Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00Ann Arbor - Louisville City U23 CAN.  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
01:00Atl. Ottawa - Pacific FC POSTP.  
01:00York 9 - Edmonton POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Flint City CAN.  
01:00Ocean City - West Chester Utd CAN.  
01:00Reading - Lehigh Valley CAN.  
01:00Virginia Beach - North Carolina FC U23 CAN.  
01:30Asheville City - Southern Soccer Academy CAN.  
01:30Western Mass Pioneers - Portland Phoenix CAN.  
02:00AHFC Royals - Houston FC CAN.  
02:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - Texas United CAN.  
02:30Menace - Manitoba CAN.  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
03:00Cavalry - Valour POSTP.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
04:00Kaohsiung W - Taipei Bear W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
04:00Lane United - Portland U23 CAN.  
04:00Ventura - Breakers FC CAN.  
04:00Willamette - TSS Rovers CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Tacoma Defiance - LA Galaxy 2 POSTP.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
04:00Utah Royals W - Portland Thorns W POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
07:00Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J1 League    
07:00FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai POSTP.  
07:00G-Osaka - Yokohama POSTP.  
07:00Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu POSTP.  
07:00Yokohama M. - Urawa POSTP.  
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
07:00Beleza W - Albirex Niigata W POSTP.  
07:00JEF United W - Ehime W POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Para POSTP.  
07:30Blue Eagles - Cumberland Utd. POSTP.  
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide U21 POSTP.  
07:30Modbury Jets - NE Metrostars POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J1 League    
08:00Kashima - Sapporo POSTP.  
08:00Kashiwa - Shimizu POSTP.  
08:00Kobe - C-Osaka POSTP.  
08:00Shonan - Oita POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
08:00Busan Kyotong - Gyeongju KHNP 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
08:00Changwon - Cheonan City 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
08:00Gyeongju Citizen - Mokpo City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08:00Hwaseong - Chuncheon 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
08:00New Taipei W - Taichung Blue W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
08:30Hebei - Guangzhou R&F POSTP.  
Hong KongHong Kong: Premier League    
08:30Eastern AA - Guangzhou R&F (HK) POSTP.  
08:30Southern District - Lee Man Warriors POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
09:00Armadale - Rockingham City POSTP.  
09:00Bayswater - Cockburn City POSTP.  
09:00ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U21 POSTP.  
09:00Inglewood Utd - Floreat Athena POSTP.  
09:00Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia SC POSTP.  
09:00Sorrento - Balcatta POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
09:00Jeju Utd - Daejeon 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
09:30Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic POSTP.  
09:30Monaro Panthers - Tigers FC POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
09:30Brisbane City - Redlands POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
09:30Gangwon - Seongnam 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:30Suwon Bluewings - Incheon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:00Gold Coast - Olympic FC POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
10:00Altona Magic - Hume City POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:00Kovarov - Dacice CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00Calarasi - SCM Gloria CAN.  
10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Luceafarul Oradea CAN.  
10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Viitorul Tg. Jiu CAN.  
10:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - F. Constanta CAN.  
10:00Mioveni - Concordia CAN.  
10:00Pandurii - FC Rapid Bucuresti CAN.  
10:00Petrolul - FC Arges CAN.  
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - CSM Resita CAN.  
10:00Sportul Snagov - Politehnica Timisoara CAN.  
10:00U. Cluj - Turnu Magurele CAN.  
10:00UTA Arad - Metaloglobus CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Benesov - Pisek 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
10:00Vinh Long - Ho Chi Minh 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Motorlet Prague - Vltavin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Jablonec B - Zapy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Odra Petrkovice - Vyskov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Petrin Plzen - Union Beroun CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Neratovice - Chomutov CAN.  
10:15Steti - Brandys n. Labem CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Kutna Hora - Libis CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Opava B - Rymarov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:15Ujezd Prague - Ujezd nad Lesy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Cesky Krumlov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:15Loko K. Vary - Lomnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
10:15Chrudim B - Ceska Trebova CAN.  
10:15Litomysl - Lanskroun CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
10:15Mohelnice - Sokol Usti CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
10:15Ctyri Dvory - Sokol Olesnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
10:15Prelouc - Prosec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
10:15Ervenice-Jirkov - Rumburk CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:30Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:30Bayside - Caboolture POSTP.  
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
10:30Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Phnom Penh Crown POSTP.  
10:30NagaWorld - Svay Rieng POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:30Prepere - Zbuzany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:30Horovicko - Sobeslav CAN.  
10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Klatovy CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:30Breclav - Stara Rise CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:30Dukla JM - Podoli Praha CAN.  
10:30Hostivar - Kralovice CAN.  
10:30US Prague - Admira Prague B CAN.  
10:30Zlicin - Kolovraty CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:30FK Komarov - Velim CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:30Oldrichov - Kadan CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:30Praga - Troja CAN.  
10:30Uhrineves - Dablice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:30Stresovice - Modrany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30TJ Podlesi - Vestec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
10:30Ceske Budejovice U19 - Ostrava U19 CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Mulan Football League Women    
10:30Hualien W - Taoyuan W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Bravo - Grosuplje 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
10:30Prerov - Nove Sady 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
11:00Marconi Stallions - Sydney FC U21 POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:00Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Toowong - Grange Thistle POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Karvina U19 - Opava U19 CAN.  
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Pribram U19 CAN.  
11:00Plzen U19 - Meteor Prague U19 CAN.  
11:00Slovacko U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
11:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Gornik Z. U18 CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Bohemians 1905 B - Plzen B 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
11:00Domzale - Dob 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00DVTK - Kisvarda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00FK Vozdovac - Kolubara 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Maribor - Nafta 3:1  
11:00Slovan Bratislava - Senica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Vejle - Silkeborg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:30Magpies Crusaders - Peninsula POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
11:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
11:30Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
11:40Woden Weston - Canberra FC POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group B    
12:00BumProm Gomel - Petrikov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:00Viktoria Mar. Gorka - Osipovichi 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
12:00Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
12:00Paide - Kuressaare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
12:00Ryukyu - Tochigi POSTP.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
12:00Akademiya Ontustik - Arys POSTP.  
12:00Aktobe - Ekibastuz POSTP.  
12:00Altai Semey - Sdyushor POSTP.  
12:00Baykonur Kyzylorda - Maqtaaral POSTP.  
12:00FC Astana 2 - FK Kyran POSTP.  
12:00FK Akzhayik - Kairat Academy POSTP.  
12:00Zhetysu 2 - Atyrau POSTP.  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Riteriai - Suduva POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
12:00Almere City U19 - FC Emmen U19 CAN.  
12:00Sparta Rotterdam U19 - Breda U19 CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Gwarek Zabrze U18 - Legia U18 CAN.  
12:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Cracovia U18 CAN.  
12:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 CAN.  
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
12:00AZS Wroclaw W - Walbrzych W CAN.  
12:00Bydgoszcz W - Biedrzychowice W CAN.  
12:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Olimpia Szczecin W CAN.  
12:00Medyk Konin W - GKS Katowice W CAN.  
12:00UJ Krakow W - Leczna W CAN.  
12:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Mitech Zywiec W CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
12:00Cheongju - Pyeongtaek Citizen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Daejeon Korail - Yangju 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:00Gimhae - Jeonju Citizen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
12:00Lok. Tashkent - Kokand 1912 POSTP.  
12:00Navbahor Namangan - Mashal Muborak POSTP.  
12:00Sogdiana - Bunyodkor POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Hammarby - Djurgarden CAN.  
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:45Trat FC - Bangkok Utd POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
12:45Chainat - Customs Utd POSTP.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
13:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - Biskra POSTP.  
13:00Constantine - Paradou POSTP.  
13:00Magra - Hussein Dey POSTP.  
13:00MC Alger - Bel Abbes POSTP.  
13:00Mlila - ES Setif POSTP.  
13:00Oran - JS Kabylie POSTP.  
13:00Saoura - CR Belouizdad POSTP.  
13:00USM Alger - ASO Chlef POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
13:00Bergheim W - St. Polten W CAN.  
13:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Altenmarkt W CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
13:00Smolevichi - FC Minsk POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
13:00Chayka Zelva - Meliorator Zhitkovichi 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
13:00Kronon Stolbtsy - Brest Malorita 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
13:00Molodechno - Ostrovets 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group B    
13:00Gorki - Dnepr Mogilev 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Polotsk - Energetik-BGATU 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
13:00Garage Express - Unite Muyinga 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
13:00Visakha - Angkor Tiger POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
13:00Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Kralovice CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00VSK Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W CAN.  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
13:00Chikhura - Telavi POSTP.  
13:00Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi POSTP.  
13:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi POSTP.  
13:00Samtredia - Merani Tbilisi POSTP.  
13:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Darmstadt - St. Pauli 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:00Sandhausen - Regensburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00VfL Osnabruck - Hannover 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
13:00Eidsvold - Floro POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
13:00Baltyk Koszalin - Gornik Konin CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
13:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Zielona Gora CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
13:00Gangneung - Gimpo C. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
13:00Trelleborgs - Ljungskile POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
13:00Notvikens IK - Ytterhogdals POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Rosengard - Frolunda POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
13:00Pathum United - Chonburi POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
13:00Kasetsart - Ranong POSTP.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
13:00Altyn Asyr U21 - Sagadam U21 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: Vietnamese Cup    
13:00Nam Dinh - Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00DVTK - Kisvarda 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:00Falkenbergs - Osters CAN.  
