Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15Figueirense - Londrina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: Pacific Games    
01:00New Zealand U23 - New Caledonia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: Pacific Games Women    
01:00Samoa W - Papua New Guinea W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00Ypiranga FC - Remo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - Bantams 3:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Puebla - Club Tijuana 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00Dortmund - Liverpool 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Vitoria - Criciuma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:30Envigado - Dep. Pasto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
02:30LDU Loja - Gualaceo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:30Menace - Flint City 3:4 PEN.  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
03:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
03:00Juarez W - Santos Laguna W 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
03:00Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Atlas - Juarez 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
04:00Utah Royals W - Portland Thorns W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:30Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00Blaublitz - Gainare Tottori 0:2  
05:00FC Tokyo U23 - Kamatamare 1:1  
05:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Vanraure 1:1  
05:00Grulla Morioka - Kusatsu 2:2  
JapanJapan: J1 League    
06:00Sapporo - Shonan 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
06:15Kingborough Lions - Launceston 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
06:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
07:00Woden Weston - Canberra FC 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
07:00Green Gully - Kingston City 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
07:00Ufa U19 - Krasnodar U19 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
07:00Brisbane Roar - Brisbane City 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
07:30Edgeworth E. - Maitland 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
07:30Adelaide City - Blue Eagles 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07:30Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Olympic 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:30Para - Adelaide Comets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
09:00Riverina - Tigers FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
09:00Newcastle Jets U21 - Newcastle Olympic 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
09:00SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Taringa - Univ. of Queensland 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
09:00Luch - Tomsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
09:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Arsenal Tula U19 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Bayswater - Floreat Athena 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Leganes - Fuenlabrada 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
09:00Ripensia Timisoara - Dumbravita 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
09:30Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
09:30Hume City - South Melbourne 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Guizhou Zhicheng - Meizhou Hakka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:30Qingdao Jonoon - Xian Daxing Chongde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
09:30Mendiola FC 1991 - Stallion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
10:00Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast 12:1 (6:0, 6:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
10:00West Adelaide - Croydon Kings 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
10:00Altona Magic - Dandenong City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Albany Creek - Grange Thistle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Bayside - Acacia Ridge 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Beijing Technology - Dalian Chanjoy 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
10:00Guangxi Baoyun - Jiangxi Liansheng 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Inner Mongolia - Hebei Elite 1:4  
10:00Shanxi Xindu - Yinchuan 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - T. Moscow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Yenisey - R. Volgograd 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
10:00Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00ASU Poli Timisoara - CSM Resita 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Foresta Suceava - Aerostar 0:1  
10:00Galanta - Devinska N. Ves 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
10:00GKS Belchatow - Sokol Aleksandrow L. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Gloria Buzau - CSM Focsani 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
10:00Makoi - Tiszasziget 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
10:00Ostrava B - Hlucin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
10:00Paks - Soroksar 5:2  
10:00Sigma Olomouc B - Opava B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Teleoptik - Sindjelic Beograd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Dukla Prague - Trinec 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
10:15FK Pardubice - Zizkov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
10:15Sokolov - Hradec Kralove 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
10:30Boeung Ket - Angkor Tiger 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:30Soltilo Angkor - Asia Euro United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Sports Academy - Electricite Du Cambodge 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:30Madura FC - Persis Solo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Persatu Tuban - PSIM Yogyakarta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
10:30An Do-An Giang - Dong Thap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
10:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - Al-Faisaly 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
10:30Orihuela - Hull U23 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Orleans - Saint-Pryve 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
10:30Osasuna - Osasuna B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Pisek - Sparta Prague B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
11:00Marconi Stallions - Druitt Town Rangers 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00North Pine - The Gap 1:10 (0:4, 1:6)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
11:00Kobe - Yokohama M. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Nagoya - G-Osaka 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
11:00Yamaga - Hiroshima 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
11:00Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Kofu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Yokohama - Tochigi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
