Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
00:00Avai - Marcilio Dias 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
00:00Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA 7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
00:00Paysandu PA - Bragantino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Bragantino - Internacional de Limeira 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Guarani - Santos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
00:00Timon - Flamengo PI 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Tlaxcala 1:3  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00Toluca W - Cruz Azul W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
00:00Argentina U23 - Ecuador U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:15Sao Paulo Crystal - Treze PB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:15Sport PB - Sousa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
01:00Villa Mitre - Sportivo Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:40Deportivo Maipu - Club Sportivo Penarol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:45Desamparados - Sansinena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Club Leon W - Atl. Morelia W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00Vegalta Sendai - Mito 0:2  
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:05Mount Pleasant - Humble Lions 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
02:30Colombia U23 - Venezuela U23 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
03:00Atl. San Luis W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Tupapa - Soaga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04:00Santos Laguna W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
08:00Shanghai SIPG - Buriram 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Dyn. Kyiv - K. Almaty 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Lech Poznan - FK Vozdovac CAN.  
10:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Ararat Yerevan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:15West Torrens - Croydon Kings 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
10:30Kuban - Maykop 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:30Myanmar W - Thailand W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:00FC Tokyo - United City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Kashima - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Seoul - Kedah 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Petrzalka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
12:00ASO Chlef U21 - Magra U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Bel Abbes U21 - Oran U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00ES Setif U21 - USM Alger U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00JS Kabylie U21 - Hussein Dey U21 2:1  
12:00Mlila U21 - MC Alger U21 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
13:00AS Fap - Fauve Azur Elite 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:00AS Matelots - Leopard de Douala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al-Ittihad - Tishreen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Al Karamah - Al Nawaeir 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Al Shorta - Wathbah 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Al Taliya - Al-Sahel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Foutoua - Al Wahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Hottin - Al Jazira 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Jableh - Al Jaish 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Cherno More - Makedonija GP 3:2  
13:00Kilkisiakos - Borec 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Kursk - Din. Minsk 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
13:00Nordsjaelland - Roskilde 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Pelister - Tikves 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Van - Armavir 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Zlin - Spartaks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:15Mizoram - United Sikkim 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:20Al Khaleej - Al Jabalain 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Al-Shoalah - Al Najoom 1:0  
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Raadsan - Midnimo 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Struga Trim & Lum - Arka Gdynia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:50Najran - Al Thuqbah 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
14:00West Brom U23 - Hull U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
14:00Jong Feyenoord - Jong Roda 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:00Sohar - Mirbat 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Mbarara City - Vipers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Celik Zenica - Shkupi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00LKS Lodz - Napredak 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Penang - Perak 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Slask Wroclaw - FK Liepaja 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Tsarsko Selo - Rakow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:15Ajman - Bani Yas 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
14:15Al Dhafra - Al Jazira 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera    
14:30Juventus U19 - Cremonese U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:30Kyetume - Kampala City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Onduparaka FC - Busoga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Proline - Police 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:30Tooro United - URA SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Dynamo Moscow - Lechia Gdansk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30F. Voronezh - Tomsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Kolos Kovalivka - Vorwarts Steyr 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Triglav - Javor 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:30Italy U19 W - Sweden U19 W 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:40Dhofar - Al Orouba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
15:00Bafang - Stade de Bertoua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Foncha - Dynamo Douala 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Les Astres - OFTA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Renaissance - Bafoussam 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
15:00Al Sareeh - Aqaba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Dragovoljac - Maksimir 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Hartberg - Desna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Orenburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00St. Polten - Mariupol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Morocco W - Tunisia W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
15:30Sur Club - Al Quds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30Maniema - Bukavu Dawa CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Dnipro-1 - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
15:40Al Ain - Bunyodkor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Leixoes U23 - Belenenses U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Lech Poznan - Maribor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16:10Al Sailiya - Shahr Khodrou 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
16:15Al Rayyan - Esteghlal F.C. 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
OmanOman: Professional League    
16:15Oman Club - Saham 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:15Hammarby - Midtjylland 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
16:45Hottain - Al Ain 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:50Jeddah - Ohod 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
17:00Maziya - TC Sports Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:00Al Wasl - Al Nasr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Bardejov - Lipany 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:30Gamtel - Fortune 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Real Banjul - WAA Banjul 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
17:30Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Kustosija - Vinogradar 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
18:00Amstetten - ASK St.Valentin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00First Vienna - Marchfeld 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Stripfing - Favoritner 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
18:30Al Ahli SC - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:30Wadi Degla - Zamalek 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
18:30Angers - Rennes 4:5 ET (0:2, 3:1, 1:2)
18:30ASM Belfort - Montpellier 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
18:30Limonest - Dijon 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Gratkorn - FC Trofaiach 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
18:30Rathenow - Premnitz 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18:30Slovan HAC - Simmeringer 6:2 (4:2, 2:0)
18:30Vellmar - Kassel 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
19:00Dornbirn - Alberschwende 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Floridsdorf - SV Spillern 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
19:00Halmstad - Tvaakers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Eimsbutteler - Altona CAN.  