13:00Nordsjaelland - Koge 1:0  
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:30Abahani Limited - Brothers U. CAN.  
13:30Bashundara Kings - Bangladesh Police CAN.  
13:30Sheikh Jamal - Muktijoddha Sangsad CAN.  
13:30Sheikh Russel - Rahmatgonj MFS CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
13:30Cizova - Katovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
13:30Horky nad Jizerou - Velke Hamry CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
13:30Malse Roudne - Vimperk CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:30Vildbjerg W - Odense Q W CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
13:30V. Haugesund - Levanger POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
13:30Savedalens - Gauthiod POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Sturm Graz W - Horn W CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
14:00Stanles Pinsk - Pershiy Region 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
14:00Zlutice - Chodov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
14:00Jicin - Vrchlabi CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
14:00Habartov - Stara Role CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
14:00Cechie Smichov - SK Zbraslav CAN.  
14:00Vltavin B - Predni Kopanina B CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Aschaffenburg - Nurnberg II POSTP.  
14:00Burghausen - Furth II POSTP.  
14:00Garching - Illertissen POSTP.  
14:00Heimstetten - Turkgucu Munchen POSTP.  
14:00Memmingen - Augsburg II POSTP.  
14:00Rain/Lech - Aubstadt POSTP.  
14:00Rosenheim - Buchbach POSTP.  
14:00Schalding - SpVgg Bayreuth POSTP.  
14:00Schweinfurt - Eichstatt POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
14:00Stadtallendorf - Hessen Dreieich POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
14:00Abtswind - Grossbardorf POSTP.  
14:00Ammerthal - Karlburg POSTP.  
14:00ATSV - DJK Bamberg POSTP.  
14:00Bamberg - Seligenporten POSTP.  
14:00Cham - Bayern Hof POSTP.  
14:00Gebenbach - Eltersdorf POSTP.  
14:00Kahl - Wurzburger FV POSTP.  
14:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Vilzing POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Dachau - Donaustauf POSTP.  
14:00Deisenhofen - Ismaning POSTP.  
14:00Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1880 Wasserburg POSTP.  
14:00Ingolstadt II - Nordlingen POSTP.  
14:00Kottern-St. Mang - Kirchanschoring POSTP.  
14:00Munich 1860 II - Landsberg POSTP.  
14:00Pipinsried - Turkspor Augsburg POSTP.  
14:00Schwaben Augsburg - Pullach POSTP.  
14:00Schwabmunchen - Regensburg II POSTP.  
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Premier Liga    
14:00Kara Balta - Dordoi Bishkek POSTP.  
14:00Lider - Ilbirs POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
14:00Rommen SK - Brumunddal POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
14:00Honefoss - Pors Grenland POSTP.  
14:00Oppsal - Orn POSTP.  
14:00Tonsberg - Assiden POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
14:00Djerv 1919 - Brodd POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
14:00Ready - Bjarg POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
14:00Ranheim 2 - Volda TI POSTP.  
14:00Tiller - Ntnui POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
14:00Ullern - Lokomotiv Oslo POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:00Lyn W - Rosenborg W POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Skelleftea - Sandviks POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Enkopings SK - Upsala POSTP.  
14:00Enskede - Stockholm Internazionale POSTP.  
14:00IFK Stocksund - Lidingo IFK POSTP.  
14:00Karlbergs - Osteraker IFK POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00IFK Malmo - Ullareds IK POSTP.  
14:00Varbergs GIF - Angelholms POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Forward - Tyreso POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland    
14:00Bromolla - Tord POSTP.  
14:00Syrianska - IFK Karlshamn POSTP.  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
14:00Dushanbe 83 - Istaravshan POSTP.  
14:00Faizkand - Istiqlol Dushanbe POSTP.  
14:00Lokomotiv Pamir - Khujand POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
14:00Muang Thong Utd - Nakhon Ratchasima POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
14:00Thai Navy - Phrae POSTP.  
14:00Uthai Thani - Ayutthaya Utd POSTP.  
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
14:00Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod CAN.  
14:00Ch. Odessa 2 - VPK-Agro CAN.  
14:00Kramatorsk 2 - Krystal CAN.  
14:00Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Kalush CAN.  
14:00Mykolaiv 2 - Nova Kakhovka CAN.  
14:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Veres-Rivne CAN.  
14:00Obolon-Brovar K. 2 - Nyva Ternopil CAN.  
14:00Real Pharma - Alliance CAN.  
14:00Tavriya - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih CAN.  
14:00Uzhhorod - Zhytomyr CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Mjallby - GAIS CAN.  
14:00Orebro - Brage CAN.  
14:00Trelleborgs - IFK Malmo CAN.  
14:10Riga FC - Spartaks 1:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:30Shirak Gyumri - Lori 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Ekwendeni Hammers - Mighty Wanderers POSTP.  
14:30Karonga United - Kamuzu Barracks POSTP.  
14:30MAFCO - Red Lions POSTP.  
14:30Mighty Tigers - Civo Utd POSTP.  
14:30Mzuni - Mighty Wanderers POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:30Ajax (Am) - Hoek CAN.  
14:30Barendrecht - Excelsior 31 CAN.  
14:30GOES - Sparta Nijkerk CAN.  
14:30ODIN '59 - SteDoCo CAN.  
14:30VV DOVO - DVS '33 Ermelo CAN.  
14:30VVOG - Ter Leede CAN.  
14:30VVSB - Jong Almere City CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:30Feyenoord U19 - AZ Alkmaar U19 CAN.  
14:30PSV U19 - Ajax U19 CAN.  
14:30Twente U19 - Heerenveen U19 CAN.  
14:30Willem II U19 - Den Haag U19 CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
14:30IF Brommapojkarna W - Jitex W POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Landhaus W - Neulengbach W CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
15:00Oshmyany - FC Slonim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group A    
15:00Baranovici - BGU Minsk 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Group B    
15:00Zhlobin - Dnepr Rogachev 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
15:00Botsor Brest W - Bobruichanka W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:00Buhumuza - Delta Star 1:0  
15:00Les Elephants - Jeunes Athletiques 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
15:00Moso Sugar - Royal de Muramvya 1:0  
BurundiBurundi: Coupe du President    
15:00Rukinzo - Aigle Noir 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:00Protivin - Drazice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
15:00Doubi - Bily Kostel nad Nisou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
15:00Bilina - Chuderov CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:00Thisted FC W - Farum BK W CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
15:00Kalju - Legion 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
15:00B36 Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfelag 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Fulda-Lehnerz - TUS Dietkirchen POSTP.  
15:00Hadamar - Hanau POSTP.  
15:00RW Walldorf - Kassel POSTP.  
15:00Waldgirmes - Ginsheim POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
15:00AS Roma U19 - Sampdoria U19 POSTP.  
15:00Bologna U19 - Sassuolo U19 POSTP.  
15:00Chievo U19 - Empoli U19 POSTP.  
15:00Fiorentina U19 - Juventus U19 POSTP.  
15:00Genoa U19 - Lazio U19 POSTP.  
15:00Inter U19 - Cagliari U19 POSTP.  
15:00Napoli U19 - Pescara U19 POSTP.  
15:00Torino U19 - Atalanta U19 POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
15:00ONS Sneek - Harkemase Boys CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
15:00Madla IL - IL Express POSTP.  
15:00Mandalskameratene - Vidar POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Fyllingsdalen - OS TF POSTP.  
15:00Sandviken - Fjora POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:00Chemik Police - Starogard Gdanski CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
15:00Lech Poznan U18 - Zaglebie U18 CAN.  
15:00Slask U18 - Jagiellonia U18 CAN.  
15:00Wisla U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
15:00Dalkurd - Brage POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Goteborg W - Eskilstuna United W POSTP.  
15:00Linkopings W - Kristianstads W POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
15:00Alvsjo W - Alingsas FC W POSTP.  
15:00Kvarnsvedens W - AIK W POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
15:00Prachuap - Rayong FC POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
15:00Sisaket - Nakhon Pathom POSTP.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00Merw - Ahal 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
15:00Busoga - Proline CAN.  
15:00Express - Kyetume CAN.  
15:00Kampala City - BUL CAN.  
15:00Maroons - Mbarara City CAN.  
15:00Tooro United - Bright Stars CAN.  
15:00URA SC - Onduparaka FC CAN.  
15:00Vipers - Police CAN.  
15:00Wakiso Giants - Villa CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
15:15Alphense Boys U19 - NEC/Oss U19 CAN.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:15FC Asgabat - Energetik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:30Slutsk - Rukh Brest 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Freiburg - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Paderborn - Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - Dortmund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Bissingen - Freiburger POSTP.  
15:30Dorfmerkingen - Stuttgart II POSTP.  
15:30Freiberg - Reutlingen POSTP.  
15:30Nottingen - Rielasingen-Arlen POSTP.  
15:30Oberachern - Villingen POSTP.  
15:30Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer POSTP.  
15:30Sandhausen II - Ravensburg POSTP.  
15:30TSV Ilshofen - Goppinger SV POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:30De Treffers - GVVV CAN.  
15:30Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys CAN.  
15:30HFC - AFC CAN.  
15:30HHC - IJsselmeervogels CAN.  
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Rijnsburgse Boys CAN.  
