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
13:00Faizkand - Regar-TadAZ 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:00Istaravshan - Kuktosh 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Lida - Chayka Zelva 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Abahani Chittagong - Brothers U. CAN.  
13:30Mohammedan - Rahmatgonj MFS CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
13:30Libesice - Rumburk CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:30Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
14:00Cernovice - Ledvice CAN.  
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
14:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Fasil Ketema CAN.  
14:00Dire Dawa - Sidama Bunna CAN.  
14:00Hadiya Hossana - Ethiopia Bunna CAN.  
14:00Hawassa - Welwalo Adigrat CAN.  
14:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Adama City CAN.  
14:00Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. - St. George CAN.  
14:00Shire Endaselassie - Wolkite Kenema CAN.  
14:00Welayta Dicha - Sebeta City CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Verl POSTP.  
14:00Dortmund II - Bonner POSTP.  
14:00Dusseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid CAN.  
14:00Haltern - Schalke II POSTP.  
14:00Homberg - Lippstadt POSTP.  
14:00Lotte - Fortuna Koln POSTP.  
14:00Rodinghausen - Oberhausen POSTP.  
14:00RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach POSTP.  
14:00Wuppertaler - B. Monchengladbach II POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Alzenau - Ulm CAN.  
14:00Balingen - Offenbach CAN.  
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg CAN.  
14:00Hoffenheim II - Giessen CAN.  
14:00Mainz II - Aalen CAN.  
14:00RW Koblenz - FC 08 Homburg CAN.  
14:00Saarbrucken - Freiburg II CAN.  
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Pirmasens CAN.  
14:00Walldorf - Bahlinger CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Brandenburger - Pampow CAN.  
14:00Ludwigsfelder - TB Berlin CAN.  
14:00Torgelower Greif - CFC Hertha CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
14:00Martinroda - Sandersdorf CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Husumer - Phonix Lubeck CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:00Eintracht Trier - Mechtersheim CAN.  
14:00Elversberg II - TuS Koblenz CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Dorfmerkingen - Freiburger CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:00USV Hercules - Gemert CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
14:00Radomsko - Biala Piska CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
14:00Grom Nowy Staw - Baltyk Koszalin CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
14:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Dynamo Stavropol CAN.  
14:00Biolog - Kuban CAN.  
14:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - FK Makhachkala CAN.  
14:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Volgar-Astrakhan CAN.  
14:00Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk CAN.  
14:00Legion Dynamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz CAN.  
14:00SKA Rostov - Maykop CAN.  
14:00Spartak Nalchik - Inter Cherkessk CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00IFK Malmo - Rosengard POSTP.  
14:00Olympic - Eslovs POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Varmbols POSTP.  
14:00Newroz - Forward POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Asarums - Rappe GOIF POSTP.  
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
14:00Ch. Odessa 2 - Nova Kakhovka CAN.  
14:00Kramatorsk 2 - Nikopol CAN.  
14:00Krystal - Alliance CAN.  
14:00Nyva Ternopil - Dinaz Vyshgorod CAN.  
14:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Chaika CAN.  
14:00Obolon 2 - Kalush CAN.  
14:00Real Pharma - Mykolaiv 2 CAN.  
14:00Uzhhorod - Podillya Khmelnytskyi CAN.  
14:00VPK-Agro - Kryvbas 2020 CAN.  
14:00Zhytomyr - Veres-Rivne CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Malarhojdens IK - Assyriska United 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:00Rechitsa - Shakhtar Pietrykaw 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Schott Mainz - Diefflen CAN.  
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Big Bullets - Ntopwa CAN.  
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - Mighty Wanderers CAN.  
14:30Mighty Tigers - Ekwendeni Hammers CAN.  
14:30Moyale Barracks - Karonga United CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:30GVVV - Kozakken Boys CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:30Barendrecht - VVOG CAN.  
14:30Blauw Geel - DEM CAN.  
14:30DVS '33 Ermelo - VVSB CAN.  
14:30Excelsior 31 - Jong Almere City CAN.  
14:30Jong Den Haag - Lienden CAN.  
14:30Lisse - Ajax (Am) CAN.  
14:30ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys CAN.  
14:30Oostzaan - HV & CV Quick CAN.  
14:30SteDoCo - Hoek CAN.  
14:30UNA - Groene Ster CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00Ferroviario do Huambo - Primeiro de Maio CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
15:00Lauterach - RW Rankweil CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Zhodino - Energetik-BGU 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Genk II W - GBA Kontich W CAN.  
15:00Moldavo W - Massenhoven W CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
15:00Balkan Botevgrad - Perun CAN.  
