Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
00:00CSA - Jacyoba 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
00:00Cruzeiro - Villa Nova MG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Sport Recife - Central SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
00:00Bahia - Imperatriz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00La Horquetta - Point Fortin 5:1  
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
00:00Peru U23 - Uruguay U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
00:00Costa Rica W - Panama W 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
00:05Ind. Medellin - Aguilas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
00:15Itabaiana - Confianca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Colo Colo - Palestino 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:00Caucaia - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Cunupia 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
01:05Talleres (R.E) - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
01:30Fast Clube - Sao Raimundo AM 1:1  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30U. de Deportes - Carabobo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
02:00Robin Hood - Southampton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Pachuca - Venados 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:00Toluca - Atlas 4:2 PEN. (1:1, 2:1, 5:3)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
02:10Dep. Cali - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
02:30Brazil U23 - Bolivia U23 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
02:30USA W - Haiti W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
03:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2:3  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:10Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:10Dorados de Sinaloa - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 6:5)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:45Shakhtar Donetsk - Proleter 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00South Adelaide - Western Strikers 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:00Zhodino - Slutsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:15Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
09:30Paro - Defenders FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:30PSM Makassar - Lalenok 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Punjab - Neroca FC 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:45Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Comets 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
10:00Yangon Utd - Indera 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:15Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd 4:1  
10:30Khimik-Arsenal - Kaluga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
11:00Master 7 - Svay Rieng 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Cartagena - Dudelange 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Gzira - Dun. Streda CAN.  
11:00Mlada Boleslav B - Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00OFK Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Pohronie - Komarno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Sokolov - Vltavin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Sileks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbrezova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Georgia U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
11:30Verona U19 - Frosinone U19 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Akron Togliatti 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
11:30Vitebsk - Isloch 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
12:00Constantine U21 - Saoura U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
12:00Atalanta U19 - AS Roma U19 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
12:00AC Milan W - Bari W 6:3 (1:1, 5:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Sanatatea Cluj - Zalau 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Puszcza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Senica - Banska Bystrica 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00S. Rzeszow - Lublin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
12:10Club Eagles - Da Grande 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Riga FC - Zilina 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
13:00Avion Academy - Canon Yaounde 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Eding Sport - UMS de Loum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Panthere - APEJES Academy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Adama City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Dire Dawa - Sebeta City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Hadiya Hossana - Wolkite Kenema 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Hawassa - Welayta Dicha 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Fasil Ketema 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. - Shire Endaselassie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Zoo - Mathare Utd. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Belasica - Plackovica 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Belasitsa - Kariana Erden 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Botev Galabovo - Lok. Gorna 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:00Dunav Ruse - Litex Lovech 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FC Arges - Unirea Bascov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00GKS Belchatow - Tychy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Jihlava - Pohronie CAN.  
13:00Karpaty - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Rabotnicki - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Randers FC - Vejle 2:0  
13:00Rapid Vienna - Odense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00R. Rzeszow - Leczna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Samorin - Znojmo 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:00Vihren - Strumska Slava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Zeta - Titograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:20Al Jeel - Al-Kawkab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:20Al Qadisiya - Al Bukayriyah 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
13:30Digenis Akritas - Achnas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:30Al Batin - Al Mojzel 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Horseed - Dekedda 0:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Hibernians - Mlada Boleslav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Ripensia Timisoara - Septemvri Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Triglav - FK Indjija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:50Al Taee - Al-Nahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Apolonia Fier - Luftetari Gjirokastra 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Besa Kavaje - Skenderbeu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Partizani 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Erzeni - Teuta 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Kastrioti - KF Tirana 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:00Lushnja - Kukesi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Cardiff U23 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
14:00Ethiopia Bunna - St. George 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Sofapaka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
14:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Merkaz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Ahli Qalqilyah - Wadi Al-Nes 0:1  
14:00Albirah - Al Khaleel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Al Amari 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Thaqafi Tulkarem - Shabab Alsamu 3:1  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Polisi Tanzania - Tanzania Prisons 1:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Chebba - Esperance Tunis 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Villa - Express 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Mas Taborsko - Dukla Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00O. Ljubljana - Radomlje CAN.  
14:00Opava - Z. Moravce-Vrable 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Slavia Sofia - Sered 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Szolnoki MAV - III. Keruleti TVE CAN.  