15:30Katwijk - Jong Volendam CAN.  
15:30Noordwijk - Scheveningen CAN.  
15:30Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys CAN.  
15:30TEC - ASWH CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
15:30Zwolle U19 - Vitesse U19 CAN.  
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
15:30Ham-Kam - Sogndal POSTP.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:30Nebitci - Kopetdag Asgabat 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Penydarren - Garden Village CAN.  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:55Ferencvaros - Debrecen 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
16:00Orsha - Chimik Svetlogorsk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
16:00EPS - NJS POSTP.  
16:00JaPS - Kiffen POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
16:00TPV - KaaPo POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
16:00VIFK - JIPPO POSTP.  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
16:00Shamrock 2 - UC Dublin POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Floya - Fredrikstad POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Arendal - Flekkeroy POSTP.  
16:00Notodden - Baerum Sportsklubb POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
16:00Elverum - Lorenskog POSTP.  
16:00Toten - Nybergsund POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
16:00Halsen - Krakeroy POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
16:00Ardal - Lyn POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
16:00Aalesund 2 - Melhus POSTP.  
16:00Byasen - Traeff POSTP.  
16:00Kolstad - Tynset POSTP.  
16:00Strindheim - Orkla POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
16:00Skjervoy - Skanland POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
16:00Avaldsnes W - Arna-Bjornar W POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
16:00Biala Piska - Wasilkow CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
16:00Biala Podlaska - Jutrzenka Giebultow CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
16:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Korona Kielce U18 CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
16:00Dun. Streda - Trnava CAN.  
16:00Pohronie - Trencin CAN.  
16:00Z. Moravce - Senica CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
16:00Friska Viljor - Pitea POSTP.  
16:00Taftea IK - Moron POSTP.  
16:00Umea FC - Gottne IF POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Fagersta Sodra - Skiljebo POSTP.  
16:00Kungsangens - Fanna POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Huddinge POSTP.  
16:00Atvidabergs - Trosa-Vagnharads POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
16:00Carlstad - Oddevold POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
16:00Sandvikens W - Hammarby W POSTP.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
16:00Black Stars - Bruhl CAN.  
16:00Breitenrain - Etoile-Carouge CAN.  
16:00Koniz - Basel II CAN.  
16:00Sion II - Rapperswil CAN.  
16:00Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona CAN.  
16:00YF Juventus - Munsingen CAN.  
16:00Yverdon - Cham CAN.  
16:00Zurich II - Bavois CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16:00Azzurri Lausanne - Meyrin CAN.  
16:00Bulle - Olympique de Geneve CAN.  
16:00Chenois - Echallens CAN.  
16:00Lancy - La Chaux-De-Fonds CAN.  
16:00Lausanne II - Vevey CAN.  
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Martigny CAN.  
16:00Terre Sainte - Young Boys II CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Baden - Wohlen CAN.  
16:00Bassecourt - Schotz CAN.  
16:00Biel - Buochs CAN.  
16:00Goldau - Muttenz CAN.  
16:00Grasshopper II - Delemont CAN.  
16:00Solothurn - Langenthal CAN.  
16:00Zug - Luzern II CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Dietikon - Wettswil-Bonstetten CAN.  
16:00Gossau - Linth CAN.  
16:00Red Star Zurich - Paradiso CAN.  
16:00St. Gallen II - Hongg CAN.  
16:00Thalwil - Eschen CAN.  
16:00Tuggen - Balzers CAN.  
16:00Winterthur II - Kosova CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
16:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Luzern W CAN.  
16:00St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
16:00Hammarby W - Djurgarden W CAN.  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:15Pyunik Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:30Stripfing - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) CAN.  
16:30Wiener Linien - Drassburg CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
16:30Chotebor - Velke Mezirici B CAN.  
16:30Zirovnice - Sapeli Polna CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Havlickuv Brod B - Trest CAN.  
16:30Humpolec B - Stoky CAN.  
16:30Mirovka - Kosetice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:30Rapotice - Merin CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:30Gute - Varmbols POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group    
17:00Dornbirner S. - Hohenems CAN.  
17:00SAK 1914 - Saalfelden CAN.  
17:00SV Worgl - Schwaz CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
17:00Ried (Am) - AC Wolfsberger (Am) CAN.  
17:00Stadl Paura - Sturm Graz (Am) CAN.  
17:00WSC Wels - Union Gurten CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
17:00Altach U21 - Wolfurt CAN.  
17:00Bregenz - RW Rankweil CAN.  
17:00Langenegg - Lauterach CAN.  
17:00Rothis - A. Lustenau (Am) CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
17:00Mikashevichi - Lida 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
17:00Zorka-BDU W - Belarus U19 W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00Ayema - USS Krake POSTP.  
17:00JAC - Dragons POSTP.  
17:00Upi Onm - ASVO POSTP.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo POSTP.  
17:00Mladost DK - Zeljeznicar POSTP.  
17:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zvijezda 09 POSTP.  
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City POSTP.  
17:00Sloboda - Zrinjski POSTP.  
17:00Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka POSTP.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
17:00Chernomorets Balchik - Montana CAN.  
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Galabovo CAN.  
17:00Hebar - Lok. Sofia CAN.  
17:00Kariana Erden - Spartak CAN.  
17:00Neftochimic Burgas - Spartak Pleven CAN.  
17:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Ludogorets II CAN.  
17:00Septemvri Sofia - Lok. Gorna CAN.  
17:00Vereya - Strumska Slava CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
17:00Borislav Parvomay - Zagorets CAN.  
17:00Chernomorets 1919 - Svilengrad 1921 CAN.  
17:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Atletik Kuklen CAN.  
17:00Radnevo - Nesebar CAN.  
17:00Rozova Dolina - Levski Karlovo CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
17:00Bansko - Perun CAN.  
17:00Botev Ihtiman - Nadezhda Dobroslavci CAN.  
17:00Kyustendil - Septemvri CAN.  
17:00Marek - Razlog CAN.  
17:00Minyor Pernik - Belasitsa CAN.  
17:00Rilski Sportist - Svoge CAN.  
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Balkan Botevgrad CAN.  
17:00Vihren - Chavdar Etropole CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Chlumec nad Cidlinou CAN.  
17:00Velvary - Hradec Kralove B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:00Hlucin - Ostrava B CAN.  
17:00Kromeriz - Velke Mezirici CAN.  
17:00Rosice - Zlin B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Doubravka - Marianske Lazne CAN.  
17:00Hvezda Cheb - Rokycany CAN.  
17:00Prestice - Ceske Budejovice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Cesky Brod - Tatran Rakovnik CAN.  
17:00Ostrov - Sous CAN.  
17:00Slany - FK Ceska Lipa CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Letohrad - Kolin CAN.  
17:00Nachod - Ostra CAN.  
17:00Trutnov - Caslav CAN.  
17:00Vysoke Myto - Benatky n. Jiz. CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:00Start Brno - Velka Bites CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:00Bzenec - Slavicin CAN.  
17:00Nove Sady - Hodonin CAN.  
17:00Skastice - Prerov CAN.  
17:00SK Hranice - Strani CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
17:00Valasske Mezirici - Novy Jicin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
17:00Olympia Radotin - Predni Kopanina CAN.  
17:00Zizkov B - Treboradice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
17:00Dobrovice - Tuchlovice CAN.  
17:00Kosmonosy - Nespeky CAN.  
17:00Nove Straseci - Kosor CAN.  
17:00Porici n. S. - Bohemia Podebrady CAN.  
17:00Vlasim B - Hvozdnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
17:00Blatna - Cimelice CAN.  
17:00Rudolfov - TJ Osek CAN.  
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Sokol Lom CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
17:00Bolevec - Nyrsko CAN.  
17:00Horni Briza - Vejprnice CAN.  
17:00Stribro - Nepomuk CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
17:00Hroznetin - Frantiskovy Lazne CAN.  
17:00Kralovske Porici - Nejdek CAN.  
17:00Nova Role - Union Nove Sedlo CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
17:00Domousice - Horni Jiretin CAN.  
17:00FK Jilove - Vilemov CAN.  
17:00Krupka - Brna CAN.  
17:00Litomericko - Lovosice CAN.  
17:00Srbice - Perstejn CAN.  
17:00Zatec - Modlany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
17:00Chrastava - Skalice CAN.  
17:00Desna - Frydlant CAN.  
17:00Hradek nad Nisou - Visnova CAN.  
17:00Jiskra Mseno - Rovensko p. Tr. CAN.  
17:00Sedmihorky - Novy Bor CAN.  
17:00TJ Doksy - Straz p. Ralskem CAN.  
17:00Zelezny Brod - Turnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
17:00Libcany - Olympia HK - Kratonohy CAN.  
17:00Vysoka n. Labem - Slavia HK CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
17:00Chocen - Moravska Trebova CAN.  
17:00Moravany - Tremosnice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
17:00Bosonohy - Mutenice CAN.  
17:00Bystrc - Svratka Brno CAN.  
17:00Ivancice - Moravsky Krumlov CAN.  
17:00Moravska Slavia - Sparta Brno CAN.  
17:00Rousinov - Bohunice CAN.  
17:00SK Krumvir - Ratiskovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
17:00Jesenik - Dolany CAN.  
17:00Litovel - Lutin CAN.  
17:00Zelatovice - Kralice na Hane CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
17:00Holesov - Kvasice CAN.  