15:00Belasitsa - Chavdar Etropole CAN.  
15:00Kyustendil - Marek CAN.  
15:00Minyor Pernik - Rilski Sportist CAN.  
15:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Razlog CAN.  
15:00Oborishte - Bansko CAN.  
15:00Septemvri Simitli - Vihren CAN.  
15:00Slivnishki Geroy - Botev Ihtiman CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
15:00Dobrudzha - Benkovski Byala CAN.  
15:00Topolite - Botev Novi Pazar CAN.  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:00Les Elephants - Telaviv 2:1  
15:00Unite Muyinga - Lumiere 1:1  
BurundiBurundi: Coupe du President    
15:00Aigle Noir - Atletico Olympic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Rukinzo - Buhumuza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
15:00Bafang - Fauve Azur Elite CAN.  
15:00Bafoussam - Ngaoundere CAN.  
15:00Les Astres - Leopard de Douala CAN.  
15:00OFTA - AS Matelots CAN.  
15:00Renaissance - New Star CAN.  
15:00Stade de Bertoua - AS Fap CAN.  
15:00Yafoot - Foncha CAN.  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
15:00Alki Oroklini - Ypsonas CAN.  
15:00Anagennisi Derynia - Aris CAN.  
15:00Chloraka - Dighenis CAN.  
15:00Karmiotissa - Ayia Napa CAN.  
15:00Othellos Athienou - ASIL Lysi CAN.  
15:00Sotiras - Ermis CAN.  
15:00Xylotympou - Omonoia Psevda CAN.  
15:00Zakakiou - Omonia Aradippou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:00Protivin - Blatna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
15:00Bilina - Ervenice-Jirkov CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
15:00Belgium U19 W - Poland U19 W CAN.  
15:00England U19 W - Ireland U19 W CAN.  
15:00Finland U19 W - Austria U19 W CAN.  
15:00Hungary U19 W - Slovakia U19 W CAN.  
15:00Norway U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W CAN.  
15:00Russia U19 W - Croatia U19 W CAN.  
15:00Spain U19 W - Serbia U19 W CAN.  
15:00Switzerland U19 W - Sweden U19 W CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
15:00Bastia - FC 93 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Emden - FT Braunschweig CAN.  
15:00Heeslinger - Eintracht Northeim CAN.  
15:00Hildesheim - Uphusen CAN.  
15:00Wolfenbuttel - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Eddersheim - Friedberg CAN.  
15:00Neuhof - Viktoria Griesheim CAN.  
15:00SV Steinbach - Hadamar CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hertha Wiesbach CAN.  
15:00Karbach - Hassia Bingen CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
15:00ACN Siena - Alessandria CAN.  
15:00Juventus U23 - Como CAN.  
15:00Monza - Olbia CAN.  
15:00Pergolettese - Pontedera CAN.  
15:00Pianese - Novara CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
15:00Piacenza - Reggiana CAN.  
15:00Sambenedettese - Imolese CAN.  
15:00Triestina - Carpi CAN.  
15:00Vis Pesaro - Modena CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
15:00Catania - Rieti CAN.  
15:00Reggina - Teramo CAN.  
15:00Ternana - Catanzaro CAN.  
15:00Vibonese - Sicula Leonzio CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:00IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys CAN.  
15:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
15:00ONS Sneek - VV DOVO CAN.  
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - Ter Leede CAN.  
15:00Westlandia - Dongen CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
15:00Pelikan - Swit CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Swit Skolwin CAN.  
15:00Stezyca - Kleczew CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
15:00Gwarek Zabrze U18 - Zaglebie U18 CAN.  
15:00Lech Poznan U18 - Hutnik Krakow U18 CAN.  
15:00Legia U18 - Cracovia U18 CAN.  
15:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 CAN.  
15:00Slask U18 - Korona Kielce U18 CAN.  
15:00Wisla U18 - UKS SMS Lodz U18 CAN.  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Folgore - Virtus CAN.  
15:00La Fiorita - Tre Penne CAN.  
15:00Murata - Cailungo CAN.  
15:00Tre Fiori - Libertas CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Atvidabergs - Assyriska FF POSTP.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
15:00Basel II - Bruhl CAN.  
15:00Black Stars - YF Juventus CAN.  
15:00Sion II - Zurich II CAN.  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Lokomotiv Pamir - Dushanbe 83 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:00Caerau Ely - Cambrian & Clydach CAN.  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:30Garage Express - Flambeau de l'Est 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:30Hlucin - Znojmo CAN.  
