Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship    
00:00Waterhouse - Don Bosco 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
00:30Vinto - Guabira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Deportes Iquique - Everton 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
01:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Deportivo Maipu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
01:00Managua FC - Chinandega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
01:30America De Cali - Chico 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:45Talleres Cordoba - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Yenisey - Calarasi 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
09:30Thailand W - Chinese Taipei W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Radnik Bijeljina - Kolubara 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00Susica - Zlatibor Cajetina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
11:00Myanmar W - South Korea W 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
11:00North Korea W - Myanmar W CAN.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
13:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
13:00Blackburn U23 - Derby U23 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Fasil Ketema - Welwalo Adigrat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Sebeta City - Hadiya Hossana 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Herzliya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00A. Klagenfurt - Offenbach 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00Kom Podgorica - Jedinstvo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Lviv - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Rubin Kazan - Odense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:30Aswan SC - El Ismaily 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
13:30Jong Groningen - Jong Willem II 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Heegan - Raadsan 2:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
14:00Bylis - Vllaznia 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
14:00Laci - Skenderbeu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Bristol City U23 - Crystal Palace U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Colchester U23 - Ipswich U23 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Coventry U23 - QPR U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Sheffield Wed U23 - Leeds U23 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Watford U23 - Charlton U23 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
14:00Swansea U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:00Platanias FC - Apollon Pontou 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Police - Villa 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Ansan Greeners - Radnik CAN.  
14:00Oleksandriya - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Shkupi - Feronikeli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
14:30Sampdoria U19 - Chievo U19 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
14:30Jong Waalwijk - Jong Zwolle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:45ND Gorica - Javor 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15:00Millwall U23 - Cardiff U23 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
15:00Al Salt - Sahab 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Orebro - Plzen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Orenburg - Esbjerg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tambov - Slovacko 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Yenisey - Zhejiang Greentown 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Krupa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30Maniema - Nyuki 3:0 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30O. Ljubljana - Zeljeznicar 6:3 (0:2, 6:1)
15:30Vardar - Mura 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
16:00CR Belouizdad - Bordj Bou Arreridj 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El-Entag El-Harby - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Enppi - Arab Contractors 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
16:00Dramas - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30Bassam - Racing d'Abidjan 1:3  
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
17:00Norrkoping - FC Copenhagen 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Istanbulspor AS - Umraniyespor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:30Gambia Ports - Banjul Utd 1:1  
17:30Wallidan - Fortune 0:0  
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
17:30Al Wehdat - Al Ramtha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Beitar Tel Aviv - H. Akko 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Denizlispor - Goztepe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:30Smouha - Misr Lel Makkasa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
18:30Jong De Graafschap - Jong Cambuur 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
18:30Jong Excelsior - Jong Den Bosch 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
18:30Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Twente 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:30Jong Heracles - Jong Venlo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:30Jong NAC Breda - Jong Nijmegen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:30Jong Vitesse - Jong Sittard 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30SV Union Gnas - Gleisdorf 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Grossaspach - Wurzburger Kickers 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
19:00Africa Sports - WAC 2:2  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19:00Balzan - Birkirkara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00Poli Iasi - Viitorul Constanta 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Raanana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Anderlecht U21 - St. Liege U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Club Brugge U21 - Mechelen U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Genk U21 - Gent U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Leuven U21 - St. Truiden U21 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Macae - Cabofriense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
20:00Bolton U23 - Burnley U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Barnsley U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Scunthorpe U23 - Hull U23 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Aston Villa U23 - West Brom U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Southampton U23 - Wolves U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Stoke City U23 - Reading U23 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Tottenham U23 - Brighton U23 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
20:00KR Reykjavik - Valur 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Jong Ajax - G.A. Eagles 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
20:00Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Bochum - Hamburger SV 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Crusaders - Dundalk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Stourbridge - Barwell 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Grenoble - Le Havre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Sampdoria - Napoli 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:45Sambenedettese - Fermana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
20:45Covilha - Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
21:00Deportivo Madryn - Villa Mitre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Internacional de Limeira - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
21:00FC Astana - Brondby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Pescara - Cosenza 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
21:00Cusco - Binacional 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
22:00Club Sportivo Penarol - Cipolletti 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22:00Volta Redonda - Portuguesa RJ 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
22:00Petrolera - Dep. Pasto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes 4:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
23:00Patronato - Arsenal Sarandi 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Atl. Morelia W - Santos Laguna W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:00Zamora - Trujillanos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30La Serena - Antofagasta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
04.02.2020
00:00Resende - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
04.02.2020
00:00Tubarao - Gremio Juventus 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
04.02.2020
00:00Gremio - Esportivo 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
04.02.2020
00:00Moto Club - Pinheiro 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
04.02.2020
00:00Botafogo SP - Mirassol 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
00:00Sao Paulo - Novorizontino 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
04.02.2020
00:00Aguilas - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
04.02.2020
00:00Tecos FC - Mineros de Fresnillo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04.02.2020
00:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Atlas W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
04.02.2020
00:00Argentina U23 - Uruguay U23 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
04.02.2020
00:00Panama W - Haiti W 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
04.02.2020
00:15Estrela do Norte - Rio Branco-VN 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
04.02.2020
00:15CSP - Perilima 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
04.02.2020
01:10Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
04.02.2020
02:00Real Espana - Platense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04.02.2020
02:00Club Leon W - Toluca W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Pachuca W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
04.02.2020
02:30Brazil U23 - Colombia U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
04.02.2020
02:30USA W - Costa Rica W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04.02.2020
04:00Club Tijuana W - Juarez W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)