17:00Napajedla - Velke Karlovice CAN.  
17:00Provodov - Luhacovice CAN.  
17:00Slusovice - Stitna nad Vlari CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
17:00Bridlicna - Dolni Datyne CAN.  
17:00Celadna - Fulnek CAN.  
17:00Cesky Tesin - Krnov CAN.  
17:00Hlubina - Lok.Petrovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Kuncice - Broumov CAN.  
17:00Lokomotiva HK - Trebechovice pod Orebem CAN.  
17:00SK Roudnice - Sobotka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Lhenice - TJ Nova Ves CAN.  
17:00Prachatice - Kaplice CAN.  
17:00SK Plana - Trhove Sviny CAN.  
17:00Vodnany - FC Semice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Lisov - Lokomotiva CB CAN.  
17:00Sevetin - Bernartice CAN.  
17:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Sl. Ceske Budejovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Cechie Zastavka - SC Slatina CAN.  
17:00Novosedly - Slovan Brno CAN.  
17:00Sobesice - Slapanice CAN.  
17:00Zebetin - FK Zbraslav CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:00Rakvice - Paclavice-Detkovice CAN.  
17:00Velka nad Velickou - Rohatec CAN.  
17:00Veseli nad Moravou - Nikolcice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
17:00Citice - Kraslice CAN.  
17:00Merklin - Vintirov CAN.  
17:00Trstenice - Loket CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
17:00Hejnice - Sokol Pencin CAN.  
17:00Jenisovice - Jivan Bela CAN.  
17:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Kostalov-Libstat CAN.  
17:00Mimon - FC Pencin CAN.  
17:00Rynoltice - Krasna Studanka CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Hradec nad Moravici - Male Hostice CAN.  
17:00Ludgerovice - Jakubcovice CAN.  
17:00Slovan Ostrava - Darkovicky CAN.  
17:00Stara Bela - Mokre Lazce CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Orlova - Jistebnik CAN.  
17:00Petrvald na Morave - Stonava CAN.  
17:00SC Stare Mesto - Smilovice CAN.  
17:00Sokol Dobra - Jablunkov CAN.  
17:00TJ Dobratice - Lucina CAN.  
17:00Vratimov - Dolni Lutyne CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Belkovice-Lastany - Namest na Hane CAN.  
17:00Bohdikov - Olesnice u Bouzova CAN.  
17:00Chvalkovice - Paseka CAN.  
17:00Olomouc-Chomoutov - Hanovice CAN.  
17:00Rapotin - Hlubocky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Belotin - Slavonin CAN.  
17:00Kojetin-Kovalovice - Nove Sady B CAN.  
17:00Lipnik nad Becvou - Cechovice CAN.  
17:00Plumlov - Protivanov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
17:00Dolni Ujezd - Vysoke Myto B CAN.  
17:00Libisany - Tatenice CAN.  
17:00Svitavy B - Jiskra 2008 CAN.  
17:00Tunechody - Nacesice CAN.  
17:00Zamberk - Zamrsk CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
17:00Dolni Pocernice - Spoje Prague CAN.  
17:00Kunratice - Horni Pocernice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:001999 Prague - Slivenec CAN.  
17:00Reporyje - Nebusice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Luby - Svatobor Hradek CAN.  
17:00Mochtin - Kaznejov CAN.  
17:00Zihle - Stary Plzenec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Libusin - Sedlec-Prcice CAN.  
17:00SK Chlumec - Jiloviste CAN.  
17:00SK Doksy - Nelahozeves CAN.  
17:00Tochovice - Votice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Divisov - Lustenice CAN.  
17:00Hlizov - Dolnobousovsky SK CAN.  
17:00Pecice - FC Melnik CAN.  
17:00Psovka Melnik - Slavia Jesenice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Dobromerice - Nestemice CAN.  
17:00Klasterec nad Ohri - Libouchec CAN.  
17:00Probostov - Cernovice CAN.  
17:00Sluknov - Ledvice CAN.  
17:00Strekov - Sporice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Kelc - Jurinka CAN.  
17:00Vidce - Sokol Podlesi CAN.  
17:00Vlachovice - Valasske Klobouky CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17:00Bojkovice - Frystak CAN.  
17:00Osvetimany - Kunovice CAN.  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:00IF Fuglafjordur - Klaksvik 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Asante Kotoko - Dreams POSTP.  
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks POSTP.  
17:00Ebusua - Bechem United POSTP.  
17:00Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics POSTP.  
17:00Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars POSTP.  
17:00Legon Cities - Inter Allies POSTP.  
17:00Liberty - Ashanti POSTP.  
17:00Medeama - Karela POSTP.  
17:00WAFA - King Faisal POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
17:00Skeid - Alta POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
17:00LSK Kvinner W - Roa W POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Concordia Elblag - Polonia Warszawa CAN.  
17:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Huragan Morag CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00Kleczew - KKS Kalisz CAN.  
17:00Unia Janikowo - Gwardia Koszalin CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:00Brzeg - Zaglebie 2 CAN.  
17:00Gornik Z. 2 - Kluczbork CAN.  
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Foto-Higiena Gac CAN.  
17:00Legnica 2 - Bielsko-Biala CAN.  
17:00Piast Zmigrod - Sleza Wroclaw CAN.  
17:00Polonia Bytom - Ruch Chorzow CAN.  
17:00ROW Rybnik - Starowice Dolne CAN.  
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Pniowek CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:00Avia Swidnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg CAN.  
17:00Orleta Radzyn - Korona Kielce 2 CAN.  
17:00Sandomierz - Chelmianka Chelm CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
17:00Cadima W - Albergaria/Durit W CAN.  
17:00Estoril Praia W - CF Benfica W CAN.  
17:00Maritimo W - Valadares Gaia W CAN.  
17:00Ovarense W - A-dos-Francos W CAN.  
17:00SL Benfica W - Braga W CAN.  
17:00Sporting W - Ouriense W CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:00Banska Bystrica - Bardejov POSTP.  
17:00Dubnica - Trebisov POSTP.  
17:00FC Kosice - Petrzalka POSTP.  
17:00Komarno - Zilina B POSTP.  
17:00L. Mikulas - Samorin POSTP.  
17:00Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava B POSTP.  
17:00Poprad - Puchov POSTP.  
17:00Skalica - Ruzomberok B POSTP.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00AFC Nove Mesto - Malzenice CAN.  
17:00Povazska Bystrica - Nitra B CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Lipany - Presov CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
17:00Cadca - Novohrad Lucenec CAN.  
17:00Rakytovce - Namestovo CAN.  
17:00Rimavska Sobota - MSK Martin CAN.  
17:00Zvolen - Filakovo CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
17:00I. Bratislava - Rovinka CAN.  
17:00Pezinok - Rusovce CAN.  
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
17:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon Kyiv CAN.  
17:00Balkany - Inhulets CAN.  
17:00Cherkashchyna - Mykolaiv CAN.  
17:00Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya CAN.  
17:00Metalist 1925 - Kremin CAN.  
17:00MFC Metalurh - Ch. Odessa CAN.  
17:00Minaj - Volyn Lutsk CAN.  
17:00Rukh Lviv - Kramatorsk CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Lok. Zagreb - Varazdin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:30Isloch - Energetik-BGU 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
17:30Capljina - Jedinstvo Bihac CAN.  
17:30GOSK Gabela - Olimpic Sarajevo CAN.  
17:30Hadzici - TOSK Tesanj CAN.  
17:30HNK Orasje - Bratstvo Gracanica CAN.  
17:30Igman K. - Gradacac CAN.  
17:30Kakanj - Gorazde CAN.  
17:30Travnik - Metalleghe CAN.  
17:30Zivinice - Banovici CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:30Swit - Legia II CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:30Hetman Zamosc - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski CAN.  
17:30Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisla Pulawy CAN.  
17:30Wolka Pelkinska - Sokol Sieniawa CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:30Jonkopings - GAIS POSTP.  
17:30Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Vojvodina - Sp. Subotica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
18:00FC Gomel - Volna Pinsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
18:00Sozopol - Yambol 1915 CAN.  
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
18:00AS Douanes - Etoile Filante CAN.  
18:00ASEC Koudougou - Bobo-Dioulasso CAN.  
18:00ASFA Yennega - Majestic CAN.  
18:00AS Police - Kozaf CAN.  
18:00Kadiogo - Salitas CAN.  
18:00Rahimo - US Ouagadougou CAN.  
18:00Royal - USFA CAN.  
18:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - ASF Dioulasso CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Teplice - Liberec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
18:00IC Croix - Sainte-Genevieve CAN.  
18:00JA Drancy - Haguenau CAN.  
18:00Lens II - Epinal CAN.  
18:00Lille II - Sedan CAN.  
18:00Mulhouse - ASM Belfort CAN.  
18:00Reims II - Bastia CAN.  
18:00Schiltigheim - Bobigny CAN.  
18:00St Quentin - Lusitanos CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
18:00Angers II - Vannes CAN.  
18:00Chartres - Stade Briochin CAN.  
18:00Fleury-Merogis - Oissel CAN.  
18:00Granville - Mantes CAN.  
18:00Guingamp II - Sannois CAN.  
18:00Rouen - Lorient II CAN.  
18:00Saint-Malo - Gobelins CAN.  
18:00Vitre - Poissy CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group C    
18:00Andrezieux - Colomiers CAN.  
18:00Angouleme CFC - Nantes II CAN.  