15:30Rosice - Uhersky Brod CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Start Brno - Havlickuv Brod CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30Bzenec - Skastice CAN.  
15:30HFK Olomouc - Hodonin CAN.  
15:30SK Hranice - Vsechovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
15:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Borsice CAN.  
15:30Morkovice - Stitna nad Vlari CAN.  
15:30Napajedla - Batov CAN.  
15:30Provodov - Slusovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
15:30Bosonohy - Moravska Slavia CAN.  
15:30Bystrc - Boskovice CAN.  
15:30Ivancice - Ratiskovice CAN.  
15:30Moravsky Krumlov - Kurim CAN.  
15:30Mutenice - Svratka Brno CAN.  
15:30Rousinov - Sparta Brno CAN.  
15:30SK Krumvir - Lisen B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
15:30Bedrichov - Pelhrimov CAN.  
15:30Chotebor - Sapeli Polna CAN.  
15:30Namest n. Oslavou - Nova Ves CAN.  
15:30Zirovnice - Ledec nad Sazavou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
15:30Jesenik - Mohelnice CAN.  
15:30Kralice na Hane - Dolany CAN.  
15:30Sternberk - Lutin CAN.  
15:30Zelatovice - Litovel CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
15:30Cechie Zastavka - Zebetin CAN.  
15:30Rajhrad - FK Zbraslav CAN.  
15:30Slapanice - Zelesice CAN.  
15:30Sobesice - Novosedly CAN.  
15:30Vojkovice - SC Slatina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:30Dubnany - Hroznova Lhota CAN.  
15:30Rakvice - Milotice CAN.  
15:30Rohatec - Nikolcice CAN.  
15:30Velka nad Velickou - Bucovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:30Chvalkovice - Belkovice-Lastany CAN.  
15:30Hlubocky - Retezarna C.Ves CAN.  
15:30Maletin - Namest na Hane CAN.  
15:30Olomouc-Chomoutov - Troubelice CAN.  
15:30Rapotin - Bohdikov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
15:30Kojetin-Kovalovice - Belotin CAN.  
15:30Kostelec na Hane - Brodek u Prerova CAN.  
15:30Lipnik nad Becvou - Urcice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:30Mirovka - Lestina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
15:30Dukovany - Zdar na Sazavou B CAN.  
15:30Rapotice - Kouty CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:30Jurinka - Vigantice CAN.  
15:30Kelc - Valasske Prikazy CAN.  
15:30Roznov pod Radhostem - Katerinice CAN.  
15:30Vidce - Hrachovec CAN.  
15:30Vlachovice - Valasske Mezirici B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:30Bojkovice - Zlechov CAN.  
15:30Korycany - Nivnice CAN.  
15:30Osvetimany - Buchlovice CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:30Eisbachtal - Pfeddersheim CAN.  
15:30Worms - Engers CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Neckarsulmer - Linx CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:30AFC - Noordwijk CAN.  
15:30HHC - ASWH CAN.  
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Maassluis CAN.  
15:30Katwijk - HFC CAN.  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 1. MFL    
15:30Borec - Shkupi CAN.  
15:30Makedonija GP - Vardar CAN.  
15:30Rabotnicki - Struga Trim & Lum CAN.  
15:30Shkendija - Akademija Pandev CAN.  
15:30Sileks - Renova CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:30Kalna n. Hronom - Malzenice CAN.  
15:30Sala - Trnava B CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:30Giraltovce - Krompachy CAN.  
15:30Spisska Nova Ves - Vranov CAN.  
15:30Stropkov - Mladost Kalsa CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
15:30Cadca - Jednota Banova CAN.  
15:30Novohrad Lucenec - Lip. Stiavnica CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
15:30Airbus - Cardiff Metropolitan CAN.  
15:30Caernarfon - Barry CAN.  
15:30Druids - Carmarthen Town CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Bangor City - Corwen CAN.  
15:30Buckley - Rhyl CAN.  
15:30Conwy Borough - Colwyn Bay CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Cwmamman United CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Flint - Guilsfield CAN.  
15:30Llandudno - Llanfair United CAN.  
15:30Llangefni - Penrhyncoch CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Llantwit Major - Goytre Utd CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Porthmadog - Gresford CAN.  
15:30Prestatyn - Ruthin CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Undy - STM Sports CAN.  
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Aberbargoed - Garden Village CAN.  
15:30Bridgend Street - Caldicot CAN.  
15:30Llwydcoed - Monmouth CAN.  
15:30Pontardawe - Port Talbot CAN.  
15:30Risca - Abergavenny Town CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Caala - Progresso CAN.  
