Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
00:00Osasco Audax W - SAO Jose W 0:1  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00Miami City - Treasure Coast 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00Tombense - Volta Redonda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
01:00Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: Pacific Games    
02:00New Caledonia - Fiji 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Green Bay Voyageurs - St. Louis Lions 2:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Colon Santa FE - Argentinos Jrs 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - Corpus Christi FC 2:2  
02:30Menace - Thunder Bay Chill 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
03:00Venados - Saprissa 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
03:30Albuquerque Sol - Ogden City 3:1  
04:00Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 - Park City 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
04:00Ventura - Glens SC 3:4  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: Pacific Games Women    
04:30Samoa W - Fiji W 1:0  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: Pacific Games    
05:00Vanuatu - New Zealand U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Samoa - Tonga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:30Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Ural U19 - Ufa U19 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
10:30Semen Padang - Arema FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Lech Poznan - Tychy 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
11:00Chojniczanka - Stezyca 2:1  
11:00Le Puy - Villefranche 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
11:00Oleksandriya B - Hirnyk-Sport 1:0  
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Rakow 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
11:30South Adelaide - Blue Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
12:00Arambagh - Bashundara Kings 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00BATE 2 - Zhodino 2 2:1  
12:00Neman 2 - Slutsk 2 2:0  
12:00Torpedo Minsk 2 - FC Gomel 2 2:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:00Gangwon - Gyeongnam 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Gangneung - Busan Kyotong 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
12:00Mokpo City - Daejeon Korail 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Sai Gon FC 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Nam Dinh - The Cong 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Thanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Arka Gdynia - Larne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
12:15Olympia Warriors - Glenorchy Knights 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Altona Magic 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:30Gimhae - Cheonan City 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Richmond - Nunawading City 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
13:00Nottingham U23 - Cambridge Utd 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
13:05Policia - Macau U23 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30TIRA Persikabo - Madura United 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Dalian Pro - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:35Hebei - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:35Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
13:45Geylang - Lion City 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
14:00Ho Chi Minh - Binh Duong 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Den Haag - Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Fram - Notodden 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
15:00Terengganu - Pahang 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
15:00UKM - Johor DT II 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 0:3 AWA.  
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00Northern Dynamo - Au Cap 2:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
15:00Chiangmai FC - Muang Thong Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Wehen - Wurzburger Kickers 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
15:30Azam - Bandari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Austria Vienna II - Manchester Utd U23 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Gornik Z. - Netanya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Pogon Szczecin - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Rakow - Skra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Waalwijk - KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Wil - A. Lustenau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30NK Polet - NK Grobnican 5:1  
16:30Tychy - Wisla Plock 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
17:00Al Karkh - Al-Hudod 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Arsenal U23 - Sparta Prague B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Boulogne - Amiens 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Budafoki - QPR U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Coventry - Northampton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Pirmasens - Hoffenheim II 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:00Regensburg - Jena 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
17:00Viktoria Koln - Heracles 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Widzew Lodz - Frydek-Mistek 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00Zaglebie - Polkowice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Universiade Women    
17:00China Univ. W - South Korea Univ. W 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:4)
17:00Ireland Univ. W - Russia Univ. W 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 2:4)
17:00Italy Univ. W - Canada Univ. W 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30KaaPo - P-Iirot Rauma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:30FC Voluntari - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Amstetten - Mauerwerk 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:30Schweinberg - Dortmund 0:10 (0:5, 0:5)
17:30Vitkovice - Unicov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:45Dnyapro - Energetik-BGU 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:45Botev Vratsa - Beroe 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
18:00Kampala City - Mukura Victory Sports 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Achnas - Anorthosis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00AEK Athens FC - Trencin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Aue - Fredericia 2:1  
18:00Bochum - Grasshoppers 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00Bottrop - Schalke 1:20 (1:11, 0:9)
18:00Leobendorf - Stadlau 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Paris FC - Quevilly Rouen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00RB Leipzig - Zurich 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
18:00Ried - Union Berlin 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
18:00Sochaux - Sporting Club Lyon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Vlasim - Benesov 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
18:00Volkermarkt - A. Klagenfurt 3:4 (3:0, 0:4)
18:00Wurzburger Kickers - Hoffenheim CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Bayreuth 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:30Schalding - Turkgucu Munchen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Sand - Grossbardorf 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:30Schwabmunchen - Landsberg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
18:30Viking 2 - Brodd 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Delbrucker - Paderborn 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
18:30Drassburg - Warth 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
18:30Frohnhausen - RW Essen 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
18:30Lausanne Ouchy - Nantes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Le Mans - Angouleme CFC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:30Lippstadt - FC Gutersloh 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
18:30Rohrendorf - Korneuburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Salzburg - Feyenoord 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:30St. Jakob/Ros - Ledenitzen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Weindorf St. Anna - Hotiza 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Midtjylland - Esbjerg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Buchbach - Augsburg II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
19:00Levanger - Arendal 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
19:00Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Austria Vienna - QPR 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Kapfenberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Bisamberg - ASK Elektra CAN.  