18:00Chamalieres - Romorantin CAN.  
18:00Les Herbiers - St Etienne II CAN.  
18:00Montpellier II - Bergerac CAN.  
18:00Sete - Bourges CAN.  
18:00Stade Bordelais - Blois CAN.  
18:00Trelissac - Saint-Pryve CAN.  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Monts CAN.  
18:00Grasse - Jura Sud CAN.  
18:00Louhans Cuiseaux - Monaco II CAN.  
18:00Lyon II - Nimes II CAN.  
18:00Marignane - Hyeres CAN.  
18:00Marseille II - Annecy CAN.  
18:00Martigues - Moulins-Yzeure CAN.  
18:00Saint Priest - Marseille Endoume CAN.  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
18:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - MOL Fehervar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
18:00Grodzisk M. - Zambrow CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00D. Zagreb - Gorica 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Keila JK - Parnu JK Vaprus 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
18:00Rakvere - JK Jarve 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
18:30Zurich W - Young Boys W CAN.  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
19:00HFX Wanderers - Forge POSTP.  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19:00Streymur - TB Tvoroyri 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
19:00Basel W - Servette Geneve FC W CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Slaven Belupo - Zapresic 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:30Vitebsk - Din. Minsk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
19:30B. Gdynia - Nielba Wagrowiec CAN.  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:00Amiens - Nice CAN.  
20:00Bordeaux - Lille CAN.  
20:00Lyon - Brest CAN.  
20:00Metz - Angers CAN.  
20:00Nantes - Strasbourg CAN.  
20:00Nimes - Paris SG CAN.  
20:00Reims - Marseille CAN.  
20:00Rennes - Monaco CAN.  
20:00St Etienne - Dijon CAN.  
20:00Toulouse - Montpellier CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
20:00Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg POSTP.  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
20:05MTK Budapest - Honved 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21:00Avai - Botafogo SP POSTP.  
21:00CRB - Brasil de Pelotas POSTP.  
21:00Cruzeiro - Chapecoense-SC POSTP.  
21:00Cuiaba Esporte - Confianca POSTP.  
21:00Guarani - Parana POSTP.  
21:00Juventude - America MG POSTP.  
21:00Oeste - Ponte Preta POSTP.  
21:00Operario - CSA POSTP.  
21:00Sampaio Correa - Figueirense POSTP.  
21:00Vitoria - Nautico POSTP.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Consultants Moravia - Puntarenas FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:00Montreal Impact - San Jose Earthquakes POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
21:00South Bend Lions - Grand Rapids CAN.  
USAUSA: MLS    
21:30Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy POSTP.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
22:00Argentino de Merlo - Midland CAN.  
22:00Canuelas - Central Cordoba CAN.  
22:00Deportivo Espanol - Laferrere CAN.  
22:00El Porvenir - General Lamadrid CAN.  
22:00Excursionistas - San Martin Burzaco CAN.  
22:00Ituzaingo - Dep. Merlo CAN.  
22:00Leandro N. Alem - Dock Sud CAN.  
22:00Sportivo Italiano - Berazategui CAN.  
22:00Victoriano A. - Club Lujan CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
22:00AE Altos - Sao Raimundo RR POSTP.  
22:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Floresta EC POSTP.  
22:00Alagoinhas - Gama POSTP.  
22:00America RN - Campinense POSTP.  
22:00Bragantino - Vilhenense POSTP.  
22:00Cajazeirense de Desportos - Globo POSTP.  
22:00Crac Go - Operario VG POSTP.  
22:00Galvez - Fast Clube POSTP.  
22:00Goianesia - Vitoria ES POSTP.  
22:00Guarany - Salgueiro POSTP.  
22:00Itabaiana - ABC POSTP.  
22:00Jacyoba - Central SC POSTP.  
22:00Luverdense - River-PI POSTP.  
22:00Patrocinense - Palmas POSTP.  
22:00Potiguar - Frei Paulistano POSTP.  
22:00Rio Branco - Independente POSTP.  
22:00SE Juventude - Santos AP POSTP.  
22:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Aguia Negra POSTP.  
22:00Vitoria da Conquista - Coruripe POSTP.  
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas POSTP.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00ADR Jicaral - Grecia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:00Zeledon - Cartagines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00Peoria - Green Bay Voyageurs CAN.  
00:00Tampa Bay U23 - Weston CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:00Chattanooga Red Wolves - Orlando City B POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Boston Bolts - Black Rock CAN.  
01:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Dalton CAN.  
01:00Evergreen - Lehigh Valley CAN.  
01:00Florida Elite - Treasure Coast CAN.  
01:00Lionsbridge - Wake FC CAN.  
01:00North Carolina Fusion U23 - Tri-Cities CAN.  
01:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - AC Connecticut CAN.  
01:00The Villages - Daytona CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
01:00Michigan Stars - Detroit CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Atlanta United 2 - Charlotte Independ. POSTP.  
01:00Charleston - Tampa Bay POSTP.  
01:00Hartford Athletic - Birmingham POSTP.  
01:00Indy Eleven - North Carolina POSTP.  
01:00Louisville City - Miami FC POSTP.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
01:00North Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W POSTP.  
01:00Reign W - Washington Spirit W POSTP.  
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30New England Revolution - Toronto FC POSTP.  
01:30New York Red Bulls - DC United POSTP.  
01:30Orlando City - Columbus Crew POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:30Kaw Valley - St. Louis Lions CAN.  
01:30Peachtree City MOBA - Bantams CAN.  
01:30Westchester - New York U23 CAN.  
01:30West Virginia - Tobacco Road CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
01:30Chattanooga - San Diego 1904 CAN.  
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati POSTP.  
02:00Minnesota United - Portland Timbers POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
02:00Union Omaha - Tucson POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Cedar - Euro New York CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
02:10Oakland Roots - Stumptown Ath. CAN.  
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Houston Dynamo - Nashville SC POSTP.  
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
02:30North Texas - Tormenta POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:30Austin Bold - Portland 2 POSTP.  
02:30Rio Grande - Oklahoma City Energy POSTP.  
02:30San Antonio - San Diego Loyal POSTP.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - San Carlos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Philadelphia Union POSTP.  
USAUSA: NISA    
03:00California Utd. - LA Force CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:30El Paso - Real Monarchs POSTP.  
03:30New Mexico - Orange County SC POSTP.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Santos DG - Saprissa 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:30Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs POSTP.  
04:30Reno - FC Tulsa POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
06:00Brisbane U21 - Sunshine Coast Wanderers POSTP.  
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
06:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Vegalta Sendai W POSTP.  
06:00Kunoichi W - Nojima Stella W POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
06:10Yamaga - Kofu POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
06:30Adamstown Rosebud - Edgeworth E. POSTP.  
06:30Maitland - Weston Workers POSTP.  
06:30Newcastle Olympic - Lambton J. POSTP.  
06:30Valentine - Charlestown Azzurri POSTP.  
06:45Lake Macquarie - Broadmeadow POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
07:00Gungahlin - Tuggeranong Utd POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
07:00North Shore Mariners - Wollongong Wolves POSTP.  
07:00Sydney Utd - Druitt Town Rangers POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokushima POSTP.  
07:00Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki POSTP.  
07:00Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija POSTP.  
07:00Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka POSTP.  
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Machida POSTP.  
07:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Chiba POSTP.  
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
07:00Urawa W - C-Osaka W POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
07:30Moreton Bay Utd - Queensland Lions POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
08:00Albirex Niigata - Ehime POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
08:30Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks POSTP.  
ChinaChina: Super League    
08:30Tianjin Teda - Dalian Pro POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
09:00Blacktown City - Manly Utd POSTP.  
09:00Sydney Olympic - APIA Tigers POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
09:00Heidelberg Utd - South Melbourne POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
09:00Verdy - Mito POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
09:00Anyang - Gyeongnam 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
09:30Jeonbuk - Daegu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Brisbane K. - Albany Creek POSTP.  
10:00North Star - St. George Willawong POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
10:00Sudburgenland W - Vorderland W CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:00Olympie Brezova - Aritma Prague CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
10:00Cernovir - SK Lipova CAN.  
10:00Sokol Opatovice - Velke Losiny CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
10:00Valasske Prikazy - Horni Lidec CAN.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
10:00Okayama - Iwata POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Superliga Women    
10:00Baia Mare W - Fairplay Bucuresti W CAN.  
10:00CSS Targoviste W - Universitatea Galati W CAN.  
10:00Ol. Cluj W - Piros Security W CAN.  
10:00SN Constanta W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W CAN.  
10:00Universitatea Alexandria W - Luceafarul Filiasi W CAN.  
10:00Vasas Odorhei W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: Premier League    
10:00Ming Chuan University - Taichung 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00NTUS - Red Lions 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Slavia Prague B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Dukla Prague B CAN.  
10:15Liberec B - Brozany CAN.  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Zivanice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Blansko CAN.  
10:15Otrokovice - Uhersky Brod CAN.  
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Dolni Benesov CAN.  
10:15Slovacko B - Vrchovina CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - SK Kladno CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Jihlava B - Humpolec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Karvina B - Frydlant n. O. CAN.  
10:15Trinec B - Detmarovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:15Branik - Zlichov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
10:15Bela nad Radbuzou - Kosutka Plzen CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:15SK Rakovnik B - Klecany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
10:15Valasske Mezirici B - Katerinice CAN.  
