Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
00:00FBC Melgar - U. de Deportes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00La Horquetta - Cunupia 8:1  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:00Lara - Zulia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
00:00Bolivia U23 - Peru U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
00:00Haiti W - Costa Rica W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Cerro Porteno - Sol de America 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:30Instituto - CA Mitre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
01:00Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00Union La Calera - U. Espanola 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Costa del Este - Independiente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Police 3:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:10Huracan - Gimnasia L.P. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:15Penarol - Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Atl. San Luis - Guadalajara Chivas 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02:00Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Venados 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Loros CAN.  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Team Wellington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
02:05Llaneros - U. Magdalena 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FijiFiji: Premier League    
02:30Labasa - Suva 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
02:30Alianza Lima - Alianza Huanuco 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
02:30Brazil U23 - Paraguay U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
02:30Panama W - USA W 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Atl. Bahia 4:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
03:00Calor De San Pedro - Chimalhuacan 3:0  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
03:00San Francisco - Plaza Amador 6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
03:00Macarthur Rams - Blacktown Spartans CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Atlas - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
04:00South Hobart - Pascoe Vale 1:8 (1:3, 0:5)
05:00Druitt Town Rangers - Blacktown City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
05:30Cumberland Utd. - Sturt Lions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:30Modbury Jets - Playford Patriots 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
06:00Mito - Kashima 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00Newcastle Jets - Western United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
07:00Rochedale - Moreton Bay Utd 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
07:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets 3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
08:00Marconi Stallions - St. George City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
08:00Peninsula - Redlands 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
08:45Hills Brumbies - Sydney Utd 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
08:45Keila JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
09:00Bidvest Wits U21 - Golden Arrows U21 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
09:00Chippa Utd. U21 - Cape Town City U21 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
09:00Polokwane U21 - Highlands U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Dynamo Moscow - Mladost 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
09:00Manly Utd - Sydney Olympic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:30Adelaide United - Melbourne City 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
09:30Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Aizawl - Real Kashmir 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Adelaide Raiders - West Adelaide CAN.  
09:30White City - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
10:00Ayeyawady - Shan Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Ispe FC - Chin United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
10:00Kaizer Chiefs U21 - Amazulu U21 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Karvina B - Ostrava B 0:3  
10:00Lisen - Blansko 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00Nykobing - Roskilde 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
10:00Para - Adelaide Victory 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:00Queensland Lions - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:00Samut Prakan City - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00SK Kladno - Teplice B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Slavicin - Slovacko B 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
10:00Vihren - Kariana Erden 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Zlin B - Puchov 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
10:30FC Minsk - Gorodeja 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:30Gold Coast Knights - Logan Lightning 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
10:30Podbrezova - Presov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:30Skra - Gornik Z. 2 4:4 (1:4, 3:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
11:00Paradou U21 - Biskra U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hamburger SV U19 - Cottbus U19 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
11:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Hannover U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Duisburg U19 - Leverkusen U19 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
11:00AS Roma U19 - Torino U19 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
11:00Ascoli U19 - Pisa U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Lecce U19 - Juve Stabia U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Livorno U19 - Frosinone U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
11:00Stellenbosch U21 - Orlando Pirates U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
11:00Real Sociedad W - Espanyol W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Alashkert - Armavir 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Banga - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Chrobry Glogow - GKS Katowice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Cukaricki - Ufa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Hvidovre IF - Hellerup 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
11:00Jihlava - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Leczna - GKS Belchatow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Podbeskidzie - Tychy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Salzburg - BW Linz 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
11:00Samgurali - Poti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Skeid - Kjelsas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Sparta Prague B - Chomutov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
11:00Stal Mielec - R. Rzeszow 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
11:00Usti nad Labem - Karlovy Vary 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
11:00Vysehrad - Mas Taborsko 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
11:00Walldorf - Kaiserslautern II 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
11:00Wisla Pulawy - Stal Krasnik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Zilina B - Trinec 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
11:00Zizkov - Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
11:10Flora W - Hammarby W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
11:30Trapani U19 - Benevento U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
11:30Ankara Demirspor - Utas Usakspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Eyupspor - Kardemir Karabuk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
11:301928 Bucaspor - 24 Erzincanspor 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
11:30Cankaya FK - Sile Yildizspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:30Silivrispor - Aksaray Bld. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
11:30Turgutluspor - Kocaelispor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
11:30Halide E. - Pazarspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Modafenspor - Osmaniyespor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:30Muglaspor - Soma Spor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Rosenborg 2 - Ntnui 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
11:45Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
11:45Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:45Viborg - Aarhus Fremad 4:1  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00Zira - Sabah Baku 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Arsenal U18 - West Ham U18 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
12:00Blackburn U18 - Manchester Utd U18 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Chelsea U18 - Southampton U18 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Leicester U18 - Brighton U18 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Reading U18 - Fulham U18 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
12:00Inter Turku - Honka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup Women    
12:00KTP W - HJK W 0:9 (0:5, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00RB Leipzig U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:00Stuttgart U19 - Offenbach U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
12:00Tavagnacco W - Fiorentina W 0:3 AWA.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Posta Rangers - Bandari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
12:00SC Farense - Estoril 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Maritimo U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Estoril U23 - Famalicao U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Feirense U23 - Leixoes U23 4:2 (4:2, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
12:00Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
12:00Foresters FC - Anse Reunion 1:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
12:00Barcelona W - Sevilla FC W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
12:00Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Bronshoj - Vanlose 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Chrudim - Slavia Prague B 9:2 (4:1, 5:1)
12:00Eintracht Northeim - Baunatal CAN.  