11:00Hantharwady Utd - Rakhine United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Yangon Utd - Dagon 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
11:00Binh Dinh - TTBD Phu Dong 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Fico Tay Ninh - Long An 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00AB Copenhagen - Hillerod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00AD Fafe - Felgueiras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Aves - Academica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Bronshoj - Avarta 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Czaniec - MKS Trzebinia Siersza 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Debrecen - Kazincbarcikai 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Drava - Duna Aszfalt 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
11:00Elblag - B. Gdynia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Garbarnia - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Inhulets - Kremin 2:1  
11:00Kecskemeti TE - Dorogi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:4  
11:00Lanzhot - Kromeriz 1:7 (1:1, 0:6)
11:00Lincoln - Reading 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Novi Pazar - Metalac 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Pelikan - Pruszkow 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
11:00Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Puszcza - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Skra - Gornik Z. 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Szeged - Szolnoki MAV 3:1  
11:00Vilafranquense - Real SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Walldorf - Diefflen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:00Warta Sieradz - Widzew Lodz 2:9 (2:3, 0:6)
11:00WS Wanderers - Leeds 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - T. Mazowiecki 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
11:00Zvolen - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Premier League Asia Trophy    
11:00Newcastle - West Ham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
11:00Wolfsburg W - Ferencvaros W 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
11:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Qingdao Huanghai 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
11:30Kashima - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
11:30Magwe - Sagaing 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Famalicao - Feirense 4:0  
11:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Puskas Academy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Penafiel - SC Vila Real 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:30Tondela - Academico Viseu 3:4 (0:0, 3:4)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
12:00Arambagh - Rahmatgonj MFS 6:3 (1:2, 5:1)
12:00Sheikh Jamal - Abahani Chittagong 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Torpedo Minsk 2 - Sachter Soligorsk 2 1:1  
12:00Vitebsk 2 - Minsk 2 1:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
12:00Elva - Tartu Welco 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
12:00Honka W - Ilves W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
12:00C-Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Iwata - Urawa 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
12:00Shimizu - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
12:00Kashiwa - Kanazawa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Kyoto - Omiya Ardija 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:00Verdy - Ehime 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00CSKA Moscow U19 - FK Orenburg U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:00Gyeongnam - Jeju Utd 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
12:00Pohang - Incheon 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Seoul - Jeonbuk 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
12:00Anyang - Gwangju FC 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Daejeon Korail - Gangneung 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Mokpo City - Gimhae 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
12:00Can Tho - Binh Phuoc 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Arenas Club - Ath Bilbao 1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
12:00FC Porto B - Portimonense 0:1  
12:00Gil Vicente - Chaves 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00GKS Belchatow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Lech Poznan 2 - Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Nijmegen - Almere City 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00Oriental - Caldas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Sintrense - Marinhense 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
12:00S. Wola - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
12:00Frankfurt W - Hessen Wetzlar W CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Hearts - Cambridge Utd 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:45PTT Rayong - Port MTI FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:00Shaanxi Changan - Liaoning 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
13:00Auda - Dinamo Riga 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
13:00Valdres - V. Haugesund 0:11 (0:4, 0:7)
13:00Vestfossen - Bergen Nord 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Ufa - Krasnodar 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
13:00Busan - Bucheon FC 1995 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
13:00Chainat - Prachuap 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00BK Frem - Roskilde 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Evesham - Gloucester 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
13:00Gran Tarajal - Las Palmas 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00Grimsby - Doncaster 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Nykobing - Hvidovre IF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Radomiak Radom - Leczna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Schalke II - St. Pauli II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sparta Rotterdam - Breda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Tychy - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Viborg - Skive IK 1:0  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Heilongjiang Lava - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:30Nei Mongol - Beijing EG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Shijiazhuang - Zhejiang Greentown 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
13:30Chengdu Better City - Hangzhou Wuyue 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Madura United - Arema FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
13:30Balikpapan - Persik Kediri 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30BFC Dynamo - Blau Weiss Berlin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:30Hamburger SV - Anderlecht 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Hayes & Yeading - Slough 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Wuppertaler 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: International Champions Cup    