14:00Teplice - Trencin 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Kabwe - ZESCO 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:15Al Wahda - Al Fujairah 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:15Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Hatta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:15Ried - Nitra 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
14:30Fiorentina U19 - AC Milan U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Steenberg United - Uthongathi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:30Bright Stars - Maroons 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30BUL - Wakiso Giants 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Hrvace - Sibenik 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
14:30Solin - RNK Split 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Bamboutos FC - Colombe Lobo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Bamenda - Fortuna Mfou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Dragon de Yaounde - Union Douala 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Feutcheu - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Stade Renard - Young Sports 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Tonnerre - Fovu Baham 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Odisha - Goa 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
15:00Sanremese - Folgore Caratese 0:3 AWA.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
15:00Virtus Verona - Gubbio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
15:00Ternana - Catania 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
15:00Maan - Al Hussein 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Cracovia - Sochi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00CSKA Sofia - Jeonbuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Johor DT - Zilina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00LASK - Silkeborg 6:2  
15:00Ludogorets - K. Almaty 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Rudar - FK Indjija 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sesvete - Dugo Selo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
15:30APOEL - Apollon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Nea Salamis - Paphos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30RCK - Renaissance 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
15:30US Tolentino - Citta di Fasano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Dynamo Brest - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30FK Vozdovac - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Levski Sofia - Pyunik Yerevan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Piast Gliwice - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Radnik - Tambov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Tirol - Viking 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:30Vardar - FK Crvena zvezda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Vojvodina - Rapid Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
15:45Al Markhiya - Al-Kharitiyath 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: King's Cup    
16:00East Riffa - Al Riffa 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Masry - El Gouna 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
16:00Al Bidda - Al Mesaimeer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Shamal - Al-Waab 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00GKS Katowice - Sleza Wroclaw 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Jablonec - Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Ol. Grudziadz - Stezyca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Akademija Pandev 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Botev Vratsa - Sileks 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
16:45Al Ansar - Al-Taqadom 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
17:00Green Streets - Foakaidhoo 2:0  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
17:00Simba - Namungo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:00Khorfakkan - Al Sharjah 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Atlanta Utd - Philadelphia Union 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
17:00Brabrand - Skive IK 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Cibalia - Granicar Zupanja 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Naestved - Nykobing 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Rapperswil - Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Rogaska - Radomlje 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Vendsyssel - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
17:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Brozany - Litomericko 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
17:30Dubrava - Zagorec K. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
18:00Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:00H. Raanana - Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
18:00Lusail - Al Muaidar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00FC Dabas - Kiskunfelegyhazi 7:2 (4:1, 3:1)
18:00Jihlava - Benesov 8:2 (4:2, 4:0)
18:00Legionowo - Ursus Warszawa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sparta Prague B - Prepere 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Usti nad Labem - Chomutov 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
18:00Usti nad Labem - Sous CAN.  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:30ZED - Pyramids 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
18:30Epinal - Lille 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Pau FC - Paris SG 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Stuttgart - Heidenheim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:301980 Wien - Perchtoldsdorf 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30A. Klagenfurt - ATSV Wolfsberger 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
19:00Atibaia - Votuporanguense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Monte Azul - Juventus-SP 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Rio Claro - RB Brasil 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
19:00CE Forca E Luz - Globo 4:3 (0:3, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
19:00Leonesa - Valencia 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
19:00Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Aschaffenburg - Alzenau 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
19:00A XII-Auhof Center - Sieghartskirchen 7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
19:00Kapfenberg - Allerheiligen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Ostbahn - Stammersdorf 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:15Leobendorf - Mannersdorf 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
19:30Pacajus - Barbalha 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
19:30Ipora - CRAC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
19:30America EC - Frei Paulistano 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Essling - Ankerbrot 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:30Giessen - Bad Vilbel 6:2  
19:30Gonsenheim - Mainz II 1:1  
19:30Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Kuchl - UFC Altenmarkt 0:1  
19:30RW Koblenz - Hassia Bingen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30SC Sonnborn - Wulfrath 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Siegburger - Bergisch Gladbach 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:30TB Berlin - Turkiyemspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Royal Pari - Bolivar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Bangu - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Portuguesa RJ - Macae 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Rio Branco PR - Cascavel CR 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
20:00AE Altos - Piaui 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Doncaster U23 - Aston Villa U23 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Wolves U23 - Liverpool U23 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
20:00Sannois - Angers II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
20:00FeralpiSalo - Juventus U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00RSLAF - FC Johansen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Leoben 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