12:00Grodig - Kufstein 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Hoffenheim II - TSV Ilshofen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Kromeriz - Skalica 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
12:00Lindome - GAIS 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Partizan 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
12:00Mainz II - RW Koblenz CAN.  
12:00Oedt - Amstetten CAN.  
12:00Renova - FK Korab 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Roskilde KFUM's - Avarta 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
12:00Ruch Chorzow - Garbarnia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00S. Rzeszow - Hutnik Krakow 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:00Stomil Olsztyn - Swit 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00St. Pauli II - Dassendorf 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
12:00Suwalki - Zalgiris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Vilniaus Vytis - BFC Daugavpils 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:00Vitkovice - L. Mikulas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
12:15Kopavogur - Grotta 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:30Norwich U18 - Tottenham U18 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30West Brom U18 - Everton U18 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
12:30HIFK - HJK 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
12:30Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyjar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:30East Bengal - Indian Arrows 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Sanat Naft - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Z. Moravce-Vrable - Samorin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:45Shahr Khodrou - Machine Sazi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker Women    
12:45Ter Leede W - Excelsior W 4:1  
PortugalPortugal: Taça da Liga Women    
12:45Sporting W - CF Benfica W 9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:45Asker - Frigg 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
13:00AS Matelots - Ngaoundere 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Fauve Azur Elite - Dynamo Douala 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
13:00Malanti Chiefs - Black Swallows 3:0  
13:00Manzini Sea Birds - Mhlume 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
13:00AC Oulu - AC Kajaani 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00SJK - Haka 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup Women    
13:00KuPS W - Myran W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00PK-35 Vantaa W - Jypk W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Hannover - Wehen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Karlsruher - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00St. Pauli - Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Dresden U19 - Magdeburg U19 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Freiburg U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Furth U19 - Augsburg U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Bochum U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
13:00Fiorentina U19 - Inter U19 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Napoli U19 - Bologna U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Western Stima - Chemelil 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Zoo - Kenya CB 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
13:00Entente Boulet - Pamplemousses 2:6  
13:00Port Louis - Petite Riviere 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Savanne - Cercle De Joachim 2:2  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
13:00Granada CF - Espanyol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
13:00Levante W - Granadilla Tenerife W 6:2 (4:0, 2:2)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al Jaish - Foutoua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Al Jazira - Al-Ittihad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Al-Sahel - Jableh 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:00Al Taliya - Al Shorta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Al Wahda - Al Nawaeir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Tishreen - Al Karamah 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Wathbah - Hottin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
13:00Busoga - BUL 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Amstetten - SV Wallern 8:1 (4:0, 4:1)
13:00Brage - Sandvikens 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
13:00Buchbach - Deisenhofen 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
13:00Cracovia - Ruzomberok 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Degerfors - Orebro Syr. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Eidsvold - Gjellerasen 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
13:00FC Gomel - Belshina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Gefle - Sirius 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:00Ham-Kam - Gjovik-Lyn 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
13:00Hannover II - Schwachhausen 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
13:00Hobro - Stromsgodset 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
13:00Middelfart - SC Weiche-08 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Nafta - NK Varteks 8:1 (2:0, 6:1)
13:00Ohrid - Karaorman 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Pogon Szczecin - Warta Poznan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Rapid Vienna - Levski Sofia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Sarpsborg 08 - Goteborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Sered - Karpaty 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Pribram 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Slovan Bratislava - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00S. Wola - Puszcza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Trelleborgs - Varnamo 2:0  
13:00Ulm - TSV Berg 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
13:00Wexford - Bohemians 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
13:00Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Zenit - Dudelange 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
13:00Sand W - Basel W 1:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:25Al Adalh - Al Ahli SC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:30Leicester - Chelsea 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Hull - Brentford 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:30Manchester City U18 - Middlesbrough U18 6:2 (1:0, 5:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
13:30Ilves - Rovaniemi 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Altglienicke - Rathenow 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:30B. Monchengladbach U19 - Preussen Munster U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13:30Ialisos - Ionikos 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
13:30Merkaz - Ahli Qalqilyah 5:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
13:30Union Viera - Atl. Paso 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Dubnica - Pohronie 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
13:30Horsens - Kristiansund 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Legnica - Odra Opole 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Vitosha Bistritsa - Pyunik Yerevan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
13:30Eskilstuna United W - Orebro W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:45Flora - Hammarby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Mazembe - ZESCO 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Primeiro de Agosto - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00USM Alger - Petro Atletico 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
14:00Besa Kavaje - Iliria Kruja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Terbuni 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Devolli - Cerrik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Egnatia Rrogozhine - Koplik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kastrioti - Shkumbini Peqin CAN.  