16:00Onze Bravos - Academica CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group    
16:00Saalfelden - SV Worgl CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Wiener Linien - Admira (Am) CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:00Stadl Paura - Ried (Am) CAN.  
16:00Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (Am) CAN.  
16:00WSC Wels - Gleisdorf CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
16:00Langenegg - Wolfurt CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16:00Famkes Merkem W - Femina Woluwe W CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
16:00Atletik Kuklen - Nesebar CAN.  
16:00Borislav Parvomay - Maritsa Plovdiv CAN.  
16:00Gigant Saedinenie - Dimitrovgrad CAN.  
16:00Rozova Dolina - Radnevo CAN.  
16:00Yambol 1915 - Karnobat CAN.  
16:00Zagorets - Svilengrad 1921 CAN.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Omonia - AEL Limassol CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
16:00Bridlicna - Cesky Tesin CAN.  
16:00Celadna - Lok.Petrovice CAN.  
16:00Fulnek - Krnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
16:00Chrastava - Hradek nad Nisou CAN.  
16:00Desna - Visnova CAN.  
16:00Novy Bor - Frydlant CAN.  
16:00Sedmihorky - Jiskra Mseno CAN.  
16:00Straz p. Ralskem - Rovensko p. Tr. CAN.  
16:00TJ Doksy - Zelezny Brod CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
16:00Holice - Hermanuv Mestec CAN.  
16:00Rohovladova Bela - Horni Redice CAN.  
16:00Tremosnice - Lanskroun CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
16:00FC Pencin - Sokol Pencin CAN.  
16:00Jenisovice - Kostalov-Libstat CAN.  
16:00Mimon - Doubi CAN.  
16:00Rynoltice - Hejnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:00Chlebicov - Male Hostice CAN.  
16:00Jakubcovice - Mokre Lazce CAN.  
16:00Ludgerovice - Sokol Slavkov CAN.  
16:00Slovan Ostrava - Hradec nad Moravici CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00Dolni Lutyne - Smilovice CAN.  
16:00Orlova - SC Stare Mesto CAN.  
16:00Sokol Dobra - Petrvald na Morave CAN.  
16:00TJ Dobratice - Banik Albrechtice CAN.  
16:00Vratimov - Jablunkov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
16:00Libisany - Dolni Ujezd CAN.  
16:00Rosice nad Labem - Nacesice CAN.  
16:00Svitavy B - Vysoke Myto B CAN.  
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Grantham - Atherton CAN.  
16:00Hyde - South Shields CAN.  
16:00Lancaster - Basford CAN.  
16:00Matlock - Stafford CAN.  
16:00Morpeth - Mickleover CAN.  
16:00Nantwich - Stalybridge CAN.  
16:00Scarborough - FC United CAN.  
16:00Warrington - Gainsborough CAN.  
16:00Whitby - Buxton CAN.  
16:00Witton - Radcliffe CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin CAN.  
16:00Alvechurch - Stratford CAN.  
16:00Banbury - Hednesford CAN.  
16:00Biggleswade Town - Leiston CAN.  
16:00Coalville - Redditch CAN.  
16:00Kings Langley - St. Ives CAN.  
16:00Lowestoft - Peterborough Sports CAN.  
16:00Needham Market - Royston CAN.  
16:00Rushall - Bromsgrove CAN.  
16:00Tamworth - Barwell CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Beaconsfield Town - Harrow CAN.  
16:00Blackfield & Langley - Swindon S CAN.  
16:00Hartley Wintney - Yate Town CAN.  
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Chesham CAN.  
16:00Hendon - Farnborough CAN.  
16:00Merthyr Town - Tiverton CAN.  
16:00Poole - Gosport CAN.  
16:00Salisbury - Weston-super-Mare CAN.  
16:00Truro - Wimborne CAN.  
16:00Walton Casuals - Met. Police CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Brightlingsea - Haringey CAN.  
16:00Carshalton - Corinthian-Casuals CAN.  
16:00Cheshunt - Bognor Regis CAN.  
16:00Cray - Bishop's Stortford CAN.  
16:00East Thurrock - Merstham CAN.  
16:00Folkestone - Potters Bar CAN.  
16:00Kingstonian - Hornchurch CAN.  
16:00Lewes - Margate CAN.  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Horsham FC CAN.  
16:00Worthing - Bowers & Pitsea CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
16:00Netherlands U19 W - Iceland U19 W CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
16:00Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Gudja - Sirens CAN.  
16:00Gzira - Senglea Athletics CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:00Vittoriosa - Zebbug CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
16:00Ursus Warszawa - Wasilkow CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
16:00Sroda - Chemik Police CAN.  
