Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Charlotte Eagles - Dalton   CAN.  
02:00Chicago United - Thunder Bay Chill   CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:30Saprissa - Alajuelense   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
11:30Binh Dinh - Dong Thap   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00Thanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Finland U16 - Lithuania U16   CAN.  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Gabala - Sabail   CAN.  
13:00Keshla - Neftci Baku   CAN.  
13:00Qarabag - Zira   CAN.  
13:00Sabah Baku - Sumqayit   CAN.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
13:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Binh Duong   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Nam Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Saif Sporting Club - Arambagh   CAN.  
13:30Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal   CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30TIRA Persikabo - Persik Kediri   POSTP.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
14:15Hanoi FC - Sai Gon FC   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
14:30Sobotka - Trutnov B   CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
15:00Vilniaus Vytis - Dziugas Telsiai   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Odra Opole - Chojniczanka   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Play Offs    
16:00Verl - Lokomotive Leipzig   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Zaglebie Sosnowiec   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00T. Moscow - Chertanovo M.   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
16:30Keciorengucu - Menemen Bld.   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
16:45Arman Gohar - Navad Urmia   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:45Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:55Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Qashqai Shiraz - Sepidrood Rasht   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
17:00Jelgava - Riga FC   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
17:00Prykarpattya - Ch. Odessa   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Mas Taborsko - Plzen B   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
17:20Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:20Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Esteghlal Khuzestan   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:25Aluminium Arak - Shahrdari Tabriz   7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
17:30Damash - Khooshe Talaee   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Malavan - Baderan Tehran   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
17:30Imolese - ArzignanoChiampo   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Pergolettese - Pianese   3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:40Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00Koge - Vejle   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:00Millwall - Swansea   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Legion - Tallinna Kalev   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
18:00Picerno - Rende   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
18:00Silas - BFA Vilnius   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Utenis - Sveikata   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
18:00Famalicao - Portimonense   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
18:00Adanaspor AS - Altinordu   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Obolon Kyiv   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Tabor Sezana - Triestina   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:15Schaffhausen - Vaduz   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:15Winterthur - Aarau   5:2 (5:1, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Flora - Narva   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
18:30Ravenna - Fano   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
18:30Houston Dash W - Utah Royals W   3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
18:45FSK Radviliskis - Jonava   1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:55Lok. Zagreb - Varazdin   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:55Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Kolding IF - Skive   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Naestved - Viborg   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
19:00Barnsley - Blackburn   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Cardiff - Charlton   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Reading - Brentford   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
19:00Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
19:00FK Liepaja - RFS   2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
19:00Dainava Alytus - FK Atmosfera   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00Poli Iasi - FC Hermannstadt   2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Sylvia - Karlstad   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
19:00Giresunspor - Bursaspor   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15Hapoel Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
19:30QPR - Fulham   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs    
19:30Hapoel Kaukab - H. Marmorek   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
19:30Torino - Lazio   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
19:30CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
19:30Mallorca - Celta Vigo   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
19:30Tenerife - Dep. La Coruna   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
20:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Valur W   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Thor/KA W - Fylkir W   POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Play Out    
20:00Giana Erminio - Olbia   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
20:00Petrocub - Sfintul   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
20:00Buducnost - OFK Petrovac   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Grbalj - Kom Podgorica   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Iskra - Zeta   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Sutjeska - Rudar   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Titograd - FK Podgorica   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Vitoria Setubal   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
20:30Admira - St. Polten   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Altach - Austria Vienna   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30Mattersburg - Tirol   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs    
20:30Catania - Virtus Francavilla   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:30Catanzaro - Teramo   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Novara - AlbinoLeffe   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
20:30Servette - Young Boys   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:30Grasshoppers - Wil   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:30Lausanne - Lausanne Ouchy   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:40GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Leeds - Luton   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Wigan - Stoke   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs    
20:45Alessandria - Pro Patria   WO.  
20:45FeralpiSalo - Modena   WO.  
20:45Padova - Sambenedettese   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Piacenza - Triestina   WO.  
20:45Siena - Arezzo   WO.  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21:00Botafogo SP - CRB   POSTP.  
21:00Brasil de Pelotas - Parana   POSTP.  
21:00Chapecoense-SC - America MG   POSTP.  
21:00Cruzeiro - Avai   POSTP.  
21:00CSA - Juventude   POSTP.  
21:00Figueirense - Guarani   POSTP.  