14:00Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Oriku - Lushnja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Pogradeci - Elbasani 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
14:00Aalst W - Gent II W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00Alki Oroklini - Zakakiou 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Aris - Othellos Athienou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00ASIL Lysi - Ermis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Ayia Napa - Sotiras 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Karmiotissa - Anagennisi Derynia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Omonia Aradippou - Xylotympou 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Omonoia Psevda - Dighenis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Ypsonas - Chloraka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
14:00Liverpool U23 - Arsenal U23 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
14:00Derby U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Stoke City U18 - Sunderland U18 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:00Swansea U18 - Aston Villa U18 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
14:00Slavia Prague - Aarhus 3:4 PEN. (0:2, 3:1, 2:4)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:00KPV Kokkola - VPS 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Bayern II - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Braunschweig - Jena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Meppen - Chemnitzer 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Preussen Munster - Duisburg 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:00Unterhaching - Uerdingen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Dortmund II 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
14:00Bergisch Gladbach - SG Wattenscheid CAN.  
14:00RW Essen - Rodinghausen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Wuppertaler - Homberg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Heidenheim U19 - Hoffenheim U19 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Kavala - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00PO Triglia - Thesprotos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
14:00AO Akratitos - Agioi Anargyroi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Ashdod - Netanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Hamrun - Tarxien 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Sliema - Gzira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Mqabba FC - Pieta Hotspurs 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:00Zwolle U19 - Almere City U19 2:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker Women    
14:00Eindhoven FC W - PSV W 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
14:00Al Amari - Albirah 4:0  
14:00Al Quds - Thaqafi Tulkarem 1:1  
14:00Shabab Alsamu - Jabal Al Mukaber 2:2  
14:00Wadi Al-Nes - Palestinian Forces 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
14:00CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots 3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
14:00FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Biashara Mara United - Mwadui 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Kagera Sugar - Singida United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Namungo - Mbao 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Ndanda - Alliance 1:0  
14:00Ruvu Shooting - Lipuli 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Simba - Coastal Union 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00A. Lustenau - Memmingen 1:0  
14:00Athlone - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Austria Vienna - Senica CAN.  
14:00Bahlinger - Villingen 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Cibalia - Osijek 2 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00FK Panevezys - Jelgava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Worms 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Giessen - Eddersheim 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
14:00Gonsenheim - Pirmasens 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
14:00Hajduk Split 2 - Siroki Brijeg 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Hohenems - Dornbirn 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
14:00Holstein Kiel II - Skive IK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Jerv - Vindbjart 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00LASK - Viking 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Lok. Plovdiv - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Mjallby - Karlskrona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Mladost DK - Sp. Subotica 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:00Molde - Hodd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00NK Trnje - Zdralovi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Opava - GKS Jastrzebie 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Makedonija GP 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Radnicki Nis - Arda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Radomlje - Tabor Sezana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Salzburg - Gornik Z. 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Sandefjord - Fram 2:3  
14:00Sandnes - V. Haugesund CAN.  
14:00Schweinfurt - Wurzburger FV 3:0  
14:00Septemvri Sofia - Akademija Pandev 2:2  
14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slovan Bratislava CAN.  
14:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Plauen 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Stjordals Blink - Rosenborg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Straelen - B. Monchengladbach II 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00TSV Havelse - Hildesheim 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00TuS Koblenz - Alzenau 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
14:00Varbergs - Halmstad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Vasteras SK - Dalkurd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00VfL Oldenburg - Jeddeloh 0:1  
14:00Vlasim - Dukla Prague 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
14:00Bayer Leverkusen W - SGS Essen W 2:4 (0:4, 2:0)
14:00Vittsjo W - Bunkeflo W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Forest Rangers - Buildcon 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
14:00Green Buffaloes FC - Kansanshi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kabwe - Kabwe Youth Academy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Mufulira - Nkana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Nakambala Leopards - Green Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00NAPSA Stars - Lusaka Dynamos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
14:10Al-Taawon - Masafi 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France Women    
14:15Rodez AF W - Paris SG W 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
14:15Thonon Evian W - Lyon W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:15Al Nasr - Ajman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:15Bani Yas - Al Dhafra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
14:15Al Bataeh - Al Arabi 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:15Ebreichsdorf - Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:30Neftci Baku - Sumqayit 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
14:30BR Highlanders - Jwaneng Galaxy 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Extension Gunners - BDF XI 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
14:30Orapa United - Gaborone Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Police XI - Notwane 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:30KTP - Ekenas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France Women    
14:30Soyaux W - Guingamp W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:30Hertha U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14:30Esteghlal F.C. - Naft M.I.S 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Calcio Chieti - Matelica 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
14:30Pescara U19 - Lazio U19 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
14:30AC Milan U19 - Cittadella U19 7:3 (3:2, 4:1)
14:30Brescia U19 - Udinese U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30Cosenza U19 - Crotone U19 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Cremonese U19 - Parma U19 2:0  
14:30Perugia U19 - Salernitana U19 1:1  
14:30Pordenone U19 - Verona U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
14:30Florentia W - Juventus W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sassuolo W - Orobica W 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
14:30Verona W - Bari W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:30Excelsior Maassluis - AFC 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
14:30GVVV - Scheveningen 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:30HHC - Kozakken Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Noordwijk - Spakenburg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:30Barendrecht - VV DOVO 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30SteDoCo - Jong Almere City 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:30Ter Leede - Excelsior 31 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:30VVOG - DVS '33 Ermelo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:30Vitesse U19 - Breda U19 1:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
14:30Knockbreda - Ballinamallard 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
14:30Queens Univ. - Glentoran 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Golden Arrows - Supersport Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30JDR Stars - Richards Bay 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Mbombela - TS Sporting 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Real Kings - Royal Eagles 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30TS Galaxy - Swallows 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
14:30Boluspor - Erzurum BB 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Nordsjaelland - Admira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Valerenga 2 - Moss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Viktoria Griesheim - Aschaffenburg 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:35Al Naser - Yarmouk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:35Dhofar - Bahla 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
14:35Al-Sadd - Al Sailiya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:45Den Haag U19 - NEC/Oss U19 0:1  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
15:00Mlila - MC Alger 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
15:00Arba - Harrach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Arzew - ASM Oran 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Bejaia - Amal Bou Saada 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Eulma - Saida 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Khroub - Tlemcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Medea - Annaba 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Relizane - Skikda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tadjenant - MO Bejaia 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Progresso 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Onze Bravos - Ferroviario do Huambo 3:0  
15:00Sporting de Cabinda - Primeiro de Maio CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00GBA Kontich W - Leuven II W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Genk II W - Tienen W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Massenhoven W - Femina Woluwe W 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
15:00Zwevezele W - Zulte Waregem W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
15:00Molepolole - Miscellaneous 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
15:00AS Fap - Foncha 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
15:00Les Astres - Renaissance 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00New Star - AS Matelots CAN.  
15:00OFTA - Bafoussam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Stade de Bertoua - Yafoot 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
15:00Port - Gendarmerie 1:0  
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
15:00Young Buffaloes - Milling Hotspurs 2:0  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup Women    
15:00TPS W - Aland Utd W 0:3  
FranceFrance: Coupe de France Women    
15:00Montpellier W - Metz W 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin 3:6 (0:3, 3:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Bologna - Brescia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Frosinone - Entella 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Livorno - Ascoli 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Spezia - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Trapani - Cittadella 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
15:00Spal U19 - Spezia U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
15:00Aqaba - Al Ahli 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
15:00Olympique Khouribga - Moghreb Tetouan 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:00IJsselmeervogels - ASWH 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Jong Volendam - TEC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker Women    
15:00DTS Ede W - VV Alkmaar W 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:00Oranje Nassau W - Heerenveen W 0:8 (0:3, 0:5)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
15:00Dergview - PSNI 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Cailungo - Tre Penne 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Folgore - Murata 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
15:00La Fiorita - Tre Fiori 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Libertas - Virtus 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
15:00Civil Service Strollers - Gretna 2008 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Rizespor - Besiktas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:00Corwen - Bangor City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Gresford - Porthmadog 7:1 (0:1, 7:0)
15:00Llanfair United - Llandudno 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Llanrhaeadr - Colwyn Bay 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:00Llantwit Major - Pontypridd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:00Ruthin - Prestatyn 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:00Aberbargoed - Pontardawe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Abergavenny Town - Risca 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Bridgend Street - Goytre AFC 2:2  
15:00Dinas Powys - Caldicot 1:1  
15:00Monmouth - Garden Village 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Penydarren - Trefelin 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
15:00Port Talbot - Croesyceiliog 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00Ton Pentre - Llwydcoed 5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Aalesund - Herd CAN.  
15:00Akhmat Grozny - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Dynamo Moscow - Liberec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Elversberg - UNA Strassen 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
15:00FK Crvena zvezda - Ludogorets 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Hannoverscher SC - Oberneuland 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
15:00Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
15:00Nitra - Banska Bystrica 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
15:00Ostroda - Sandecja Nowy S. CAN.  