16:00Starogard Gdanski - B. Gdynia CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
16:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Avia Swidnik CAN.  
16:00Sandomierz - Stal Krasnik CAN.  
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Hutnik Krakow CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
16:00Ayr - Alloa CAN.  
16:00Dundee FC - Morton CAN.  
16:00Dunfermline - Arbroath CAN.  
16:00Queen of South - Partick Thistle CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16:00Airdrieonians - Montrose CAN.  
16:00East Fife - Forfar Athletic CAN.  
16:00Falkirk - Clyde CAN.  
16:00Peterhead - Stranraer CAN.  
16:00Raith - Dumbarton CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
16:00Annan - Cove Rangers CAN.  
16:00Brechin - Albion Rovers CAN.  
16:00Cowdenbeath - Queen's Park CAN.  
16:00Edinburgh City - Elgin City CAN.  
16:00Stenhousemuir - Stirling CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
16:00Berwick - Spartans CAN.  
16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Gretna 2008 CAN.  
16:00BSC Glasgow - Kelty Hearts CAN.  
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Vale Of Leithen CAN.  
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Gala Fairydean CAN.  
16:00East Kilbride - East Stirlingshire CAN.  
16:00Edinburgh University - Dalbeattie Star CAN.  
16:00Stirling University - Caledonian Braves CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16:00Fort William - Fraserburgh CAN.  
16:00Wick Academy - Huntly CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00Banska Bystrica - Skalica CAN.  
16:00Bardejov - Puchov CAN.  
16:00Dubnica - Poprad CAN.  
16:00Komarno - L. Mikulas CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:00Platges de Calvia - Collerense CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Eschen - Balzers CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Interclube - Sporting de Cabinda CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:30Stripfing - Leobendorf CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16:30St. Liege 2 W - Leuven II W CAN.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:30Celik Zenica - Tuzla City CAN.  
16:30FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka CAN.  
16:30Mladost DK - Radnik Bijeljina CAN.  
16:30Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg CAN.  
16:30Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski CAN.  
16:30Zvijezda 09 - Velez Mostar CAN.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
16:30Banovici - Kakanj CAN.  
16:30Capljina - HNK Orasje CAN.  
16:30Gorazde - GOSK Gabela CAN.  
16:30Gradacac - Bratstvo Gracanica CAN.  
16:30Igman K. - Hadzici CAN.  
16:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Olimpik Sarajevo CAN.  
16:30Metalleghe - TOSK Tesanj CAN.  
16:30Travnik - Zivinice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
16:30Usti nad Orlici - Dukla Prague B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:30Doubravka - Jindrichuv Hradec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:30Slany - Chomutov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16:30Nachod - Caslav CAN.  
16:30Vysoke Myto - Trutnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
16:30Dobruska - Cernilov CAN.  
16:30Libcany - Rychnov n. Kneznou CAN.  
16:30Vysoka n. Labem - Police nad Metuji CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
16:30Domousice - Lovosice CAN.  
16:30FK Jilove - Krupka CAN.  
16:30Modlany - Mostecky FK CAN.  
16:30Perstejn - Vilemov CAN.  
16:30Srbice - Litomericko CAN.  
16:30Zatec - Oldrichov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
16:30Horni Briza - Bolevec CAN.  
16:30Stribro - Meclov CAN.  
16:30Vejprnice - Holysov CAN.  
16:30Zruc - Nyrsko CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
16:30Drazice - Sokol Lom CAN.  
16:30Rudolfov - Cimelice CAN.  
16:30Sezimovo Usti - Laziste CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
16:30Dobrovice - Velim CAN.  
16:30Kosmonosy - FK Komarov CAN.  
16:30Nespeky - Hrebec CAN.  
16:30Nove Straseci - Povltavska FA B CAN.  
16:30Tuchlovice - Bohemia Podebrady CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
16:30Nova Role - Zlutice CAN.  
16:30Union Nove Sedlo - Frantiskovy Lazne CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:30Lokomotiva HK - Trutnov B CAN.  
16:30Nepolisy - Broumov CAN.  
16:30Sobotka - Solnice CAN.  
16:30Trebechovice p. O. - Lazne Belohrad CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
16:30Lhenice - Prachatice CAN.  
16:30Vodnany - SK Plana CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
16:30Meteor Tabor - Bernartice CAN.  
16:30Sevetin - Nemanice CAN.  
16:30Sl. Ceske Budejovice - Veseli nad Luznici CAN.  
16:30Tyn nad Vltavou - Kovarov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
16:30Citice - Stara Role CAN.  