13:30Manchester Utd - Inter 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Premier League Asia Trophy    
13:30Wolves - Manchester City 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
13:35Tianjin Teda - Dalian Pro 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:35Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League Women    
13:35Guangdong Meizhou W - Henan Jianye W 0:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
13:45Bunkeflo W - Djurgarden W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
14:00ONS Oulu W - Jypk W 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Duisburg - Grossaspach 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koln 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
14:00Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Meppen - Zwickau 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Aubstadt - Heimstetten 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Eichstatt - Schalding 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
14:00Furth II - Schweinfurt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Nurnberg II - Memmingen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Aschaffenburg 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
14:00Bamberg - Bayern Hof 6:4 (2:2, 4:2)
14:00Seligenporten - Karlburg 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Ismaning - Kottern-St. Mang 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
14:00Balvu - Grobina 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Rezekne - Tukums 2000 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
14:00Raufoss 2 - Steinkjer 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
14:00Lada Togliatti - Akron Togliatti 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
14:00Ratchaburi - Chiangmai FC 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Ahlen - Haltern 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Alzenau - Friedberg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Berliner AK 07 - TB Berlin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Bristol Rovers - Birmingham 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Cham - Freiburg II 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
14:00Elversberg - B. Monchengladbach II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Erfurt - Steinbach Haiger 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Fola 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Flieden 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
14:00Hertha Zehlendorf - Furstenwalde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Lichtenberg - Oranienburg 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
14:00Meuselwitz - Nordhausen II 3:1  
14:00Oss - Graafschap 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Stuttgart II - Aalen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Telstar - Jong AZ 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00VfL Osnabruck - FC Koln 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Rodinghausen 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
14:00York - Scarborough 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
14:00Bayern Munich W - Zurich W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Blue Eagles - Mzuni 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Mighty Tigers - Karonga United 1:1  
14:30Silver - Mighty Wanderers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Amriswil - Bruhl 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30FC Volendam - Heracles 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Germania Ratingen - Oberhausen 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
14:30Twente - Leuven 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
15:00Abahani Limited - Saif Sporting Club 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
15:00Sheikh Russel - Bashundara Kings 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
15:00Mikashevichi - JUA Zhitkovichi CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
15:00Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
15:00TiPS W - TPS W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Abtswind 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Okzhetpes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
15:00Pahang - Melaka United SA 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Selangor 2 - Selangor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
15:00Kelantan - UKM 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00PDRM FA - Penang 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Sarawak FA - Sarawak Utd. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Terengganu 2 - Sabah 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00UiTM - Negeri Sembilan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
15:00Incomati Xinavane - LD Maputo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Sogndal 2 - Lysekloster 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:00Rakow - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
15:00Tekstilshtik - Khimki 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
15:00FK Strogino Moscow - Rodina Moscow 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:00Khimik Avgust - Lada Dimitrovgrad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Legion Dynamo - FK Makhachkala 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Kungsbacka W - Kristianstads W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
15:00Chonburi - Suphanburi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Alanyaspor - Konyaspor 1:0  
15:00AZ Alkmaar - Oostende 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Baumberg - Bergisch Gladbach 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:00Bayer Leverkusen - Watford 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00BSV Rehden - SG Wattenscheid 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Cappellen - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Coleraine - Institute 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Darmstadt - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Drochtersen/Assel - Oberneuland 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
15:00Dundela - Linfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Dusseldorf - Basaksehir 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Fernwald - Giessen 0:7  
15:00Fortuna Koln - Kassel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Fredericia - Hamburger SV II 0:1  
15:00Gillingham - Charlton 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Hannover - Groningen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Heerenveen - St. Pauli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Hornchurch - Chelmsford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Kortrijk - Excelsior 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Pirmasens - Hassia Bingen CAN.  
