Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
00:00Nautico - ABC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:00Vitoria - CRB 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U20    
00:00Mexico U20 W - Guyana U20 W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:05Patronato - Instituto 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 5:3)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Blooming - Nacional Potosi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30The Strongest - Royal Pari 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
01:30Amazonas - Nacional-AM 4:2  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
01:30Ponte Preta - Vila Nova FC 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
01:30A. Italiano - Cusco 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:30Fortaleza - Independiente 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
01:40Atletico F.C. - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Zacatecas Mineros 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00Los Angeles FC - Club Leon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
04:00Seattle Sounders - Olimpia 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:00Baltika - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00BATE - Aktobe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:00Biolog - Zenit-Izhevsk 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
09:00Thanh Hoa - TTBD Phu Dong 5:1 (5:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
09:45Port Melbourne Sharks - Eastern Lions 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Sydney FC - WS Wanderers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
10:00Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
10:00Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
10:00Baderan Tehran - Damash 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
10:00Ispe FC - Zwekapin Utd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00CSM Resita - Daco-Getica Bucuresti CAN.  
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - Pandurii CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Zenit U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
10:30Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
10:45Croydon Kings - Adelaide U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:45Modbury Jets - Para 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
11:00FC Yerevan - Alashkert 0:3 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Pribram U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
11:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Shapira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Desna U21 - Mariupol U21 1:3  
11:00Lviv U21 - Oleksandriya U21 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Hutnik Krakow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:00Neman - Lida 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:15Navad Urmia - Havadar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:15H. Bikat Hayarden - Ironi Or Yehuda 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
11:30Kokand 1912 - Buxoro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
11:45Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Iksal Imad 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:00Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:00Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Khooshe Talaee - Gol Reyhan Alborz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gohar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:00Hapoel Herzliya - H. Migdal HaEmek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
12:00Kiryat Gat - Holon Yermiyahu 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Vitoria Setubal U23 - Belenenses U23 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
12:00Almeria B - El Palo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Torredonjimeno - Atletico de Porcuna 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
12:00Conil - Cordoba B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Rota - Puente Genil 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
12:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 - Karpaty U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Riteriai 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:30Indian Arrows - Chennai City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan 3:0 AWA.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Naft Missan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
12:30Maccabi Jaffa - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Azor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
12:30Arcos CF - Pozoblanco 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:45MS Tira - Ironi Baka 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
12:45Hak. Ramat Gan - M. Herzliya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:45Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
12:45Lok. Tashkent - Andijan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
13:00ASAS - Port 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
13:00Derby U23 - Brighton U23 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:00Saipa - Sanat Naft 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
13:00Niroye Zamini - Qashqai Shiraz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:00Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - M. Tzur Shalom 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:00Drita - Drenica 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al-Ittihad - Al-Sahel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Al Nawaeir - Al Taliya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Al Wahda - Tishreen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Foutoua - Al Jazira 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Hottin - Al Shorta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00North Macedonia U19 - Georgia U19 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Chelyabinsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Norrby - Oygarden 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:15M. Ironi Kiryat - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:2  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:30Naft M.I.S - Paykan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
14:00Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00Ypsonas - Zakakiou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
14:00Stoke City U23 - Bournemouth U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
14:00Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv - M. Nazareth 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00H. Akko - Ashkelon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Nof Hagalil - Ramat Hasharon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Piala Sumbangsih    
14:00Johor DT - Kedah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Tunisia Cup    
14:00Borj Amri - Kalaa 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Villa - Bright Stars 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Rwanda - Congo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Big Bullets - UD Songo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 5:4 (2:0, 3:4)
14:00Odd - Rosenborg 4:5 (2:1, 2:4)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
14:10Damac - Al-Hazem 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:25Fanja SC - Mirbat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:30Tuzla City - Velez Mostar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Talaba 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:30Saham - Al Suwaiq 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Cape Umoya United - Tshakhuma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:30Kyetume - Onduparaka FC 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:30Al Jazira - Khorfakkan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Bani Yas - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
14:30Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Al Thaid - Masafi 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Al Urooba - Al Bataeh 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Zhodino - Baltika 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
14:50Al Sailiya - Al-Gharafa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Aragats - Dilijan 0:3  
15:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Torpedo Yerevan 6:0  
15:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - BKMA 1:2  
15:00Lernayin Artsakh - Makaravank CAN.  
