Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00Port Of Spain - Defence Force 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
00:00Argentina U23 - Paraguay U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:00ASA - CSE 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Morvant Caledonia Utd - Sando 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00W Connection - La Horquetta 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
01:30Palmeira U20 - Sao Paulo U20 1:9 (1:5, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:30Barbados - Canada 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Dong Thap - Khanh Hoa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
09:30TRAU FC - Neroca FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Ba Ria Vung Tau - Long An 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
10:30Sparta Prague B - Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Can Tho - An Do-An Giang 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U23    
11:15Iraq U23 - Australia U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:30Mes Kerman - Qashqai Shiraz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Kenya CB - Sofapaka 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Nzoia Sugar - Chemelil 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Hatayspor - Ankaraspor 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
12:30Trabzonspor - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
13:00Dire Dawa - Welwalo Adigrat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Hadiya Hossana - Sidama Bunna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Hawassa - St. George 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Wolkite Kenema 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. - Adama City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Welayta Dicha - Fasil Ketema 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Bandari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Tusker - Kisumu All-Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Wazito 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Western Stima - Mathare Utd. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Zoo - Kakamega Homeboyz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:05Al Thuqbah - Al Ansar 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
13:20Al-Shoalah - Al Mojzel 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:30El Gaish - Haras El Hodood 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Dekedda - Heegan 2:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:40Najran - Al Ain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00Ayia Napa - ASIL Lysi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
14:00Kalamata - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Alliance - JKT Tanzania 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Coastal Union - Kagera Sugar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kinondoni MC - Lipuli 1:1  
14:00Mbeya City - Namungo 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Mwadui - Ruvu Shooting 1:1  
14:00Polisi Tanzania - Biashara Mara United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Kampala City - Mbarara City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Luzern - Flora 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Paderborn - VfL Osnabruck 4:3 (4:0, 0:3)
14:00Rodinghausen - Groningen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Young Boys - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Kabwe - Zanaco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U23    
14:15Thailand U23 - Bahrain U23 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:15Posta Rangers - Leopards 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Follonica Gavorrano - Bastia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Latina - Aprilia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Corigliano - Troina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Jomo Cosmos - Steenberg United 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
15:00Bafang - Les Astres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Goa - North East Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Alanyaspor - KF Tirana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Besiktas - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Livingston - Jong Ajax 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
15:30AEK Larnaca - Karmiotissa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Hoffenheim - Feyenoord 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
15:45Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
16:00Paralimni - Doxa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00Smouha - Wadi Degla 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Adamawa Utd - Lobi Stars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Akwa United - Wikki Tourist 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Ubah 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Katsina Utd - Plateau United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00MFM FC - Dakkada FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United - Nasarawa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Jigawa Golden Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Warri Wolves - Heartland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
16:15Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
16:30Ohod - Al Najoom 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Portimonense - Duisburg 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:30Servette - Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
16:35Jeddah - Al Jabalain 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
17:00Paradou - Bel Abbes 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
17:00Green Streets - TC Sports Club 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00APOEL - Ol. Nicosia 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
18:00Alki Oroklini - AEL Limassol 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00BFC Dynamo - Rathenow 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
18:00Oberhausen - FSV Duisburg 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:30Enppi - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:30Panetolikos - Panionios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Black Leopards - Chippa Utd. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Cape Town City - Amazulu 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
18:30Golden Arrows - Baroka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Kaizer Chiefs - Highlands 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Supersport Utd - Maritzburg Utd 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
18:45Real Brasilia U20 - CA Juventus U20 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de la Ligue    
18:45Lyon - Brest 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
19:00Americano FC - Macae 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Friburguense - America RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Portuguesa RJ - Nova Iguacu 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
19:00America RN - Santa Cruz de Natal 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Division 2 Women    
19:00Saint-Malo W - Brest W 2:2  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19:00Mosta - Gudja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
19:00FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00BW Mintard - RW Essen 1:9 (0:2, 1:7)
19:00Dusseldorf II - TVD Velbert 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Maastricht - Lierse K. 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
19:30Atletico-CE - Horizonte 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Floresta EC - Caucaia 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:45Bergisch Gladbach - Porz CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Pacajus - Barbalha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Liverpool U23 - Ath Bilbao B 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Youth Cup    
20:00Derby U18 - Brighton U18 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Millwall U18 - Fleetwood U18 3:1  
20:00Wigan U18 - Tottenham U18 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00Ports Authority - Anti Drugs Strikers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Super Cup    
20:00Valencia - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Londrina - Operario 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
20:00Granada W - PSV W 1:2  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
20:30Xanthi FC - Aris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
20:30Atletico Albericia - Cayon 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
20:30Merida AD - La Nucia 3:2 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 3:2)
20:30Pontevedra - Ibiza 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
20:45Bristol Rovers - Stevenage 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Scunthorpe - Manchester City U21 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Darlington - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
21:00Socorro U20 - Vilhenense U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Uniao Mogi U20 - Gremio U20 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
21:00Leicester - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de la Ligue    
21:05Lille - Amiens 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:05Paris SG - St Etienne 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
22:00Confianca U20 - Penapolense U20 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Guachipilin - Metapan 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
23:15Ituano U20 - Fluminense U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:15Uniao Rondonopolis U20 - Petrolina U20 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:15Uberlandia - Crac Go 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Jacuipense - Fluminense de Feira 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
09.01.2020
00:00Globo - Palmeira da Una 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09.01.2020
00:00Novo Hamburgo - SER Caxias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
09.01.2020
00:15Sertaozinho U20 - Goias U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09.01.2020
01:00Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
09.01.2020
01:30Guarany - Ferroviario 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
09.01.2020
01:30Ferroviaria U20 - Palmeiras U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)