Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
00:00Goias - Cuiaba Esporte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
00:00Cruzeiro U20 - Internacional U20 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:00Cerro Largo - Defensor Sp. 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
00:00Dep. Tachira - Frontera 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
00:45Guarani - Pastoreo 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
01:00Rampla Juniors - Penarol 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
01:00Peru U19 W - Venezuela U19 W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
01:30Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30FC Cincinnati - Atlanta Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:30Atlanta United 2 - Charleston 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
01:30Bethlehem - Loudoun 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
01:30Mineros - Fundacion AIFI 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Zamora - Hermanos Colmenares 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:00Guadalupe - Santos DG 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Coban Imperial - Malacateco 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:00Saint Louis FC - New York Red Bulls 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:10Godoy Cruz - River Plate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Copa Ecuador    
02:15LDU Quito - Aucas 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:30Internacional - Athletico-PR 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02:30Chico - Real San Andres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Corinthians - Ind. del Valle 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Sonsonate - Chalatenango 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:00Motagua - Honduras Progreso 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
03:00Real Madriz - Managua FC 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
03:00Ecuador U19 W - Colombia U19 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:15Santa Tecla - FAS 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
03:30Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mixco 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
04:00UPNFM - Real Espana 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04:00Club Tijuana W - Atl. Morelia W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Leagues Cup    
04:30U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:30Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:30Fresno - Rio Grande 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
10:30Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:30Persik Kediri - Balikpapan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U16    
11:00Guam U16 - Hong Kong U16 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship Women U16    
11:00China U16 W - North Korea U16 W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Football League    
11:00Peerless - Bhawanipore 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Mohun Bagan - Mohammedan 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00FK Gorodeja 2 - Brest 2 5:1  
12:00Minsk 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Ufa U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
12:00Gyeongju W - Changnyeong W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
12:00Hwacheon W - Seoul W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
12:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Suwon FMC W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Boeun Sangmu W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
13:00Romania U17 W - Turkey U17 W 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
13:00Switzerland U17 W - Moldova U17 W 12:0 (5:0, 7:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
13:00Nilandhoo - Foakaidhoo 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30PSM Makassar - TIRA Persikabo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U16    
14:00Singapore U16 - North Korea U16 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship Women U16    
14:00Vietnam U16 W - South Korea U16 W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
14:00FK Yenisey W - Kubanochka Krasnodar W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Torpedo Izhevsk W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
15:00Dnipro-1 U21 - Karpaty U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
15:00Puerto Cabello - Titanes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Cyprus U17 - Armenia U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30Northern Dynamo - Red Star 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
15:50Al Arabi - Al-Shahaniya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
16:00USD Dro - Arconatese 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
16:00Dukagjini - Ferizaj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Feronikeli - Flamurtari 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Vushtrria - Drenica 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Finland U16 - Northern Ireland U16 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:30Legion - Flora U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
16:30Tombouctou - Sonni 2:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
16:30O. Ljubljana - Rudar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:45Al Jazira - Al Dhafra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:45Hatta - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - Ferroviario do Huambo 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
17:00Belenenses U23 - Braga U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Leixoes U23 - Sporting U23 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
17:00Ryazan W - Zvezda 2005 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
17:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Elva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30Haka - TPS 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30PEPO - Sudet 8:1 (3:1, 5:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:45AS Performance - Mamahira 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:50Damac - Al-Shabab 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00Vejle - Roskilde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Tammeka U21 - JK Jarve 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00H. Akko - Sakhnin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00MS Kafr Qasim - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Nof Hagalil - H. Ironi Rishon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Ramat Hasharon - M. Nazareth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
18:00Green Streets - Victory 3:0  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
18:00AS Bamako - CS Duguwolofila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
18:00Atlas W - Toluca W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
18:00Vardeneset - Madla IL 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
18:00Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Poland U16 - Turkey U16 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
18:15Lincoln Red Imps - College 1975 FC 9:1 (3:0, 6:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:30Levadia U21 - Tallinna Kalev U21 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
18:30Tartu Welco - Rakvere 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:30Bolivia U19 W - Chile U19 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:55APOEL - Dudelange 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
18:55Basel - Krasnodar 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:55CFR Cluj - Lazio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:55Dyn. Kyiv - Malmo FF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:55Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:55FC Copenhagen - Lugano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:55Getafe - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:55LASK - Rosenborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:55PSV - Sporting 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:55Qarabag - Sevilla 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:55Rennes - Celtic 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:55St. Liege - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 2. MFL    
19:00Bregalnica Stip - Tikves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
19:00Elche - Tenerife 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00R. Oviedo - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
19:15Al Sharjah - Khorfakkan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:15Bani Yas - Ajman 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
20:00Fluminense U20 - America MG U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
20:00Viborg - Vendsyssel 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Swansea U23 - Jong PSV 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
20:00Binissalem - Llosetense 1:0  
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Boca Gibraltar - Lynx 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
20:30Calasancio - Villegas 2:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
20:30La Solana - Ciudad Real 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:30Socuellamos - Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:45Argentina U19 W - Uruguay U19 W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:00AS Roma - Basaksehir 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:00B. Monchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
21:00Espanyol - Ferencvaros 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00FC Porto - Young Boys 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Gent - St Etienne 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:00Ludogorets - CSKA Moscow 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
21:00Manchester Utd - FC Astana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Partizan - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:00Rangers - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
21:00Wolfsburg - Oleksandriya 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:00Wolves - Braga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Boston River - CA Cerro 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
21:00Danubio - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Liverpool M. - Fenix 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Barracas Central 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
22:00Bogota - Boca Juniors 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:00Llaneros - Orsomarso 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
22:00Las Palmas - Gijon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
22:00Panaderia - San Fernando 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00Cartagines - ADR Jicaral 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Necaxa W - Puebla W 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
20.09.2019
00:00Bahia U20 - Ponte Preta U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
20.09.2019
00:00Veracruz W - Santos Laguna W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
20.09.2019
00:45Atyra - Sol de America 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
20.09.2019
01:00Club America W - Club Leon W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20.09.2019
01:00Wanderers - Nacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
20.09.2019
02:00Quindio - Atletico F.C. 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
20.09.2019
02:00Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
20.09.2019
02:10Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
20.09.2019
02:15McGill - Montreal 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
20.09.2019
02:30Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
20.09.2019
02:30Pereira - Leones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
20.09.2019
02:30Colon Santa FE - Atletico-MG 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
20.09.2019
03:00Cortulua - Cartagena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
20.09.2019
03:00Atl. San Luis W - Monterrey W 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
03:00Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
20.09.2019
03:15Platense - Olimpia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
20.09.2019
04:00Zeledon - Saprissa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
20.09.2019
04:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Queretaro W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)