15:00Lokomotiv Yerevan - Van 0:0  
15:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Alashkert 2 0:3  
15:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - West Armenia 0:3  
15:00Urartu 2 - Masis 1:2  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:00Delta Star - Garage Express 2:1  
15:00Jeunes Athletiques - Volontaires POSTP.  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
15:00Dragovoljac - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Sesvete - Medjimurje Cakovec 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
15:00ASC Hayab - AS Arta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
15:00Dramas - Giannina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
15:00Pars Janoobi Jam - Tractor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Changchun Yatai - Aktobe 2:2  
15:00Rukh Lviv - BATE 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30St Michel United - La Passe 2:0  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
16:00ASVO - Real Sport 0:2  
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00Nigelec - Jangorzo 0:0  
16:00SONIDEP - Espoir 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Braga U23 - Estoril U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Leixoes U23 - Feirense U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Cesky Tesin - Bohumin CAN.  
16:00FK Chayka - Viking 3:5 (1:0, 2:5)
16:00Haugesund - Start 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Kongsvinger - Elverum 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:20Al Adalh - Al-Faisaly 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:30Busaiteen - Al-Hidd 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
16:30Beroe - Lok. Plovdiv 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Orenburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Ranheim - Kristiansund 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Zamalek - Esperance Tunis 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
17:00Kozaf - Salitas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Rahimo - AS Douanes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Slaven Belupo - Varazdin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
17:00ASIL Lysi - Aris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
17:00Dikhil - SID 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
17:00H. Asi Gilboa - Maccabi Tamra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Ironi Tiberias - Daburiya Osama 1:0  
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
17:00Kaedi - Garde Nationale 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
17:00Olympique Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
17:00Benfica B - Leixoes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
17:00Academica U23 - Famalicao U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
17:00Al Wakra - Umm-Salal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Poli Iasi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Molde - Aalesund 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:15Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
17:20Muscat - Al Nahda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30KuPS - Rovaniemi 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:30Armed Forces - Tallinding United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Wallidan - BK Milan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
17:30Ksar - Tevragh-Zeina 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:45Ull/Kisa - Grorud 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
18:00Miscellaneous - Tafic FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Notwane - Orapa United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Ceske Budejovice - Ostrava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00Viborg - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Pau FC - Dunkerque 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
18:00Schiltigheim - Epinal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
18:00Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo 4:7 (2:2, 2:5)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Rakow - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
18:00Ecija - CD Gerena 0:3 AWA.  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Alanyaspor - Besiktas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Rosenborg 2 - Byasen 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:10Al Feiha - Al-Raed 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Karlsruher - Nurnberg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Notodden - Pors Grenland 1:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
19:00KF Tirana - Partizani 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Traiskirchen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
19:00Atibaia - Penapolense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Gorica - Istra 1961 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Aarhus - Hobro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Unterhaching - Bayern II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00SC Weiche-08 - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Saarbrucken - Balingen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Bramfelder SV - Tornesch 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Nottingen - Neckarsulmer 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
19:00Hannover U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
19:00St. Andrews - Zebbug 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:00Maritzburg Utd - Stellenbosch 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
19:00Ceuta - Betis B 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Eugendorf - USK Anif 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Fredrikstad - Ljungskile 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Korneuburg - Retz 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
19:00Vaxjo DFF W - Kalmar W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
19:10Austria Vienna II - Amstetten 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:10Floridsdorfer AC - Horn 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
19:10Ried - A. Lustenau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:10Vorwarts Steyr - FC Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
19:15Potsdam W - SGS Essen W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Drassburg - Mattersburg (Am) 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Ebreichsdorf - Wiener Linien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Wiener Neustadt - Wiener Sport-Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Meuselwitz 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30RW Essen - Lippstadt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
19:30SNIM - Nouadhibou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Cup Women    
19:30Den Haag W - Ajax W 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:30Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Excelsior W 6:2 (4:0, 2:2)
19:30PSV W - Twente W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Din. Bucuresti - Academica Clinceni 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Akropolis - Taby 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
20:00Raja Casablanca - Mazembe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Bangu - Portuguesa RJ 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Arsenal U23 - Manchester City U23 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
20:00Blackburn U23 - Liverpool U23 CAN.  