19:00Cambuur - Harkemase Boys 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Chemnitzer - Alanyaspor 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
19:00Club Brugge KV - Lok. Zagreb 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Eutin - Schwerin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00G.A. Eagles - Excelsior 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Gleisdorf - Lebring 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
19:00Hull - Lincoln Red Imps 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Kaiserslautern - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Lafnitz - Haladas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Montpellier - Beziers 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Nimes - Rodez 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
19:00PSV - Aris 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00SV Wildon - Deutschlandsberger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Winterthur - Bruhl 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:00WSC Wels - Edelweiss 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
19:00Wuppertaler - Nijmegen 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
19:00Zwolle - Gent CAN.  
19:10Horn - Kremser 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Aarau - Solothurn 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
19:30HEBC Hamburg - Hamm United 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Hohenems - Eschen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Homberg - Oldenburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Jeddeloh - Delmenhorst 3:1  
19:30VV RCS - Den Haag 1:10 (0:4, 1:6)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:45FC Minsk - Isloch 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
20:00America MG U20 - Ponte Preta U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
20:00CSKA Sofia - Etar 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Uhren Cup    
20:00Luzern - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Bath - Exeter 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:00Klampfer Gabersdorf - Tus Stein Reinisch 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Llanelli - Garden Village 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Thalwil - Lachen/Altendorf 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00U. Cluj - PAOK 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:30East End Tigers - RSLAF 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Chelmsford - Dag & Red 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Harrogate - Darlington 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Inverness - St Johnstone 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:30Sandbach United - Macclesfield 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
20:30Yeovil - Hereford 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Derry City - UC Dublin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Bray - Limerick 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Shelbourne - Cabinteely 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Wexford - Galway 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Cup    
20:45Hearts - Dundee Utd 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Braintree - West Ham U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Chester - Dulwich Hamlet 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Enfield Town - FC United 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
20:45Frickley - East Stirlingshire 2:6 (2:1, 0:5)
20:45Slimbridge - Gloucester 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Southend - Weymouth 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Widnes - Southport 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Betis - Sheffield Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Vitoria Setubal - CD Cova da Piedade 3:2 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 5:4)
WorldWorld: Universiade Women    
21:00North Korea Univ. W - Japan Univ. W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
21:15KFG Gardabaer - IR Reykjavik 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
22:00Toronto FC II - Tormenta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
22:30Ayacucho - Carlos Mannucci 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Necaxa W - Cruz Azul W 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Dep. Capiata - Sp. Luqueno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
23:00Charlotte Eagles - Dalton 5:4 (1:1, 4:3)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
13.07.2019
00:003 de Febrero - RI 3 Corrales 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
13.07.2019
00:15CRB - Guarani 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: Pacific Games Women    
13.07.2019
01:00Vanuatu W - Solomon Islands W 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
13.07.2019
01:00ABC - Confianca 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
13.07.2019
01:00DC United - New England Revolution 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
13.07.2019
01:00AC Connecticut - Black Rock 7:2 (4:1, 3:1)
01:00Lakeland Tropics - Florida Elite 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00Manhattan - Seacoast Utd Phantoms 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
13.07.2019
01:30Guarani - River Plate 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
13.07.2019
01:30Cedar - Long Island 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Discoveries - Peachtree City MOBA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
13.07.2019
01:30Sky Blue W - Utah Royals W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
13.07.2019
02:00Albion Hurricanes - Texas United 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: Pacific Games Women    
13.07.2019
02:30New Caledonia W - American Samoa W 9:0  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
13.07.2019
02:30Ponte Preta - Oeste 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.07.2019
02:30Central Coast Mariners - Manly Utd 4:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
13.07.2019
03:00Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
13.07.2019
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Binacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
13.07.2019
03:00Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
13.07.2019
03:00Calgary-Foothills - Victoria Highlanders 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: Pacific Games Women    
13.07.2019
04:00Tahiti W - Papua New Guinea W 0:4  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
13.07.2019
04:00Real Monarchs - Tacoma Defiance 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
13.07.2019
04:00Lane United - Portland U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04:00San Francisco City - Orange County SC II 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
13.07.2019
05:00Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC 0:3  
05:00Sagamihara - FC Tokyo U23 3:3  
USAUSA: MLS    
13.07.2019
05:00Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)