Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
00:00Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00Veracruz W - Atlas W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Pan American Games    
00:30Jamaica U23 - Honduras U23 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:00CSA - Gremio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:00Coritiba - Botafogo SP 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
01:00Sport Recife - Guarani 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00Paysandu PA - Boa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:30Melipilla - S. Wanderers 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
02:00Royal Pari - Blooming 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Club Leon W - Cruz Azul W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
02:10Atl. Tucuman - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
02:15America de Quito - Dep. Cuenca 3:0 AWA.  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02:45Chico - Barranquilla 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
03:00Atl. San Luis W - Club America W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Pan American Games    
03:30Uruguay U23 - Peru U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04:00Santos Laguna W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Azuqueca - Alcorcon B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Ath Bilbao B - Arenas Club 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Maia - Vizela 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:30Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Football League    
11:30Aryan - George Telegrapher 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:30Peerless - Southern Samity 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Adelaide United - Adelaide Raiders 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
11:30Sintrense - Vitoria Setubal U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:30Daegu - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Incheon - Gyeongnam 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Seongnam - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - Seoul 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Samsunspor - Bayrampasa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Arema FC - Persib Bandung 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Espanyol - Paris SG CAN.  
14:00Sydney FC - Paris SG 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
15:00Brothers U. - BJMC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
15:00Karpaty U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
15:00Kokand 1912 - Sogdiana 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Rizespor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
16:00Oleksandriya U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
16:00Lok. Tashkent - Din. Samarkand 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Chippenham - Newport CAN.  
16:00Menemenspor - Balikesirspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Radnicki Nis - Radnik 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Giresunspor - Elazigspor 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
16:30Spezia - Fermana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
17:00Qizilqum - Pakhtakor 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Aerostar - Bucovina Radauti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Cosenza - Monopoli 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
17:00Oss - Umm-Salal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Xanthi FC - Nea Salamis 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30GrIFK - Jazz Pori 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Ilves 2 - KaPa 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Juve Stabia - Campobasso 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Merelinense - Moreirense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Monza - Frosinone 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Sandomierz - Bnei Yehuda 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17:45Lincoln Red Imps - Ararat-Armenia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:45Suduva - Tre Penne 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:55Dudelange - Shkendija 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Feronikeli - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
18:00Kiffen - Mikkelin 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
18:00Altglienicke - Auerbach 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Hertha Berlin II - Energie Cottbus 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen Women    
18:00Sunnana W - Umea W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Desna - Lviv 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Kolos Kovalivka - Mariupol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Al Wasl - Kayserispor 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:00Naesby - Dalum IF CAN.  
18:00Vardar - Rogaska 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Audi Cup    
18:00Real Madrid - Tottenham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: CEE Cup    
18:00Sparta Prague U19 - Palmeiras U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: WAFF Championship    
18:30Iraq - Lebanon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Bamberg - Vilzing 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:30Wurzburger FV - Eltersdorf 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
19:00APOEL - Sutjeska 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Kalju - Celtic 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - CFR Cluj 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Hansa Rostock - Bayern II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Jena - Braunschweig 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Uerdingen - Unterhaching 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
19:00Wurzburger Kickers - Grossaspach 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19:00Seligenporten - Bayern Hof 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen Women    
19:00Hertzoga W - Mallbackens W 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00Lausanne Ouchy - Winterthur 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Al-Gharafa - Eindhoven FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00ASWH - Dordrecht 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:00Den Bosch - Al-Taawon 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00De Treffers - Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Fuenlabrada - Roda 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Gleinstatten - SV Wildon 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Groene Ster - Roda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Grossklein - Grazer (Am) 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Herzogenburg - Retz 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
19:00Kristiansund - Manchester Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Malaga - Cordoba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Micheldorf - Parma 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Nantes - Gijon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Simmeringer - Donaufeld Wien 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Sint Niklaas - Lokeren CAN.  
19:00Su Rebenland - AC Linden Leibnitz CAN.  