16:30EP Merklin - Habartov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
16:30Cechie Smichov - Stodulky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
16:30Kaznejov - Kosutka Plzen CAN.  
16:30Luby - Sokol Radnice CAN.  
16:30Sokol Kralovice - Svatobor Hradek CAN.  
16:30Zihle - Bela nad Radbuzou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
16:30Libusin - TJ Podlesi CAN.  
16:30Nelahozeves - Jiloviste CAN.  
16:30SK Doksy - Velka Dobra CAN.  
16:30Tochovice - SK Chlumec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:30Divisov - FC Melnik CAN.  
16:30Dolnobousovsky SK - Pruhonice CAN.  
16:30Hlizov - Mnichovohradistsky SK CAN.  
16:30Zaryby - Lustenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
16:30Klasterec n. Oh. - Dobromerice CAN.  
16:30Probostov - Strekov CAN.  
16:30Sluknov - Sporice CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16:30Beltinci - Krsko CAN.  
16:30Brda - NK Krka CAN.  
16:30Brezice - Rogaska CAN.  
16:30Drava - Radomlje CAN.  
16:30Dravograd - Bilje CAN.  
16:30Koper - Dob CAN.  
16:30Nafta - Fuzinar CAN.  
16:30ND Gorica - Jadran Dekani CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16:45Mechelen W - Aalst W CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group    
17:00Dornbirner SV - Schwaz CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
17:00Rothis - Bregenz CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Gorodeja - Din. Minsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00ASPAC - Dynamo Parakou CAN.  
17:00ASVO - Bembereke CAN.  
17:00JAC - Pantheres CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
17:00Botev Galabovo - Vereya CAN.  
17:00Chernomorets Balchik - Neftochimic Burgas CAN.  
17:00Litex Lovech - Hebar CAN.  
17:00Lok. Gorna - Lok. Sofia CAN.  
17:00Montana - Spartak CAN.  
17:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Kariana Erden CAN.  
17:00Septemvri Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia CAN.  
17:00Strumska Slava - Botev Galabovo CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
17:00Sozopol - Rodopa Smolyan CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Hvezda Cheb - Cizova CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group C    
17:00St Etienne II - Chamalieres CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
17:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Maccabi Tamra CAN.  
17:00Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara CAN.  
17:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Iksal Imad CAN.  
17:00Hapoel Kaukab - Ironi Tiberias CAN.  
17:00M. Ironi Kiryat - M. Tzur Shalom CAN.  
17:00MS Tira - H. Asi Gilboa CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17:00H. Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Shalem CAN.  
17:00Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC CAN.  
17:00Kiryat Gat - M. Ironi Ashdod CAN.  
17:00Nordia Jerusalem - Shimshon Kafr Qasim CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
17:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Tecos FC CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Concordia Elblag - Sokol Aleksandrow L. CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00Jarocin - Mieszko CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:00Zielona Gora - Piast Zmigrod CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
17:00Academica - Vilafranquense CAN.  
17:00Academico Viseu - Oliveirense CAN.  
17:00CD Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B CAN.  
17:00Chaves - SC Farense CAN.  
17:00Feirense - Covilha CAN.  
17:00Leixoes - Estoril CAN.  
17:00Mafra - Benfica B CAN.  
17:00Nacional - Casa Pia CAN.  
17:00Penafiel - Varzim CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
17:001º Dezembro - Armacenenses CAN.  
17:00Agueda - Oliveira Hospital CAN.  
17:00Alverca - Louletano CAN.  
17:00Amora - Olhanense CAN.  
17:00Berco - Cerveira CAN.  
17:00Caldas - Torreense CAN.  
17:00Camara de Lobos - Vizela CAN.  
17:00Canelas 2010 - Amarante CAN.  
17:00Castro Daire - Felgueiras CAN.  
17:00CDC Montalegre - Braga B CAN.  
17:00Coimbroes - Lusitania FC CAN.  
17:00Fabril do Barreiro - Oriental CAN.  
17:00Fatima - Anadia CAN.  
17:00Figueirense - Sanjoanense CAN.  
17:00Fontinhas - Beira Mar CAN.  
17:00GD Braganca - AD Oliveirense CAN.  
17:00Leca - Pedras Rubras CAN.  
17:00Leiria - Sporting Ideal CAN.  
17:00Loures - Pinhalnovense CAN.  
17:00Lusitano FCV - Paredes CAN.  
17:00Lusitano GC - Real SC CAN.  
17:00Maritimo B - Pedras Salgadas CAN.  
17:00Merelinense - Maria de Fonte CAN.  
17:00Montijo - Aljustrelense CAN.  