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
10:30Boeung Ket - Sports Academy POSTP.  
10:30Police Commissary - Asia Euro United POSTP.  
10:30Soltilo Angkor - Electricite Du Cambodge POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:30Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:30Teplice B - Pardubice B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:30Trebon - Milevsko CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
10:30Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:30Vyskov B - Lednice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
10:30Podyji Cernic - Rozsochatec CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Trnava B - Gabcikovo CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
10:30Jednota Banova - Kalinovo CAN.  
VietnamVietnam: Vietnamese Cup    
10:30An Do-An Giang - Long An 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 6:5)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
11:00Minsk FK W - Din. Minsk W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
11:00MOL Fehervar II - Nagykanizsa CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
11:00Pogon Szczecin II - Grom Nowy Staw CAN.  
VietnamVietnam: Vietnamese Cup    
11:00Hue - Da Nang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Celje - Radomlje 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
11:15Pelikan - Ursus Warszawa CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
11:30Asan - Suwon City 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
11:30Seoul E. - Jeonnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
12:00Krumkachy - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
12:00Narva - Flora 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
12:00Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
12:00Ostroda - Bron Radom CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:00Ulsan Hyundai - Busan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
12:00Buxoro - Termez Surkhon POSTP.  
12:00Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum POSTP.  
VietnamVietnam: Vietnamese Cup    
12:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Sai Gon FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Dinh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Shandong Luneng - Shijiazhuang POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
13:00Naftan - Smorgon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
13:00Dnepr Mogilev W - Neman W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00KoldingQ W - Brondby W CAN.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Bandari - Sofapaka CAN.  
13:00Chemelil - Wazito CAN.  
13:00Kenya CB - Mathare Utd. CAN.  
13:00Leopards - Sony Sugar CAN.  
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Kisumu All-Stars CAN.  
13:00Posta Rangers - Zoo CAN.  
13:00Tusker - Gor Mahia CAN.  
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Kariobangi Sharks CAN.  
13:00Western Stima - Kakamega Homeboyz CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
13:00Brann 2 - Frigg POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
13:00Skeid 2 - Rana POSTP.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
13:00Ararat Moscow - Salyut-Belgorod CAN.  
13:00FK Strogino Moscow - Khimki 2 CAN.  
13:00Khimik-Arsenal - Saturn Ramenskoye CAN.  
13:00Krasnogorsk - D. Bryansk CAN.  
13:00Kvant - Ryazan CAN.  
13:00R. Volgograd 2 - Lipetsk CAN.  
13:00Saratov - Kaluga CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
13:00Dolgoprudny - Veles Moscow CAN.  
13:00Leningradets - Kolomna CAN.  
13:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Luki-Energiya CAN.  
13:00Murom - Zvezda St. Peterburg CAN.  
13:00Olimp Khimki - Rodina Moscow CAN.  
13:00Vladimir - Pskov 747 CAN.  
13:00Znamya Truda - Zenit 2 CAN.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
13:00Police Tero - Chiangrai Utd POSTP.  
13:00Port MTI FC - Suphanburi POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
13:00Chiangmai FC - Khonkaen FC POSTP.  
13:00Lampang - Nong Bua Pitchaya POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
13:30Lokomotiv Gomel - Sputnik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
13:30Volontaires - TOP Junior 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
13:30Schalke - Augsburg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Holstein Kiel - Stuttgart 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
13:30Karlsruher - Bochum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RéunionRéunion: Regionale 1    
13:30Capricorne - St. Louis POSTP.  
13:30Excelsior - Saint-Pierroise POSTP.  
13:30Jeanne d'Arc - Sainte-Marienne POSTP.  
13:30Piton - Trois Bassins POSTP.  
13:30Saint-Denis - Bretagne POSTP.  
13:30SDEFA - Marsouins POSTP.  
13:30Tamponnaise - Saint-Pauloise POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
14:00Lisen B - Kurim CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
14:00Tulevik - Levadia 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
14:00Kafa - Yevpatoriya POSTP.  
14:00Kyzyltash - Inkomport POSTP.  
14:00Ocean Kerch - Krymteplytsia POSTP.  
14:00SKCHF Sevastopol - TSK Simferopol POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
14:00Espoo - Atlantis POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
14:00Kemi City - JBK POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
14:00Andernach W - Ingolstadt W CAN.  
14:00Bayern Munich 2 W - Meppen W CAN.  
14:00B. Monchengladbach W - Frankfurt 2 W CAN.  
14:00Gutersloh W - Werder Bremen W CAN.  
14:00Hoffenheim 2 W - Turbine Potsdam 2 W CAN.  
14:00Saarbrucken W - Arminia Bielefeld W CAN.  
14:00Wolfsburg 2 W - Cloppenburg W CAN.  
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Premier Liga    
14:00Abdish-Ata - Kaganat POSTP.  
14:00Alay Osh - Alga POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:00DEM - Hoogland CAN.  
14:00Dongen - Blauw Geel CAN.  
14:00EVV - Jong Den Haag CAN.  
14:00HV & CV Quick - Groene Ster CAN.  
14:00Oostzaan - HSC '21 CAN.  
14:00OSS '20 - Lienden CAN.  
14:00USV Hercules - UNA CAN.  
14:00Westlandia - Gemert CAN.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
14:00Alania Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov CAN.  
14:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Biolog CAN.  
14:00FK Makhachkala - Inter Cherkessk CAN.  
14:00Krasnodar 3 - Urozhay CAN.  
14:00Mashuk - Spartak Vladikavkaz CAN.  
14:00Spartak Nalchik - Legion Dynamo CAN.  
14:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Maykop CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
14:00Nykopings - Taby POSTP.  
14:00Orebro Syr. - Karlstad POSTP.  
14:00Sollentuna - Vasalunds POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
14:00Eskilsminne - Torns POSTP.  
14:00Lunds - Qviding POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland    
14:00Hassleholms IF - Husqvarna POSTP.  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
14:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Regar-TadAZ POSTP.  
14:00Khatlon - Kuktosh POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
14:00Ratchaburi - Samut Prakan City POSTP.  
14:00Sukhothai - Buriram POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
14:00Khonkaen Utd. - Chiangmai Utd POSTP.  
14:00Samut Sakhon - Udon Thani POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
14:30Luze - Holice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
14:30Dobronin - Moravec CAN.  
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Big Bullets - Civo Utd POSTP.  
14:30Blue Eagles - Red Lions POSTP.  
14:30Chitipa United - Kamuzu Barracks POSTP.  
14:30Ntopwa - Silver POSTP.  
14:30TN Stars - Moyale Barracks POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
14:30AIK - Djurgarden POSTP.  
14:30Kalmar - Varbergs POSTP.  
14:30Malmo FF - Ostersunds POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
14:30Norrby - Akropolis POSTP.  
14:30Orgryte - Degerfors POSTP.  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:00Flambeau de l'Est - Lumiere 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:00Laziste - Jankov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
15:00Meclov - Sokol Lhota CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
15:00Velesin - Sousedovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:00Nova Vcelnice - Nemanice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:00Novy Rychnov - SK Kostelec CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:00Koge W - B93 W CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
15:00Helsingin PK-35 W - Jypk W POSTP.  
15:00Ilves W - KuPS W POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Ahlen - Preussen Munster 2 POSTP.  
15:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Wiedenbruck POSTP.  
15:00Erndtebruck - Eintracht Rheine POSTP.  
15:00FC Gutersloh - Kaan-Marienborn POSTP.  
15:00Hammer SpVgg. - Holzwickeder SC POSTP.  
15:00Paderborn II - Schermbeck POSTP.  
15:00RSV Meinerzhagen - Ennepetal POSTP.  
15:00Siegen - Westfalia Herne POSTP.  
15:00Sprockhovel - Westfalia Rhynern POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Neuhof - Baunatal POSTP.  
15:00SV Steinbach - Eddersheim POSTP.  
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Fernwald POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Breinig - FC Viktoria 08 POSTP.  
15:00Duren - VfL Vichttal POSTP.  
15:00Eilendorf - Frechen POSTP.  
15:00Hennef - Siegburger POSTP.  
15:00Hurth - Freialdenhoven POSTP.  
15:00Wegberg-Beeck - Pesch POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Baumberg - Straelen POSTP.  
15:00Germania Ratingen - FC Monheim POSTP.  
15:00Hilden - Kray POSTP.  
15:00Kleve - SW Essen POSTP.  
15:00Niederwenigern - Meerbusch POSTP.  
15:00Schonnebeck - Cronenberger POSTP.  
15:00SSVg Velbert - TuRU Dusseldorf POSTP.  
15:00TVD Velbert - SC Velbert POSTP.  
15:00Union Nettetal - Bocholt POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00AC Milan - Cagliari POSTP.  
15:00Atalanta - Inter POSTP.  
15:00Bologna - Torino POSTP.  
15:00Brescia - Sampdoria POSTP.  
15:00Genoa - Verona POSTP.  
15:00Lecce - Parma POSTP.  
15:00Napoli - Lazio POSTP.  
15:00Sassuolo - Udinese POSTP.  
15:00Spal - Fiorentina POSTP.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00Ertis Pavlodar - FC Astana POSTP.  
15:00Kaspij Aktau - Tobol POSTP.  
15:00Okzhetpes - Kyzylzhar POSTP.  
15:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Ordabasy POSTP.  