19:00Torhout - Gullegem 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
19:15Eskilsminne W - Borgeby W 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Toto Cup    
19:30Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30EI San Martin - Langreo 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
19:30Graafschap - Lienden 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Haninge - Hanvikens SK 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:30Korneuburg - Haitzendorf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Meerbusch - Sonsbeck 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
19:30Schermbeck - Kleve 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
19:30St. Gallen - Dortmund 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
19:30Telstar - Katwijk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Undy - Cinderford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30VfB Huls - West. Langenbochum 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:00Basel - PSV 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00D. Zagreb - Saburtalo Tbilisi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Valletta - Ferencvaros 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Bembibre - Leonesa 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
20:00Eastleigh - Southampton U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Genoa - Kayserispor CAN.  
20:00Leca - Sao Pedro da Cova 6:3 (4:2, 2:1)
20:00Muleno - Murcia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Norwich - Atalanta 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
20:00St. Neots - MK Dons 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
20:00Villanueva CF - Ebro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:15Vale Of Leithen - Gala Fairydean 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Dep. Merlo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:30Olympiacos Piraeus - Plzen 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:30Civil Service Strollers - Stirling University 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Bath - Bristol City U23 CAN.  
20:30Belper Town - Mickleover 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Bradford PA - Huddersfield U23 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:30Carrick Rangers - Knockbreda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Congleton - Leek 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
20:30Coria C.F. - Sevilla FC B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Crumlin United - Cliftonville 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
20:30Dunston - Morpeth 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30East Belfast - Glenavon 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:30Harrow - Potters Bar 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
20:30Hebburn Town - South Shields 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
20:30Matlock - Sheffield Utd U23 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:30Melksham - Swindon 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
20:30Pickering Town - York 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
20:30Skelmersdale - Prescot 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:30Stone Old Alleynians - Kidsgrove 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:30Tavistock - Plymouth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30West Auckland - Marske 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Audi Cup    
20:30Bayern Munich - Fenerbahce 6:1 (5:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Berwick - Bonnyrigg Rose 3:5 (2:4, 1:1)
20:45Spartans - BSC Glasgow 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Crystal Palace 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Ashton Town - Widnes 5:4 (3:1, 2:3)
20:45Bishop's Stortford - Royston 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Bromsgrove - Cheltenham CAN.  
20:45Burnley - Nice 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
20:45Colwyn Bay - Crewe U23 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
20:45Eastbourne - Hastings 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45FC United - Chester 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
20:45Halesowen - Alvechurch CAN.  
20:45Haywards - Lewes 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
20:45Hibernian - Newcastle 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:45Hornchurch - Billericay 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Hyde - Rochdale 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Maldon & Tiptree - Leiston 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Met. Police - Merstham 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:45Northwich Victoria - Buxton 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Radcliffe - Bury 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Trafford - Altrincham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Woking - Portsmouth 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
21:00Lebrijana - Sanluqueno 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
21:15Keflavik - Njardvik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15Leiknir - Grotta 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
21:15Thor Akureyri - Olafsvik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:15Throttur - Haukar 4:2 (4:2, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
21:15Selfoss W - HK/Vikingur W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:15Stjarnan W - Valur W 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
AsiaAsia: WAFF Championship    
21:30Yemen - Palestine 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: COTIF Tournament    
22:00Spain U20 - Russia U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
22:30Boca Juniors - Orsomarso 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
31.07.2019
00:15Brasil de Pelotas - Vila Nova FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:15Figueirense - Vitoria 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:15Londrina - Parana 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
31.07.2019
00:15Cruzeiro - River Plate 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
31.07.2019
00:15Sporting Cristal - Zulia 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
31.07.2019
01:30Atletico GO - Operario 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
01:30CRB - Oeste 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:30Ponte Preta - America MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Sao Bento - Criciuma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Copa Ecuador    
31.07.2019
02:00Aucas - Guayaquil City 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
31.07.2019
02:00Santos Laguna - Correcaminos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Venados - Atlante 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
31.07.2019
02:30Bragantino - Cuiaba Esporte 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
31.07.2019
02:30Olimpia Asuncion - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:30Palmeiras - Godoy Cruz 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
31.07.2019
02:30Fluminense - Penarol 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
31.07.2019
02:45Bogota - Quindio 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
31.07.2019
04:00Club Tijuana - Queretaro 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
31.07.2019
04:00Esteli - Santa Tecla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
31.07.2019
04:06Atlas - Pachuca 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)