17:00Sacavenense - Sintrense CAN.  
17:00Santarem - Marinhense CAN.  
17:00Sao Martinho - Vitoria Guimaraes B CAN.  
17:00SB Castelo Branco - Condeixa CAN.  
17:00SC Espinho - Trofense CAN.  
17:00SC Mirandela - AD Fafe CAN.  
17:00SC Praiense - Oleiros CAN.  
17:00SC Vila Real - Gondomar CAN.  
17:00Sertanense - Vitoria Sernache CAN.  
17:00Sintra - Esperanca de Lagos CAN.  
17:00U. Madeira - Chaves B CAN.  
17:00Valadares Gaia - Arouca CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
17:00Nitra - Trencin CAN.  
17:00Senica - Pohronie CAN.  
17:00Sered - Z. Moravce-Vrable CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
17:30AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio CAN.  
17:30Arezzo - Pistoiese CAN.  
17:30Pro Patria - Renate CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
17:30Fermana - Fano CAN.  
17:30L.R. Vicenza - Sudtirol CAN.  
17:30Padova - Gubbio CAN.  
17:30Ravenna - Rimini CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
17:30Avellino - Viterbese CAN.  
17:30Bisceglie - Cavese CAN.  
17:30Paganese - Casertana CAN.  
17:30Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
17:30Yverdon - Rapperswil CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00Wiener Neustadt - Wiener Viktoria CAN.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Paphos - Doxa CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
18:00ASM Belfort - Schiltigheim CAN.  
18:00Haguenau - St Quentin CAN.  
18:00JA Drancy - Lusitanos CAN.  
18:00Lille II - IC Croix CAN.  
18:00Mulhouse - Reims II CAN.  
18:00Sainte-Genevieve - Epinal CAN.  
18:00Sedan - Lens II CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
18:00Chartres - Rouen CAN.  
18:00Guingamp II - Fleury-Merogis CAN.  
18:00Oissel - Mantes CAN.  
18:00Poissy - Saint-Malo CAN.  
18:00Sannois - Granville CAN.  
18:00Stade Briochin - Angers II CAN.  
18:00Vitre - Paris 13 Atl. CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group C    
18:00Angouleme CFC - Trelissac CAN.  
18:00Bergerac - Romorantin CAN.  
18:00Blois - Sete CAN.  
18:00Les Herbiers - Montpellier II CAN.  
18:00Nantes II - Andrezieux CAN.  
18:00Saint-Pryve - Colomiers CAN.  
18:00Stade Bordelais - Bourges CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
18:00Annecy - Martigues CAN.  
18:00Hyeres - Grasse CAN.  
18:00Lyon II - Louhans Cuiseaux CAN.  
18:00Marignane - Jura Sud CAN.  
18:00Marseille Endoume - Moulins-Yzeure CAN.  
18:00Marseille II - Saint Priest CAN.  
18:00Monaco II - GOAL FC CAN.  
18:00Nimes II - Frejus Saint Raphael CAN.  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Dudelange - Fola CAN.  
18:00Hostert - Muhlenbach CAN.  
18:00Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen CAN.  
18:00Niedercorn - Differdange CAN.  
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Mondorf CAN.  
18:00Union Titus Petange - Ettelbruck CAN.  
18:00Victoria Rosport - Rodange CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Floriana - Hamrun CAN.  
18:00Sliema - Santa Lucia CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
18:00Leones Negros 2 - Alacranes de Durango CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
18:00De Treffers - Jong Volendam CAN.  
18:00TEC - Spakenburg CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
18:00Legia II - T. Mazowiecki CAN.  
18:00Ostroda - W. Mazowieckie CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
18:00Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Z. 2 CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
18:00Igualada - Terrassa CAN.  
18:00Santfeliuenc - UE Sants CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
18:00Bellinzona - Munsingen CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:15Mqabba FC - Qormi CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30Vitesse - Waalwijk CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Weindorf St. Anna - AC Wolfsberger (Am) CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
19:00Lorient II - Vannes CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
19:00Polonia Warszawa - Zambrow CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Feyenoord - Venlo CAN.  
19:45Heracles - AZ Alkmaar CAN.  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:00Angers - Paris SG CAN.  
20:00Bordeaux - Amiens CAN.  
20:00Brest - Monaco CAN.  
20:00Marseille - Dijon CAN.  
20:00Metz - Lille CAN.  
20:00Nantes - Lyon CAN.  
20:00Nice - Strasbourg CAN.  
20:00Nimes - Montpellier CAN.  
20:00Reims - Toulouse CAN.  