15:00Waregem - Willem II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Chicken Inn - Bulawayo Chiefs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Herentals - Hwange 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Ngezi Platinum - Black Rhinos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Platinum - Chapungu Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Yadah - Harare City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00ZPC Kariba - Triangle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
15:05Villa Teresa - Rentistas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:15VfL Osnabruck - Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:30Turkspor Augsburg - Munich 1860 II 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
15:30Vidir - Leiknir F. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Arsenal Tula 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
15:30FC Vaynakh Shali - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:30SC Weiche-08 - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Wegberg-Beeck - Roda U23 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Gorodeja - Isloch 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
16:00Belshina - Krumkachy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Naftan 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Orsha - Lida 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Smolevichi - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sputnik - Rukh Brest 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
16:00Vasco - Fluminense 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
16:00Oeste - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
16:00Ilves - HJK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00KPV Kokkola - SJK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00VPS - Lahti 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00Ekenas - AC Kajaani 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00TPS - Haka 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
16:00EPS - Espoo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Honka Akatemia - P-Iirot Rauma 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00KaaPo - Gnistan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00KaPa - SalPa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
16:00Kajaanin Haka - KuFu-98 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00SJK Akatemia - OLS Oulu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vaajakoski - JBK 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
16:00Aland Utd W - HJK W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
16:00ATSV - Vilzing 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Gebenbach - Grossbardorf 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Kahl - Sand 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
16:00Kirchanschoring - Schwaben Augsburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
16:00Grotta - Olafsvik 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Haukar - Fjolnir 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
16:00Njardvik - Throttur 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Fjardabyggd - Selfoss 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00IR Reykjavik - Tindastoll 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Vestri - Volsungur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
16:00FK Smiltene - Super Nova 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00New Project - Alberts JDFS 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Alta - Floro 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Grorud - Odd 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kjelsas - Elverum 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Oppsal - Senja 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sotra - Asane 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
16:00Fyllingsdalen - Fana 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Stord - Fjora 12:1 (6:0, 6:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
16:00Melhus - Brumunddal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Orkla - Nybergsund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Verdal - Strindheim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
16:00Honefoss - Melbo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Leknes - Gjellerasen 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Skjervoy - Harstad 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
16:00Sportivo Trinidense - Fernando de la Mora 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
16:00F. Voronezh - Chertanovo M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00M. Saransk - Spartak Moscow 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Tambov U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sochi U19 - Zenit U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Ural U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
16:00Olimp Khimki - Ararat Moscow 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
ScotlandScotland: League Cup    
16:00Ayr - Falkirk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Queen of South 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
16:00Dundee FC - Peterhead 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
16:00East Fife - Stenhousemuir 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00East Kilbride - St. Mirren 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 6:5)
16:00Edinburgh City - Dunfermline 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Elgin City - Stirling 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Hamilton - Partick Thistle 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 6:5)
16:00Hibernian - Alloa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Inverness - Raith 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Montrose - Forfar Athletic 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Stranraer - Berwick 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00AIK - Helsingborg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Orebro - Falkenbergs 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Brommapojkarna - Norrby 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Dalkurd - Varbergs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Degerfors - GAIS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Syrianska - Brage 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Abbey Hey - Stalybridge 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00AFC Telford - Coventry 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Altrincham - Blackpool 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Alvechurch - Leamington 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Annagh - Carrick Rangers 4:3 (3:0, 1:3)
16:00Ashton Utd - Droylsden 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
16:00Aue - Union Berlin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Bala - Accrington 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Ballyclare - Glentoran 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Barrow - Blackpool 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Beauvais - Rouen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Bedworth United - Loughborough Dyn. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Enfield 1893 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Brackley Town - Banbury 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bradford City - Wigan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bradford PA - Sheffield Wed U23 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Bromley - Crystal Palace 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Burton - Derby 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
16:00Carlisle - Fleetwood 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Cheltenham - Leicester 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Chesterfield - Rotherham 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Cirencester - Chippenham 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Colne - Chester 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Crewe - Burnley 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Curzon Ashton - Wrexham 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Dag & Red - Southend 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Darlington - FC Halifax 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Dartford - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Dorchester - Yeovil 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dorking - Leatherhead 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Tottenham U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dungannon - H&W Welders 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Exeter - Swansea 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00FC United - Bangor 1876 12:1 (7:0, 5:1)
16:00Frickley - Matlock 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Fulham - Brighton 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Guiseley - Stockport 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Halesowen - Stourbridge 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Maidenhead 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Haringey - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Harrogate - Farsley 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Hartlepool - Sheffield Utd U23 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Hastings - Millwall 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Havant & W - Sutton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Heidenheim - Middlesbrough 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Ebbsfleet 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Dover CAN.  