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Dnipro-1 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00St. Polten - FC Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Thisted FC - Kolding IF 1:2  
15:00Trnava - Sochi 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Umea FC - Friska Viljor 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:00Waterford - Bray 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Zlin - BATE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
15:05Royal Leopards - Moneni Pirates 2:0  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:15Gnistan - Mikkelin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
15:15Alphense Boys U19 - FC Emmen U19 2:1  
15:15Willem II U19 - Sparta Rotterdam U19 3:3  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Interclube - Santa Rita 3:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
15:30Sochaux - Lorient 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
15:30Bitam - Lozo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Pelican - Stade Mandji 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Dortmund - Union Berlin 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:30Dusseldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Mainz - Bayern Munich 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
15:30Entella U19 - Venezia U19 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:30Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
15:30Harkemase Boys - Lisse 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Cwmamman United - Goytre Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Penrhyncoch - Llangefni 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Lillestrom - Tromso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
15:45Oliveira Hospital - Leiria 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:45Kalju - Tammeka 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
16:00Constantine - Saoura 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
16:00U. De Concepcion - S. Wanderers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Achnas - Paphos 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Anorthosis - Doxa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Bournemouth - Aston Villa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Crystal Palace - Sheffield Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Liverpool - Southampton 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Newcastle - Norwich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Everton 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00West Ham - Brighton 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Birmingham - Nottingham 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Charlton - Barnsley 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Fulham - Huddersfield 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
16:00Leeds - Wigan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Middlesbrough - Blackburn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Preston - Swansea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00QPR - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sheffield Wed - Millwall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00West Brom - Luton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Accrington - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Bolton - Tranmere 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Coventry 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Fleetwood - Doncaster 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Ipswich - Peterborough 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00MK Dons - Wycombe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Blackpool 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Sunderland 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Rochdale - Shrewsbury 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rotherham - Burton 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Southend - Lincoln 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Cambridge Utd - Colchester 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Cheltenham - Morecambe 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Crawley - Scunthorpe 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00Grimsby - Forest Green 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Macclesfield - Northampton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Mansfield - Carlisle 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Plymouth - Newport 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Port Vale - Salford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Stevenage - Leyton Orient 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Swindon - Exeter 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Walsall - Crewe 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Aldershot - Harrogate 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Barnet - Hartlepool 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Barrow - Torquay 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Woking 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Sutton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00FC Halifax - Bromley 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Solihull Moors - Maidenhead 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Stockport - Dover 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Wrexham - Dag & Red 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Yeovil - Chorley 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00AFC Telford - Altrincham 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Alfreton - Hereford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Blyth - Boston Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Brackley Town - Farsley 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Darlington - Guiseley 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Gateshead - Leamington 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
16:00Gloucester - Spennymoor 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Kettering - Curzon Ashton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00King’s Lynn - Kidderminster 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Southport - Bradford PA 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00York - Chester 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Braintree - Weymouth 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Chippenham - Dartford 1:5 (1:5, 0:0)
16:00Concord - Havant & W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dorking - Bath 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Hemel Hempstead 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
16:00Slough - Oxford City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00St. Albans - Welling 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00FC United - Mickleover 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00Gainsborough - Basford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Grantham - Buxton 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Lancaster - Warrington 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Matlock - Hyde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Morpeth - Radcliffe 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Nantwich - Bamber Bridge 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Scarborough - Ashton Utd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Stalybridge - South Shields 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Whitby - Atherton 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Witton - Stafford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Redditch 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Alvechurch - Leiston 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Banbury - Bromsgrove 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Biggleswade Town - Stratford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Coalville - St. Ives 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Kings Langley - Barwell 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Lowestoft - Nuneaton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Needham Market - Hednesford 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
16:00Rushall - Royston 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Peterborough Sports 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
16:00Tamworth - Hitchin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Beaconsfield Town - Weston-super-Mare 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Blackfield & Langley - Chesham 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Hartley Wintney - Dorchester 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Gosport 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Hendon - Yate Town 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Merthyr Town - Met. Police 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Poole - Swindon S 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Salisbury - Tiverton 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Taunton - Harrow 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Truro - Farnborough 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Walton Casuals - Wimborne 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Wingate & Finchley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Bognor Regis - Kingstonian 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Brightlingsea - Potters Bar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Carshalton - Worthing 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Cheshunt - Leatherhead 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Lewes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cray - Horsham FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00East Thurrock - Folkestone 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Haringey - Bowers & Pitsea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Hornchurch - Enfield Town 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:00Merstham - Margate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkosen Cup    
