Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
00:00ABC - CE Forca E Luz 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
00:00Assu RN - Potiguar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
00:00Mirassol U20 - Joinville U20 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
00:00XV de Jau U20 - Vitoria U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
06:30Real Kashmir - Punjab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Dong Thap - An Do-An Giang 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:30Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Binh Phuoc - Pho Hien 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30Long An - Fico Tay Ninh 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
10:00Ispe FC - Shan Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
10:30Ostrava - Prostejov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: Santosh Trophy    
11:00Delhi - Kerala FC POSTP.  
11:00Services - Jharkhand POSTP.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
11:00H. Asi Gilboa - Hapoel Herzliya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Can Tho - Khanh Hoa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Denizlispor - Balikesirspor CAN.  
11:00Ingolstadt - Gent 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11:00Khonkaen FC - Master 7 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Llagostera - Heerenveen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U23    
11:15Vietnam U23 - United Arab Emirates U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Erzurum BB - Jena 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:45Hak. Ramat Gan - Nordia Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Agudat Sport Ashdod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:00MS Tira - Hapoel Kaukab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
12:00Maccabi Jaffa - Maccabi Yavne 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00M. Herzliya - Holon Yermiyahu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Boeung Ket - Kedah 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
12:00Willem II - Hibernian 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:30Daburiya Osama - H. Migdal HaEmek 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Ironi Baka - Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Maccabi Tamra - Hapoel Iksal Imad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
12:45Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Azor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
13:00Karvina - Pohronie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00B. Monchengladbach - Freiburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Viktoria Koln - Budaorsi SC 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
13:00Zwolle - Waregem 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Midnimo - Jazeera 4:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Trabzonspor - Partizani 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:35Al-Hazem - Al-Shabab 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
13:55Al-Rustaq - Bahla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:55Muscat - Al Nasr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Hull U23 - Bolton U23 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Watford U23 - Coventry U23 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:00MS Kafr Qasim - Sakhnin 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Nof Hagalil - M. Nazareth 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Afula 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:00Police - Musanze 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Busoga - Express 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Dukla Prague B - Mas Taborsko 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00FC Koln - Genk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Galatasaray - Altay 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Saarbrucken - Darmstadt 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Utrecht - Bayer Leverkusen 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
14:00Wolfsburg - Seoul 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Kukesi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U23    
14:15North Korea U23 - Jordan U23 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:30Birmingham U23 - Wigan U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
14:30Genoa U19 - Atalanta U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Cape Umoya United - Richards Bay 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:30Bright Stars - BUL 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Maroons - Proline 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Vipers - Kyetume 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Besiktas - Altinordu 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15:00Barnsley U23 - Nottingham U23 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Hyderabad - Chennaiyin 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Pune City - Chennaiyin CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Alanyaspor - Goztepe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Augsburg - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00B. Monchengladbach - Freiburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Rizespor - Akhisarspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
15:15Al Jazira - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 2:4)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
15:30Norwich U23 - Aston Villa U23 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30KV Mechelen - AZ Alkmaar 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
15:30Lugano - Antwerp 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:40Kazma SC - Al Sahel 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
16:00Al-Hidd - Al-Muharraq 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
16:00Ergotelis - Smyrnis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16:00Berco - Maritimo B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Basel - Dusseldorf 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Bayer Leverkusen - St. Gallen 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Blansko - Brno 2:7 (2:0, 0:7)
16:00Magdeburg - Aue 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00MOL Fehervar - Winterthur 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Waasland-Beveren - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:05Al-Taawon - Al-Fateh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
16:10Al Nahda - Al Suwaiq 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:10Seeb - Fanja SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30Salitas - Royal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Zwolle - St. Liege 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:45Levadia - Tammeka 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00JS Kabylie - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
17:00Canaa U20 - Sao Caetano U20 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Coritiba U20 - Sao Bento U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
17:00Othellos Athienou - Xylotympou 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00ASFAG - Loubha 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00Yeelen - CSK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Servette - Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:30BK Milan - Marimoo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
QatarQatar: Crown Prince Cup    
17:30Al-Duhail - Al Sailiya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Genk - Ferencvaros 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
17:45Al Ain - Al Nasr 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:4)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Omonia - Paphos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Pau FC - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Pembroke - Pieta Hotspurs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Hamburger SV - Schalke 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Venlo - Kortrijk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:05Al-Nassr - Al-Ittihad FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:15Azam - Simba 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
18:35Kuressaare - Legion 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
18:45Trindade U20 - Sergipe U20 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
19:00Agua Santa U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 3:0 AWA.  
19:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Trem U20 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
19:00USFAS Bamako - CO Bamako 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Delitzsch - Chemie Leipzig 1:8 (1:3, 0:5)
19:00Halberstadt - Piesteritz 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
19:15Nacional SP U20 - Ceara U20 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
19:15Portuguesa U20 - CSA U20 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Urdenbach - Solingen 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
20:00Zamalek - ZESCO 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
20:00Leuven II W - Femina Woluwe W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Fulham U23 - Stoke City U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Manchester Utd U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Wolves U23 - Blackburn U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00AC Ajaccio - Grenoble 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Chambly - Orleans 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Clermont - Troyes 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:00Le Mans - Auxerre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Nancy - Valenciennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Niort - Le Havre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Rodez - Chateauroux 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Sochaux - Paris FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Avranches - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Bourg en Bresse - Beziers 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Concarneau - Bastia-Borgo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Creteil - Le Puy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
20:00Laval - Boulogne 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Toulon - Red Star 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Villefranche - Cholet 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
20:00KR Reykjavik - Fylkir 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Cambuur - FC Volendam 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Dordrecht - Excelsior 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Graafschap - Jong Utrecht 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Helmond - Breda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Telstar - Eindhoven FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:00Benfica - Aves 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Santa Clara - Rio Ave 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
20:00Varzim - Academico Viseu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00FC Johansen - Central Parade 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:15St. George's FC - Zebbug 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Beerschot VA - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Afan Lido - Haverfordwest 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Cwmamman United - Briton Ferry 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:30Llangefni - Porthmadog 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Taffs Well - Caerau Ely 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Croesyceiliog - Goytre AFC 3:2  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Rennes - Marseille 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Coleraine - Crusaders 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Larne - Carrick Rangers 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
20:45Caernarfon - Aberystwyth 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:45Risca - Bridgend Street CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
21:00Carajas U20 - Jacuipense U20 2:8 (0:2, 2:6)
21:00Oeste U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Sheffield Utd - West Ham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
21:00Newtown - TNS 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
22:00IR Reykjavik - Fjolnir 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
22:00CD Buzanada - CD Marino 2:2  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:15Moreirense - FC Porto 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
22:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Central FC - Sando 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23:00Police - Point Fortin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:00Bahia De Feira - Retro CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
23:15Itapirense U20 - Vasco U20 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23:15Operario PR U20 - Palmeira U20 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:30Colo Colo - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
11.01.2020
01:00Jong Holland - CSD Barber 2:2  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
11.01.2020
01:00Defence Force - W Connection 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00La Horquetta - San Juan Jabloteh 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores    
11.01.2020
01:30EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Sao Paulo U20 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11.01.2020
01:30Barbados - Canada 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
11.01.2020
01:45Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Southern United 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
11.01.2020
02:15Honduras Progreso - Vida 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
11.01.2020
02:30San Francisco - Zitacuaro 2:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
11.01.2020
03:00Saltillo - Alacranes de Durango 0:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
11.01.2020
03:00Cafessa - Calor De San Pedro 0:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
11.01.2020
03:00Juarez W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
11.01.2020
03:00Waitakere United - Auckland City 2:6 (0:2, 2:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11.01.2020
03:00Zacapa - Antigua 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
11.01.2020
04:00Atl. Morelia - Toluca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:10Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
11.01.2020
04:45Wellington Phoenix - WS Wanderers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)