16:00Horsham FC - Crawley 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Hull - Mansfield 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Kidderminster - Bromsgrove 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Lewes - Eastbourne Boro 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Morecambe - Everton U23 3:1  
16:00Northampton - Sheffield Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Notts Co - Walsall 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Oldham - Rochdale 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Ossett United - AFC Fylde 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Oxford City - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Oxford Utd - QPR 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Peterborough - Barnet 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Poole - Chelsea U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Port Vale - Burnley 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Preston - Southampton 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Rizespor - Tractor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00RW Essen - Offenbach 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Salisbury - Forest Green 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Scunthorpe - West Brom 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
16:00Stevenage - Portsmouth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00St. Neots - Cambridge Utd 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
16:00St. Truiden - PAOK 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Tiverton - Torquay 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Tranmere - Stoke 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Ulm - Freiberg 8:1  
16:00Venlo - Eindhoven FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Victoria Rosport - RW Koblenz 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Warrenpoint - Ballinamallard 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Welling - Dover 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Wycombe - Brentford 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:30Angers - Le Havre 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:30Lokeren - Panachaiki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Sampdoria - Real Vicenza 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:30Werder Bremen - FC Koln 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:45Beerschot VA - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
17:00Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
17:00FC Slonim - Baranovici 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Volna Pinsk - Smorgon 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
17:00Vereya - Pirin Blagoevgrad CAN.  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila Women    
17:00Deportes Tolima W - Huila W 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
17:00Opava - Pribram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Slovacko - Ceske Budejovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Lisen - Varnsdorf 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:00Prostejov - Vysehrad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
17:00Nordlingen - Hankofen-Hailing 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
17:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
17:00Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00FC Botosani - FC Voluntari 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
17:00Kursk - Krasnodar 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
17:00Kholding - SKA Rostov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Kuban - Maykop 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
17:00Kamenica nad Cirochou - Snina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Secovska Polianka - Bystre 5:4 PEN. (0:4, 4:0, 4:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:00Winterthur - Aarau 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00AEL Limassol - Nes Tziona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Bologna - Virtus Bolzano 9:0  
17:00Burgos Promesas - Osasuna CAN.  
17:00Den Bosch - Dordrecht 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Fiorentina U19 - Benevento 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00GKS Katowice - Bielsko-Biala 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00GKS Katowice - Rozwoj Katowice CAN.  
17:00Gyor - Kiryat Shmona CAN.  
17:00Lecce - FC Gherdeina 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
17:00Legnica - Mieszko 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:00Louny - Teplice B 1:4  
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Ashdod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Mioveni - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Reims - Gent 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Tikves - Din. Vranje 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Valencia - Monaco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Vasas - Kisvarda 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
17:30Asko Kottmannsdorf - Austria Vienna 0:9 (0:4, 0:5)
17:30Gloggnitz - St. Polten 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Pinkafeld - Mattersburg 0:10 (0:3, 0:7)
17:30Wiener Viktoria - Hartberg 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 5:3)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:30Velez Mostar - Mladost DK 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30Zvijezda 09 - Tuzla City 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
17:30Hebar - Spartak Pleven 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Kariana Erden - Montana 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:30Wisla - Slask Wroclaw 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
17:30Kvant - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 3:4 (2:0, 1:4)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30Dubnica - Bardejov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Komarno - Samorin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30L. Mikulas - Ruzomberok B 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30B. Monchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30Goztepe - Eskisehirspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Kiryat Shmona - MTK Budapest 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:30Legionowo - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:45CSKA Sofia - Cherno More 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
17:45Magdeburg - Braunschweig 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
18:00Stadl Paura - A. Lustenau 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00WSC Wels - Hohenems 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Flora U21 - Rakvere 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Levadia U21 - Legion 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
18:00Hercules - VPS 2 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Garching 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
18:00Afturelding - Thor Akureyri 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Magni - Leiknir 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
18:00Atlas W - Monterrey W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
18:00CSKA Moscow - Orenburg 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
18:00Armavir - Neftekhimik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Baltika - FK Chayka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