20:30Penarol - Iranduba 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:30Santo Andre - Agua Santa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:30Arsenal W - Manchester City W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Manchester 62 - College 1975 FC 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Athlone - St. Patricks 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45West Ham - Liverpool 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Kingstonian - East Thurrock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
20:45Manchester City - Manchester Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Gillingham - Shrewsbury 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Tranmere - Sunderland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Inter - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
20:45Rangers - Ross County 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45St Johnstone - Celtic 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
21:00Formartine Utd - Keith 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:00CD Badajoz - Granada CF 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
21:00Real Sociedad - Osasuna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Zaragoza - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
21:05Marseille - Strasbourg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Moreirense - Braga 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00Grecia - ADR Jicaral 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Marineros - Limon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
22:05Jaguares de Cordoba - America De Cali 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:30Sanarate - Santa Lucia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
23:00Audax-SP - Portuguesa Santista 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
23:00Chapecoense-SC - Gremio Juventus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
23:00Tombense - Boa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Siquinala - Xelaju 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:00FC Dallas - NTX Rayados 3:0  
23:00Phoenix Rising - FC Cincinnati 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:15Nacional Potosi - Palmaflor 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
23:15The Strongest - Real Potosi 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
23:15Sao Bento - Sertaozinho 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:15Ituano - Botafogo SP 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:15Palmeiras - Oeste 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Guarani - San Jose 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
23:30Penapolense - Sao Bernardo 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
23:30Vitoria - Juazeirense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
23:30Aparecidense - Goiania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Goianesia - Jaragua 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
23:30Toledo - Londrina 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
23:30CRB - Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
23:30Canada W - Saint Kitts and Nevis W 11:0 (7:0, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
00:00Princesa Solimoes - Amazonas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
00:00Rio Branco-VN - Linhares 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
00:00Sao Caetano - Piracicaba 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
00:00Murici - Coruripe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
00:00Ceara - Ferroviario 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:00Aimore - SER Caxias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Juventude - Novo Hamburgo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Ypiranga FC - Pelotas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
00:00Tupynambas - America MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Uberlandia - Patrocinense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00URT - Caldense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
00:00Coritiba - Operario 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Uniao PR - Parana S.T.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
00:00America RN - Potiguar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:00ASSU - ABC 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
00:00Parnahyba - River-PI 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
00:10Chico - Patriotas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:15Nacional de Patos - Botafogo PB 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
00:30Portuguesa - Taubate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
00:30Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista 0:0  
00:30Jacobina - Fluminense de Feira 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:30Jacuipense - Doce Mel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
00:30Flamengo RJ - Fluminense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:30Brasil de Pelotas - Esportivo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
00:30Anapolina - Goias 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
00:30Atletico GO - Anapolis 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship    
01:00Waterhouse - Cibao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
01:10Luverdense - Cuiaba Esporte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:10Mixto - Araguaia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:10Sinop - Pocone 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Blooming - Always Ready 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
01:30Bahia De Feira - Bahia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
01:30Figueirense - Joinville 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:30Guarany - Atletico-CE 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
01:30Sao Luiz - Internacional 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
01:30Coimbra - Atletico-MG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:30Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
01:30Nautico - Decisao 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Barcelona SC - Progreso 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Coban Imperial - Iztapa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Deportivo Mixco - Municipal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Olimpia - Platense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:00Real Sociedad - UPNFM 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Atl. Morelia - Cafetaleros 4:0 PEN. (2:0, 1:0, 3:2)
02:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
02:00Mexico W - Jamaica W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
02:15La Equidad - Atl. Nacional 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:15Vida - Motagua 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Cartagines - Zeledon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
03:00San Carlos - Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:00Saprissa - Santos DG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Comunicaciones - Guastatoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Malacateco - Antigua 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:10Juarez - Queretaro 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04:10Monterrey - Celaya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Slovacko 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Isloch - Smolevichi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Ceahlaul - CSM Bacau 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
11:00Chiangrai Utd - Port MTI FC 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 11:12)
11:00Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Kamaz - Ulyanovsk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Marbella - Sparta Prague 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Rakow - Kauno Zalgiris 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Shonan Bellmare - Plzen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Neman - Slutsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Etar - Slovacko CAN.  
12:00Ohrid - Macva 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Radnicki Zrenjanin - Kabel Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dusheti 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Termalica B-B. - Wisloka Debica 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Austria Vienna - Michalovce 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Sidama Bunna - Welwalo Adigrat 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Karvina - Shkendija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00KF Gostivar - FK Skopje CAN.  