20:00Middlesbrough U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
20:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Sunderland U18 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Youth Cup    
20:00Manchester Utd U18 - Wigan U18 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Auxerre - Niort 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Caen - Grenoble 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Chateauroux - Le Havre 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Le Mans - Guingamp 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Nancy - Clermont 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Orleans - Troyes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Sochaux - Rodez 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Avranches - Quevilly Rouen 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Bastia-Borgo - Sporting Club Lyon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Concarneau - Beziers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Creteil - Red Star 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Laval - Toulon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Le Puy - Cholet 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
20:00Villefranche - Bourg en Bresse 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
20:00Suderelbe - Curslack-Neuengamme 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
20:00Asante Kotoko - Bechem United 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Leiknir - Afturelding 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Willem II - Groningen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Helmond 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Cambuur - Jong PSV 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Excelsior 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00FC Volendam - G.A. Eagles 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Graafschap - Jong AZ 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
20:00Jong Ajax - Telstar 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Maastricht - Den Bosch 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
20:00Nijmegen - Breda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Oss - Jong Utrecht 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Roda - Dordrecht 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00Old Edwardians - Bo Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
20:00Melilla CD - Velez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:15Breidablik - Akranes 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30St. Truiden - KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Lokeren - Beerschot VA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30St. Gilloise - Westerlo 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:30Virton - Leuven 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
20:30RAAL La Louviere - Francs Borains 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
20:30Gent W - Leuven W 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Dusseldorf - Hertha Berlin 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Lynx - Lincoln Red Imps 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
20:30CD Ardoi - Valle Egues 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30Gran Valencia - Mineros 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Goytre AFC - Monmouth CAN.  
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Portsmouth - Rochdale 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Nimes - Marseille 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Cork City - Finn Harps 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Derry City - Bohemians 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:45Shelbourne - St. Patricks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Cabinteely 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Bray - Wexford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Drogheda - Longford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
20:45Portadown - Ballyclare 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
20:45Larne - Coleraine 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45BSC Glasgow - Cumbernauld Colts 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Spartans - Vale Of Leithen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup    
20:45Hibernian - Inverness 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:45Risca - Monmouth 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
20:45Caernarfon - Druids 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:00Laferrere - Dock Sud 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Norwich - Leicester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Entella - Crotone 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
21:00Cajamarca - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Real Sociedad - Valladolid 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Las Palmas - Malaga 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
21:05Def. de Belgrano - All Boys 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Portimonense - Vitoria Setubal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
22:00Union Viera - San Fernando 0:2  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30Union La Calera - U. Catolica 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
22:30Delfin - Tecnico U. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
22:45Cruz Azul W - Necaxa W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
23:00Racing Club - Newells Old Boys 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:00Volta Redonda - Macae 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Queretaro W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00San Juan Jabloteh - La Horquetta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:15Guarani - Agua Santa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
23:30Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
29.02.2020
00:00Atlante - Venados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
29.02.2020
00:00Guairena FC - Libertad Asuncion 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
29.02.2020
00:00Point Fortin - Police 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
29.02.2020
00:00Caracas - Puerto Cabello 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
29.02.2020
01:00Racing Club Aruba - United FC 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
29.02.2020
01:00SUBT - Vesta 1:2  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
29.02.2020
01:00EL Nacional - LDU Quito 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
29.02.2020
01:00Hawke's Bay - Southern United 3:4 (2:0, 1:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.02.2020
01:00Tormenta - Charleston 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
29.02.2020
01:10Colon Santa FE - Boca Juniors 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
29.02.2020
01:30Bragantino - Ituano 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
29.02.2020
01:40Junior - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
29.02.2020
02:00Atl. San Luis - Juarez 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
02:00Toluca - Monterrey 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
29.02.2020
02:00Tecos FC - Reynosa 2:7  
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
29.02.2020
02:00Alianza Lima - Dep. Municipal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
29.02.2020
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Nayarit 1:2  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
29.02.2020
03:00Calor De San Pedro - San Francisco 1:0  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
29.02.2020
03:00San Francisco - Miguelito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
29.02.2020
04:00Atl. Morelia - Cruz Azul 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
29.02.2020
04:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
29.02.2020
04:00Juarez W - Monterrey W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
29.02.2020
04:00Waitakere United - Hamilton 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NISA    
29.02.2020
04:00LA Force - Detroit 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.02.2020
04:00Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
29.02.2020
04:10Club Tijuana - Puebla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
29.02.2020
05:30Cumberland Utd. - NE Metrostars 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)