Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
00:00Aldosivi - Patronato 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
00:00Dongu - Tlayacapan 1:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00Toluca W - Juarez W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
00:30Laferrere - Midland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:30Valdivia - S. Morning 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:00Operario - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
01:00Atletico F.C. - Pereira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Club Leon W - Necaxa W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Club America W 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
02:00Pachuca W - Atlas W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
02:10Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
02:10Tigre - Santamarina 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
02:15EL Nacional - Tecnico U. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
03:00Cartagena - Bogota 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
03:30Arnett Gardens - UWI 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04:00Santos Laguna W - Cruz Azul W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:00Martapura - Sulut Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TaiwanTaiwan: Premier League    
10:00Ming Chuan University - Red Lions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:30Blitar United - PSMS Medan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:30Muba United - Persibat Batang 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:30PSCS Cilacap - Cilegon United 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - East    
10:30Chita - Omsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U16    
11:00North Korea U16 - Guam U16 16:0 (9:0, 7:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Pribram U19 - Sparta Prague U19 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Football League    
11:00Aryan - Calcutta Customs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Southern Samity - Kalighat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - East    
11:00Zenit Irkutsk - Dynamo Barnaul 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup    
11:30Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Hume City - Central Coast Mariners 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:30Opava U19 - Brno U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
12:00Daejeon - Busan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Seoul E. - Jeonnam 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:30Urawa - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TaiwanTaiwan: Premier League    
13:00Hang Yuen - Taiwan Steel 5:4 (1:0, 4:4)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Lori - Urartu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U16    
14:00Hong Kong U16 - Singapore U16 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
14:00Mezdra - Sevlievo 0:3  
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
14:00Ajax U19 - Lille U19 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Chelsea U19 - Valencia U19 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
14:00Inter U19 - Slavia Prague U19 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Napoli U19 - Liverpool U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:15Alashkert - FC Yerevan 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
14:30Jong De Graafschap - Jong Heracles 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
15:00Lyon U19 - Zenit U19 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
15:00Salzburg U19 - Genk U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
15:00Pansamiakos Vathyllou - Aiolikos 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Malaysia Cup    
15:00Kedah - Negeri Sembilan 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:00Selangor 2 - Terengganu 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00UiTM - Johor DT 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Cyprus U17 - Armenia U17 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:30Gandzasar - Pyunik Yerevan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
15:40Dhofar - Fanja SC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
16:00Benfica U19 - RB Leipzig U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Dortmund U19 - Barcelona U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
16:00Filakovo - Dun. Streda 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Finland U16 - Northern Ireland U16 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Poland U16 - Turkey U16 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Uzbekistan U19 - Jordan U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:45Tulevik - Kalju 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
17:00CSKA Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:00Al Mojzel - Al Jeel 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
17:00Al-Muharraq - Constantine 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:25Al-Nahda - Al Qadisiya 3:0 AWA.  
17:25Al Najoom - Hottain 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
17:30Suduva - Zalgiris 4:2 ET (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
17:45Saarbrucken - Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:55Al Jabalain - Al Batin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
18:00Kedia - Police 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00SNIM - Medine 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
18:00Seeb - Al Nasr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Karlsruher - Walldorf 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:05Ohod - Al-Shoalah 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
18:30Ksar - Tidjikja 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
18:30Jong Den Bosch - Jong Venlo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:30Jong NAC Breda - Jong Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
18:30Lorenskog - Sarpsborg 08 2 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:30Brazil U19 W - Bolivia U19 W 9:0 (5:0, 4:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:55Inter - Slavia Prague 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:55Lyon - Zenit 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
19:00Al-Hilal - Al-Ittihad FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Weindorf St. Anna 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
19:00BR Highlanders - Security Systems 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:00Township Rollers - Molepolole 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
19:00Ullern - Valerenga 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
19:00Almeria - Girona 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Malaga - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Racing Santander - Mirandes 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Degerfors - Mjallby 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen Women    
19:00Gauthiod W - Kungsbacka W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Mauerwerk - Wiener Viktoria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: MTN 8 Cup    
19:30Highlands - Polokwane 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
20:00Acren - RAAL La Louviere 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein: Liechtenstein Cup    
20:00Eschen C - Triesenberg 1:3 ET  
20:00Schaan - Eschen B 5:3 ET  
20:00Schaan II - Ruggell B 7:6 PEN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
20:00Balzers - Linth 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:30Lugano - Sportivo Barracas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30Yupanqui - CSR Espanol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
20:30Nouakchott King's - JAHE 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:30Azzurri Lausanne - Bulle 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Bristol Rovers - Gillingham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Coventry - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Doncaster - Blackpool 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45MK Dons - Ipswich 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Portsmouth - Burton 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:45Rochdale - Lincoln 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Shrewsbury - Southend 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
20:45Sunderland - Rotherham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Tranmere - Peterborough 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:45Wycombe - Accrington 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Carlisle - Forest Green 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Cheltenham - Bradford City 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:45Crawley - Plymouth 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Exeter - Port Vale 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Leyton Orient - Crewe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Macclesfield - Newport 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Mansfield - Cambridge Utd 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
20:45Morecambe - Walsall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Salford - Grimsby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Scunthorpe - Oldham 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:45Stevenage - Northampton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Swindon - Colchester 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Barnet - Aldershot 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Hereford - Gateshead 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Barwell - Tamworth 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Bromsgrove - Rushall 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Hednesford - Banbury 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Leiston - Biggleswade Town 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:45Nuneaton - Stourbridge 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Redditch - Coalville 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:45St. Ives - Kings Langley 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Stratford - Alvechurch 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Chesham - Hayes & Yeading 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:45Dorchester - Taunton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Harrow - Beaconsfield Town 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Met. Police - Walton Casuals 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Weston-super-Mare - Salisbury 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
20:45Wimborne - Truro 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Bishop's Stortford - Cray 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
20:45Bognor Regis - Cheshunt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Horsham FC - Wingate & Finchley 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:45Argentina U19 W - Chile U19 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
21:00Bolton - Oxford Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Ajax - Lille 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Benfica - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Chelsea - Valencia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Dortmund - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Napoli - Liverpool 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Salzburg - Genk 6:2 (5:1, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish League Cup    
21:00Ballinamallard - Linfield 4:5 ET (1:2, 2:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Alcorcon - Cadiz CF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
22:00Metropolitanos - Petroleros de Anzoategui 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
22:30Deportivo Santani - River Plate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
18.09.2019
00:15Vila Nova FC - Botafogo SP 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18.09.2019
01:00Peru U19 W - Colombia U19 W 1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
18.09.2019
01:30North Carolina Courage W - Houston Dash W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
18.09.2019
02:00Nashville SC - Birmingham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18.09.2019
02:00Police - Sando 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
18.09.2019
02:10Chacarita Juniors - San Martin T. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
18.09.2019
02:30Sao Bento - Vitoria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
18.09.2019
02:30Dep. Cali - Petrolera 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18.09.2019
03:00Ecuador U19 W - Paraguay U19 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
18.09.2019
04:00Alajuelense - Limon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
18.09.2019
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)