Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
00:00Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:00EC Sao Jose - Esportivo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
00:00Coritiba - Rio Branco PR 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
00:00Flamengo PI - AE Altos 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00La Serena - Deportes Temuco 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:15Campinense - Sport PB 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
00:30Goias - Aparecidense 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
00:30Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Supercopa Peruana    
00:30Binacional - Grau 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:00Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
01:00Figueirense - Gremio Juventus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:00Santos DG - ADR Jicaral 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
01:30Juventude - Internacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:30Corinthians - Botafogo SP 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
01:45Deportes Tolima - Ind. Medellin 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00Sport Boys - Penarol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:00Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:3  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
03:30Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:15Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Urartu - Armavir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:30Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Olympic 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Viitorul Constanta - FC Ballkani 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
10:00Keshla - Michalovce 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Luckenwalde - Bischofswerdaer 2:1  
10:00NE Metrostars - West Adelaide 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
10:00Visakha - Bhayangkara Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Bardejov - R. Rzeszow 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
11:00Botev Vratsa - Napredak 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Dubnica - Prostejov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Fredericia - Esbjerg 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
11:45Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Kaukab 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:45Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Jaffa 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:00Hapoel Iksal Imad - M. Tzur Shalom 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
12:00Hapoel Azor - Hak. Ramat Gan 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:00Kiryat Gat - Maccabi Yavne 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
12:00M. Herzliya - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
12:00Maziya - Da Grande 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Chojniczanka - Unia Janikowo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:00KF Gostivar - Kek-U 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
12:15Agudat Sport Ashdod - H. Bikat Hayarden 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
12:15H. Marmorek - Ironi Or Yehuda 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:20Holon Yermiyahu - M. Ironi Ashdod 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:30Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Ironi Tiberias 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Ironi Baka - Daburiya Osama 4:0  
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
13:00EAD - Port 0:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al Jaish - Al-Ittihad 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:00Al Jazira - Jableh 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Al Nawaeir - Al Shorta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Al-Sahel - Hottin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Al Wahda - Al Karamah 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Tishreen - Foutoua 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
13:00Wathbah - Al Taliya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Dnipro-1 - TSC Backa Topola 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Pogon Szczecin - Sturm Graz 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Silkeborg - Midtjylland 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
13:00Viborg - Sonderjyske 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Heegan - Mogadishu City 0:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 4:5 (2:4, 2:1)
13:30Stuttgart - SG Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:35Al Feiha - Al-Taawon 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Nottingham U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sheffield Wed U23 - Hull U23 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
14:00Wolves U23 - Leeds U23 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Ashkelon - Ramat Hasharon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00H. Akko - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - M. Nazareth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00MS Kafr Qasim - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Nof Hagalil - Sakhnin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Rogaska - Celje 0:6  
14:00Struga Trim & Lum - Ahal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Terengganu - Madura United 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00U Craiova - Karvina 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Wolfsberger AC - U Craiova CAN.  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
14:05Al Urooba - Dibba Al Hisn 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:05Emirates Club - Masfut 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:15Hamburger SV II - Hertha Berlin II 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:30Birmingham U23 - Barnsley U23 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
14:30Chievo U19 - AS Roma U19 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
14:30Cittadella U19 - Spal U19 3:5  
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:30Al Nasr - Saham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
14:30Qatar SC - Al Wakra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
14:30Revengers - Victoria City 2:0 AWA.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Steenberg United - Cape Umoya United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
15:00Institut/ETP - AS Arta 1:2  
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Hyderabad - Mumbai City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Pune City - Mumbai City CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
15:00Udinese U19 - Cremonese U19 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Admira - Horn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00D. Zagreb - Orijent 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00ES Setif - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lechia Gdansk - Beroe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Mariupol - Dynamo Brest 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Omis - Urania Baska Voda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:30Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:30Al Wahda - Hatta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Oleksandriya - Makedonija GP 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:45Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
15:55Al-Ettifaq - Al-Nassr 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
16:00Dynamo Parakou - Upi Onm 2:1  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00WAFA - Liberty 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Dyn. Kyiv - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Haladas - Lafnitz 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Orebro - Jonkopings 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Viitorul Constanta - Jagiellonia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
16:00PSV W - Hoffenheim W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Vaxjo DFF W - Kalmar W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30Etoile Filante - AS Police 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
16:30Al Orouba - Seeb 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30Fanja SC - Muscat 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
16:40Al Arabi - Al-Duhail 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:45Parnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
17:00Gendarmerie - Esperance Sportive 3:1  
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Hafia - Fello Star 1:0  
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
17:00TC Sports Club - Foakaidhoo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00Black Stars - ASOM 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Akhisarspor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00A. Klagenfurt - AC Wolfsberger (Am) 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00CSKA Moscow - Dundalk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Grorud - Bodo/Glimt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Ruch Chorzow - Sparta Lichtenberg 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