20:00St Etienne - Rennes CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:30Argentino de Rosario - Puerto Nuevo CAN.  
20:30Atlas - Yupanqui CAN.  
20:30Central Ballester - Juventud Unida S. M. CAN.  
20:30Deportivo Muniz - Claypole CAN.  
20:30Liniers - CSR Espanol CAN.  
20:30Lugano - Deportivo Paraguayo CAN.  
20:30Sportivo Barracas - Def. de Cambaceres CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Willem II - Den Haag CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Aurora - Always Ready POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
21:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Saint Louis FC CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
21:30Jalapa U20 - Diriangen U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Sabanas U20 - Managua FC U20 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
22:00Agropecuario - Ind. Rivadavia CAN.  
22:00All Boys - Instituto CAN.  
22:00Alvarado - Nueva Chicago CAN.  
22:00Atl. Rafaela - San Martin T. CAN.  
22:00Barracas Central - Platense CAN.  
22:00Belgrano - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto CAN.  
22:00Brown Adrogue - Dep. Riestra CAN.  
22:00CA Estudiantes - Ferro CAN.  
22:00CA Mitre - Guillermo Brown CAN.  
22:00Def. de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine CAN.  
22:00Deportivo Moron - Temperley CAN.  
22:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina CAN.  
22:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors CAN.  
22:00Quilmes - Almagro CAN.  
22:00San Martin S.J. - Atletico Atlanta CAN.  
22:00Tigre - Sarmiento Junin CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
22:00Acassuso - Fenix CAN.  
22:00Argentino de Quilmes - UAI Urquiza CAN.  
22:00Colegiales - Flandria CAN.  
22:00Comunicaciones - Sacachispas CAN.  
22:00Defensores Unidos - Talleres (R.E) CAN.  
22:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Deportivo Armenio CAN.  
22:00Los Andes - San Telmo CAN.  
22:00San Miguel - Tristan Suarez CAN.  
22:00Villa San Carlos - Almirante Brown CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
22:00Canuelas - Leandro N. Alem CAN.  
22:00Club Lujan - Laferrere CAN.  
22:00Deportivo Espanol - El Porvenir CAN.  
22:00Excursionistas - Midland CAN.  
22:00Ituzaingo - General Lamadrid CAN.  
22:00Real Pilar - Berazategui CAN.  
22:00San Martin Burzaco - Central Cordoba CAN.  
22:00Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Merlo CAN.  
22:00Victoriano A. - Dock Sud CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:0011 Deportivo - El Vencedor CAN.  
22:00Chalatenango - Sonsonate CAN.  
22:00FAS - Alianza FC CAN.  
22:00Independiente F.C. - Metapan CAN.  
22:00Municipal Limeno - Jocoro CAN.  
22:00Santa Tecla - Aguila CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Roraimense    
23:00Rio Negro - Sao Raimundo RR POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
23:00UA Zacatecas - Nayarit CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
23:00Sporting Kansas City 2 - Pittsburgh CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
23:00Detroit - Chattanooga CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
23:30Juventus Managua U20 - Real Madriz U20 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
23:30Atlanta United 2 - North Carolina CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
12.04.2020
00:00Club America - Toluca CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
12.04.2020
00:00Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
12.04.2020
00:00Jalapa - Diriangen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Sabanas - Managua FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
12.04.2020
00:30Gavilanes de Matamoros - Correcaminos 2 CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
12.04.2020
01:00The Strongest - Santa Cruz POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Roraimense    
12.04.2020
01:00GAS - Bare POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
12.04.2020
01:00Charlotte Independ. - Charleston CAN.  
01:00Colorado Springs - Orange County SC CAN.  
01:00Louisville City - Birmingham CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
12.04.2020
01:04Stumptown Ath. - Michigan Stars CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
12.04.2020
02:00Club Leon - Cruz Azul CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
12.04.2020
02:00Zacatepec - Tampico Madero CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
12.04.2020
02:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Reynosa CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
12.04.2020
02:00Juventus Managua - Real Madriz 3:0 AWA.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
12.04.2020
02:00Forward Madison - Toronto FC II CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
12.04.2020
02:10Oakland Roots - California Utd. CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
12.04.2020
02:30San Antonio - Tacoma Defiance CAN.  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
12.04.2020
03:00UPNFM - Real Sociedad CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
12.04.2020
03:30New Mexico - LA Galaxy 2 CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
12.04.2020
04:00Necaxa - Guadalajara Chivas CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
12.04.2020
04:00Cafetaleros - Dorados de Sinaloa CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
12.04.2020
04:06Monterrey - Club Tijuana CAN.