Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Goias - Fluminense 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
00:00McGill - Sherbrooke 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:00Cucuta - Dep. Cali 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
00:00Real du Cap - Fica 1:1  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Motagua - UPNFM 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
00:00Platense - Marathon 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
00:00Celaya - UAEM Potros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:00Nacional - Racing Montevideo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
00:00FC Dallas - New York City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:00Mineros - Caracas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:20Petrolera - U. Magdalena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
00:30New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:00River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Alvarado 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:00Herediano - Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
01:00Baltimore - Arcahaie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Don Bosco - Tempete CAN.  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:00Real Espana - Olimpia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Alianza - Chiriqui 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:00Cerro Porteno - Sp. Luqueno 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
01:00FBC Melgar - Carlos Mannucci 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Austin Bold - Las Vegas Lights 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
01:00Oklahoma City Energy - Sacramento Republic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: NISA    
01:00California Utd. - LA Force 3:0  
01:00Miami FC - Stumptown Ath. 2:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Oriente Petrolero - Guabira 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Scarborough B. - Serbian W. E. 2:1  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:00San Carlos - Cartagines 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:00Harbour View - Portmore 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Juarez - Veracruz 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00DC United - Seattle Sounders 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:30Junior - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
06:00Albirex Niigata W - JEF United W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
10:30National Defense - Phnom Penh Crown 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
10:30Persija Jakarta - Barito Putera 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:30Persipura Jayapura - Persib Bandung 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:30Semen Padang - PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:30Blitar United - Persiraja Aceh 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:30Persik Kediri - Mitra Kukar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:30Persis Solo - Persatu Tuban 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30PSIM Yogyakarta - Madura FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
11:00Hussein Dey U21 - ES Setif U21 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
11:00Gagra - Tskhinvali 3:1  
11:00Guria - Shevardeni Tbilisi 3:2  
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Football League    
11:00Aryan - BSS Sporting 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Mohammedan - Peerless 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Latvia U17 - North Macedonia U17 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:15India U18 - Bangladesh U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
12:00Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
12:00Boeun Sangmu W - Suwon FMC W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Changnyeong W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
12:00Hwacheon W - Sejong Sportstoto W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:30Eritrea U20 - Sudan U20 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
13:00Visakha - Svay Rieng 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
13:00Green Streets - United Victory 8:2 (4:1, 4:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
13:00Odd 2 - Floro 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
13:00Asan - Jeonnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Busan - Gwangju FC 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Badak Lampung - TIRA Persikabo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Colchester U23 - Millwall U23 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Crewe U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00QPR U23 - Crystal Palace U23 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
14:00West Brom U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
14:00Jong FC Emmen - Jong Vitesse 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
14:00Jong Feyenoord - Jong Heerenveen 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:30Birmingham U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
14:30Sarpsborg 08 2 - Molde 2 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Sevan - Lernayin Artsakh 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15:00Burnley U23 - Nottingham U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
15:00Torino U19 - AS Roma U19 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
15:00FC Ballkani - Vushtrria 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
15:00Ferizaj - Drenica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Flamurtari - KF Llapi 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
15:00Kvant - FK Strogino Moscow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
15:00Chaika - Zhytomyr 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Djibouti U20 - Uganda U20 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
15:00Ukraine U17 - Turkey U17 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
16:00F. Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Ferroviario do Huambo - Petro Atletico 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
16:30Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:30Flora U21 - Elva 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
16:45Al Jazira - Al Nasr 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
17:00Zira - Qarabag 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
17:00Tromso 2 - Ull/Kisa 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
17:30Smouha - Al Ahly 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
18:00Hussein Dey - ES Setif 4:3 (3:0, 1:3)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Paralimni - APOEL 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Tammeka U21 - Tartu Welco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
18:00Giana Erminio - Carrarese 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
18:00TC Sports Club - Foakaidhoo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
18:00Viking 2 - Start 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Jordan U23 - Syria U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
18:00Al Shorta - Al Kuwait 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
18:30H. Asi Gilboa - Shapira 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
18:30Jong Excelsior - Jong Willem II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong NAC Breda 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:30Jong Heracles - Jong G.A. Eagles 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Jong Nijmegen - Jong Dordrecht 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
18:30Jong Venlo - Jong Roda 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
18:45Aves U23 - Belenenses U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
19:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Randers FC - Horsens 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Uerdingen - Mannheim 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
19:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
19:00Pembroke - Vittoriosa 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
19:00Stabaek - Molde 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
19:00Mjondalen 2 - Ullern 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
19:00Valerenga 2 - Lyn 0:3 AWA.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
19:00Rosenborg 2 - Steinkjer 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19:00Vaxjo DFF W - Kungsbacka W 5:5 (3:2, 2:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Besiktas - Basaksehir 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Anderlecht U21 - Gent U21 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
19:30Genk U21 - Club Brugge U21 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
19:30Raufoss 2 - Kongsvinger 2 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Viitorul Constanta - Poli Iasi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:30Newroz - Enskede 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
20:00Leuven U21 - St. Liege U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Mechelen U21 - St. Truiden U21 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
20:00Zamalek - Al Ittihad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
20:00Ipswich U23 - Charlton U23 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Aston Villa U23 - Manchester Utd U23 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
20:00Blackburn U23 - Tottenham U23 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Jong PSV - Cambuur 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:00Braga - Maritimo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
20:15Lubeck - Oldenburg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:20Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
20:30Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:30Argentino de Merlo - Victoriano A. 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
20:30Dock Sud - Club Lujan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Ituzaingo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:30Claypole - Atlas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Lorient - Rodez 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Carrick Rangers - Linfield 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
21:00Raja Casablanca - Al Quds 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Saoura - Al-Shabab 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:00Sporting - Famalicao 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
23:00Bubali - Dakota 0:0  
23:00La Fama - Estrella 1:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Atl. Morelia W - Atlas W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Atl. San Luis W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:30Monagas - Estudiantes Merida 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
24.09.2019
00:00Chapulineros - Zitacuaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
24.09.2019
01:00Avai - Atletico-MG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
24.09.2019
01:00Cartagena - Leones 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
24.09.2019
01:00Toluca W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
24.09.2019
01:00Colombia U19 W - Paraguay U19 W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
24.09.2019
01:15Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia Mendoza 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
01:30Santamarina - Def. de Belgrano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
24.09.2019
02:00Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia L.P. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
24.09.2019
02:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Sportivo Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U23    
24.09.2019
02:00Samoa U23 - Solomon Islands U23 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
24.09.2019
02:00Boca Juniors - Cortulua 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
24.09.2019
02:00Club Leon W - Santos Laguna W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
24.09.2019
02:10Platense - Belgrano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
24.09.2019
02:15U. Catolica - Dep. Cuenca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
24.09.2019
03:00Quindio - Pereira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
24.09.2019
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Club Tijuana W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
24.09.2019
03:00Ecuador U19 W - Venezuela U19 W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
24.09.2019
03:30UWI - Mount Pleasant 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
24.09.2019
04:00Monterrey W - Necaxa W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U23    
24.09.2019
05:00New Zealand U23 - American Samoa U23 12:0 (4:0, 8:0)