13:00Piast Gliwice - Celje 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Valerenga - Ull/Kisa 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
13:00Zaglebie - Beroe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Jazeera - Mogadishu City 1:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Austria Vienna II - Hebar 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
13:30Mornar Bar - Buducnost 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Bylis - Laci 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
14:00Damac - Al-Nassr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Azam - Mtibwa Sugar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Altach - Ruzomberok 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Drita - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Macva - Renova 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Midtjylland - Fredericia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Wisla - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Italy U19 W - Sweden U19 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:25Muang Thong Utd - Prachuap 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
14:30Sefotha-Fotha - Likhopo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30HASK - Krsko 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Junak Sinj - Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:35Al Tadamon - Al Kuwait 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
QatarQatar: QSL    
14:35Al Ahli Doha - Al Khor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Bengaluru - Hyderabad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Bengaluru - Pune City CAN.  
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
15:00Al Ramtha - Al Salt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Austria Vienna - Dnipro-1 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Tuzla City - TSC Backa Topola 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Wolfsberger AC - Jagiellonia 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30Bukavu Dawa - Nyuki 3:0 AWA.  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:00Al-Ettifaq - Al Wehda 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
16:45Al Arabi - Umm-Salal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Wakriya - ASFAG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:05Al Qadisiya - Al Sahel 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
17:30Sahab - Al Wehdat 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
18:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Saltillo 2:4  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00B.93 - Skovshoved 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Balzan - Brno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00SV Hitzendorf - Feldkirchen 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:30Al Ittihad - Smouha 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:30AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Freiburg II - Bahlinger 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Stutt. Kickers - Balingen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
19:00Breidablik - Akranes 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
19:00Barcelona - Leganes 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Ginsheim - Neu-Isenburg 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
19:30Hemelingen - Uphusen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 8:3 (4:1, 4:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
20:00St. Truiden U21 - Anderlecht U21 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Colchester U23 - Reading U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
20:00KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:3)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00Central Parade - Mighty Blackpool 2:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Birkirkara - Ostrava 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Hamburger SV - Nurnberg 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Europa Point - Glacis United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Dundalk - Drogheda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:55Nice - Lyon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Escazucena - Sporting San Jose 1:0  
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
21:00Dunbeholden - Portmore 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
21:00Molynes - Vere United 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Tivoli - Mount Pleasant 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00UWI - Arnett Gardens 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
21:00Academica - Academico Viseu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:00Mirandes - Sevilla 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Elfsborg - Nashville SC 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
22:00Petrolera - Pereira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Marathon - Real de Minas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
22:00Valur - Fjolnir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Portuguesa - Mineros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
23:00Criciuma - Tubarao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
23:00Humble Lions - Cavalier 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:15Botafogo RJ - Resende 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:15Novorizontino - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15Santos - Inter de Limeira 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
23:30Parana - Cascavel 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
31.01.2020
00:00Cianorte - Athletico-PR 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
31.01.2020
00:00Venezuela U23 - Argentina U23 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
31.01.2020
00:05Cucuta - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:05Santa Fe - Envigado 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
31.01.2020
00:30Vila Nova FC - Gremio Anapolis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
31.01.2020
01:00Marcilio Dias - Concordia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
31.01.2020
01:10Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
31.01.2020
01:10Dom Bosco - Uniao Rondonopolis 1:2  
01:10Operario VG - Nova Mutum 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
31.01.2020
01:30Aurora - Wilstermann 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Guabira - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
31.01.2020
01:30Nacional-AM - Manaus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
31.01.2020
01:30Avai - Brusque 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
31.01.2020
01:30Gremio - EC Sao Jose 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
31.01.2020
01:30Mirassol - Guarani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Ponte Preta - Corinthians 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
31.01.2020
02:15Honduras Progreso - Real Espana 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
31.01.2020
02:30Colombia U23 - Chile U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
31.01.2020
03:00Guadalupe - Herediano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
31.01.2020
03:30Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
31.01.2020
04:00Veitongo - Tupapa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Y-League    
31.01.2020
06:30Sydney FC U23 - Melbourne Victory U23 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