15:00Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda POSTP.  
15:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - K. Almaty POSTP.  
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
15:00Metta/LU - Tukums 2000 POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Nardo - Bryne POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Lysekloster - Stord POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
15:00Melbo - Mjolner POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Kolbotn W - Klepp W POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:00Stezyca - Jarocin CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: SWPL 1 Women    
15:00Glasgow City W - Celtic W POSTP.  
15:00Hearts W - Rangers W POSTP.  
15:00Motherwell W - Forfar Farmington W POSTP.  
15:00Spartans W - Hibernian W POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Haninge - IFK Berga POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Karlskrona - Trollhattan POSTP.  
15:00Tvaakers - Motala POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Orebro W - Pitea W POSTP.  
15:00Uppsala W - Rosengard W POSTP.  
15:00Vittsjo W - Djurgarden W POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
15:00AIK W - IF Brommapojkarna W CAN.  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:15Alashkert - Noah 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:15Friesdorf - Deutz POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Mainz - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:30Fortuna Koln II - Wesseling-Urfeld POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
16:00BATE - Dynamo Brest 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
16:00Telaviv - New Oil 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
16:00Stankov - Holysov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
16:00Sveradice - Rokycany B CAN.  
16:00Zichovice - Sokol Radnice CAN.  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00AB Argir - HB Torshavn 0:5 (0:5, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
16:00Aland Utd W - Honka W POSTP.  
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
16:00Kelen - Pecsi MFC CAN.  
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
16:00Freeport - NPA Anchors CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Hodd - Halden POSTP.  
16:00Moss - Senja POSTP.  
16:00Tromsdalen - Kjelsas POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Sotra - Fram POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
16:00Sogndal 2 - Fana POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
16:00Nordstrand - Finnsnes POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
16:00W. Mazowieckie - T. Mazowiecki CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
16:00Swit Skolwin - Mieszko CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Brommapojkarna - Team TG FF POSTP.  
16:00IFK Lulea - Gefle POSTP.  
16:00Karlslunds - Sylvia POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Assyriska IK - Oskarshamns POSTP.  
16:00Landskrona - Utsiktens POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Newroz - Rynninge POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
16:00Vanersborgs IF - Stenungsunds POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Obolon Kyiv - Desna 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:30Admira (Am) - Neusiedl CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
16:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Pelhrimov CAN.  
16:30Nova Ves - Sebkovice CAN.  
16:30Pribyslav - Bedrichov CAN.  
16:30Sperice - HFK Trebic CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
16:30Nedasov - Bystrice pod Hostynem CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Dobsice - Rajhrad CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Milotice - Hroznova Lhota CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Lestina - Svetla nad Sazavou CAN.  
16:30Telc - Kamenice nad Lipou CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:30Budisov-Naramec - Jemnicko CAN.  
16:30Heralec - Zeletava CAN.  
16:30Kouty - Zdar na Sazavou B CAN.  
16:30Pocitky - Dukovany CAN.  
16:30Vrchovina B - Radesinska Svratka CAN.  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00ASPAC - Real Sport POSTP.  
17:00Bembereke - Energie Sports POSTP.  
17:00Dynamo Parakou - JS Pob POSTP.  
17:00FC Esae - Buffles du Borgou POSTP.  
17:00Tonnerre - Pantheres POSTP.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
17:00Rodopa Smolyan - Dimitrovgrad CAN.  
17:00Sokol Markovo - Karnobat CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
17:00Bdin Vidin - Svishtov CAN.  
17:00Juventus Malchika - Lok. Dryanovo CAN.  
17:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Pavlikeni CAN.  
17:00Parva Atomna - Sevlievo CAN.  
17:00Tryavna - Kom Berkovitsa CAN.  
17:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Mezdra CAN.  
17:00Yantra Gabrovo - Drenovets CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
17:00Hostoun - Benesov CAN.  
17:00Pribram B - Domazlice CAN.  
17:00Stechovice - SK Rakovnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Sedlcany - Myto CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Louny - Dobris CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Nymburk - Hlinsko CAN.  
17:00Poricany - Dvur Kralove CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Zbrojovka Brno B CAN.  
17:00Slavoj Polna - Lanzhot CAN.  
17:00Zdar na Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod CAN.  
17:00Zdirec n. D. - Tasovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:00FK Kozlovice - Brumov CAN.  
17:00Sumperk - HFK Olomouc CAN.  
17:00Vsechovice - Vsetin CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
17:00Bohumin - Bruntal CAN.  
17:00Frenstat p. R. - Havirov CAN.  
17:00Polanka - Hermanice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
17:00Motorlet Prague B - Vysehrad B CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
17:00Lysa n. L. - Hrebec CAN.  
17:00SK Lhota - Klicany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
17:00Junior Strakonice - Olesnik CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
17:00Domazlice B - Start Tlumacov CAN.  
17:00Zruc - Chotikov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
17:00Modra/Hrobce - Mostecky FK CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
17:00Cernilov - Cerveny Kostelec CAN.  
17:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Dobruska CAN.  
17:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Police nad Metuji CAN.  
17:00Trebes - Novy Bydzov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
17:00Policka - Horni Redice CAN.  
17:00SK Pardubicky - Rohovladova Bela CAN.  
17:00Svitavy - Hermanuv Mestec CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
17:00Sternberk - Medlov CAN.  
17:00Zabreh - Bohunovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
17:00Nevsova - Morkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
17:00Bilovec - TJ Bystrice CAN.  
17:00Moravan Oldrisov - Haj ve Slezsku CAN.  
17:00Pusta Polom - Koberice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Ceska Skalice - Tyniste n. Orl. CAN.  
17:00Jaromer - Solnice CAN.  
17:00Nachod B - Nepolisy CAN.  
17:00Trutnov B - Nove Mesto n. Met. CAN.  
17:00Velke Porici - Lazne Belohrad CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Chynov - Veseli nad Luznici CAN.  
17:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Meteor Tabor CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Kunstat - Zelesice CAN.  
17:00Tisnov - Vojkovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:00Bucovice - Velke Pavlovice CAN.  
17:00Rajhradice - Dubnany CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
17:00Ostrov B - Olympie Brezova B CAN.  
17:00Pila - Drmoul CAN.  
17:00Skalna - Dolni Rychnov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
17:00Horni Branna - Ruprechtice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Bolatice - Vresina CAN.  
17:00Kravare - Chlebicov CAN.  
17:00Sokol Slavkov - Stepankovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Banik Albrechtice - Libhost CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Lesnice - Maletin CAN.  
17:00Troubelice - Retezarna C.Ves CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Benov - Kostelec na Hane CAN.  
17:00Konice - HFK Olomouc B CAN.  
17:00Urcice - Brodek u Prerova CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
17:00Usti nad Orlici B - Rosice nad Labem CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
17:00CAFC - Tempo Prague CAN.  
17:00Hrdlorezy - Brezineves CAN.  
17:00Kyje Prague - Vrsovice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:00Aritma Prague B - Libus CAN.  
17:00Stodulky - Dolni Chabry CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Susice - Zakava CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Mnisek pod Brdy - Velka Dobra CAN.  
17:00Zdice - Spartak Pribram CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Caslav B - Zaryby CAN.  
17:00Cesky Brod B - Celakovice CAN.  
17:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Rejsice CAN.  
17:00Sokolec - Pruhonice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Libesice CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Hrachovec - Vigantice CAN.  
17:00Valasska Polanka - Roznov pod Radhostem CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17:00Buchlovice - Ujezdec-Tesov CAN.  
17:00Korycany - Dolni Nemci CAN.  
17:00Nedachlebice - Zlechov CAN.  
17:00Nivnice - Otrokovice B CAN.  
17:00Sumice - Hluk CAN.  
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
17:00Spartaks - Valmiera POSTP.  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
17:00Enugu Rangers - Enyimba POSTP.  
17:00Heartland - Akwa United POSTP.  
17:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Katsina Utd POSTP.  
17:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Dakkada FC POSTP.  
17:00Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars POSTP.  
17:00Kwara - Adamawa Utd POSTP.  
17:00Nasarawa - Lobi Stars POSTP.  
17:00Plateau United - MFM FC POSTP.  
17:00Warri Wolves - Abia Warriors POSTP.  
17:00Wikki Tourist - Rivers United POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Radomsko - Skierniewice CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:00Stal Krasnik - Wisloka Debica CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
17:00Benfica - FC Porto POSTP.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Belusa - FK Nove Zamky CAN.  
17:00FC Zlate Moravce B - Velke Ludince CAN.  
17:00Galanta - Crystal CAN.  
17:00Sala - Marcelova CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:001.FK Svidnik - Mladost Kalsa CAN.  
17:00B. Nova Ves - Vranov CAN.  
17:00Giraltovce - Šarišské Michalany CAN.  
17:00Krompachy - Poprad B CAN.  
17:00Plavnica - Spisska Nova Ves CAN.  
17:00Snina - Stropkov CAN.  
17:00V. Revistia - FK Humenne CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
17:00Kovacova - Krasno CAN.  
17:00L. Hradok - Lip. Stiavnica CAN.  
17:00Oravske Vesele - Zarnovica CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
17:00D. Luzna - Kalinkovo CAN.  
17:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Devinska N. Ves CAN.  
17:00Malacky - Raca CAN.  
17:00Rohoznik - Bahon CAN.  