16:00OLS Oulu - Rovaniemi 2 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
16:00Epinal - FC 93 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
16:00FC Libreville - Mangasport 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
16:00Erfurt - Energie Cottbus CAN.  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
16:00Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Mosta - Senglea Athletics 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker Women    
16:00VV Nooit Gedacht W - Twente W 0:12 (0:7, 0:5)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00Racing FC de Boukoki - Olympic Niamey 0:1  
16:00US Gendarmerie - Police 2:3  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Lobi Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
16:00H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
16:00Ballyclare - Larne 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00Carrick Rangers - Crusaders 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
16:00Cliftonville - Rathfriland 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Coleraine - Banbridge 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Dungannon - Newry City 4:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
16:00Warrenpoint - Ballymena 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
16:00Mafra - Chaves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16:00Berco - CDC Montalegre 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
16:00Kondzo - V. Club Mokanda 3:0  
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
16:00Hibernian - St. Mirren 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Ross County 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Livingston - Motherwell 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rangers - Aberdeen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00St Johnstone - Hearts 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
16:00Dundee Utd - Arbroath 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Inverness - Alloa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Morton - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Queen of South - Dunfermline 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16:00Airdrieonians - Raith 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00East Fife - Dumbarton 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Clyde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Montrose - Peterhead 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
16:00Stranraer - Falkirk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
16:00Albion Rovers - Cove Rangers 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Annan - Stenhousemuir 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Brechin - Elgin City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Edinburgh City - Stirling 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Queen's Park - Cowdenbeath 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
16:00BSC Glasgow - Berwick 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Vale Of Leithen 7:1 (5:0, 2:1)
16:00East Kilbride - Gala Fairydean 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Dalbeattie Star 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
16:00Edinburgh University - Spartans 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
16:00Kelty Hearts - Caledonian Braves 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Stirling University - Bonnyrigg Rose 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16:00Brora Rangers - Inverurie Loco Works 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Buckie Thistle - Turriff Utd 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Deveronvale - Fort William 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Formartine Utd - Lossiemouth 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Huntly - Fraserburgh 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Rothes - Strathspey Thistle 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
16:00Real Madrid - Atl. Madrid 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
16:00Extremadura UD - Lugo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00R. Sociedad B - Izarra 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
16:00Elche CF Ilicitano B - Paterna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:00La Virgen - Burgos Promesas 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:00Platges de Calvia - Soller 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:00Cortes - Subiza 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TogoTogo: Championnat National    
16:00OTR - AS Togo-Port 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Augsburg II - Regensburg II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Furth II - Eltersdorf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hagen/Uthlede - Oldenburg 1:5  
16:00Halden - Follo 7:2 (4:1, 3:1)
16:00Hamburger SV II - Todesfelde 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Lok. Plovdiv - Slovan Bratislava CAN.  
16:00O. Ljubljana - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Ufa - FK Liepaja 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Weindorf St. Anna - Grazer 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15OFI Crete - AEL Larissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15Volos - Lamia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:15Santa Lucia - Gudja 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15Qormi - St. George's FC 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:15Al-Shabab - Al-Fateh 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:15Numancia B - Becerril 2:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:15Valle Egues - CD Baztan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30AS Police - Bobo-Dioulasso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Majestic - ASF Dioulasso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Rahimo - Salitas 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:30Oldham - Bradford City 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:30Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30SOL - Issia Wazi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
16:30AS Nianan - AS Police 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30AS Performance - Sonni 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16:30Portimonense - Tondela 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16:30Torreense - Vitoria Sernache 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:30Osasuna B - Amorebieta 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
16:30Tolosa FC - San Ignacio 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
16:30Beniganim - Roda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Jove - Villarreal C 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:30Mirandes B - Real Burgos CF 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:30Esporles - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
16:30Manacor - Llosetense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Santanyi - Poblense 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:30Beti Onak - Lourdes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Huarte - Txantrea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30TuS Osdorf - Luneburger Hansa 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16:45Mechelen W - St. Liege 2 W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
QatarQatar: QSL    
16:45Al Rayyan - Al-Duhail 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
16:50Saham - Fanja SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:50Seeb - Mirbat 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00JS Kabylie - Esperance Tunis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Raja Casablanca - AS Vita Club 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
17:00Lokeren - St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
17:00AS Arta - Dikhil 0:0  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
17:00Haguenau - ASM Belfort 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00DVTK - Kaposvar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Kisvarda - Ferencvaros 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Paks - Zalaegerszegi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Puskas Academy - Debrecen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
17:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Szolnoki MAV CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
17:00Juventus U19 - Atalanta U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00Onze Createurs - CO Bamako 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
17:00Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - Ciervos 4:1  
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
17:00Generation F. - US Goree 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17:00Chippa Utd. - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Salamanca - Ath Bilbao B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Villarreal B - Llagostera 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:00Solares - Atletico Albericia 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
17:00Beasain - CD Vitoria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
17:00Villegas - Arnedo 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Menemenspor - Karagumruk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:00Al Ain - Al Wasl 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Columbus Crew - Orlando City CAN.  
