Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Roraimense    
01:00GAS - Atl. Roraima POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
02:30Manaus - Amazonas CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Roraimense    
03:00Bare - Sao Raimundo RR POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
04:00Costa Rica - Panama CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Superliga Women    
11:00CSS Targoviste W - Fairplay Bucuresti W CAN.  
12:00Ol. Cluj W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W CAN.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
13:00ASO Chlef - ES Setif CAN.  
13:00Biskra - Mlila CAN.  
13:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Alger CAN.  
13:00CR Belouizdad - Bel Abbes CAN.  
13:00JS Kabylie - Constantine CAN.  
13:00Magra - Saoura CAN.  
13:00Paradou - Oran CAN.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al Najaf - Al-Hudod CAN.  
14:30Baghdad - Naft Missan CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Vado - Seravezza Pozzi CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Arconatese - Tritium CAN.  
14:30Brusaporto - NibionnOggiono CAN.  
14:30Pontisola - Inveruno CAN.  
14:30Pro Sesto - Milano City CAN.  
14:30Scanzorosciate - Caravaggio CAN.  
14:30Seregno - Folgore Caratese CAN.  
14:30Sondrio - Levico Terme CAN.  
14:30USD Dro - Legnano CAN.  
14:30Villa Alme - Castellanzese CAN.  
14:30Virtus Bolzano - Ciserano-Bergamo CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Adriese - Luparense CAN.  
14:30Caldiero Terme - San Luigi CAN.  
14:30Campodarsego - Belluno CAN.  
14:30Cartigliano - Union Clodiense CAN.  
14:30Chions - Cjarlins Muzane CAN.  
14:30Feltre - Vigasio CAN.  
14:30Legnago Salus - Ambrosiana CAN.  
14:30Mestre - Delta Porto Tolle CAN.  
14:30Montebelluna - Este CAN.  
14:30Villafranca - Tamai CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Alfonsine - Calvina CAN.  
14:30Breno - Sammaurese CAN.  
14:30Ciliverghe Mazzano - Franciacorta CAN.  
14:30Correggese - Lentigione CAN.  
14:30Crema - Fanfulla CAN.  
14:30Fiorenzuola - Sasso Marconi CAN.  
14:30Mezzolara - Mantova CAN.  
14:30Savignanese - Vigor Carpaneto CAN.  
14:30SCD Progresso - Forli CAN.  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:00Moso Sugar - Buhumuza 3:0  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Avion Academy - Bamenda CAN.  
15:00Canon Yaounde - Feutcheu CAN.  
15:00Colombe Lobo - Panthere CAN.  
15:00Cotonsport - Fortuna Mfou CAN.  
15:00Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport CAN.  
15:00Stade Renard - Bamboutos FC CAN.  
15:00Tonnerre - APEJES Academy CAN.  
15:00UMS de Loum - Fovu Baham CAN.  
15:00Union Douala - Young Sports CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
15:00Norwich U18 - West Ham U18 CAN.  
15:00West Brom U18 - Wolverhampton U18 CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
15:00Giana Erminio - Pistoiese CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
15:00Folgore Caratese - Citta di Fasano POSTP.  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - V. Club Mokanda POSTP.  
15:00Tongo FC Jambon - Kondzo POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16:00Formartine Utd - Rothes CAN.  
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
17:15Lichtenberg - Meuselwitz CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
17:30Freiburger - Villingen CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
18:00Zbuzany - Zivanice CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:00Goppinger SV - Dorfmerkingen CAN.  
18:00Linx - Stuttgart II CAN.  
18:00Ravensburg - Rielasingen-Arlen CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
18:00Fermana - Modena CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
18:00Ostroda - Legia II CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
18:00Almazan - Burgos Promesas CAN.  
18:00Arandina - Becerril CAN.  
18:00Atl. Tordesillas - Leonesa B CAN.  
18:00Bembibre - Atl. Astorga CAN.  
18:00Bupolsa - Mirandes B CAN.  
18:00Cristo Atletico - Real Avila CAN.  
18:00La Baneza - Numancia B CAN.  
18:00La Granja - La Virgen CAN.  
18:00Salamanca B - Real Burgos CF CAN.  
18:00Santa Marta Tormes - Zamora CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
18:30ACN Siena - Pergolettese CAN.  
18:30Alessandria - Arezzo CAN.  
18:30Monza - Pianese CAN.  
18:30Olbia - Gozzano CAN.  
18:30Pontedera - Como CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
18:30Fano - Carpi CAN.  
18:30FeralpiSalo - Imolese CAN.  
18:30Gubbio - Sudtirol CAN.  
18:30Piacenza - Vis Pesaro CAN.  
18:30Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Altona - Hannover II CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Altglienicke - Nordhausen CAN.  
19:00Auerbach - Viktoria Berlin CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Verl - Fortuna Koln POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19:00Hagen/Uthlede - Arminia Hannover CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:00Elversberg II - Kaiserslautern II CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Bissingen - TSV Ilshofen CAN.  
19:00Neckarsulmer - Reutlingen CAN.  
19:00Pforzheim - Nottingen CAN.  
19:00Sandhausen II - Oberachern CAN.  
19:00Stutt. Kickers - Freiberg CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Rydboholms SK - Ulricehamns IFK CAN.  
19:00Sandsbro - Wexio 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19:30Emden - Gifhorn CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Hammer SpVgg. - Eintracht Rheine CAN.  
19:30Westfalia Rhynern - Ahlen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:30Fulda-Lehnerz - Eddersheim CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:30Dudenhofen - Karbach CAN.  
19:30Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen CAN.  
19:30Gonsenheim - Hertha Wiesbach CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
19:30Wegberg-Beeck - Frechen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:30TuRU Dusseldorf - Straelen CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Sodertalje FF - Assyriska United CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
20:00Barcelona W - Atl. Madrid W CAN.  
20:00Bayern Munich W - Lyon W CAN.  
20:00Paris SG W - Arsenal W CAN.  
20:00Wolfsburg W - Glasgow City W CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:00Bulle - Azzurri Lausanne CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
20:00Schotz - Langenthal CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Kungsangens - Lidingo IFK CAN.  
20:15Sollentuna - Farsta CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
20:15Hovas W - Lindome W CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
20:30West Ham W - Everton W CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
20:30Chinandega U20 - Juventus Managua U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Sabanas U20 - Real Madriz U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
20:30Petare - Estudiantes Caracas CAN.  
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Harrogate - Barrow CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45Carrarese - Novara CAN.  
20:45Lecco - AlbinoLeffe CAN.  
20:45Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria CAN.  
20:45Renate - Juventus U23 CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:45ArzignanoChiampo - Ravenna CAN.  
20:45Cesena - Rimini CAN.  
20:45Padova - Triestina CAN.  
20:45Reggiana - L.R. Vicenza CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
20:45Nairn County - Fort William CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:45Swansea University - Caerau Ely CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Always Ready - Nacional Potosi POSTP.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
21:30Ocotal U20 - Jalapa U20 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22:00Independiente - Villa Mitre CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
23:00Chinandega - Juventus Managua 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23:00Sabanas - Real Madriz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
23:30Diriangen U20 - Ferretti U20 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
02.04.2020
00:00Ocotal - Jalapa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02.04.2020
00:15Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar POSTP.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
02.04.2020
00:30Managua FC U20 - Esteli U20 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
02.04.2020
02:00Sao Raimundo AM - Princesa Solimoes CAN.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
02.04.2020
02:00Diriangen - Ferretti 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02.04.2020
02:30Vinto - San Jose POSTP.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
02.04.2020
03:00Managua FC - Esteli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)