09:00Zhodino - Neman 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
31.01.2020
09:00Adelaide City W - Metro United W 1:0  
09:15Fulham United W - West Adelaide W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
31.01.2020
09:30Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
10:00Lechia Gdansk - Sered 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:00UTA Arad - Crisul Chisineu Cris 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
31.01.2020
10:30H. Asi Gilboa - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
31.01.2020
10:30Zwekapin Utd - Magwe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
10:30Olympia Warriors - Glenorchy Knights 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
31.01.2020
10:45Adelaide Comets W - Salisbury Inter W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
31.01.2020
11:00H. Bikat Hayarden - Hapoel Azor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
11:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Cukaricki 1:1  
11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Widzew Lodz 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11:00Impuls - Noah 0:5  
11:00Kursk - Taganrog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - Ulmu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Progresul Spartac - Turnu Magurele 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
31.01.2020
11:00Morocco W - Tunisia W 6:3 (3:1, 3:2)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
31.01.2020
11:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
11:30Gosnells City - Mandurah City 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:30Vitebsk - Smolevichi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
31.01.2020
11:45Hak. Ramat Gan - Holon Yermiyahu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
31.01.2020
12:00Braga U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
12:00Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow 2:2  
12:00Petrolul - SR Brasov 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
31.01.2020
12:15Pars Janoobi Jam - Gol Gohar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
31.01.2020
12:15H. Marmorek - Kiryat Gat 5:0  
12:15Maccabi Jaffa - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:15M. Herzliya - Ironi Or Yehuda 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
31.01.2020
12:15MS Tira - Shapira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
31.01.2020
12:30Paykan - Shahin Bushehr 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
31.01.2020
12:30Daburiya Osama - Maccabi Tamra 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Hapoel Iksal Imad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Hapoel Kaukab - M. Ironi Kiryat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Ironi Tiberias - H. Migdal HaEmek 2:2  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
31.01.2020
12:30Maccabi Yavne - Nordia Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
12:30Kryvbas 2020 - Nova Kakhovka 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
31.01.2020
12:45Tractor - Zob Ahan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
31.01.2020
13:00ASAS - ASC Hayab 3:0  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
31.01.2020
13:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Saipa 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
13:00Backa - Brodarac 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Belasica - Kit Go Pehchevo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Brann - Horsens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Bregalnica Stip - Pelister 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FC Arges - Univ. Craiova 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00LKS Lodz - Proleter 4:1  
13:00Napredak - Tomsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Neftochimic Burgas - Dobrudzha 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:00Sonderjyske - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Struga Trim & Lum - Offenbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sundsvall - AIK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
31.01.2020
13:00Valerenga W - Goteborg W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
31.01.2020
13:30Rajo - Elman 1:6  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
13:30Joondalup - Joondalup United 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Lok. Plovdiv - Arka Gdynia 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:30Ripensia Timisoara - Flamurtari 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
31.01.2020
14:00Kerkyra - Ergotelis 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
31.01.2020
14:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - MS Kafr Qasim 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Nof Hagalil 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00M. Nazareth - Ashkelon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sakhnin - H. Ironi Rishon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
31.01.2020
14:00Vitoria Setubal U23 - Aves U23 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
31.01.2020
14:00Abha - Al-Hilal 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
31.01.2020
14:00URA SC - Kampala City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
14:00Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Botev Vratsa - Vorwarts Steyr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Korona Kielce - Termalica B-B. CAN.  
14:00R. Volgograd - Radnik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Ulm - Nurnberg II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
31.01.2020
14:10Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
31.01.2020
14:10Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Urooba 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:10Dibba Al Hisn - Al Thaid 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:10Masfut - Al Hamriyah 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
31.01.2020
14:30Birmingham U23 - Nottingham U23 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
31.01.2020
14:30Chennai City - Mohun Bagan 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
31.01.2020
14:30Sepahan - Foolad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
31.01.2020
14:30Cote d'Or - La Passe 2:2  
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
31.01.2020
14:30Cape Umoya United - Jomo Cosmos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
31.01.2020
14:30Maroons - Tooro United 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
14:30Bravo - Javor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30ND Gorica - Rudar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
31.01.2020
14:35Al Nasr - Oman Club 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
QatarQatar: QSL    
31.01.2020
14:35Al Wakra - Al-Shahaniya 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
31.01.2020
15:00Vasco - Cabofriense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
31.01.2020
15:00Esperance Sportive - CF GR/SAIF 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
31.01.2020
15:00Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
31.01.2020
15:00Mumbai City - North East Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
15:00Nordsjaelland - Liefering 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:00Odd - Notodden 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
15:00Orenburg - Borac Banja Luka 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
31.01.2020
15:30Groupe Bazano - Bukavu Dawa CAN.  
