Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
00:00Pereira - Cortulua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Inter Playa Del Carmen 2:3  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00Toluca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
00:00Bahamas - Bonaire 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U19 Women    
00:30Tahiti U19 W - New Caledonia U19 W 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 6:7)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00Juventude - Imperatriz 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
01:00Guyana - Jamaica 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Zamora - Estudiantes Caracas 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Brazil U23 - Chile U23 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
01:30Santamarina - Brown Adrogue 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:00Patriotas - La Equidad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Juarez W - Necaxa W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Monterrey W - Club America W 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
02:05Atl. Rafaela - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
02:30LDU Loja - Santo Domingo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
03:00Trinidad & Tobago - Martinique 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
03:30Harbour View - Cavalier 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U19 Women    
04:00Vanuatu U19 W - New Zealand U19 W 0:11 (0:5, 0:6)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04:00Club Tijuana W - Atl. San Luis W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
07:30Guam - Philippines 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30South Hobart - Central Coast Mariners 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
11:00Mongolia - Tajikistan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
12:00Zenit 2 - Veles Moscow 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
12:00Kars 36 Spor - Pazarspor 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Latvia U19 - Cyprus U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Turkey U19 - Austria U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:15Portugal U19 W - Turkey U19 W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Belgium U19 - Czech Republic U19 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
13:10Chinese Taipei - Nepal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Cambodia - Bahrain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Singapore - Palestine 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
14:00Perth SC - Floreat Athena 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:00Ireland U17 W - Albania U17 W 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
14:00Lithuania U17 W - Greece U17 W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
14:0052 Orduspor - Fatsa Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Kemerspor 2003 - Karaman Bld. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
14:00Hong Kong - Iran 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Malawi - Botswana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Lithuania U18 - Turkey U18 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
14:15DPMM - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
14:20Myanmar - Japan 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
14:30Alemdag - Catalca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
14:30Indonesia - Thailand 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:45Malaysia - United Arab Emirates 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
15:00Zimbabwe U23 - South Africa U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Lernayin Artsakh - Torpedo Yerevan 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
15:00Kazakhstan U21 - Israel U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
15:00Eswatini - Djibouti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Zimbabwe - Somalia 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:15Hungary U19 - Israel U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
15:30Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Polonia Bytom 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
15:30Crisul Chisineu Cris - UTA Arad 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Foresta Suceava - Aerostar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Ghiroda - Ripensia Timisoara 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:30Moreni - Mioveni 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Popesti Leordeni - Turnu Magurele 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Sanatatea Cluj - Comuna Recea 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Vedita Colonesti - U Craiova 1948 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
15:30Mbarara City - Express 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:30Tooro United - Maroons 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Villa - Police 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
16:00Cambridge Utd U23 - Exeter U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
16:00North Macedonia U21 - Faroe Islands U21 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
16:00MSK Martin - Ruzomberok 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Pezinok - Senica 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
16:00Predmier - L. Mikulas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Velke Lovce - Nitra 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
16:00Afghanistan - Bangladesh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Mozambique - Mauritius 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Sri Lanka - North Korea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Turkmenistan - South Korea 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
16:30SK Rakovnik - Domazlice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
16:30Hlucin - Vitkovice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
16:30Greece U21 - Lithuania U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:30Ulyanovsk - Lada Dimitrovgrad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
16:30Slavia TU Kosice - Michalovce 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
17:00Nigeria U23 - Sudan U23 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
17:00Middelfart - Skive IK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
17:00Southend U23 - Scunthorpe U23 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
17:00Angola - Gambia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Maldives - China 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Georgia U19 - Poland U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Poland U17 - England U17 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 1:3)
17:00Serbia U19 - Montenegro U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Chloraka 5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
17:00Podravina - Slaven Belupo 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
17:00Zapresic - Petrijanec 19:0 (13:0, 6:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
17:15Varde - Thisted FC 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
17:15Lichtenberg - Rathenow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
17:30Nespeky - Kosor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
17:30Ukraine U21 - Malta U21 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30Ilves 2 - Tampere Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:30Al Jeel - Al-Nahda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Al Qadisiya - Al-Kawkab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
17:30Kocaelispor - Golcukspor 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
17:30Kuwait - Australia 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:30Dun. Streda - Slovakia U21 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
17:30Oman - Lebanon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:40Al Batin - Al Ain 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:55Hottain - Al Jabalain 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
18:00Guinea U23 - Ivory Coast U23 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:00Finland U21 - Northern Ireland U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Poland U21 - Estonia U21 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