17:00Slovan Most - Tomasov CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
17:00Sandvikens - Frej POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
17:00Varnamo - Linkoping City POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
17:00Assyriska FF - Assyriska IF POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
17:00Bollstanas W - Moron W POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30AC Kajaani - MyPa POSTP.  
17:30Jaro - Gnistan POSTP.  
17:30KTP - AC Oulu POSTP.  
17:30Mikkelin - Ekenas POSTP.  
17:30MuSa - KPV Kokkola POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30PK-35 - Honka Akatemia POSTP.  
17:30Reipas - PEPO POSTP.  
17:30Viikingit - Kultsu POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30GrIFK - Jazz Pori POSTP.  
17:30HJS Akatemia - P-Iirot Rauma POSTP.  
17:30PIF Pargas - Ilves 2 POSTP.  
17:30SalPa - Klubi 04 POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
17:30GBK Kokkola - Kiisto POSTP.  
17:30Hercules - KuFu-98 POSTP.  
17:30Rovaniemi 2 - OLS Oulu POSTP.  
HungaryHungary: NB III - East    
17:30DVTK II - Debreceni EAC CAN.  
17:30Eger SE - Tiszaujvaros CAN.  
17:30ESMTK Budapest - Jaszberenyi CAN.  
17:30Fuzesgyarmati SK - Balassagyarmat CAN.  
17:30Gyongyosi - Senyo Carnifex CAN.  
17:30Hatvan - Cegledi CAN.  
17:30Putnok - Tallya CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
17:30Dabas-Gyon - Rakosmenti KSK CAN.  
17:30Ivancsa - FC Dabas CAN.  
17:30Kozarmisleny SE - Kecskemeti TE CAN.  
17:30Szekszardi - Honved II CAN.  
17:30Szentlorinc - Szabadkikoto CAN.  
17:30Taksony - Monori CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
17:30Erdi - Balatonlelle CAN.  
17:30Heviz - Veszprem CAN.  
17:30Komaromi VSE - Puskas Academy II CAN.  
17:30Lipoti - Bicskei CAN.  
17:30Papai Perutz - Mosonmagyarovari TE CAN.  
17:30Sarvari - BKV Elore CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30Hacken - Goteborg POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
17:30Landvetter W - Molnlycke IF W 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Nomme Utd - Maardu 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:00FC Koln - Dusseldorf 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB III - West    
18:00Menfocsanak - III. Keruleti TVE CAN.  
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
18:00BEA Mountain - Nimba FC CAN.  
18:00LISCR FC - Small Town CAN.  
18:00LPRC Oiler - Watanga CAN.  
18:00Nimba - Mighty Barrolle CAN.  
18:00Nimba Kwado - MC Breweries CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
18:00Aalesund - Stabaek POSTP.  
18:00Haugesund - Odd POSTP.  
18:00Mjondalen - Molde POSTP.  
18:00Sandefjord - Stromsgodset POSTP.  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Start POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
18:00Asane - Ull/Kisa POSTP.  
18:00Grorud - Ranheim POSTP.  
18:00KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger POSTP.  
18:00Oygarden - Jerv POSTP.  
18:00Stjordals Blink - Tromso POSTP.  
18:00Strommen - Sandnes POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
18:00Tidaholm IFK - Vanersborgs FK POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Elva - Voru Helios 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Tel Aviv 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Carmelita - Sporting San Jose 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB III - Centre    
19:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Dunaharaszti MTK CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Rijeka - Istra 1961 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:30Antigua - Comunicaciones CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
20:00Kristiansund - Valerenga POSTP.  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
20:00Alaves - Barcelona POSTP.  
20:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad POSTP.  
20:00Espanyol - Celta Vigo POSTP.  
20:00Granada CF - Ath Bilbao POSTP.  
20:00Leganes - Real Madrid POSTP.  
20:00Levante - Getafe POSTP.  
20:00Osasuna - Mallorca POSTP.  
20:00Sevilla - Valencia POSTP.  
20:00Valladolid - Betis POSTP.  
20:00Villarreal - Eibar POSTP.  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
20:00Alcorcon - Girona POSTP.  
20:00Almeria - Malaga POSTP.  
20:00Cadiz CF - Albacete POSTP.  
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Fuenlabrada POSTP.  
20:00Elche - R. Oviedo POSTP.  
20:00Gijon - Huesca POSTP.  
20:00Las Palmas - Extremadura UD POSTP.  
20:00Lugo - Mirandes POSTP.  
20:00Numancia - Tenerife POSTP.  
20:00Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano POSTP.  
20:00Zaragoza - Ponferradina POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
20:30Philadelphia Union 2 - Saint Louis FC POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Juventus - AS Roma POSTP.  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Always Ready - Royal Pari POSTP.  
21:00Blooming - San Jose POSTP.  
21:00Oriente Petrolero - Vinto POSTP.  
21:00Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi POSTP.  
21:00Santa Cruz - Guabira POSTP.  
21:00The Strongest - Aurora POSTP.  
21:00Wilstermann - Bolivar POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
21:00Athletico-PR - Palmeiras POSTP.  
21:00Botafogo RJ - Atletico-MG POSTP.  
21:00Bragantino - Fluminense POSTP.  
21:00Ceara - Vasco POSTP.  
21:00Corinthians - Coritiba POSTP.  
21:00Flamengo RJ - Gremio POSTP.  
21:00Goias - Fortaleza POSTP.  
21:00Internacional - Atletico GO POSTP.  
21:00Sao Paulo - Bahia POSTP.  
21:00Sport Recife - Santos POSTP.  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
21:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca POSTP.  
21:00Guayaquil City - Tecnico U. POSTP.  
21:00LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo POSTP.  
21:00LDU Quito - Delfin POSTP.  
21:00Macara - EL Nacional POSTP.  
21:00Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC POSTP.  
21:00Orense - Ind. del Valle POSTP.  
21:00U. Catolica - Aucas POSTP.  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
21:00Iztapa - Sanarate CAN.  
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
21:00AD Cantolao - Alianza Huanuco POSTP.  
21:00Alianza Lima - U. San Martin POSTP.  
21:00Cajamarca - Carlos Mannucci POSTP.  
21:00Carlos Stein - Llacuabamba POSTP.  
21:00Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho POSTP.  
21:00Cusco - Dep. Municipal POSTP.  
21:00FBC Melgar - Grau POSTP.  
21:00Sport Boys - Cienciano POSTP.  
21:00Sport Huancayo - Binacional POSTP.  
21:00Sporting Cristal - U. de Deportes POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
21:00Oakland County - Louisville City U23 CAN.  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
21:00Sky Blue W - Houston Dash W POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
22:00Brusque - Ituano POSTP.  
22:00EC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda POSTP.  
22:00Jacuipense - Botafogo PB POSTP.  
22:00Londrina - Boa POSTP.  
22:00Manaus - Paysandu PA POSTP.  
22:00Remo - Vila Nova FC POSTP.  
22:00Santa Cruz - Imperatriz POSTP.  
22:00Sao Bento - Ypiranga FC POSTP.  
22:00Tombense - Criciuma POSTP.  
22:00Treze PB - Ferroviario POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
22:00Cascavel - Cabofriense POSTP.  
22:00Joinville - Novorizontino POSTP.  
22:00Mirassol - Bangu POSTP.  
22:00Nacional PR - Ferroviaria POSTP.  
22:00Pelotas - Marcilio Dias POSTP.  
22:00Portuguesa RJ - Toledo POSTP.  
22:00Sao Caetano - SER Caxias POSTP.  
22:00Tubarao - Sao Luiz POSTP.  
22:00Tupynambas - Bahia De Feira POSTP.  
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Barnechea - CD Santa Cruz POSTP.  
22:00Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco POSTP.  
22:00Copiapo - Rangers POSTP.  
22:00Magallanes - Melipilla POSTP.  
22:00San Luis - D. Puerto Montt POSTP.  
22:00San Marcos de Arica - Valdivia POSTP.  
22:00S. Morning - San Felipe POSTP.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
22:00Barrio Mexico - Escazucena 0:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
22:00Atl. Porteno - Fuerza A. POSTP.  
22:00Ind. Juniors - Santo Domingo POSTP.  
22:00Manta - Chacaritas POSTP.  
22:00Nueve de Octubre - America de Quito POSTP.  
22:00Santa Rita - Gualaceo POSTP.  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion POSTP.  
22:00Diaz - Libertad Asuncion POSTP.  
22:00Guairena FC - San Lorenzo POSTP.  
22:00River Plate - Olimpia Asuncion POSTP.  
22:00Sol de America - Guarani POSTP.  
22:00Sp. Luqueno - 12 de Octubre POSTP.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00AC Lala FC - Yaracuyanos CAN.  
22:00Caracas - Atl. Venezuela CAN.  
22:00Lara - Mineros CAN.  
22:00Metropolitanos - Trujillanos CAN.  
22:00Portuguesa - Carabobo CAN.  
22:00Puerto Cabello - Zulia CAN.  
22:00Zamora - Monagas CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00Limon - Universitarios 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00CS Uruguay - Guanacasteca 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Guastatoya - Santa Lucia CAN.  
23:00Municipal - Xelaju CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
23:00Portland U23 - Lane United CAN.  
23:00Sound FC - Calgary-Foothills CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
23:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Pittsburgh POSTP.  
23:00Sporting Kansas City 2 - Loudoun POSTP.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division