15:30Maniema - AS Vita Club CAN.  
15:30Sanga Balende - Mazembe CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
15:30Sturm Graz - Domzale 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
31.01.2020
15:55Kazma SC - Al Salmiya 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
31.01.2020
16:00Karela - Legon Cities 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
31.01.2020
16:00Academica U23 - Sporting U23 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
31.01.2020
16:00Metropolitanos - Aragua 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
16:00CSKA Sofia - Plzen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Sparta Prague - Bodo/Glimt 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Unicov - Prostejov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:15Bad Gleichenberg - SV Wildon 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
31.01.2020
16:25Al-Hazem - Al-Taawon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
31.01.2020
16:30Royal - ASEC Koudougou 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30US Ouagadougou - Kozaf 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
31.01.2020
16:30Inter Allies - King Faisal 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
31.01.2020
16:30ASI d'Abengourou - Sporting Gagnoa 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
16:30Brommapojkarna - Ostersunds 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
QatarQatar: QSL    
31.01.2020
16:45Al-Gharafa - Qatar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
16:45Levadia - Paide 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
31.01.2020
16:50Muscat - Al Orouba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
31.01.2020
17:00Institut/ETP - EAD 1:4  
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
31.01.2020
17:00Brondby - Norrkoping 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
31.01.2020
17:00Ashanti GB - Loubha 3:0  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
31.01.2020
17:00ASOM - Yeelen 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
31.01.2020
17:00Benfica U23 - Portimonense U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
31.01.2020
17:00Adanaspor AS - Ankaraspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
17:00Aalesund - Brattvag 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Norrby - Jonkopings 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Start - Mjondalen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
31.01.2020
17:001. FFC Frankfurt W - Wolfsburg W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
31.01.2020
17:30KuPS - Lahti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
31.01.2020
17:30Gamtel - BK Milan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Hawks - WAA Banjul 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Marimoo - Tallinding United 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
17:30Grorud - Stabaek 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
31.01.2020
18:00Zapresic - Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
31.01.2020
18:00Dunkerque - Red Star 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
31.01.2020
18:00Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
18:00Drassburg - Margarethen 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18:00First Vienna - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Gaflenz - Florian 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00SC Weiz - Lafnitz 0:11 (0:3, 0:8)
18:00Strommen - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
18:00Wiener Sport-Club - Horn CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
31.01.2020
18:00Stabaek W - Roa W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
31.01.2020
18:15Al-Raed - Al-Ittihad FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
18:15Rottenman - Stadl Paura 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
18:15SV Union Gnas - Kalsdorf 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
31.01.2020
18:30SJK Akatemia - Jaro 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
31.01.2020
18:30Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Regensburg - Greuther Furth 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
18:30Hard - Bregenz 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
31.01.2020
18:30Vaxjo DFF W - Linkopings W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
31.01.2020
19:00Hallescher - Viktoria Koln 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
31.01.2020
19:00Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
31.01.2020
19:00Schalke II - Bonner 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Verl - Lippstadt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
31.01.2020
19:00Academie de FAD - ASEC Mimosas 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
31.01.2020
19:00CSK - USFAS Bamako 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
31.01.2020
19:00Qrendi - Vittoriosa 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00St. Andrews - Fgura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
31.01.2020
19:00IR Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker Women    
31.01.2020
19:00Be Quick 28 W - Ajax W 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
31.01.2020
19:00Univ. Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
31.01.2020
19:00Maritzburg Utd - Cape Town City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
19:00Bramfelder SV - Altona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Neusiedl - Schwechat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Saarbrucken - Rochling 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00SV Burgaltendorf 1913 - SC Velbert 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
31.01.2020
19:00Sarpsborg 08 W - Kolbotn W 0:11  
19:15Koln W - B. Monchengladbach W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
31.01.2020
19:30GOES - Hoek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
31.01.2020
20:00Diegem - Pepingen 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
31.01.2020
20:00Genk W - St. Liege W 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
31.01.2020
20:00Chelsea U23 - Leicester U23 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Manchester City U23 - Everton U23 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Norwich U23 - Manchester Utd U23 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
31.01.2020
20:00AC Ajaccio - Chateauroux 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Chambly - Caen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Clermont - Orleans 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Guingamp - Auxerre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Le Havre - Lens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Mans - Nancy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Niort - Paris FC 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
20:00Rodez - Valenciennes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Troyes - Grenoble 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
