Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
00:00Gama - Capital 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
00:00Athletico-PR - Rio Branco PR 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
00:00Sao Bernardo - Rio Claro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Taubate - Sao Caetano 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Petrolina - Sport Recife 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00Point Fortin - Sando 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Tocantinense    
00:15Tocantinopolis - Araguacema 3:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
00:30Bosque Formosa - Paranoa 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
00:30Portuguesa - Atibaia 3:2  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Brasil de Pelotas - Manaus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:30Cartagines - Marineros 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:00The Strongest - San Jose 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
01:00Cartagena - Atletico F.C. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
01:00Vesta - Hubentut Fortuna 3:0  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Morvant Caledonia Utd - Central FC 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
01:15Operario MS - Corumbaense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U20    
01:15Argentina U20 W - Ecuador U20 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:30Central Cordoba - San Telmo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:30Ferroviario - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
01:30Atletico GO - Santa Cruz 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
01:30Boa - Cruzeiro 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Delfin - Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Guarani - Bolivar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Junior - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:30LDU Quito - River Plate 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
01:40Bogota - U. Magdalena 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Motagua - UPNFM 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:15Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:15Marathon - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:15Vida - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:30El Vencedor - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - Zeledon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:00San Carlos - Limon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00Guatemala - Panama 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Soaga - Ba 4:3 (4:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Juarez - Monterrey 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
07:00Venus - Auckland City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Persis Solo - Semen Padang 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
10:00Kinondoni MC - JKT Tanzania 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00Germany U19 W - France U19 W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
12:00Croatia W - Mexico W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:30Mohun Bagan - Chennai City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
13:00Eding Sport - Bamboutos FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:00Al Wasat - Naft Al Junoob 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:00Drenica - Flamurtari 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:00Vushtrria - Dukagjini 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al Jaish - Al Nawaeir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Wathbah - Al Karamah 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
13:00Kopetdag Asgabat U21 - Energetik U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Saratov - Chelyabinsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Rajo - Mogadishu City 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
14:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Kiryat Gat 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Maroons - Express 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
14:30Lubumbashi Sport - RCK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
14:30Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Israel W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:30Al Shorta - El-Ahli Atbara 1:0  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:30Al Ain - Al Fujairah 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Khorfakkan - Bani Yas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
14:30Czech Republic W - Finland W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Thailand W - Slovakia W CAN.  
QatarQatar: QSL    
14:55Umm-Salal - Al-Shahaniya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
15:00Biskra - ES Setif 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
15:00Harrach - Amal Bou Saada 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Alashkert 2 - Lernayin Artsakh 1:1  
15:00Dilijan - Urartu 2 1:5  
15:00West Armenia - Pyunik Yerevan 2 4:2  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Colombe Lobo - APEJES Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Cotonsport - Fovu Baham 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Salt - Maan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00Tabor Sezana - Triglav 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:15Al Talaba - Naft Missan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Union Douala - Stade Renard 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30Renaissance - St Eloi Lupopo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30Cote d'Or - Victoria City 2:0 AWA.  
15:30Foresters FC - Anse Reunion 2:2  
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
15:30Cameroon W - Zambia W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
16:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00JS Kabylie - Bel Abbes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Gaish - Enppi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00ASGNN - Sahel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Ull/Kisa - Jerv 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
16:00Czech Republic U19 W - Finland U19 W 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00Italy U19 W - Norway U19 W 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
16:30Scotland U19 W - Belgium U19 W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:45Al-Hazem - Al-Ittihad FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00USFAS Bamako - US Bougouni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
17:05Al-Gharafa - Al Wakra 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:15Al Sharjah - Hatta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:15Al Wasl - Al Dhafra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:30Al Hussein - Al Jazeera Amman 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
17:30Khimki - T. Moscow 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
17:30Ahli Khartoum - Hay al-Arab 2:3  
17:30Al-Merreikh - Al-Ahly Merowe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Hilal El Obied - Alfalah Atbra 2:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
17:45Randers FC - Sonderjyske 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
18:00Levski Sofia - Ludogorets 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 6:5)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Elva - Parnu JK Vaprus 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Tammeka U21 - Levadia U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Brodd - Vidar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00Iceland U19 W - Switzerland U19 W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
18:30Malta W - Georgia W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:40Al-Shabab - Al Adalh 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
19:00Olympique de Safi - Renaissance Zemamra 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
19:00FC Hermannstadt - FCSB 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
19:15Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:5)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
19:30Sobradinho - Ceilandia 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
19:30Taguatinga Esporte - Ceilandense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
19:30Meppen W - Twente W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
20:00Fortaleza - Orsomarso 1:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 4:3)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
20:00Horsens - Silkeborg 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 8:7)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Fram - Fylkir 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00Old Edwardians - Freetown City 2:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
20:15Ireland W - Greece W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
20:45Salzburg - LASK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:45Derby - Manchester Utd 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:45Feyenoord - Breda 7:1 (5:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:55St Etienne - Rennes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Liberia - Cofutpa 0:1  
21:00Puntarenas FC - Carmelita 3:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Akranes - Leiknir 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
21:00Academica - Penafiel 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:00Granada CF - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
21:15Cortulua - Real San Andres 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:4)
21:30Tigres - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
21:30Portmore - Harbour View 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00U. De Chile - Everton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: SheBelieves Cup Women    
22:15Spain W - Japan W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:00Estudiantes Merida - Racing Club 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U20    
23:00Paraguay U20 W - Chile U20 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:15Vitoria - Lagarto 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Colombia    
23:30Quindio - Valledupar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Acreano    
06.03.2020
00:00Acreano - Rio Branco 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
06.03.2020
00:00Timon - AE Altos 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
06.03.2020
00:00Operario - America MG 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
06.03.2020
00:05Union de Santa Fe - Dock Sud 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:6)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
06.03.2020
00:30Amazonas - Fast Clube 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
06.03.2020
00:30U. De Concepcion - Cobresal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
06.03.2020
01:00Binacional - Sao Paulo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: SheBelieves Cup Women    
06.03.2020
01:00USA W - England W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
06.03.2020
01:15Comercial MS - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U20    
06.03.2020
01:15Brazil U20 W - Peru U20 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
06.03.2020
01:30Vasco - ABC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
06.03.2020
02:00Dandy Town Hornets - SBRC 2:2  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
06.03.2020
03:00Guadalupe - Saprissa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
06.03.2020
03:00Alianza Lima - Nacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
06.03.2020
04:00Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)