17:00Maribor - Vojvodina 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00Tirol - CSKA Moscow 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:05Al Arabi - Al Shabab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
17:15Prisons XI Gaborone - Tafic FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
17:15Collerense - Binissalem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:15Jablonec - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:30Slaven Belupo - D. Zagreb 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:30Paris SG - Montpellier 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:30Hapoel Hadera - Nes Tziona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
17:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Sareeh 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker Women    
17:30Barendrecht W - PEC Zwolle W 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
17:30Jaraaf - Teungueth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
17:30Anti Drugs Strikers - RSLAF 1:2  
17:30Bo Rangers - Diamond Stars 2:1  
17:30Kamboi Eagles - East End Lions 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
17:30Balmaseda - SD Deusto 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:30Durango - Ariznabarra 9:0 (2:0, 7:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
17:30Santa Catalina Atletico - Constancia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
17:30Vera - Ibarra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Wil - Lausanne Ouchy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30DC United - New York Red Bulls 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:30Struga Trim & Lum - Mladost 1:1  
17:35Tulevik - Legion 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
17:45ASO Chlef - Magra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkosen Cup    
17:45Jazz Pori - PIF Pargas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Genk - Charleroi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
18:00Gilport Lions - Township Rollers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Ol. Nicosia - Omonia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
18:00Fleury-Merogis - Sannois 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Granville - Vannes 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group C    
18:00Romorantin - Angouleme CFC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Saint-Pryve - Bourges 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Cagliari - Parma 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Empoli - Crotone 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
18:00Zacatecas 2 - Uruapan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
18:00De Treffers - Katwijk 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
18:00VVSB - Ajax (Am) 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
18:00Excellence - Douanes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Niary Tally - Mbour 2:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
18:00Laredo - CD Barquereno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
18:00Gernika - Lagun Onak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Real Sociedad C - Pasaia 1:1  
18:00Sestao - Sodupe 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Urduliz - Portugalete 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
18:00Igualada - Castelldefels 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
18:00Betis B - Xerez CD 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
18:00Las Palmas C - Tenerife B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
18:00Burlades - Fontellas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Mutilvera - AD San Juan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Saprissa - Portland Timbers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
18:15Lynx - Magpies 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
18:15Penafiel - Casa Pia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:15Al Feiha - Al-Faisaly 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
18:15Dep. La Coruna - Las Palmas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:15Ponferradina - Huesca 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
18:15Santa Marta Tormes - Salamanca B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: League Cup    
18:15Connahs Q. - STM Sports 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
18:20Notts Co - Chesterfield 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
18:30Manchester Utd - Wolves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30RB Leipzig - B. Monchengladbach 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Olympiacos Piraeus - Xanthi FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30Den Haag - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Taça da Liga Women    
18:30Braga W - SL Benfica W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
18:30Mallorca - Valladolid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
18:30Escobedo - Barreda Balompie 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:30Crevillente - Olimpic Xativa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
18:30Zamora - Leonesa B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Riteriai - Metta/LU 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
18:45Bel Abbes - Oran 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:50Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
19:00Itapemirim - Linhares 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Serra - Vitoria ES 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
19:00Sao Bernardo - Atibaia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Taubate - Penapolense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
19:00M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
19:00Tanda - SO Armee 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
19:00AS Bamako - Mamahira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
19:00Tlaxcala - Canamy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Club America W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
19:00Difaa El Jadidi - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Vitoria Setubal - FC Porto 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00Din. Bucuresti - Astra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:00Espanyol B - Lleida 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:00Lugano - Xamax 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Luzern - Young Boys 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Galway - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Orange County SC - Colorado Rapids 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Sporting Kansas City - FC Cincinnati 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:15Highlands - Baroka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:25Rakvere - Levadia Tallinn II 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
19:30Ceilandia - Real Brasilia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
19:30Boca Junior - Lagarto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:30Ujpest - MOL Fehervar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
19:30EVV - Groene Ster 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Longford - Finn Harps 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Feyenoord - FC Emmen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:45Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
20:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al Ahly 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Etoile Sahel - Platinum 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Eupen - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Oostende - St. Truiden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
20:00Dender - RWDM 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00La Louviere - Dessel 3:6 (2:1, 1:5)
20:00OC Charleroi - Heist 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
20:00Patro Eisden - Lierse K. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tubize - Thes Sport 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
20:00Hoogstraten - Duffel CAN.  