31.01.2020
20:00Avranches - Le Puy 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Bourg en Bresse - Toulon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Concarneau - Boulogne 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Creteil - Cholet 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Laval - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Villefranche - Quevilly Rouen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
31.01.2020
20:00Almere City - Telstar 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
31.01.2020
20:00AZ Alkmaar - Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
31.01.2020
20:00Den Bosch - Jong AZ 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Graafschap 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Excelsior - Breda 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00FC Volendam - Helmond 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Maastricht - Jong PSV 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Nijmegen - Cambuur 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Oss - Roda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
31.01.2020
20:00Benfica - Belenenses 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
31.01.2020
20:00Old Edwardians - East End Tigers 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
31.01.2020
20:00Grasshoppers - Vaduz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
20:00Asane - Sotra 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
31.01.2020
20:05Partick Thistle - Ayr 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
31.01.2020
20:30Kortrijk - St. Liege 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
31.01.2020
20:30Beerschot VA - Westerlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
31.01.2020
20:30Gent W - Club Brugge W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Leuven W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
31.01.2020
20:30Hertha Berlin - Schalke 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
31.01.2020
20:30St Josephs - Lions Gibraltar 5:3 (3:3, 2:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
31.01.2020
20:30Haverfordwest - Swansea University 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Taffs Well - Afan Lido 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
20:30Shelbourne - Cabinteely 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
31.01.2020
20:45Cardiff - Reading 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Derby - Stoke 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
31.01.2020
20:45Rennes - Nantes 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
31.01.2020
20:45Clachnacuddin - Forres Mechanics 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
20:45St Mochta's - Bohemians 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
31.01.2020
21:00El Porvenir - Midland 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Ituzaingo - San Martin Burzaco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Berazategui 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
31.01.2020
21:00Barrio Mexico - Puntarenas FC 2:1  
21:00Guanacasteca - Carmelita 0:1  
21:00Municipal Turrialba - Municipal Garabito 0:0  
21:00Santa Ana - Curridabat 7:2  
21:00Santa Rosa - AD Cartagena 3:3  
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
31.01.2020
21:00FC Copenhagen - FC Astana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
31.01.2020
21:00Cremonese - Pisa 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship    
31.01.2020
21:00Cibao - Don Bosco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
31.01.2020
21:00Tenerife - Gijon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.01.2020
21:00Los Angeles FC - New York City 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
31.01.2020
21:45San Martin Formosa - Defensores Belgrano VR 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
31.01.2020
22:00Sp. Luqueno - Guairena FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
31.01.2020
22:00CD Buzanada - Santa Ursula 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Panaderia - Tamaraceite 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
31.01.2020
22:15Rio Ave - Famalicao 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
31.01.2020
22:45Cruz Azul W - Atl. San Luis W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Queretaro W - Monterrey W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
31.01.2020
23:00W Connection - Sando 2:3  
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
00:00FBC Melgar - U. de Deportes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00La Horquetta - Cunupia 8:1  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:00Lara - Zulia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
00:00Bolivia U23 - Peru U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
00:00Haiti W - Costa Rica W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Cerro Porteno - Sol de America 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:30Instituto - CA Mitre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
01:00Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00Union La Calera - U. Espanola 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Costa del Este - Independiente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Police 3:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:10Huracan - Gimnasia L.P. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:15Penarol - Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02:00Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Atl. San Luis - Guadalajara Chivas 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Venados 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Loros CAN.  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Wellington Phoenix 2 - Team Wellington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
02:05Llaneros - U. Magdalena 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FijiFiji: Premier League    
02:30Labasa - Suva 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
02:30Alianza Lima - Alianza Huanuco 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
02:30Brazil U23 - Paraguay U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
02:30Panama W - USA W 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Atl. Bahia 4:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
03:00Calor De San Pedro - Chimalhuacan 3:0  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
03:00San Francisco - Plaza Amador 6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
03:00Macarthur Rams - Blacktown Spartans CAN.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Atlas - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
04:00South Hobart - Pascoe Vale 1:8 (1:3, 0:5)
05:00Druitt Town Rangers - Blacktown City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
05:30Cumberland Utd. - Sturt Lions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:30Modbury Jets - Playford Patriots 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)