Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Alajuelense - Limon 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Olimpia - Real de Minas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:30Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
00:30Scherpenheuvel - Victory Boys 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:30Millonarios - America De Cali 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
01:00Sao Paulo U20 - Flamengo SP U20 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneos De Verano    
02:00Huracan - U. de Deportes 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
08:00Canberra W - Sydney W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Bielsko-Biala - GKS Katowice 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U23    
11:15United Arab Emirates U23 - North Korea U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:30Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:30Arman Gohar - Malavan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Havadar SC - Damash 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Niroye Zamini - Baderan Tehran 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
11:30Qashqai Shiraz - Khooshe Talaee 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:30Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:00Ironi Tiberias - M. Ironi Kiryat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30M. Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
13:30H. Bikat Hayarden - Kiryat Gat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Raadsan - Horseed 2:4  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Cardiff U23 - Colchester U23 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Charlton U23 - Millwall U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Crewe U23 - Leeds U23 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
14:00Reading U23 - West Ham U23 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
14:00Swansea U23 - Middlesbrough U23 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Viktoria Koln - Astra 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U23    
14:15Jordan U23 - Vietnam U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
15:00MO Bejaia - Bejaia 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15:00Burnley U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
15:00Levadiakos - Platanias FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Jena - Shakhtar Karagandy 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:30MOL Fehervar - Sion 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Oostende - St. Gallen 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00Wadi Degla - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Bicentenaria    
16:00Aragua - Hermanos Colmenares 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Basel - Stuttgart 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
17:00Mizoram - Karnataka POSTP.  
17:00Punjab - West Bengal POSTP.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
17:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - H. Marmorek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00Real Bamako - AS Police 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
18:00Vasco U20 - Nautico U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Paralimni - Doxa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00H. Akko - H. Ironi Rishon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
18:00Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Shapira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:05Al Ahli SC - Abha 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:15Mtibwa Sugar - Simba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
18:30Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong Excelsior 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
18:30Jong Venlo - Jong NAC Breda 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
19:00Santa Cruz de Natal - CE Forca E Luz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
19:00CRB U20 - Taboao da Serra U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Internacional U20 - Desportivo U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19:00Hamrun - Gzira 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
20:00Botafogo SP U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Brighton U23 - Leicester U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Derby U23 - Tottenham U23 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Everton U23 - Arsenal U23 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
20:00Liverpool U23 - Southampton U23 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
20:00Sunderland U23 - West Brom U23 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Jong AZ - Oss 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Bicentenaria    
20:00Llaneros - Trujillanos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Lorient - Caen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Parma - Lecce 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45ACN Siena - Juventus U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Cliftonville - Linfield 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Puntarenas FC - Cofutpa 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
21:30Tupi U20 - Athletico-PR U20 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Bicentenaria    
21:30Zamora - Gran Valencia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
22:00Londrina U20 - Ponte Preta U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Mineros - Bolivar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00SER Caxias - Sao Luiz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
23:00Mirassol U20 - Joinville U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14.01.2020
00:00Corinthians U20 - Juventude U20 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
00:00Parana Clube U20 - Red Bull Brasil U20 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
14.01.2020
00:00Leones Negros 2 - Tecos FC 0:3  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
14.01.2020
00:00Toluca W - Club Tijuana W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14.01.2020
01:00Santa Fe - Dep. Cali 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
14.01.2020
02:00Harbour View - Mount Pleasant 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
14.01.2020
02:00Club Leon W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:00Atl. San Luis W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
04:00Monterrey W - Pachuca W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
04:00Santos Laguna W - Necaxa W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)