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
20:00North Village Rams - Robin Hood 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Always Ready - The Strongest 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
20:00Paranoa - Capital 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Madureira - Bangu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Pelotas - Juventude 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Anapolis - Ipora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Goiania - Goianesia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Jaragua - Atletico GO 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00America MG - Uberlandia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
20:00Sao Paulo Crystal - Cajazeirense de Desportos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
20:00RB Brasil - Audax-SP 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Retro 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
20:00Aquidauanense - Chapadao 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Comercial MS - Aguia Negra 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
20:00River-PI - CSA 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Sport Recife - Vitoria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
20:00Tigres - Fortaleza 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:00Amiens - Toulouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Angers - Reims 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
20:00Dijon - Brest 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Nimes - Monaco 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Strasbourg - Lille 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Pau FC - Beziers 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00Freetown City - Kallon 0:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:4  
20:00San Antonio - Oklahoma City Energy 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30KV Mechelen - Gent 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Leuven - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
20:30Amazonas - Penarol 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:30Barbalha - Caucaia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
20:30Maranhao - Sampaio Correa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:30Oeste - Ferroviaria 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30Yaracuyanos - Atl. Venezuela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Sassuolo - AS Roma 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45Monza - Lecco 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:45Imolese - Ravenna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
20:45Paganese - Cavese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Zwolle - Groningen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
20:45Real SC - Olhanense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
21:00Colegiales - Almirante Brown 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Talleres (R.E) 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Tristan Suarez - UAI Urquiza 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:00Argentino de Merlo - Central Cordoba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Canuelas - Dep. Merlo 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Club Lujan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00General Lamadrid - Dock Sud 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
21:00Victoriano A. - Real Pilar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
21:00ASA - Olhodaguense 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00CSE - CRB 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
21:00Independente - Remo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Itupiranga - Tapajos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Rondoniense    
21:00Porto Velho - Genus 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Vilhenense - Uniao Cacoalense 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
21:00Costa Rica - Nova Andradina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00CS Uruguay - FC Desamparados 3:1  
21:00Liberia - AD Rosario 3:4  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
21:00Deportivo Universitario - Chiriqui 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
21:00Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Valencia - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Elche - Malaga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00AC Lala FC - Monagas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:30Palestino - Huachipato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30U. De Chile - Curico Unido 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
21:30Atletico F.C. - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Leones - Bogota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Valledupar - Quindio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
21:30Saint Kitts and Nevis W - Mexico W 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
21:35Independiente - Rosario Central 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:55USA - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
22:00Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
22:00SAO Mateus - Rio Branco ES 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
22:00Botafogo PB - Confianca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Fortaleza - Ceara 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Super Cup    
22:00Delfin - LDU Quito 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Municipal - Siquinala 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
22:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cafessa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00Pioneros - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00UA Chihuahua - Leones Negros 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
22:00Chapulineros - Cuautla 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 9:8)
22:00Dongu - San Francisco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Zitacuaro - Cafessa 1:2  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:0012 de Octubre - Guarani 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
22:05Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:15Jocoro - Chalatenango 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
23:00Sao Raimundo AM - Iranduba 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:00Fluminense - Boavista 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
23:00Ypiranga FC - Internacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
23:00Piracicaba - Sao Bento 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
23:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:00Canoneros Marina - Yalmakan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - UA Zacatecas 2:3  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Point Fortin - Defence Force 0:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:00Atlanta Utd - Elfsborg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera U20    
23:25Diriangen U20 - Sabanas U20 1:1  
23:30Ferretti U20 - Juventus Managua U20 1:1  
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
23:30Sport Huancayo - Grau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
23:30Jamaica W - Canada W 0:9 (0:3, 0:6)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
23:40Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:40Estudiantes L.P. - Union de Santa Fe 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
02.02.2020
00:00Salgueiro - Petrolina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
02.02.2020
00:00Picos - AE Altos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
02.02.2020
00:00Frei Paulistano - Nautico 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02.02.2020
00:00Atl. Morelia - Club Leon 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:00Monterrey - Queretaro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
00:00Necaxa - Puebla 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02.02.2020
00:00Eastern Suburbs - Southern United 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
02.02.2020
00:00Alianza - Tauro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
00:00Miguelito - Arabe Unido 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02.02.2020
00:00Dep. Tachira - Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02.02.2020
00:00Cerro Largo - Guarany de Bage 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
02.02.2020
00:10Junior - Ind. Medellin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
02.02.2020
00:15Olimpia Asuncion - San Lorenzo 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
02.02.2020
00:30Club A. Guemes - Sportivo Belgrano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Super Cup    
02.02.2020
00:30Nacional - Liverpool M. 2:4 ET (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02.02.2020
01:00Bolivar - Nacional Potosi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
01:00San Jose - Royal Pari 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02.02.2020
01:00Tasman United - Hawke's Bay 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
02.02.2020
01:30Def. Pronunciamiento - Union Sunchales 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
02.02.2020
01:45Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02.02.2020
02:00UPNFM - Vida 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02.02.2020
02:00Pachuca - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02.02.2020
02:00Zacatepec - Celaya 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
02.02.2020
02:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Reynosa 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02.02.2020
02:00Auckland City - Hamilton 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
02.02.2020
02:00Diriangen - Sabanas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02:00Esteli - Ocotal 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
02:00Ferretti - Juventus Managua 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
02.02.2020
02:00Cesar Vallejo - Dep. Municipal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
02.02.2020
02:15Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02.02.2020
02:15Metapan - Sonsonate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02.02.2020
03:00Xelaju - Sanarate 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
02.02.2020
03:10La Paz - Tlayacapan 1:1  
FijiFiji: Premier League    
02.02.2020
04:00Lautoka - Nasinu 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
04:00Navua - Nadi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04:00Rewa - Ba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02.02.2020
04:00Club America - Juarez 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
04:00Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02.02.2020
04:00Correcaminos - Cafetaleros 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02.02.2020
04:00Canterbury - Waitakere United 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)