21:00Operario - Cuiaba Esporte   POSTP.  
21:00Ponte Preta - Confianca   POSTP.  
21:00Sampaio Correa - Nautico   POSTP.  
21:00Vitoria - Oeste   POSTP.  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Leganes - Sevilla   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:05Gorica - Hajduk Split   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:15Brighton - Manchester Utd   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
21:15Throttur W - Breidablik W   POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21:45Genoa - Juventus   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:45Elche - Cadiz CF   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
22:00Barcelona - Atl. Madrid   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:30Rio Ave - Braga   4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
23:30Bermuda Bascome - Evergreen   CAN.  
01:00The Villages - Weston   CAN.  
01:00Tri-Cities - Tobacco Road   CAN.  
02:00Chicago United - Thunder Bay Chill   CAN.  
02:00Tormenta II - Charlotte Independ. 2   CAN.  
02:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - Mississippi Brilla   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:00New Mexico - Tacoma Defiance   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
04:00Southern California - Ventura   CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
04:00Reign W - Sky Blue W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
10:30An Do-An Giang - Binh Phuoc   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Dak Lak - Fico Tay Ninh   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:00Anyang - Daegu   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Busan - Hwaseong   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:00Daejeon - Ansan Greeners   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Gangwon - Gangneung   2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
12:00Gimhae - Gyeongju KHNP   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Gwangju FC - Gimpo C.   3:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 5:4)
12:00Jeju Utd - Seoul E.   3:2 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
12:00Jeonnam - Gyeongnam   4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Sangju Sangmu   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
12:00Khanh Hoa - Pho Hien   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Estonia U16 - Finland U16   CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:30Pohang - Gyeongju Citizen   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Seongnam - Asan   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Suwon City - Incheon   3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 5:4)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Persita - PSS Sleman   POSTP.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
14:00K. Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Kyzylzhar - Okzhetpes   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Tobol - Kaspij Aktau   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:00Orenburg - Ural   POSTP.  
14:00Ufa - Rubin Kazan   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Team TG FF - Karlslunds   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:30Shirak Gyumri 2 - Aragats   2:2  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
15:30Persiraja Aceh - Pusamania Borneo   POSTP.  
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
16:00Masis - Torpedo Yerevan   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
16:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Ordabasy - Shakhtar Karagandy   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
16:00Aktobe - Baykonur Kyzylorda   POSTP.  
16:00Altai Semey - FK Kyran   POSTP.  
16:00Atyrau - Kairat Academy   POSTP.  
16:00Ekibastuz - Maqtaaral   POSTP.  
16:00FK Akzhayik - Zhetysu 2   POSTP.  
16:00Sdyushor - Arys   POSTP.  
16:00Shakhtar Bulat - Akademiya Ontustik   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
16:00Elblag - Pogon Siedlce   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Academica Clinceni - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00IFK Lulea - Gefle   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
16:00Andijan - Bunyodkor   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kokand 1912 - Mashal Muborak   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Lok. Tashkent - Qizilqum   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Bardejov - FC Kosice   1:8 (1:2, 0:6)
16:00Septemvri Sofia - Kariana Erden   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:30Tambov - Zenit   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
16:30Boluspor - Hatayspor   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
17:00Pyunik Yerevan - Gandzasar   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Aduana Stars - WAFA   CAN.  
17:00Bechem United - Ashanti   CAN.  
17:00Eleven Wonders - Medeama   CAN.  
17:00Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko   CAN.  
17:00Great Olympics - Hearts of Oak   CAN.  
17:00Inter Allies - Liberty   CAN.  
17:00Karela - Dreams   CAN.  
17:00King Faisal - Ebusua   CAN.  