18:00Inter Cherkessk - Dynamo Stavropol 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00Sp. Subotica - Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
18:00Michalovce - Zilina 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Tabor Sezana - Celje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
18:00Sundsvall - Hacken 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:00Frej - Orgryte 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Beziers - Le Puy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Bochum - Hertha Berlin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Caen - Le Mans 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Covilha - Ferreira 1:1  
18:00Croatia Zmijavci - Sibenik 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Elana Torun - KKS Kalisz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Guingamp - Brest 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Lens - Espanyol 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Lorient - Laval 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Siofok 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Radomlje - Rudes 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Taksony - Fuzesgyarmati SK 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Varzim - Al-Duhail 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
18:00Villefranche - Yverdon 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
18:10CA Mitre - Estudiantes L.P. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
18:30Kufstein - Altach 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
18:30SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC 0:9 (0:4, 0:5)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
18:30Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Litex Lovech - Lok. Gorna 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
18:30Neftochimic Burgas - Spartak 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
18:30San Felipe - A. Italiano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
18:30Orense - LDU Portoviejo 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:30Chiasso - Wil 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Avranches - Concarneau 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Eibar 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Nurnberg - Paris SG 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Udinese - Ravenna 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
19:00Edelweiss - Admira 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
19:00Leobendorf - BW Linz 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
19:00Traiskirchen - Horn 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
19:00Vocklamarkt - LASK 2:6 (1:1, 1:5)
19:00Weindorf St. Anna - Kalsdorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
19:00Santos W - Vitoria das Tabocas W 4:0  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Rijeka - Varazdin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Portugal U19 - Armenia U19 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Spain U19 - Italy U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
19:00Senica - Trencin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19:00Poprad - Slovan Bratislava B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Skalica - Puchov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:00St. Gallen - Luzern 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Thun - Xamax 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00Schaffhausen - Lausanne 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00AEK Athens FC - Volos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Lyon - Genoa 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
19:00Myjava - Uhersky Brod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Nancy - Dijon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Numancia - Atl. Madrid 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
19:00Oliveirense - Moreirense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Racing Santander - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - Maastricht 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
19:00Suwalki - Palanga 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00U.D. Ilicitana - Elche 1:9 (1:6, 0:3)
19:00Villarreal - Levante 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:15Lealtad - Gijon 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
19:30Sparta Prague - Jablonec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Super Cup    
19:30Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Alcorcon - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Cacereno - Extremadura UD 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Granada CF - Reading 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Rio Ave - Santa Clara 1:1  
19:30R. Oviedo - Unionistas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:45Dynamo Brest - Zhodino 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
20:00EC Sao Jose - Acreano 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
20:00Beroe - Ludogorets 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:00Cobh Ramblers - Wexford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:00Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:00Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
20:00Cukaricki - Napredak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00FK Crvena zvezda - Javor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Mladost - Radnik 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Vojvodina - Macva 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
20:00Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Defensor Sp. - Juventud 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Progreso - Penarol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Racing Montevideo - Plaza Colonia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Wanderers - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
20:00Albion - Tacuarembo 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Central Esp. - Bella Vista 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Maldonado - Montevideo City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Almirante Brown - Argentina U23 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Calahorra - Huesca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Chiclana - Cadiz CF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00El Ejido - Almeria 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Girona - Bournemouth 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
20:15Juan Aurich - Alianza Atl. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:15Rudar - Maribor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
20:30Neusiedl - Grazer 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
BelgiumBelgium: Super Cup    
20:30Genk - KV Mechelen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
20:30Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
20:30Ovetense FC - Sportivo Iteno 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
20:30FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Celta Vigo - Lugo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30La Roda - Albacete 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
20:30Sunderland - Belenenses 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
21:00Manaus - SER Caxias 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
21:00Cobresal - Deportes Iquique 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:00U. De Chile - Deportes Temuco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila Women    