18:00Icel - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
18:00Rwanda - Seychelles 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
18:00Togo - Comoros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Yemen - Saudi Arabia 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Jordan - Paraguay 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Rosenborg - Strindheim 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:15B 1908 - Hvidovre IF 2:5 (1:5, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
18:30Mali U23 - Morocco U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:30FC Sonderborg - Viborg 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:30Azerbaijan U21 - Georgia U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:30Denmark U21 - Romania U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Italy U21 - Luxembourg U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:30Liechtenstein U21 - Switzerland U21 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
18:30Sweden U21 - Ireland U21 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
18:30Guinea Bissau - Sao Tome and Principe 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Qatar - India 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
19:00Vendsyssel - Vejle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:00Belarus U21 - Portugal U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Netherlands U21 - Cyprus U21 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
19:00Serbia U21 - Latvia U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
19:00Salkova - Trencin 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:00Namibia - Eritrea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Sudan - Chad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Netherlands U19 - Portugal U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Tunisia - Ivory Coast 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Schalke II - Schonnebeck 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:30Bulgaria U21 - Russia U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:45Spain U21 - Montenegro U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
19:45Wettswil-Bonstetten - Kosova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
20:00Tunisia U23 - Cameroon U23 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
20:00Ponte Preta U20 - Sport Recife U20 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
20:00Belgium U21 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Croatia U21 - Scotland U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Wales U21 - Germany U21 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Egypt U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Hungary U21 - Norway U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Defensores Unidos 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:30Dock Sud - Laferrere 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Excursionistas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:30Claypole - Lugano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Yupanqui 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:30Shepton Mallet - Tavistock 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:30Bangor City - Flint 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Buckley - Llandudno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Penrhyncoch - Corwen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Porthmadog - Llangefni 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:30Rhyl - Ruthin 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Ukraine - Nigeria 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Spennymoor - Blyth 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Buxton - Bamber Bridge 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Grantham - Mickleover 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Hyde - Nantwich 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
20:45Grimsby - Macclesfield 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:45Arundel - Ramsgate 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:45Ashton Utd - Tadcaster 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
20:45Atherton - FC United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Canvey - Waltham Abbey 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45City Of Liverpool - Warrington 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
20:45Colne - South Shields 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Flackwell - Sutton Athletic 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45Gainsborough - Banbury 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Horsham FC - Met. Police 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:45Marske - Scarborough 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Needham Market - Dereham 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Ossett United - Thornaby 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
20:45Peterborough Sports - East Thurrock 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:45Redditch - Sutton Coldfield 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:45Sudbury - Deeping 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:45Worthing - Hastings 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Albania - Iceland 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
20:45England - Kosovo 5:3 (5:1, 0:2)
20:45France - Andorra 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Lithuania - Portugal 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
20:45Luxembourg - Serbia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Moldova - Turkey 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Montenegro - Czech Republic 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
20:45Connahs Q. - Druids 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45TNS - Newtown 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45Ireland - Bulgaria 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
21:00Turks and Caicos Islands - Guadeloupe 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
21:00Colwyn Bay - Llanrhaeadr 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00Morocco - Niger 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
21:30Universidad Central - Vinotinto 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
21:45Algeria U23 - Ghana U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
22:00Montserrat - Saint Lucia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
22:302 de Mayo - Guairena FC 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
23:45CRB - Brasil de Pelotas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
11.09.2019
00:00Dominican Republic - El Salvador 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Haiti - Curacao 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
11.09.2019
00:10Colon Santa FE - Atl. Tucuman 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
11.09.2019
00:45Sp. Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
11.09.2019
01:15Cuba - Canada 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
11.09.2019
02:00Palmeiras - Fluminense 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
11.09.2019
02:00America MG - Criciuma 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
11.09.2019
02:00North Texas - Richmond Kickers 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11.09.2019
02:00Colombia - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Ecuador - Bolivia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00USA - Uruguay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
11.09.2019
02:15Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
11.09.2019
03:00Chico - Cartagena 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
11.09.2019
03:00Puerto Rico - Guatemala 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11.09.2019
03:30Honduras - Chile 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
11.09.2019
04:00Herediano - Marineros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
11.09.2019
04:00Reno - Tacoma Defiance 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11.09.2019
04:00Argentina - Mexico 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
05:00Brazil - Peru 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)