17:00Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea   CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
17:00Blekitni Stargard - Leczna   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Gryf Wejherowo - S. Rzeszow   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Pruszkow - Legionowo   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00R. Rzeszow - Garbarnia   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00S. Wola - Lech Poznan 2   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Lok. Gorna - Ludogorets II   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Septemvri - Hebar   2:2  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - Honka   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30HIFK - KuPS   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:30Ilves - Mariehamn   4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
17:30Lahti - HJK   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:30SJK - TPS   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
17:30Frej - IFK Berga   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Chelmianka Chelm - Avia Swidnik   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Czechowice - Skoczow   4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
17:30Jaszberenyi - Kecskemeti TE   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:40Puszcza - Legnica   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00F. Amager - Nykobing   4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group    
18:00BK Frem - Jammerbugt   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:00Preston - Derby   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Kuressaare - Tulevik   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Paide - Tammeka   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Druga Liga    
18:00Ibar - Drezga   5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
18:00Aalesund - Mjondalen   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Haugesund - Start   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Odd - Bodo/Glimt   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Stabaek - Stromsgodset   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Viking - Sandefjord   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
18:00Bytovia Bytow - Skra   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00GKS Katowice - Polkowice   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Karpaty - Mariupol   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Pogon Zdunska Wola - LKS Kwiatkowice   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
18:15CSKA Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:15Panathinaikos - Aris   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
18:15Lugano - Basel   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:15Kriens - Chiasso   4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Levadia - Kalju   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
18:30Alingsas FC W - Sandvikens W   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Mallbackens W - Kalmar W   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Moron W - Sunnana W   7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
18:30Portland Thorns W - Chicago W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Ner Poddebice - Buczek   0:9 (0:6, 0:3)
18:30Pilica Bialobrzegi - Bron Radom   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Pisek - Slavia Prague B   1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
18:30Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:55Zapresic - D. Zagreb   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
19:00HFX Wanderers - York 9   POSTP.  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Roskilde - Vendsyssel   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group    
19:00Avarta - Middelfart   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:00Bronshoj - Brabrand   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Hellerup - Aarhus Fremad   1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
19:00Helsingor - AB Copenhagen   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Vanlose - Thisted FC   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group    
19:00B.93 - Vejgaard   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:00FA 2000 - Ringkobing   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Hillerod - Naesby   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Holbaek - Sydvest   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Skovshoved - Dalum IF   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Slagelse - VSK Aarhus   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
19:00Arsenal - Norwich   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Bournemouth - Newcastle   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
19:00Everton - Leicester   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
19:00Birmingham - Huddersfield   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Nottingham - Bristol City   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Bayern II - Duisburg   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00Braunschweig - Mannheim   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Grossaspach - Munich 1860   2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
19:00Hallescher - Kaiserslautern   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Hansa Rostock - Uerdingen   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Ingolstadt - Magdeburg   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Preussen Munster - Meppen   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Unterhaching - Jena   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Viktoria Koln - Wurzburger Kickers   5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
19:00Zwickau - Chemnitzer   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
19:00Bodo/Glimt - Aalesund   POSTP.  
19:00Sandefjord - Valerenga   POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
19:00FK Rostov - Krasnodar   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Sochi - Dynamo Moscow   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Kalmar - Ostersunds   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Malmo FF - Djurgarden   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Norrkoping - Elfsborg   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Orebro Syr. - Brommapojkarna   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Sandvikens - Taby   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Karlskrona - Landskrona   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Lunds - Eskilsminne   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Motala - Assyriska IK   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:00Oskarshamns - Linkoping City   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Torns - Lindome   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
19:00Varnamo - Utsiktens   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
19:00Bollstanas W - Hammarby W   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Kvarnsvedens W   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Lidkopings FK W - Jitex W   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
19:00Altay - Osmanlispor   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15H. Raanana - Bnei Yehuda   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:30Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa   1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
19:30Bologna - Cagliari   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Inter - Brescia   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
19:30Alaves - Granada CF   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Valencia - Ath Bilbao   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
19:30Almeria - Gijon   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Lugo - Numancia   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30R. Oviedo - Mirandes   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:30Skovde AIK - Qviding   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
20:00Aalborg - Sonderjyske   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
20:00PAOK - AEK Athens FC   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
20:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:00Belenenses - Tondela   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
20:00Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
20:00Haninge - Nykopings   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
20:00Tvaakers - Trollhattan   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
20:00AIK W - Alvsjo W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00TEC - Sparta Nijkerk   4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
20:05Widzew Lodz - Elana Torun   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:15Bangu - Cabofriense   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
20:15Liberec - Sparta Prague   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
20:30Rapid Vienna - LASK   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:30Salzburg - Sturm Graz   5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
20:30Olympiacos Piraeus - OFI Crete   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs    
20:30Ternana - Avellino   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
20:30Rosenborg - Valerenga   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
20:30Thun - Zurich   3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
20:30Xamax - St. Gallen   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:40Tychy - Termalica B-B.   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Sheffield Wed - West Brom   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
21:00Athletico-PR - Bahia   POSTP.  
21:00Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ   POSTP.  