17:00Start - Sorlandslaget FVN 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
17:00Ull/Kisa - KFUM Oslo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Wolfsburg II - Nordhausen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
17:00Twente W - Wolfsburg W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:30Banjul Utd - Hawks 0:0  
17:30BK Milan - Gambia Ports 2:2  
17:30Brikama U. - Gamtel 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
17:30PAE Chania - Platanias FC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
17:30Ovrevoll Hosle W - Valerenga W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Quevilly Rouen - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
18:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00First Vienna - Retz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Mannsworth - Stripfing 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
18:00Raufoss - Ham-Kam 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Slovan Bratislava B - Admira II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Strommen - Elverum 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Thisted FC - Norresundby 3:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:10Al Wehda - Al-Hazem 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:35Maardu - Legion 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group C    
19:00Stade Bordelais - Nantes II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Hansa Rostock - Hallescher 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Koln II - RW Essen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
19:00Legon Cities - Bechem United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
19:00AS Police - AS Performance 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
19:00Mosta - Birkirkara 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:00Cape Town City - Black Leopards 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Supersport Utd - Chippa Utd. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Moss 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
19:00Hurth - Fortuna Koln 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00IFK Malmo - Malmo FF 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
19:00Neusiedl - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
19:00Sandefjord - Tonsberg 4:0  
19:00SV Donau - ASK Trumau 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Oberneuland - Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
19:30Kolbotn W - Roa W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
20:00Wydad - USM Alger 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
20:00Zamalek - Mazembe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Everton U23 - Chelsea U23 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Auxerre - Sochaux 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Caen - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Chateauroux - Niort 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Grenoble - Chambly 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Lorient - Nancy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Orleans - Guingamp 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Paris FC - Rodez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Valenciennes - Le Mans 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Boulogne - Creteil 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Cholet - Laval 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Toulon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Puy - Concarneau 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Red Star - Bourg en Bresse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Sporting Club Lyon - Villefranche 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
20:00Leiknir - Valur 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Utrecht - Den Haag 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Cambuur - Jong Utrecht 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Dordrecht - Eindhoven FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Graafschap - Maastricht 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:00Helmond - Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Nijmegen - Jong Ajax 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
20:00Roda - FC Volendam 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00Telstar - Oss 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00FC Johansen - Old Edwardians 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:00Schaffhausen - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:05Dunfermline - Dundee FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30St. Liege - Oostende 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Lokeren - Leuven 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
20:30Nacional-AM - Iranduba 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Dortmund - FC Koln 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Taffs Well - Goytre Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Sunderland - Doncaster 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Nice - Rennes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Brescia - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
20:45Newry City - H&W Welders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
20:45Flint - Colwyn Bay 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
20:45Penybont - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:00Dock Sud - El Porvenir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Puntarenas FC - AD Cartagena 2:0  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
21:00Northampton - Derby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00QPR - Sheffield Wed 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Empoli - Chievo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Osasuna - Levante 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Cadiz CF - Racing Santander 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
21:00Ammanford - Caernarfon 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
21:35Aldosivi - Lanus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
22:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Fram 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Diaz - Nacional Asuncion 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
22:00Ibarra - Tacoronte 0:2  
22:00Villa Santa Brigida - Panaderia 0:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Columbus Crew - Ventura 5:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30Everton - U. De Concepcion 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Necaxa W - Club America W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Police - Port Of Spain 4:1  
23:00W Connection - San Juan Jabloteh 2:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
23:40Gimnasia L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
25.01.2020
00:00Aguilas - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
25.01.2020
00:00Point Fortin - Cunupia 3:1  
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
25.01.2020
00:00Venezuela U23 - Ecuador U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
25.01.2020
00:15San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Y-League    
25.01.2020
00:30Melbourne Victory U23 - Adelaide United U23 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
25.01.2020
01:00O'Higgins - Union La Calera 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
25.01.2020
01:00Scherpenheuvel - Hubentut Fortuna 2:1  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
25.01.2020
01:00Southern United - Canterbury 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
25.01.2020
01:45Rosario Central - Huracan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:45Union de Santa Fe - Argentinos Jrs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
25.01.2020
02:00Waterhouse - Dunbeholden 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
25.01.2020
02:00Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
25.01.2020
02:05Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
25.01.2020
02:30Reynosa - UA Chihuahua 3:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
25.01.2020
02:30San Francisco - La Paz 1:1  
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
25.01.2020
02:30Chile U23 - Argentina U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
25.01.2020
03:00Saltillo - Tecos FC 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
25.01.2020
03:00Cafessa - Chapulineros 0:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
25.01.2020
03:00Juarez W - Pachuca W 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
25.01.2020
03:00Waitakere United - Tasman United 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
25.01.2020
04:00Soaga - Veitongo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
25.01.2020
04:00Puebla - Queretaro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
25.01.2020
04:00Venados - Zacatepec 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
25.01.2020
04:10Club Tijuana - Club America 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.01.2020
05:00Brisbane City - Moreton Bay Utd 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)