21:00Dep. Cali W - America de Cali W 0:3  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:00Gorica - Zapresic 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
21:00Delfin - EL Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Maritimo - Lille 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21:30Vila Nova FC - America MG 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
21:30Forge - Valour 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:30Portimonense - Getafe 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
22:00Bahia - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
22:00Botafogo PB - ABC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Globo - Ferroviario 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
22:00Barranquilla - Llaneros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Orsomarso - Cartagena 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00Valledupar - Leones 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila Women    
22:00Cortulua W - Atletico F.C. W 1:1  
22:00Dep. Pasto W - Orsomarso W 2:0  
22:00Once Caldas W - Ind. Medellin W 0:6  
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
22:00Atlantico - Delfines Del Este 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Atl. San Francisco - Moca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Universidad O&M - Jarabacoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
22:00Clan Juvenil - Atl. Porteno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Cerro Porteno - Dep. Capiata 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
22:00Western Mass Pioneers - Carolina Dynamo 3:1  
WorldWorld: International Champions Cup    
22:00Benfica - Guadalajara Chivas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22:10Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
22:15U. Magdalena - Huila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila Women    
22:30Real San Andres W - Bucaramanga W 2:2  
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
22:30Binacional - AD Cantolao 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
22:30Deportivo Coopsol - Santa Rosa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
23:00Hartford Athletic - Charleston 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
23:15Olmedo - Fuerza A. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
23:30O'Higgins - Everton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
21.07.2019
00:00Ceara - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00CSA - Athletico-PR 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
00:00Internacional - Gremio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21.07.2019
00:00Botafogo SP - Guarani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Operario - CRB 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
21.07.2019
00:00Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
21.07.2019
00:00Cibao - Barcelona Atletico 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
21.07.2019
00:00Atl. San Luis - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:00Pachuca - Club Leon 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: International Champions Cup    
21.07.2019
00:00Arsenal - AS Roma CAN.  
00:00Arsenal - Fiorentina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
21.07.2019
00:15Boa - Juventude 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
21.07.2019
00:30Cucuta - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Dep. Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21.07.2019
00:30Libertad Asuncion - Guarani 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
21.07.2019
00:45Carlos Mannucci - Cajamarca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
21.07.2019
01:00Itabaiana - Ituano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
21.07.2019
01:00Cruzeiro U20 - Athletico-PR U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
21.07.2019
01:00Indy Eleven - Loudoun 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:00Louisville City - Bethlehem 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00Ottawa Fury - Sporting Kansas City 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
01:00Pittsburgh - North Carolina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
21.07.2019
01:00Greenville - Tucson 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
01:00North Texas - Tormenta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Richmond Kickers - Orlando City B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
21.07.2019
01:00Calgary-Foothills - Ventura 2:3  
01:00Reading - Portland Phoenix 2:1 PEN.  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
21.07.2019
01:30U. Catolica - Aucas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
21.07.2019
01:30Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:30Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
21.07.2019
01:30Tampa Bay - Saint Louis FC 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
21.07.2019
01:30Orlando Pride W - Sky Blue W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
21.07.2019
02:00U. Catolica - Palestino CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
21.07.2019
02:00Marineros - Herediano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
21.07.2019
02:00Birmingham - Atlanta United 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02:00Colorado Springs - Oklahoma City Energy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
21.07.2019
02:00Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: International Champions Cup    
21.07.2019
02:00Bayern Munich - Real Madrid 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
21.07.2019
02:05Club America - Monterrey 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21.07.2019
02:10Lanus - Ind. Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
21.07.2019
02:30Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
21.07.2019
02:30Memphis - New York Red Bulls 2 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
02:30Rio Grande - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
21.07.2019
02:45Deportes Tolima - America De Cali 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
21.07.2019
03:00Vorkuta - Serbian W. E. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
21.07.2019
03:00FBC Melgar - Ayacucho 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
21.07.2019
03:00Colorado Rapids - New York City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21.07.2019
03:00Cardiff - Valladolid 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
21.07.2019
03:30El Paso - Real Monarchs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
21.07.2019
04:00San Carlos - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
21.07.2019
04:00Necaxa - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atl. Morelia 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
21.07.2019
04:00Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
21.07.2019
04:00LA Galaxy 2 - Reno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04:00Orange County SC - San Antonio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
21.07.2019
04:00Golden State Force - Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 4:0  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
21.07.2019
04:30Fresno - Portland 2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
21.07.2019
05:00Azul Claro Numazu - Nagano 0:0  
05:00C-Osaka U23 - G-Osaka U23 1:4  
05:00Fujieda MYFC - Sagamihara 2:1  
05:00Fukushima Utd - Kumamoto 1:0