21:00Atletico-MG - Gremio   POSTP.  
21:00Ceara - Goias   POSTP.  
21:00Fluminense - Coritiba   POSTP.  
21:00Internacional - Sao Paulo   POSTP.  
21:00Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ   POSTP.  
21:00Santos - Fortaleza   POSTP.  
21:00Sport Recife - Corinthians   POSTP.  
21:00Vasco - Bragantino   POSTP.  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
21:00Valour - Forge   POSTP.  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:05Osijek - Rijeka   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:15West Ham - Chelsea   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
21:15KR Reykjavik W - Hafnarfjordur W   POSTP.  
21:15Stjarnan W - Selfoss W   1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21:45Fiorentina - Sassuolo   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:45Lecce - Sampdoria   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:45Spal - AC Milan   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
21:45Verona - Parma   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:45Extremadura UD - Racing Santander   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:45Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
22:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Cajazeirense de Desportos   POSTP.  
22:00America RN - Guarany   POSTP.  
22:00Bahia De Feira - Caldense   POSTP.  
22:00Campinense - Salgueiro   POSTP.  
22:00Coruripe - ABC   POSTP.  
22:00Fast Clube - Vilhenense   POSTP.  
22:00Ferroviaria - Cabofriense   POSTP.  
22:00Floresta EC - Globo   POSTP.  
22:00Frei Paulistano - Central SC   POSTP.  
22:00Galvez - Bragantino   POSTP.  
22:00Goianesia - Uniao Rondonopolis   POSTP.  
22:00Independente - Acreano   POSTP.  
22:00Joinville - Tubarao   POSTP.  
22:00Luverdense - SE Juventude   POSTP.  
22:00Marcilio Dias - SER Caxias   POSTP.  
22:00Moto Club - Sao Raimundo RR   POSTP.  
22:00Nacional PR - Cascavel   POSTP.  
22:00Novorizontino - Sao Luiz   POSTP.  
22:00Operario VG - Goiania   POSTP.  
22:00Palmas - Gama   POSTP.  
22:00Patrocinense - Alagoinhas   POSTP.  
22:00Pelotas - Sao Caetano   POSTP.  
22:00Portuguesa RJ - Mirassol   POSTP.  
22:00Potiguar - Jacyoba   POSTP.  
22:00River-PI - Santos AP   POSTP.  
22:00Toledo - Bangu   POSTP.  
22:00Vitoria da Conquista - Itabaiana   POSTP.  
22:00Vitoria ES - Aguia Negra   POSTP.  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
22:00Betis - Villarreal   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
22:00Valladolid - Levante   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
22:00Toronto FC II - Chattanooga Red Wolves   POSTP.  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:15Sporting - Gil Vicente   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
23:00Cavalry - Edmonton   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
23:30Bermuda Bascome - Evergreen   CAN.  
02.07.2020
00:00Tampa Bay U23 - Treasure Coast   CAN.  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
02.07.2020
01:00Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02.07.2020
01:00Black Rock - AC Connecticut   CAN.  
01:00Boston Bolts - Seacoast Utd Phantoms   CAN.  
01:00Charlotte Eagles - Bantams   CAN.  
01:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Ocean City   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02.07.2020
01:00Louisville City - Pittsburgh   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02.07.2020
01:30Manhattan - Cedar   CAN.  
01:30New York U23 - Euro New York   CAN.  
01:30Westchester - Long Island   CAN.  
01:30West Virginia - North Carolina Fusion U23   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02.07.2020
01:30Miami FC - Charlotte Independ.   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02.07.2020
02:00Green Bay Voyageurs - Menace   CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02.07.2020
02:30Flamengo RJ - Boavista   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30Portuguesa RJ - Botafogo RJ   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02.07.2020
03:00Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights   POSTP.  
