Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
00:15Nacional Potosi - Guabira 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:15Corinthians - Goias 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
00:30Cerro Porteno - 2 de Mayo 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4)
WorldWorld: Pan American Games    
00:30Mexico U23 - Honduras U23 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:4)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
01:30Montreal Impact - Cavalry 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Ottawa Fury - Toronto FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30Barcelona - Napoli 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
02:00Nacional-AM - Paysandu PA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
02:00U. Catolica - S. Morning 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Copa Ecuador    
02:00Emelec - America de Quito 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Santos Laguna 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
02:00Capoise - Robinhood 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:00Nashville SC - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
02:00Minnesota United - Portland Timbers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02:30Sport Boys - The Strongest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Wilstermann - Blooming 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:30Cruzeiro - Internacional 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
02:30Ind. Medellin - Millonarios 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03:00Colorado Springs - Portland 2 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Pan American Games    
03:30Uruguay U23 - Argentina U23 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Atl. San Luis - UAEM Potros 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Celaya 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
04:00Saprissa - Belmopan 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
04:00Reign W - Portland Thorns W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Utah Royals W - Sky Blue W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
05:00Sacramento Republic - Las Vegas Lights 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
08:15PSBS Biak Numfor - Persis Solo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:30Mitra Kukar - Persatu Tuban 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Sulut Utd - Persik Kediri 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10:15Madura FC - Balikpapan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFF Championship U19    
10:30Laos U19 - Brunei U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:30PSCS Cilacap - Persiraja Aceh 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
10:30PSIM Yogyakarta - Martapura 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFF Championship U19    
11:00Indonesia U19 - East Timor U19 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
11:00Guria - Samtredia 2:4  
11:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Telavi 1:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
11:00PSMS Medan - PSGC Ciamis 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Football League    
11:30Bhawanipore - Calcutta Customs 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: Durand Cup    
11:30Goa - Army Green 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Gokulam - Chennaiyin 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:30Mohun Bagan - ATK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Isloch 2 - Torpedo Minsk 2 3:0  
12:00Zhodino 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 1:4  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
12:00Ural 2 - Ufa 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
12:00Changnyeong W - Boeun Sangmu W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Hwacheon W - Gyeongju W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
12:00Suwon FMC W - Seoul W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
13:00Maziya - United Victory 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFF Championship U19    
14:00Myanmar U19 - Philippines U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - Aragats 0:1  
15:00Lokomotiv Yerevan - BKMA 2:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Malaysia Cup    
15:00Kedah - Terengganu 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Melaka United SA - Selangor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Pahang - Perak 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00UiTM - Perak 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Zvezda Perm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Nosta - Ulyanovsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Czech Republic U19 - Georgia U19 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:30Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
16:00FC Astana - Valletta 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Kamaz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Braunschweig - Altglienicke 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:30Al Wehdat - Jabal Al Mukaber 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
17:00Lipetsk - Khimki 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:00Akron Togliatti - Lada Togliatti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17:30AEK Larnaca - Gent 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Aprilia - Pontinia 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
17:45Chelsea W - Bayern Munich W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:00Avarta - Skovshoved 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:00Lystrup - Skive IK 1:16 (1:5, 0:11)
18:00Nordfalster - Roskilde 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
18:00Skagen IK - Thisted FC 0:8 (0:3, 0:5)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00JK Jarve - Tallinna Kalev U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Rakvere - Tartu Welco 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Pyunik Yerevan - Wolves 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Sparta Prague - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
18:00Club Eagles - Victory 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Este - Cittadella 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
18:00Xanthi FC - Volos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:15U Craiova - AEK Athens FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:15ASV 13 Wien - Ottakring 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
AsiaAsia: WAFF Championship    
18:30Yemen - Lebanon 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:30Vordingborg - Naestved 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:30Brondby - Braga 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Rottach-Egern - Bayern Munich 0:23 (0:11, 0:12)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:45Ventspils - Vitoria Guimaraes 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Haugesund - PSV 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Malmo FF - Zrinjski 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Mariupol - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Molde - Aris 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Neftci Baku - Bnei Yehuda 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:00Sheriff Tiraspol - AIK 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Thun - Spartak Moscow 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Romania U19 - Israel U19 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Al Khor - Lienden 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Jugendsport Wenau - Freialdenhoven 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
19:00Seleccion AFE - Pulpileno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
19:00Athletic Bilbao W - Soyaux W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:15Petegem - Eendracht A. 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:30Antwerp - Plzen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30CSKA Sofia - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Feyenoord - Dinamo Tbilisi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:30Lok. Plovdiv - Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Ludogorets - TNS 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
19:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Suduva 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Conil - Betis B 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:30De Treffers - Al-Gharafa 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
19:30Olot - Huesca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Osasuna - Eibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:45FK Sarajevo - BATE 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
20:00Internacional U20 - Fluminense U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:00Dudelange - Kalju 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Midtjylland - Rangers 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
20:00Norrkoping - H. Beer Sheva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Rijeka - Aberdeen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:00Chiasso - Aarau 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00ES Setif - Magra 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Leca - FC Foz 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Mirandes - Ath Bilbao 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Valladolid - Gijon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:30Austria Vienna - Apollon 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30FCSB - Mlada Boleslav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Vaduz - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Alondras - Coruxo FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Cesena - Spal 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:30Kidsgrove - Ramsbottom 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
20:30Kilbarrack Utd - Bluebell Utd 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Lebrijana - Sevilla FC B 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:2)
20:45Reggiana - Genoa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Royal Pari - Aurora 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
21:00Uniao - Luverdense 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00AD Rosario - Barrio Mexico 2:0  
21:00FC Desamparados - Municipal Garabito 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:00Legia - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Luzern - Espanyol 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Partizan - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Torino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
21:00Olimpia Asuncion - Colegiales 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Zafra Atl. - Llerenense 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
21:00Montpellier W - Paris SG W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
21:15Dalvik/Reynir - Tindastoll 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
21:15Vidir - Selfoss 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
21:15Keflavik W - Selfoss W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: WAFF Championship    
21:30Syria - Iraq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
21:30Mariscal Sucre - Universitario Beni 2:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:30Anaza - Union Guimar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
22:00Zulia - Colon Santa FE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: COTIF Tournament    
22:00Russia U20 - Spain U20 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
09.08.2019
01:00Juventude - Tombense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
09.08.2019
01:00Costa Rica - Sinop 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
09.08.2019
01:00New York City - Houston Dynamo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Copa Ecuador    
09.08.2019
02:00LDU Quito - Alianza de Guano 5:1  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
09.08.2019
02:00Antigua - Forge 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00San Francisco - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
09.08.2019
02:30Oriente Petrolero - San Jose 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
09.08.2019
02:30Oeste - Brasil de Pelotas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
09.08.2019
02:30Junior - Bucaramanga 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
09.08.2019
04:00Cimarrones de Sonora - Alebrijes Oaxaca 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
09.08.2019
04:00Marathon - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)