19:30ESV St.Michael - Kalsdorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Koln II - Frechen 7:1 (6:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Youth Cup    
20:00Burnley U18 - West Brom U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:00Sittard - Feyenoord 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Dudenhofen - Schifferstadt 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Greuther Furth - St. Pauli 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Regensburg - Hannover 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Wehen - Aue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Boca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Drogheda - Bohemians 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Blackburn - QPR 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:45Brentford - Nottingham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Cardiff - West Brom 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Hull - Huddersfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Leeds - Millwall 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:45Luton - Derby 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:45Wigan - Sheffield Wed 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Accrington - Peterborough 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Burton 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:45Doncaster - Southend 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45Fleetwood - Coventry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Lincoln - Portsmouth 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45MK Dons - Rochdale 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Rotherham - Ipswich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Wycombe - Blackpool 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Bradford City - Cheltenham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Cambridge Utd - Salford 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Colchester - Swindon 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:45Crewe - Leyton Orient 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Forest Green - Carlisle 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:45Grimsby - Stevenage 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Newport - Macclesfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Northampton - Scunthorpe 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Oldham - Mansfield 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45Plymouth - Crawley 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Port Vale - Exeter 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Walsall - Morecambe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Eastleigh - Aldershot 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Ebbsfleet - Woking 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45FC Halifax - Dover 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:45Solihull Moors - Barrow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45AFC Telford - Blyth 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
20:45Alfreton - Gloucester 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
20:45Gateshead - Chester 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Kettering - Altrincham 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Hampton & Richmond - Slough 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Stratford - Hitchin 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
20:45Tamworth - Royston 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Gosport - Weston-super-Mare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Brightlingsea - Bishop's Stortford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Corinthian-Casuals - Bognor Regis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Folkestone - Hornchurch 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Margate - Enfield Town 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
20:45Aston Villa - Leicester 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Barnet - Farsley 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Bath - Concord 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45AC Milan - Torino 4:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Glentoran - Glenavon 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:45Larne - Linfield 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
20:45Ards - H&W Welders 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
20:45La Fiorita - Cailungo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Virtus - Murata 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup    
20:45Falkirk - Arbroath 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Hibernian - Dundee Utd 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Ballinamallard - Sligo Rovers 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
20:45Derry City - Institute 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:45Shelbourne - Longford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:55Monaco - St Etienne 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00Reading - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
21:00Bolton - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:00Tenerife - Ath Bilbao 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 2:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00DC United - Montreal Impact 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15FC Porto - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Curico Unido - La Serena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
22:00Once Caldas - Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Central FC - Defence Force 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:00Port Of Spain - Sando 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00W Connection - Police 0:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:15Boavista - Madureira 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
29.01.2020
00:00CSA - Jacyoba 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
29.01.2020
00:00Cruzeiro - Villa Nova MG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
29.01.2020
00:00Sport Recife - Central SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
29.01.2020
00:00Bahia - Imperatriz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
29.01.2020
00:00La Horquetta - Point Fortin 5:1  
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
29.01.2020
00:00Peru U23 - Uruguay U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
29.01.2020
00:00Costa Rica W - Panama W 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
29.01.2020
00:05Ind. Medellin - Aguilas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
29.01.2020
00:15Itabaiana - Confianca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
29.01.2020
00:30Colo Colo - Palestino 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
29.01.2020
01:00Caucaia - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
29.01.2020
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Cunupia 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
29.01.2020
01:05Talleres (R.E) - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
29.01.2020
01:30Fast Clube - Sao Raimundo AM 1:1  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
29.01.2020
01:30U. de Deportes - Carabobo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
29.01.2020
02:00Robin Hood - Southampton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
29.01.2020
02:00Pachuca - Venados 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:00Toluca - Atlas 4:2 PEN. (1:1, 2:1, 5:3)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
29.01.2020
02:10Dep. Cali - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
29.01.2020
02:30Brazil U23 - Bolivia U23 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
29.01.2020
02:30USA W - Haiti W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.01.2020
03:00G-Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2:3  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
29.01.2020
04:10Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:10Dorados de Sinaloa - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 6:5)