USAUSA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women    
02.07.2020
04:00Washington Spirit W - North Carolina Courage W   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
02.07.2020
10:30Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Utd   POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
02.07.2020
13:00Slavia Mozyr 2 - Slutsk 2   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
02.07.2020
13:30PSIS Semarang - Persebaya   POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
02.07.2020
14:00Smolevichi 2 - Brest 2   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
02.07.2020
15:00Radomiak Radom - Suwalki   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
02.07.2020
15:30Shirak Gyumri - Lori   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
02.07.2020
15:30Bali United - Persipura Jayapura   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02.07.2020
15:30Omsk - Rodina Moscow   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
02.07.2020
16:00Noah - Ararat Yerevan   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
02.07.2020
16:00Sevan - BKMA        
JordanJordan: Premier League    
02.07.2020
16:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Sareeh   POSTP.  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
02.07.2020
16:00Buxoro - Metallurg Bekabad   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02.07.2020
16:00Kheybar Khorramabad - PAS Hamedan   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
02.07.2020
16:30Urartu 2 - FC Van        
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
02.07.2020
16:30Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
02.07.2020
17:00Vitkovice - Trinec   5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
02.07.2020
17:00Inter Turku - Rovaniemi   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
02.07.2020
17:00Banga - Zalgiris   POSTP.  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
02.07.2020
17:00AGMK - Nasaf Qarshi   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Navbahor Namangan - Sogdiana   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Pakhtakor - Termez Surkhon   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02.07.2020
17:00Radnicki Sombor - Sp. Subotica   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
02.07.2020
17:30Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
02.07.2020
17:30Flora U21 - Vandra Vaprus   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Levadia U21 - Parnu   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
02.07.2020
17:30PEPO - MiPK   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
02.07.2020
17:30Klubi 04 - Ilves 2   CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
02.07.2020
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Vaajakoski   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30KuFu-98 - OLS Oulu   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
02.07.2020
17:45Bylis - KF Tirana   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
02.07.2020
18:00Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
02.07.2020
18:00Hull - Middlesbrough   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
02.07.2020
18:00JK Jarve - Maardu   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
02.07.2020
18:00HJS Akatemia - Atlantis   CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
02.07.2020
18:00Kristiansund - Molde   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
02.07.2020
18:10GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
02.07.2020
18:30Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC   3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
02.07.2020
18:30Fredericia - Hvidovre   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
02.07.2020
18:30Nomme Utd - Parnu JK Vaprus   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
02.07.2020
18:30Al Jazeera Amman - Al Hussein   POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
02.07.2020
19:00Sheffield Utd - Tottenham   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
02.07.2020
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo Tbilisi   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
02.07.2020
19:00Suduva - Riteriai   POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
02.07.2020
19:00Viitorul Constanta - Din. Bucuresti   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
02.07.2020
19:00Falkenbergs - Sirius   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Goteborg - AIK   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Hammarby - Varbergs   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Helsingborg - Mjallby   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Orebro - Hacken   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
02.07.2020
19:00Vasalunds - Sollentuna   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
02.07.2020
19:00Balikesirspor - Karagumruk   0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
19:00Istanbulspor AS - Akhisarspor   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
02.07.2020
19:15Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:15Kiryat Shmona - Nes Tziona   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:15Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
02.07.2020
19:30Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:30Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
19:30H. Akko - M. Nazareth   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Hapoel Afula - Nof Hagalil   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:30Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Ironi Rishon   5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
19:30MS Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
02.07.2020
19:30Atalanta - Napoli   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
02.07.2020
19:30Eibar - Osasuna   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Real Sociedad - Espanyol   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
02.07.2020
19:30Huesca - Las Palmas   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
02.07.2020
19:45Tsarsko Selo - Cherno More   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
02.07.2020
19:45Sakhnin - Ramat Hasharon   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
02.07.2020
20:00Throttur - Thor Akureyri   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
02.07.2020
20:00Albacete - Alcorcon   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
02.07.2020
20:30Werder Bremen - Heidenheim   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
02.07.2020
20:30Sarpsborg 08 - Brann   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
02.07.2020
20:30Sion - Luzern   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
02.07.2020
20:40Stomil Olsztyn - Ol. Grudziadz   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
02.07.2020
20:45Kukesi - Teuta   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
02.07.2020
21:15Manchester City - Liverpool  
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
02.07.2020
21:15Fjallabyggd - Kari   3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
21:15Kordrengir - Njardvik   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
02.07.2020
21:45AS Roma - Udinese  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
02.07.2020
21:45Rayo Vallecano - Malaga  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
02.07.2020
22:00Real Madrid - Getafe  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02.07.2020
22:30Macae - Fluminense  
01:00Vasco - Madureira  
01:00Volta Redonda - Resende  
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:00Greenville - Forward Madison   POSTP.  
01:00Orlando City B - Union Omaha   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Florida Elite - Weston   CAN.  
01:00Peoria - Thunder Bay Chill   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Richmond Kickers   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Kaw Valley - St. Louis Lions   CAN.